Patriotes

GP: 44 | W: 15 | L: 29 | OTL: 0 | P: 30
GF: 206 | GA: 258 | PP%: 46.22% | PK%: 52.00%
GM : Eric St-Amour | Morale : 52 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #444 vs Prospects
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Derek RyanXXX98.00726392887681867786787671607075057740
2Tim SchallerXX98.00886989838779867159687485597174053740
3Trevor LewisX100.00906992868581737457707881688378070740
4Devante Smith-PellyXX99.00918089859078786958687081537679058730
5Robby FabbriX100.00826789888081558064807971657074075730
6Ryan HartmanXXX100.00856880848179827561767477567173072730
7Nathan HortonX100.00868186859360607850827373738283072730
8Derek GrantX100.00776896838777687375707680607073057720
9Tomas Nosek (R)X100.00756495848677697065687184536974054720
10Denis Malgin (R)X100.00775997857579547656737977626970072720
11Josh Archibald (R)X100.00916887858077447150697278546870054700
12Ivan Barbashev (R)XX100.00836798857978557052677377556967066700
13Nick JensenX98.00766793928082886650706175506973077730
14Brandon Manning (R)X98.00896882838683717150707174537172072730
15Paul Ladue (R)X100.00786489848279357050657569566764060680
Scratches
1Marcus KrugerX100.00816287848076496671676477508175036680
2Carter RowneyX100.00886998828575456670666681506967024680
3Lawson Crouse (R)X100.00937386828976356450606774506871024670
4Kenny Agostino (R)X100.00756883878478356450656273506567024660
5Corey TroppX100.00916780868072356150606270507071020650
6Travis Boyd (R)X100.00596294847774356460656272506465024640
TEAM AVERAGE99.5782689085837759705969717656717205371
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David Rittich (R)97.0072677488717173727472736670054720
2Casey DeSmith (R)100.0075637281767471737574736667072720
Scratches
1Malcolm Subban (R)96.0075677687767476747674746670072730
2Christopher Gibson (R)100.0069607488706867697168706465023690
TEAM AVERAGE98.257364748673727272747273666805572
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Adam Oates59595757716199CAN561907,500$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Derek RyanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW101122331075151260193318.33%524424.484141811271013272065.22%23125022.7000100141
2Tim SchallerPatriotes (NDS)C/LW1014173111100151939112335.90%724925.0089179290000241067.63%312512012.4800000310
3Devante Smith-PellyPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW10912216191518635132025.71%618718.754610624000001066.67%987012.2400201101
4Trevor LewisPatriotes (NDS)C1012719150022103361636.36%319119.191341161014112065.31%14737021.9800000400
5Ryan HartmanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW10414181110017141782523.53%217117.20224416000000155.56%943002.0900000001
6Nathan HortonPatriotes (NDS)RW108101811601843572722.86%317117.13123116000000050.00%655002.1000000031
7Nick JensenPatriotes (NDS)D101101111291511817595.88%1327127.12112329011025100.00%0422000.8100102001
8Josh ArchibaldPatriotes (NDS)RW10371061001752151114.29%414214.2600001000001050.00%672001.4000000001
9Brandon ManningPatriotes (NDS)D10281011801710167312.50%1128228.21134329000025010.00%0916000.7100000000
10Robby FabbriPatriotes (NDS)C104487135141435151611.43%315015.0400020000070067.19%6461001.0600100000
11Ivan BarbashevPatriotes (NDS)C/LW10077855967240.00%714514.600110100031600100.00%10211000.9600100000
12Tomas NosekPatriotes (NDS)LW102467001210971422.22%315515.5800003000081085.71%756000.7700000000
13Derek GrantPatriotes (NDS)C10325717575144121.43%1114814.8120224000050060.00%1007000.6800100001
14Paul LaduePatriotes (NDS)D1003314121014914350.00%1120120.16000116011121000.00%0013000.3000200000
15Denis MalginPatriotes (NDS)C1011210007674314.29%1017917.99000015000000064.29%1429000.2200000000
Team Total or Average150741282021451466021313835911621020.61%99289519.3024416543234224111749266.94%61772126061.4000903987
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Malcolm SubbanPatriotes (NDS)99000.9332.445400022328171100.000090010
2David RittichPatriotes (NDS)10100.8726.00600064723000.0000110000
Team Total or Average109100.9252.806000028375194100.00001010010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brandon ManningPatriotes (NDS)D281991-03-23 03:26:19Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$No
Carter RowneyPatriotes (NDS)C301989-05-10 16:08:05No206 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,133,000$0$0$No
Casey DeSmithPatriotes (NDS)G271991-08-13 16:47:44Yes181 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,251,000$0$0$No
Christopher GibsonPatriotes (NDS)G261992-12-27 04:16:35Yes207 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Corey TroppPatriotes (NDS)RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$No
David RittichPatriotes (NDS)G261992-08-19 06:01:10Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Denis MalginPatriotes (NDS)C211998-03-22 21:26:19Yes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm693,000$0$0$No
Derek GrantPatriotes (NDS)C291990-04-20 16:02:45No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm980,000$0$0$No
Derek RyanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW321986-12-29 07:35:23No170 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,425,000$0$0$No
Devante Smith-PellyPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW261993-03-22 15:26:19No222 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$No
Ivan BarbashevPatriotes (NDS)C/LW231996-03-22 09:26:19Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm863,000$0$0$No
Josh ArchibaldPatriotes (NDS)RW261992-10-06 09:11:45Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm637,500$0$0$No
Kenny AgostinoPatriotes (NDS)LW271992-04-30 16:02:51Yes199 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm801,000$0$0$No
Lawson CrousePatriotes (NDS)LW211998-03-22 21:26:19Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,603,000$0$0$No
Malcolm SubbanPatriotes (NDS)G251993-12-21 18:19:40Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Marcus KrugerPatriotes (NDS)C281991-03-23 03:26:19No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,312,500$0$0$No
Nathan HortonPatriotes (NDS)RW331986-03-22 21:26:19No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,002$0$0$No
Nick JensenPatriotes (NDS)D281990-09-21 15:56:21No194 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm812,501$0$0$No
Paul LaduePatriotes (NDS)D261992-09-06 04:59:52Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm731,250$0$0$No
Robby FabbriPatriotes (NDS)C221997-03-22 15:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,107,000$0$0$No
Ryan HartmanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW241995-03-23 03:26:19No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm863,000$0$0$No
Tim SchallerPatriotes (NDS)C/LW281990-11-16 09:04:59No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm980,000$0$0$No
Tomas NosekPatriotes (NDS)LW261992-09-01 09:13:45Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$No
Travis BoydPatriotes (NDS)C251993-09-14 16:38:47Yes185 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1ELCPro & Farm801,501$0$0$No
Trevor LewisPatriotes (NDS)C311988-03-22 09:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2526.68197 Lbs6 ft11.36977,770$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek RyanTim SchallerDevante Smith-Pelly40122
2Ryan HartmanTrevor LewisNathan Horton30122
3Tomas NosekRobby FabbriJosh Archibald20122
4Tim SchallerDenis MalginDerek Ryan10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick JensenBrandon Manning40122
2Paul LadueDenis Malgin30122
3Derek GrantIvan Barbashev20122
4Nick JensenBrandon Manning10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek RyanTim SchallerDevante Smith-Pelly60122
2Ryan HartmanTrevor LewisNathan Horton40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick JensenBrandon Manning60122
2Paul LadueDenis Malgin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim SchallerDerek Ryan60122
2Trevor LewisRobby Fabbri40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick JensenBrandon Manning60122
2Paul Ladue40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim Schaller60122Nick JensenBrandon Manning60122
2Derek Ryan40122Paul Ladue40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tim SchallerDerek Ryan60122
2Trevor LewisRobby Fabbri40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick JensenBrandon Manning60122
2Paul Ladue40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Derek RyanTim SchallerDevante Smith-PellyNick JensenBrandon Manning
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Derek RyanTim SchallerDevante Smith-PellyNick JensenBrandon Manning
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Derek Grant, Tomas Nosek, Ivan BarbashevDerek Grant, Tomas NosekIvan Barbashev
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Paul Ladue, Nick Jensen, Brandon ManningPaul LadueNick Jensen, Brandon Manning
Penalty Shots
Tim Schaller, Derek Ryan, Trevor Lewis, Robby Fabbri, Devante Smith-Pelly
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : David Rittich, #3 : Casey DeSmith


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chiefs110000001111000000000000110000001111021.0001119300038709714631135041623136214375.00%30100.00%128957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
2Cobra21100000990000000000002110000099020.50091625003870971513113504162551517356350.00%6183.33%028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
3Destroyers413000001725-8312000001219-71010000056-120.2501732490038709711163113504162125301056912325.00%251444.00%028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
4Distraction1010000028-61010000028-60000000000000.0002460038709712731135041623991510300.00%5180.00%028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
5Dynamos632010003321123300000023518302010001016-680.6673355880038709711363113504162154406110112866.67%17664.71%328957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
6Falcons1010000036-3000000000001010000036-300.00036900387097136311350416247149164125.00%220.00%028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
7L'Euphorie422000002218421100000710-321100000158740.5002241630038709711023113504162134392678121083.33%8362.50%128957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
8Monkeys 10100000312-90000000000010100000312-900.00036900387097119311350416256814102150.00%7614.29%028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
9Monsters422000002119222000000156920200000613-740.500213859003870971113311350416216754786614642.86%191047.37%028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
10Prospects20200000518-1320200000518-130000000000000.00051015003870971513113504162872839325240.00%12833.33%128957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
11Senators1010000078-11010000078-10000000000000.00071421003870971203113504162337893266.67%4175.00%028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
12Sharks10100000410-610100000410-60000000000000.0004711003870971303113504162481789100.00%4250.00%128957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
13Sheriefs32100000141222200000011831010000034-140.667142640003870971683113504162602018526116.67%9366.67%028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
Total44142901000206258-5222101200000107122-15224170100099136-37300.3412063745800038709711079311350416215694425126771195546.22%1758452.00%1028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
15Viking422000001820-221100000109121100000811-340.500183250003870971112311350416218249305410220.00%15380.00%028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
16Warriors303000001530-1510100000510-5202000001020-1000.0001529440038709715931135041621223432416350.00%161037.50%228957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
17Wildcats20200000915-60000000000020200000915-600.00091625003870971373113504162632912299555.56%6433.33%028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
18Youngblood404000001326-1320200000611-520200000715-800.00013233600387097156311350416216646344510550.00%171041.18%128957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
_Since Last GM Reset44142901000206258-5222101200000107122-15224170100099136-37300.3412063745800038709711079311350416215694425126771195546.22%1758452.00%1028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
_Vs Conference2171301000110122-121064000006248141119010004874-26160.3811101993090038709715453113504162735190313333572747.37%934947.31%628957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
_Vs Division1568010007873596300000573819605010002135-14140.467781392170038709713853113504162479131252245411946.34%653152.31%328957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4430L12063745801079156944251267700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4414291000206258
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2210120000107122
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
22417100099136
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
910000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1195546.22%1758452.00%10
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
31135041623870971
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
28957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
8164401046420777365


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-05-061Patriotes3Cobra7LBoxScore
2 - 2019-05-0712Patriotes1Monsters5LBoxScore
4 - 2019-05-0922Destroyers8Patriotes2LBoxScore
6 - 2019-05-1131Senators8Patriotes7LBoxScore
8 - 2019-05-1343Dynamos3Patriotes8WBoxScore
10 - 2019-05-1558L'Euphorie3Patriotes4WBoxScore
12 - 2019-05-1762Patriotes3Dynamos5LBoxScore
15 - 2019-05-2078Patriotes5Monsters8LBoxScore
16 - 2019-05-2186Patriotes3Youngblood8LBoxScore
18 - 2019-05-2398Distraction8Patriotes2LBoxScore
20 - 2019-05-25102Patriotes2Dynamos7LBoxScore
22 - 2019-05-27111Sheriefs3Patriotes5WBoxScore
24 - 2019-05-29122Patriotes5Warriors10LBoxScore
26 - 2019-05-31135Prospects9Patriotes4LBoxScore
28 - 2019-06-02148Sharks10Patriotes4LBoxScore
30 - 2019-06-04160Warriors10Patriotes5LBoxScore
32 - 2019-06-06166Patriotes3Monkeys 12LBoxScore
35 - 2019-06-09179Prospects9Patriotes1LBoxScore
36 - 2019-06-10190Patriotes4Viking8LBoxScore
38 - 2019-06-12196Patriotes5Wildcats6LBoxScore
40 - 2019-06-14206Dynamos1Patriotes3WBoxScore
42 - 2019-06-16220Patriotes5Destroyers6LBoxScore
44 - 2019-06-18222Patriotes4Youngblood7LBoxScore
46 - 2019-06-20233Patriotes4Wildcats9LBoxScore
48 - 2019-06-22242Destroyers9Patriotes4LBoxScore
50 - 2019-06-24253Patriotes5Warriors10LBoxScore
52 - 2019-06-26261L'Euphorie7Patriotes3LBoxScore
55 - 2019-06-29276Sheriefs5Patriotes6WBoxScore
57 - 2019-07-01289Patriotes5Dynamos4WXBoxScore
58 - 2019-07-02297Youngblood5Patriotes3LBoxScore
60 - 2019-07-04305Patriotes3Sheriefs4LBoxScore
62 - 2019-07-06317Viking5Patriotes4LBoxScore
65 - 2019-07-09327Youngblood6Patriotes3LBoxScore
66 - 2019-07-10331Patriotes4L'Euphorie5LBoxScore
69 - 2019-07-13348Monsters2Patriotes7WBoxScore
71 - 2019-07-15357Patriotes11L'Euphorie3WBoxScore
72 - 2019-07-16363Destroyers2Patriotes6WBoxScore
75 - 2019-07-19379Patriotes6Cobra2WBoxScore
76 - 2019-07-20389Dynamos1Patriotes12WBoxScore
78 - 2019-07-22396Patriotes4Viking3WBoxScore
79 - 2019-07-23406Patriotes11Chiefs1WBoxScore
81 - 2019-07-25415Monsters4Patriotes8WBoxScore
83 - 2019-07-27427Viking4Patriotes6WBoxScore
84 - 2019-07-28436Patriotes3Falcons6LBoxScore
86 - 2019-07-30444Patriotes-Prospects-
87 - 2019-07-31453Cobra-Patriotes-
89 - 2019-08-02464Patriotes-Cyclone-
91 - 2019-08-04474Cyclone-Patriotes-
92 - 2019-08-05484Patriotes-Chiefs-
94 - 2019-08-07494Wildcats-Patriotes-
97 - 2019-08-10508Cobra-Patriotes-
99 - 2019-08-12521Senators-Patriotes-
100 - 2019-08-13528Patriotes-Senators-
102 - 2019-08-15538Patriotes-Intrepides-
103 - 2019-08-16549Senators-Patriotes-
104 - 2019-08-17559Wildcats-Patriotes-
107 - 2019-08-20570Patriotes-Monkeys -
108 - 2019-08-21577Patriotes-Cyclone-
110 - 2019-08-23589Monkeys -Patriotes-
112 - 2019-08-25598Patriotes-Cobra-
113 - 2019-08-26608Patriotes-Sheriefs-
115 - 2019-08-28616Warriors-Patriotes-
116 - 2019-08-29628Distraction-Patriotes-
117 - 2019-08-30635Patriotes-Distraction-
119 - 2019-09-01646Monkeys -Patriotes-
121 - 2019-09-03662Patriotes-Intrepides-
122 - 2019-09-04670Chiefs-Patriotes-
124 - 2019-09-06685Falcons-Patriotes-
125 - 2019-09-07697Patriotes-Prospects-
126 - 2019-09-08703Patriotes-Monsters-
128 - 2019-09-10712Chiefs-Patriotes-
129 - 2019-09-11724Intrepides-Patriotes-
130 - 2019-09-12733Patriotes-Distraction-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
133 - 2019-09-15744Cyclone-Patriotes-
134 - 2019-09-16748Patriotes-Falcons-
135 - 2019-09-17758Patriotes-Senators-
136 - 2019-09-18766Patriotes-Sharks-
138 - 2019-09-20776Sharks-Patriotes-
139 - 2019-09-21784Patriotes-Destroyers-
140 - 2019-09-22792Patriotes-Sharks-
142 - 2019-09-24798Falcons-Patriotes-
144 - 2019-09-26812Intrepides-Patriotes-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
19 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,924,959$ 2,444,425$ 1,799,025$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
16,743$ 1,402,843$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 62 22,958$ 1,423,396$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201844142901000206258-5222101200000107122-15224170100099136-37302063745800038709711079311350416215694425126771195546.22%1758452.00%1028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365
Total Regular Season44142901000206258-5222101200000107122-15224170100099136-37302063745800038709711079311350416215694425126771195546.22%1758452.00%1028957150.61%33280741.14%40195541.99%8164401046420777365