Patriotes

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Eric St-Amour | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 71
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cal ClutterbuckX100.00947987849279777254727183538485047740
2Pavel BuchnevichXX100.00776395857881698150778569707075050740
3Josh Archibald (R)X100.00926895858079727250697583566972050730
4Ivan Barbashev (R)XX100.00796795857977837265697581567275050730
5Andrew LaddX100.00857587868679357550787174538983047720
6kevin FialaXX100.00706490857881897750797464567276047720
7Ryan HartmanXXX100.00836881848179877250707477567277050720
8Ryan Donato (R)X100.00695697817779597750777671576872047710
9Trevor LewisX100.00816995868580477060726880518478050710
10Travis Boyd (R)X100.00586297847775547452777077536870050700
11Robby FabbriX100.00776796888078356850686772507174050680
12Trevor DaleyX100.00646894878284496750686676509187047720
13Julius Honka (R)X100.00716092897579356550686164506869050660
Scratches
1Derek RyanXXX100.00576393887679867684787486567175050740
2Lawson Crouse (R)X100.00967382828978857253707382557074050730
3Nathan HortonX100.00868186859360607850827373738283070730
4Tomas Nosek (R)X100.00806494848678717074687280547174050720
5Carter RowneyX100.00946995828578657267727183537170050720
6Derek GrantX100.00886894838777586974706882517173050710
7Devante Smith-PellyXX100.00858094859076566750666882517779050710
8Kenny Agostino (R)X100.00926888878478667450777071536869050710
9Marcus KrugerX100.00736291848076766766676682508275050700
10Tomas Jurco (R)XX100.00746891918378357350687876627170079700
11Tim SchallerXX100.00856995838776486850696779507274050690
12Denis Malgin (R)X100.00755994857578527251707374556970050690
13Corey TroppX100.00916780868072356150606270507071020650
14Brandon ManningX100.00886886838680426550646673507272050700
15Paul Ladue (R)X100.00876492848279356750666766506864050680
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080679185837859715571717654747505071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Bernier100.0074748182747170727372757778047730
Scratches
1Casey DeSmith100.0077748181787674767776756871050740
2Malcolm Subban (R)100.0073677690747274727472736871050730
3Christopher Gibson (R)100.0069607488706867697168706465020690
TEAM AVERAGE100.007369788574727172747273697104272
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrew LaddPatriotes (NDS)LW341985-12-12 21:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$0$0$No1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$Link
Brandon ManningPatriotes (NDS)D291990-06-04 03:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Cal ClutterbuckPatriotes (NDS)RW321987-11-18 09:26:19No216 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm1,300,000$1,300,000$0$0$No1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$Link
Carter RowneyPatriotes (NDS)C301989-05-10 16:08:05No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Casey DeSmithPatriotes (NDS)G281991-08-13 16:47:44No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,251,000$1,251,000$0$0$No
Christopher GibsonPatriotes (NDS)G271992-12-27 04:16:35Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Corey TroppPatriotes (NDS)RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Denis MalginPatriotes (NDS)C231997-01-18 21:26:19Yes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm693,000$693,000$0$0$NoLink
Derek GrantPatriotes (NDS)C291990-04-20 16:02:45No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Derek RyanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW331986-12-29 07:35:23No170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Devante Smith-PellyPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW271992-06-14 15:26:19No222 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ivan BarbashevPatriotes (NDS)C/LW241995-12-14 09:26:19Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,000$863,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonathan BernierPatriotes (NDS)G311988-08-07 15:26:20No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm651,000$651,000$0$0$No
Josh ArchibaldPatriotes (NDS)RW271992-10-06 09:11:45Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$675,000$0$0$NoLink
Julius HonkaPatriotes (NDS)D241995-12-03 05:55:34Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,425,000$1,425,000$0$0$NoLink
Kenny AgostinoPatriotes (NDS)LW271992-04-30 16:02:51Yes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Lawson CrousePatriotes (NDS)LW221997-06-23 21:26:19Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,603,000$1,603,000$0$0$NoLink
Malcolm SubbanPatriotes (NDS)G261993-12-21 18:19:40Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$650,000$0$0$No
Marcus KrugerPatriotes (NDS)C291990-05-27 03:26:19No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nathan HortonPatriotes (NDS)RW331986-03-22 21:26:19No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,002$700,002$0$0$No
Paul LaduePatriotes (NDS)D271992-09-06 04:59:52Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Pavel BuchnevichPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW241995-04-17 09:26:19No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$NoLink
Robby FabbriPatriotes (NDS)C241996-01-22 15:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,107,000$1,107,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan DonatoPatriotes (NDS)C231996-04-09 16:41:35Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$1,350,000$0$0$No
Ryan HartmanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW251994-09-20 03:26:19No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm875,000$875,000$0$0$NoLink
Tim SchallerPatriotes (NDS)C/LW291990-11-16 09:04:59No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Tomas JurcoPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW261993-03-22 15:26:19Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Tomas NosekPatriotes (NDS)LW271992-09-01 09:13:45Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Travis BoydPatriotes (NDS)C261993-09-14 16:38:47Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm801,501$801,501$0$0$No801,501$Link
Trevor DaleyPatriotes (NDS)D361983-10-09 09:26:19No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$Link
Trevor LewisPatriotes (NDS)C331987-01-08 09:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$0$0$No1,200,000$Link
kevin FialaPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW231996-07-22 15:26:19No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,363,000$1,363,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3227.72197 Lbs6 ft10.91611,953$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pavel Buchnevich40122
2Trevor Lewis30122
3Ivan Barbashev20122
4Pavel Buchnevich10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
4Trevor Lewis10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pavel Buchnevich60122
2Trevor Lewis40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pavel Buchnevich60122
2Trevor Lewis40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
2Pavel Buchnevich4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pavel Buchnevich60122
2Trevor Lewis40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pavel Buchnevich
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pavel Buchnevich
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ivan Barbashev, , Ivan Barbashev,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, Pavel Buchnevich, Trevor Lewis, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,958,250$ 1,343,550$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
20182011900000109122-13936000003954-1511830000070682221091852940026453628053062362549832259220248602338.33%662956.06%221839854.77%19533658.04%24143355.66%466308436154304153
Total Playoff2011900000109122-13936000003954-1511830000070682221091852940026453628053062362549832259220248602338.33%662956.06%221839854.77%19533658.04%24143355.66%466308436154304153