Patriotes

GP: 11 | W: 8 | L: 3
GF: 69 | GA: 40 | PP%: 72.22% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Eric St-Amour | Morale : 96 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #85 vs Falcons
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marcus Sorensen (R)X100.00806293877578847450697881597174084730
2Colin White (R)XX100.00656192877682777973817768586872048730
3Ivan Barbashev (R)XX100.00796795857977837265697581567275076730
4Lawson Crouse (R)X100.00967382828978857253707382557074085730
5Andrew LaddX100.00857587868679357550787174538983091720
6Tomas Nosek (R)X100.00806494848678717074687280547174090720
7kevin FialaXX100.00706490857881897750797464567276089720
8Ryan HartmanXXX100.00836881848179877250707477567277077720
9Ryan ReavesX100.00978580789276827054687176538178047720
10Milan LucicX100.00959676789779836965706870519183065720
11Sven BaertschiXX100.00736695837981357850718574647272030710
12Trevor LewisX100.00816995868580477060726880518478086710
13Luca SbisaX100.00907690798781356550676275507977062700
14Julius Honka (R)X100.00716092897579356550686164506869083660
Scratches
1Derek GrantX100.00886894838777586974706882517173076710
2Kenny Agostino (R)X100.00926888878478667450777071536869047710
3Ryan Donato (R)X100.00695697817779597750777671576872025710
4Travis Boyd (R)X100.00586297847775547452777077536870025700
5Jayce Hawryluk (R)X100.00927092858275437270687572566769053700
6Denis Malgin (R)X100.00755994857578527251707374556970025690
7Robby FabbriX100.00776796888078356850686772507174025680
8Adam Johnson (R)X100.00906295918271356450656277506363025670
9Nathan HortonX100.00868186809360357050707065738275025670
TEAM AVERAGE100.0081699084837759725671717455737405871
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Malcolm Subban (R)100.0073677690747274727472736871091730
2Jonathan Bernier100.0074748182747170727372757778090730
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007471798674727272747274737509173
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Rick Tocchet86807693737299CAN563550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Luca SbisaPatriotes (NDS)D11917261220181562342614.52%2530227.5299181726000226100.00%01223011.7200000220
2kevin FialaPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW1112820124081052141923.08%715213.8411223000001042.86%1466012.6300000301
3Lawson CrousePatriotes (NDS)LW115914102115161421111223.81%715814.4421323000051070.00%2074011.7600012110
4Andrew LaddPatriotes (NDS)LW11391273410764614146.52%1318116.4814536000001075.00%4811001.3200101100
5Tomas NosekPatriotes (NDS)LW1157128207930101616.67%1517515.925275800000000.00%076001.3700000012
6Derek GrantPatriotes (NDS)C919107201219143187.14%611212.5200000000000066.80%24742001.7800000001
7Ryan ReavesPatriotes (NDS)RW11459440864612278.70%714112.8800001000000060.00%553001.2700000000
8Colin WhitePatriotes (NDS)C/RW22685003152840.00%34522.6202203000050059.32%5940003.5400000002
9Ivan BarbashevPatriotes (NDS)C/LW242650024117436.36%03517.7201101000010063.89%3621013.3900000010
10Marcus SorensenPatriotes (NDS)LW21455003013567.69%33517.72011010000100100.00%122002.8200000000
11Sven BaertschiPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW21010002414017.14%03216.3800001000010075.00%412000.6100000000
12Julius HonkaPatriotes (NDS)D2011620412220.00%55226.360000400003000.00%023000.3800000000
13Ryan HartmanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW2011000221010.00%13216.1900001000000069.23%1300000.6200000000
14Milan LucicPatriotes (NDS)LW2000240311000.00%13618.040000100000000.00%001000.0000000000
15Trevor LewisPatriotes (NDS)C2000200122020.00%52914.9800000000000066.67%602000.0000000000
Team Total or Average914778125857525969432011415614.69%98152416.7518213929660002464065.04%4096066041.6400113756
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Malcolm SubbanPatriotes (NDS)108200.9173.415992034409217510.0000100012
2Jonathan BernierPatriotes (NDS)10100.9175.00600056025000.0000111000
Team Total or Average118300.9173.556592039469242510.00001111012


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam JohnsonPatriotes (NDS)C251994-06-22 14:14:42Yes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm575,000$191,666$0$0$No
Andrew LaddPatriotes (NDS)LW341985-12-12 21:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5Pro & Farm1,600,000$533,333$0$0$No1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$Link
Colin WhitePatriotes (NDS)C/RW231997-01-30 18:14:04Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,491,666$497,222$0$0$NoLink
Denis MalginPatriotes (NDS)C231997-01-18 21:26:19Yes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm693,000$231,000$0$0$NoLink
Derek GrantPatriotes (NDS)C301990-04-20 16:02:45No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm980,000$326,666$0$0$NoLink
Ivan BarbashevPatriotes (NDS)C/LW241995-12-14 09:26:19Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm863,000$287,666$0$0$NoLink
Jayce HawrylukPatriotes (NDS)C241996-01-01 03:30:41Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$308,333$0$0$No
Jonathan BernierPatriotes (NDS)G311988-08-07 15:26:20No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm651,000$217,000$0$0$No
Julius HonkaPatriotes (NDS)D241995-12-03 05:55:34Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,425,000$475,000$0$0$NoLink
Kenny AgostinoPatriotes (NDS)LW281992-04-30 16:02:51Yes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm600,750$200,250$0$0$NoLink
Lawson CrousePatriotes (NDS)LW221997-06-23 21:26:19Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,603,000$534,333$0$0$NoLink
Luca SbisaPatriotes (NDS)D301990-01-30 03:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm751,000$250,333$0$0$NoLink
Malcolm SubbanPatriotes (NDS)G261993-12-21 18:19:40Yes215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$216,666$0$0$No
Marcus SorensenPatriotes (NDS)LW281992-04-07 08:06:31Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm975,000$325,000$0$0$NoLink
Milan LucicPatriotes (NDS)LW311988-06-07 15:26:19No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,100,000$366,666$0$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$Link
Nathan HortonPatriotes (NDS)RW341986-03-22 21:26:19No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,002$233,334$0$0$No
Robby FabbriPatriotes (NDS)C241996-01-22 15:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,107,000$369,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan DonatoPatriotes (NDS)C241996-04-09 16:41:35Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$450,000$0$0$No
Ryan HartmanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW251994-09-20 03:26:19No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm875,000$291,666$0$0$NoLink
Ryan ReavesPatriotes (NDS)RW331987-01-20 09:26:19No224 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm551,000$183,666$0$0$No551,000$Link
Sven BaertschiPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW271992-10-05 15:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,400,000$466,666$0$0$No1,400,000$1,400,000$Link
Tomas NosekPatriotes (NDS)LW271992-09-01 09:13:45Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm787,500$262,500$0$0$NoLink
Travis BoydPatriotes (NDS)C261993-09-14 16:38:47Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm801,501$267,167$0$0$No801,501$Link
Trevor LewisPatriotes (NDS)C331987-01-08 09:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,200,000$400,000$0$0$No1,200,000$Link
kevin FialaPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW231996-07-22 15:26:19No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,363,000$454,333$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2527.16198 Lbs6 ft01.441,000,737$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lawson CrouseColin Whitekevin Fiala40122
2Marcus SorensenIvan BarbashevRyan Reaves30122
3Andrew LaddRyan HartmanSven Baertschi20122
4Tomas NosekTrevor LewisLawson Crouse10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luca SbisaJulius Honka40122
2Tomas NosekMilan Lucic30122
3Trevor Lewis20122
4Luca SbisaJulius Honka10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lawson CrouseColin Whitekevin Fiala60122
2Marcus SorensenIvan BarbashevRyan Reaves40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luca SbisaJulius Honka60122
2Tomas NosekMilan Lucic40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lawson CrouseColin White60122
2Ivan BarbashevMarcus Sorensen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luca SbisaJulius Honka60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Lawson Crouse60122Luca SbisaJulius Honka60122
2Colin White4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Lawson CrouseColin White60122
2Ivan BarbashevMarcus Sorensen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Luca SbisaJulius Honka60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Lawson CrouseColin Whitekevin FialaLuca SbisaJulius Honka
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Lawson CrouseColin Whitekevin FialaLuca SbisaJulius Honka
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrew Ladd, Ryan Hartman, Sven BaertschiAndrew Ladd, Ryan HartmanSven Baertschi
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Luca Sbisa, Julius Honka, Luca SbisaJulius Honka,
Penalty Shots
Lawson Crouse, Colin White, Ivan Barbashev, Marcus Sorensen, Andrew Ladd
Goalie
#1 : Malcolm Subban, #2 : Jonathan Bernier


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Monsters4400000024101422000000136722000000114781.0002440640017302201611531541250115393075151280.00%15473.33%010117956.42%15131148.55%11621952.97%2371452578516485
Total1183000006940295410000033181564200000362214160.727691191881017302204321531541250470175123186362672.22%442250.00%110117956.42%15131148.55%11621952.97%2371452578516485
3Vikings743000004530153210000020128422000002518780.5714579124101730220271153154125035513693111211466.67%291837.93%110117956.42%15131148.55%11621952.97%2371452578516485
_Since Last GM Reset1183000006940295410000033181564200000362214160.727691191881017302204321531541250470175123186362672.22%442250.00%110117956.42%15131148.55%11621952.97%2371452578516485
_Vs Conference1183000006940295410000033181564200000362214160.727691191881017302204321531541250470175123186362672.22%442250.00%110117956.42%15131148.55%11621952.97%2371452578516485

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1116W26911918843247017512318610
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
118300006940
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100003318
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200003622
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
362672.22%442250.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
15315412501730220
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
10117956.42%15131148.55%11621952.97%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2371452578516485


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-03-024Patriotes3Monsters2WBoxScore
3 - 2020-03-0412Patriotes8Monsters2WBoxScore
5 - 2020-03-0620Monsters3Patriotes5WBoxScore
7 - 2020-03-0828Monsters3Patriotes8WBoxScore
15 - 2020-03-1658Patriotes8Vikings3WBoxScore
17 - 2020-03-1862Patriotes7Vikings9LBoxScore
19 - 2020-03-2066Vikings4Patriotes9WBoxScore
21 - 2020-03-2270Vikings4Patriotes2LBoxScore
23 - 2020-03-2474Patriotes3Vikings5LBoxScore
25 - 2020-03-2678Vikings4Patriotes9WBoxScore
27 - 2020-03-2882Patriotes7Vikings1WBoxScore
29 - 2020-03-3085Falcons-Patriotes-
31 - 2020-04-0187Falcons-Patriotes-
33 - 2020-04-0389Patriotes-Falcons-
35 - 2020-04-0591Patriotes-Falcons-
37 - 2020-04-0793Falcons-Patriotes-
39 - 2020-04-0995Patriotes-Falcons-
41 - 2020-04-1197Falcons-Patriotes-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,501,842$ 1,979,642$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201982384003001401402-1412216020012151872841162401000186215-29764017401141016117316432338614850865122414748622131425812146.90%27314447.25%22615119251.59%634129349.03%933177852.47%1754101317837361390699
Total Regular Season82384003001401402-1412216020012151872841162401000186215-29764017401141016117316432338614850865122414748622131425812146.90%27314447.25%22615119251.59%634129349.03%933177852.47%1754101317837361390699
2019118300000694029541000003318156420000036221416691191881017302204321531541250470175123186362672.22%442250.00%110117956.42%15131148.55%11621952.97%2371452578516485
Total Playoff118300000694029541000003318156420000036221416691191881017302204321531541250470175123186362672.22%442250.00%110117956.42%15131148.55%11621952.97%2371452578516485