Patriotes

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Eric St-Amour | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 63
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Trevor LewisX100.00916892878580877254697478598178072740
2Robby FabbriX100.00826789888081558064807971657074074730
3Ryan Hartman (R)X100.00886880848177807552698178616873073730
4Nathan HortonX100.00868186859360607850827373738283061730
5Lawson Crouse (R)X100.00927386828975756850676876516870075700
6Denis Malgin (R)X100.00735996857474496950667273546770037680
7Stephen Johns (R)X100.00937687809084676750686980506972068740
8Brandon Manning (R)X100.00906873838584726750696870507071063720
9Mike Reilly (R)X100.001111111111111110350
Scratches
1Derek RyanX100.00706393887480727681777475566870076720
2Magnus Paajarvi (R)X100.00766896878476357550698183617370042720
3Tim SchallerX100.00826991838676627061687279546971076710
4Devante Smith-PellyX100.00898095859079566852676877517374076700
5Jacob Josefson (R)X100.00756591868076406969716475617273044680
6Derek GrantX100.00716889838772476370666084456868020670
7Josh Archibald (R)X100.00946891858073356650607273546565067670
8Marcus Sorensen (R)X100.00756295877473356850696675506667067670
9Tomas Nosek (R)X100.00776496848673356566606977526465020660
10Corey TroppX100.00916780868072356150606270507071020650
11Paul PostmaX100.00716895818073676750726566507068061680
12Paul Ladue (R)X100.00746496848281356950786364506562048670
TEAM AVERAGE100.0078658681797252665366677152676705467
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Malcolm Subban (R)100.0011111111111110330
Scratches
1Richard Bachman100.0083505050505050505058505050076520
2David Rittich (R)100.0050505050505050505050505050076500
TEAM AVERAGE100.004534343434343434343634343405235
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brandon ManningPatriotes (NDS)D271991-03-23 03:26:19Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$No
Corey TroppPatriotes (NDS)RW281990-03-22 21:26:19No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$No
David RittichPatriotes (NDS)G261992-08-19 06:01:10Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Denis MalginPatriotes (NDS)C201998-03-22 21:26:19Yes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm693,000$0$0$No
Derek GrantPatriotes (NDS)C281990-04-20 16:02:45No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Derek RyanPatriotes (NDS)C321986-12-29 07:35:23No170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Devante Smith-PellyPatriotes (NDS)RW251993-03-22 15:26:19No222 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Jacob JosefsonPatriotes (NDS)C261992-03-22 09:26:19Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Josh ArchibaldPatriotes (NDS)RW261992-10-06 09:11:45Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Lawson CrousePatriotes (NDS)LW201998-03-22 21:26:19Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,603,000$0$0$No
Magnus PaajarviPatriotes (NDS)LW261992-03-22 09:26:19Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Malcolm SubbanPatriotes (NDS)G251993-12-21 18:19:40Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Marcus SorensenPatriotes (NDS)LW261992-04-07 08:06:31Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Mike ReillyPatriotes (NDS)D251993-07-13 18:25:43Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Nathan HortonPatriotes (NDS)RW321986-03-22 21:26:19No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,002$0$0$No
Paul LaduePatriotes (NDS)D261992-09-06 04:59:52Yes198 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Paul PostmaPatriotes (NDS)D281990-03-22 21:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Richard BachmanPatriotes (NDS)G301988-03-22 09:26:20No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Robby FabbriPatriotes (NDS)C211997-03-22 15:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,107,000$0$0$No
Ryan HartmanPatriotes (NDS)LW231995-03-23 03:26:19Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm863,000$0$0$No
Stephen JohnsPatriotes (NDS)D261992-04-18 08:46:48Yes221 Lbs6 ft4YesNoNo1ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$No
Tim SchallerPatriotes (NDS)C281990-11-16 09:04:59No210 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Tomas NosekPatriotes (NDS)LW261992-09-01 09:13:45Yes210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$No
Trevor LewisPatriotes (NDS)C301988-03-22 09:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.25198 Lbs6 ft10.79465,250$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,116,600$ 557,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT