Patriotes

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Eric St-Amour | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Trevor LewisX100.00906992868581737457707881688378047740
2Robby FabbriX100.00826789888081558064807971657074074730
3Ryan HartmanXXX100.00856880848179827561767477567173050730
4Nathan HortonX100.00868186859360607850827373738283061730
5Denis Malgin (R)X100.00775997857579547656737977626970050720
6Marcus KrugerX100.00816287848076496671676477508175047680
7Lawson Crouse (R)X100.00937386828976356450606774506871050670
8Brandon Manning (R)X100.00896882838683717150707174537172050730
Scratches
1Derek RyanXXX100.00726392887681867786787671607075050740
2Tim SchallerXX100.00886989838779867159687485597174050740
3Devante Smith-PellyXX100.00918089859078786958687081537679050730
4Derek GrantX100.00776896838777687375707680607073050720
5Tomas Nosek (R)X100.00756495848677697065687184536974050720
6Josh Archibald (R)X100.00916887858077447150697278546870050700
7Jacob Josefson (R)X100.00736596868077406562646683637373050680
8Corey TroppX100.00916780868072356150606270507071020650
9Paul Ladue (R)X100.00786489848279357050657569566764050680
10Paul PostmaX100.00776896818076356450656266507169050660
TEAM AVERAGE100.0083688985837759715970727658727305071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Malcolm Subban (R)100.0075677687767476747674746670050730
Scratches
1David Rittich (R)100.0072677488717173727472736670050720
2Richard Bachman100.0083505050505050505058505050076520
TEAM AVERAGE100.007761677566656665676866616305966
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brandon ManningPatriotes (NDS)D281991-03-23 03:26:19Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$No
Corey TroppPatriotes (NDS)RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$No
David RittichPatriotes (NDS)G261992-08-19 06:01:10Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Denis MalginPatriotes (NDS)C211998-03-22 21:26:19Yes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm693,000$0$0$No
Derek GrantPatriotes (NDS)C281990-04-20 16:02:45No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm980,000$0$0$No
Derek RyanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW321986-12-29 07:35:23No170 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,425,000$0$0$No
Devante Smith-PellyPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW261993-03-22 15:26:19No222 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$No
Jacob JosefsonPatriotes (NDS)C271992-03-22 09:26:19Yes190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Josh ArchibaldPatriotes (NDS)RW261992-10-06 09:11:45Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm637,500$0$0$No
Lawson CrousePatriotes (NDS)LW211998-03-22 21:26:19Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,603,000$0$0$No
Malcolm SubbanPatriotes (NDS)G251993-12-21 18:19:40Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Marcus KrugerPatriotes (NDS)C281991-03-23 03:26:19No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,312,500$0$0$No
Nathan HortonPatriotes (NDS)RW331986-03-22 21:26:19No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,002$0$0$No
Paul LaduePatriotes (NDS)D261992-09-06 04:59:52Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm731,250$0$0$No
Paul PostmaPatriotes (NDS)D291990-03-22 21:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Richard BachmanPatriotes (NDS)G311988-03-22 09:26:20No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Robby FabbriPatriotes (NDS)C221997-03-22 15:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,107,000$0$0$No
Ryan HartmanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW241995-03-23 03:26:19No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm863,000$0$0$No
Tim SchallerPatriotes (NDS)C/LW281990-11-16 09:04:59No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm980,000$0$0$No
Tomas NosekPatriotes (NDS)LW261992-09-01 09:13:45Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$No
Trevor LewisPatriotes (NDS)C311988-03-22 09:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2127.00197 Lbs6 ft11.14868,202$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,823,225$ 1,264,125$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT