Patriotes

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Eric St-Amour | Morale : 86 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #4 vs Falcons
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Derek RyanXXX100.00726392887681867786787671607075080740
2Trevor LewisX100.00906992868581737457707881688378083740
3Devante Smith-PellyXX100.00918089859078786958687081537679080730
4Robby FabbriX100.00826789888081558064807971657074086730
5Ryan HartmanXXX100.00856880848179827561767477567173086730
6Nathan HortonX100.00868186859360607850827373738283086730
7Derek GrantX100.00776896838777687375707680607073081720
8Ivan Barbashev (R)XX100.00836798857978557052677377556967083700
9Nick JensenX100.00766793928082886650706175506973082730
Scratches
1Tomas Nosek (R)X100.00756495848677697065687184536974036720
2Denis Malgin (R)X100.00775997857579547656737977626970044720
3Josh Archibald (R)X100.00916887858077447150697278546870037700
4Marcus KrugerX100.00816287848076496671676477508175025680
5Carter RowneyX100.00886998828575456670666681506967024680
6Lawson Crouse (R)X100.00937386828976356450606774506871024670
7Kenny Agostino (R)X100.00756883878478356450656273506567024660
8Corey TroppX100.00916780868072356150606270507071025650
9Travis Boyd (R)X100.00596294847774356460656272506465024640
10Brandon Manning (R)X100.00896882838683717150707174537172044730
11Paul Ladue (R)X100.00786489848279357050657569566764075680
TEAM AVERAGE100.0082689085837758705969717656717205670
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Malcolm Subban (R)100.0075677687767476747674746670040730
2David Rittich (R)100.0072677488717173727472736670062720
3Casey DeSmith (R)100.0075637281767471737574736667083720
4Christopher Gibson (R)100.0069607488706867697168706465025690
TEAM AVERAGE100.007364748673727272747273666805372
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Adam Oates59595757716199CAN561907,500$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brandon ManningPatriotes (NDS)D281991-03-23 03:26:19Yes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$No
Carter RowneyPatriotes (NDS)C301989-05-10 16:08:05No206 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,133,000$0$0$No
Casey DeSmithPatriotes (NDS)G281991-08-13 16:47:44Yes181 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,251,000$0$0$No
Christopher GibsonPatriotes (NDS)G261992-12-27 04:16:35Yes207 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1ELCPro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Corey TroppPatriotes (NDS)RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm625,000$0$0$No
David RittichPatriotes (NDS)G271992-08-19 06:01:10Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Denis MalginPatriotes (NDS)C211998-03-22 21:26:19Yes177 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm693,000$0$0$No
Derek GrantPatriotes (NDS)C291990-04-20 16:02:45No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm980,000$0$0$No
Derek RyanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW321986-12-29 07:35:23No170 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,425,000$0$0$No
Devante Smith-PellyPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW261993-03-22 15:26:19No222 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm975,000$0$0$No
Ivan BarbashevPatriotes (NDS)C/LW231996-03-22 09:26:19Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm863,000$0$0$No
Josh ArchibaldPatriotes (NDS)RW261992-10-06 09:11:45Yes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm637,500$0$0$No
Kenny AgostinoPatriotes (NDS)LW271992-04-30 16:02:51Yes199 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm801,000$0$0$No
Lawson CrousePatriotes (NDS)LW211998-03-22 21:26:19Yes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,603,000$0$0$No
Malcolm SubbanPatriotes (NDS)G251993-12-21 18:19:40Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Marcus KrugerPatriotes (NDS)C281991-03-23 03:26:19No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,312,500$0$0$No
Nathan HortonPatriotes (NDS)RW331986-03-22 21:26:19No229 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm700,002$0$0$No
Nick JensenPatriotes (NDS)D281990-09-21 15:56:21No194 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm812,501$0$0$No
Paul LaduePatriotes (NDS)D261992-09-06 04:59:52Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm731,250$0$0$No
Robby FabbriPatriotes (NDS)C221997-03-22 15:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,107,000$0$0$No
Ryan HartmanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW241995-03-23 03:26:19No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm863,000$0$0$No
Tomas NosekPatriotes (NDS)LW261992-09-01 09:13:45Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$No
Travis BoydPatriotes (NDS)C251993-09-14 16:38:47Yes185 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo1ELCPro & Farm801,501$0$0$No
Trevor LewisPatriotes (NDS)C311988-03-22 09:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.71197 Lbs6 ft11.38977,677$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Devante Smith-PellyDerek RyanRyan Hartman40122
2Ivan BarbashevTrevor LewisNathan Horton30122
3Derek GrantRobby Fabbri20122
4Derek RyanDerek GrantTrevor Lewis10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Jensen40122
230122
320122
4Nick JensenRobby Fabbri10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Devante Smith-PellyDerek RyanRyan Hartman60122
2Ivan BarbashevTrevor LewisNathan Horton40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Jensen60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek RyanTrevor Lewis60122
2Robby FabbriDevante Smith-Pelly40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Jensen60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek Ryan60122Nick Jensen60122
2Trevor Lewis4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek RyanTrevor Lewis60122
2Robby FabbriDevante Smith-Pelly40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Jensen60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Devante Smith-PellyDerek RyanRyan HartmanNick Jensen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Devante Smith-PellyDerek RyanRyan HartmanNick Jensen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Hartman, Nathan Horton, Derek GrantRyan Hartman, Nathan HortonDerek Grant
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Jensen, , Nick Jensen,
Penalty Shots
Derek Ryan, Trevor Lewis, Robby Fabbri, Devante Smith-Pelly, Ryan Hartman
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-05-064Falcons-Patriotes-
3 - 2019-05-0812Falcons-Patriotes-
5 - 2019-05-1020Patriotes-Falcons-
7 - 2019-05-1228Patriotes-Falcons-
9 - 2019-05-1436Falcons-Patriotes-
11 - 2019-05-1644Patriotes-Falcons-
13 - 2019-05-1852Falcons-Patriotes-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,346,425$ 1,701,025$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782254704501425551-12641132302201224269-4541122402300201282-81504257661191207617417152400647824918152990986757117226610639.85%28816044.44%15582118349.20%615131746.70%923197246.81%163193819247551386650
201882443701000468410584125160000024919851411921010002192127884688211289001021681971260785682292722785834865133327612645.65%30012458.67%18784132459.21%776149651.87%910173152.57%1746101117757041398725
Total Regular Season164698405501893961-6882383902201473467682314503300420494-7413889315872480201783423686500715031646184517577518201622250554223242.80%58828451.70%331366250754.49%1391281349.45%1833370349.50%337819493699146027841375