Nordiques

GP: 80 | W: 32 | L: 35 | OTL: 13 | P: 77
GF: 186 | GA: 208 | PP%: 17.27% | PK%: 77.25%
GM : Eric St-Amour | Morale : 15 | Team Overall : 77
Next Games #811 vs Sens
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexander Ovechkin (C)X100.00887591919686929050849569859497036820
2Nicklas BackstromX100.00696588898785908586898180649094032800
3David PastrnakX100.00736590888083908850868974847384047790
4Zach HymanX100.00856790838883907756787694577176036770
5Nico Hischier (R)X100.00735993887682898172828082666875035760
6Mikael BacklundX100.00726380878285917886817582627883029760
7Matthew Tkachuk (R)XX100.00817181838283748451818672857080036760
8Andrew LaddX100.00797593868681797450747482568986018750
9kevin FialaXX100.00696493857881868150798377947074019750
10Cal ClutterbuckX100.00947985849278807050687182538285035740
11Pavel Buchnevich (R)XX100.00736394857881798050827774646974046740
12Tim SchallerXX100.00886989838779867159687485597174078730
13Roman JosiX100.00796593928490878150867691608091036810
14Ryan Suter (A)X100.00786990868595937850876886519194038810
15John CarlsonX100.00717091858691968350907682578591031800
16Ryan McDonaghX100.00807093868889737550826793508492020800
17Charlie McAvoy (R)X100.00916982858488727750827177676975028760
18Morgan RiellyX100.00726996928787867850886870517587029760
Scratches
1Mark StoneX91.15776996818986658966928584757486029790
2Brandon Tanev (R)XX100.00956593858178647150697391557073049730
3Trevor DaleyX100.00646890878286876950667281609087019750
4Ben Hutton (R)X100.00726892878484676450676173507173014710
TEAM AVERAGE99.5978689086858583785680768164788303477
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Gibson100.0080869093777880767777787479035790
2Jonathan Bernier100.0080758281797776787978807678025770
Scratches
1Semyon Varlamov100.0077828288777876757876778183019770
TEAM AVERAGE100.007981858778787776787778778002678
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Quenneville71808184999999CAN5811,197,900$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexander OvechkinNordiquesLW80343872-6511517810433110119710.27%41181322.671013233722600071621341.64%3418432010.79113111665
2Nicklas BackstromNordiquesC80243458-3105351231422356814910.21%35163120.3971320282180006802353.23%21195425200.7106133323
3Mark StoneNordiquesRW67142539-7242010586205681216.83%37129319.3161016201700005761050.55%913932000.6004013141
4Roman JosiNordiquesD8062935-637512813915564533.87%108213426.684610182370115199200.00%03983000.3300001220
5Nico HischierNordiquesC80141731130079107165501028.48%30113514.191234400004646147.72%7464018000.5525000144
6David PastrnakNordiquesRW6613142703515605417345827.51%1786213.071239590002471138.71%623711000.6303201043
7kevin FialaNordiquesLW/RW5510142491410555312139738.26%3280814.70022148000191045.71%352310000.59210011114
8John CarlsonNordiquesD8061521-117220831108633426.98%74162720.34358112050001140100.00%04849100.2600022000
9Morgan RiellyNordiquesD80415195161064746428346.25%64137717.22123268000028100.00%01732010.2801020120
10Pavel BuchnevichNordiquesLW/RW3771219132048359729437.22%1356015.151234350002223050.00%22168000.6801000210
11Mikael BacklundNordiquesC7961218-144210766912737654.72%1585910.8800001000021054.97%4332018000.4200002002
12Ryan McDonaghNordiquesD62311140431564815721135.26%64117318.923368920001107110.00%0631000.2400012001
13Matthew TkachukNordiquesLW/RW718513-3260923910838697.41%1378611.08000140004311040.74%272118000.3302000011
14Ryan SuterNordiquesD8011213-12395931288634411.16%100182122.7703341930000172010.00%02758000.1400100000
15Zach HymanNordiquesLW809312-23751248685374910.59%35113614.2012351131012642144.44%81615000.2122001102
16Charlie McAvoyNordiquesD791101114662091855725181.75%52114814.5400004000069100.00%01132000.1901022001
17Cal ClutterbuckNordiquesRW63426314070495010238.00%125869.320001200111130144.44%2748000.2000000001
18Brandon TanevNordiquesLW/RW42145-47552303611262.78%949411.780000290001170050.00%14118000.2000100000
19Andrew LaddNordiquesLW481231954135389212.63%74749.89000220000180014.29%1434000.1300010000
20Trevor DaleyNordiquesD251121120163118975.56%2839915.9700000000034000.00%0310000.1000000010
21Tim SchallerNordiquesC/LW131011207670114.29%1846.5300001000070146.88%3201000.2400000000
22Derek RyanPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW1000000013100.00%11515.6300000000000037.50%800000.0000000000
23Devante Smith-PellyPatriotes (NDS)LW/RW2000100333120.00%12211.180000000001000.00%200000.0000000000
24Ben HuttonNordiquesD120002555119130.00%817014.220000000001000.00%008000.0000001000
25Trevor LewisPatriotes (NDS)C1000000004000.00%01010.1700000000000040.00%510000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1363168275443-565820016571558232075912347.24%7972242816.4638651031551778123421378251350.48%4059510511320.4074861420182828
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1John GibsonNordiques753231120.9212.39456310218222981170920.617477541275
2Semyon VarlamovNordiques50410.9072.57304201314066000.3333519001
Team Total or Average803235130.9202.40486712219524381236920.6005080231276


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander OvechkinNordiquesLW331986-03-22 21:26:19No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm9,538,000$9,538,000$197,338$No
Andrew LaddNordiquesLW331986-03-22 21:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo6UFAPro Only1,600,000$1,600,000$33,103$No
Ben HuttonNordiquesD251994-03-22 21:26:19Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$57,931$No
Brandon TanevNordiquesLW/RW271991-12-31 04:46:53Yes180 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,151,000$1,151,000$23,814$No
Cal ClutterbuckNordiquesRW311988-03-22 09:26:19No216 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5UFAPro Only1,300,000$1,300,000$26,897$No
Charlie McAvoyNordiquesD211997-12-21 18:10:25Yes208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,258,333$1,258,333$26,034$No
David PastrnakNordiquesRW221997-03-22 15:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6ELCPro & Farm6,666,666$6,666,666$137,931$No
John CarlsonNordiquesD281991-03-23 03:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,967,000$3,967,000$82,076$No
John GibsonNordiquesG251994-03-22 21:26:20No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$47,586$No
Jonathan BernierNordiquesG301989-03-22 15:26:20No184 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo2UFAPro Only651,000$651,000$13,469$No
Mark Stone (Out of Payroll)NordiquesRW261993-03-22 15:26:19No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$72,414$No
Matthew TkachukNordiquesLW/RW211998-03-22 21:26:19Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$36,724$No
Mikael BacklundNordiquesC291990-03-22 21:26:19No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,575,000$3,575,000$73,966$No
Morgan RiellyNordiquesD241995-03-23 03:26:19No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5ELCPro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$103,448$No
Nicklas BackstromNordiquesC311988-03-22 09:26:19No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,700,000$6,700,000$138,621$No
Nico HischierNordiquesC201999-01-04 15:58:59Yes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$78,103$No
Pavel BuchnevichNordiquesLW/RW231996-03-22 09:26:19Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$19,138$No
Roman JosiNordiquesD281991-03-23 03:26:19No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$82,759$No
Ryan McDonaghNordiquesD291990-03-22 21:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,700,000$4,700,000$97,241$No
Ryan SuterNordiquesD331986-03-22 21:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo8UFAPro & Farm7,538,000$7,538,000$155,959$No
Semyon VarlamovNordiquesG301989-03-22 15:26:20No209 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo2UFAPro Only651,000$651,000$13,469$No
Tim SchallerNordiquesC/LW281990-11-16 09:04:59No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm980,000$980,000$20,276$No
Trevor DaleyNordiquesD351984-03-22 09:26:19No198 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo3UFAPro Only550,000$550,000$11,379$No
Zach HymanNordiquesLW261993-03-22 15:26:19No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$46,552$No
kevin FialaNordiquesLW/RW221997-03-22 15:26:19No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,363,000$1,363,000$28,200$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2527.20205 Lbs6 ft12.883,140,560$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
78,513,999$65,340,999$48,917,666$24,354,666$22,104,666$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander OvechkinNicklas BackstromDavid Pastrnak40131
2kevin FialaNico HischierPavel Buchnevich35014
3Andrew LaddTim SchallerMatthew Tkachuk14122
4Alexander OvechkinNicklas BackstromDavid Pastrnak11014
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyRoman Josi40131
2Ryan McDonaghMorgan Rielly30131
3Ryan SuterJohn Carlson20131
4Morgan RiellyCharlie McAvoy10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander OvechkinNico HischierDavid Pastrnak65041
2kevin FialaNicklas BackstromPavel Buchnevich35005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John CarlsonMorgan Rielly60032
2Ryan SuterRoman Josi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nico HischierPavel Buchnevich60122
2Nicklas Backstromkevin Fiala40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Charlie McAvoyMorgan Rielly60122
2Roman JosiRyan Suter40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nico Hischier60122Charlie McAvoyRoman Josi60122
2Nicklas Backstrom40122Morgan RiellyRyan Suter40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander OvechkinZach Hyman60122
2Nicklas Backstromkevin Fiala40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan SuterRoman Josi60122
2John CarlsonCharlie McAvoy40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander OvechkinNico HischierPavel BuchnevichRyan SuterRoman Josi
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Pavel BuchnevichNicklas Backstromkevin FialaRyan SuterCharlie McAvoy
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexander Ovechkin, Pavel Buchnevich, Nico HischierAlexander Ovechkin, Pavel BuchnevichNico Hischier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Morgan Rielly, Charlie McAvoy, John CarlsonMorgan RiellyCharlie McAvoy, John Carlson
Penalty Shots
Alexander Ovechkin, kevin Fiala, Nico Hischier, Matthew Tkachuk, Zach Hyman
Goalie
#1 : John Gibson, #2 : Jonathan Bernier


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bikers40100012912-32010001067-12000000235-240.500914230016141153844301610631609414214.29%15660.00%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%884784408240
2Bulldogs421000011091211000005502100000154150.62510162600145011829474231193048998112.50%9277.78%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%905480367336
3Dogbones52100101131213200000110642010010036-360.6001322350052601667839487142573511715320.00%10190.00%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%1146699459146
4Fighting Irish5220100012933020100056-12200000073460.600122335004341183566857214347271021417.14%110100.00%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%1146898448743
5Flash5310100016882110000043132001000125780.8001627430137511445444451109493612019526.32%8187.50%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%10555934810352
6Gongshow43100000151142200000010552110000056-160.75015213610555012540463901294061849444.44%18288.89%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%804587377133
7Icedogs41300000613-72110000047-32020000026-420.250691500330011956303301464738918112.50%13561.54%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%854886346834
8Jokers40400000615-92020000026-42020000049-500.0006915003120143503459012546319010110.00%13469.23%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%895383356733
9LumberJacks40400000714-72020000048-42020000036-300.00071118002140139484051013442498118316.67%12558.33%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%865084356835
10Mariners41200001610-42110000045-12010000125-330.37561117001230137593939312837489711218.18%14564.29%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%875187367034
11Oilers40300001411-72010000137-42020000014-310.125471100112110027373481555044931317.69%11281.82%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%814490367337
12Penguins41200001810-22010000124-22110000066030.37581523002420131304853212145379516212.50%110100.00%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%905181367237
13Pirates4120100078-1210010004222020000036-340.50071017003211119354933214446287911218.18%9277.78%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%814692356733
14Roadrunners541000001367321000007522200000061580.8001322350134601534855500126433810721419.05%14285.71%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%10861100489044
15Sens3110000110732010000136-31100000071630.500101525003520762720274932955808112.50%10280.00%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%643666285427
16Stallions41100011101002010001056-12100000154150.625101525103242112374431610234328313323.08%11281.82%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%915277388039
17Storm522000011421-721100000410-6311000011011-150.5001425390055401816260594161526410618527.78%17852.94%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%11369107438341
18Tiringer3020100079-22010100034-11010000045-120.33371219000241104273243210427296010110.00%13376.92%0888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%653965254924
Total802535042311186208-224112190312487106-193913160111799102-3770.4811863014872251636512253584882784368244080580817972494317.27%2335377.25%1888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%1756101216717321447722
20Wolf51100111131302010010024-231000011119260.600131730003451170475170815353481191317.69%14192.86%1888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%11667102449146
_Since Last GM Reset802535042311186208-224112190312487106-193913160111799102-3770.4811863014872251636512253584882784368244080580817972494317.27%2335377.25%1888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%1756101216717321447722
_Vs Conference4116150221510110012179011034254-12209601112594613450.54910116726802303434412924554044233412284273859351292217.05%1082279.63%1888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%903519844374744373
_Vs Division201050211154361810350110018180107001011361818280.700548914302131820365020521822211531192149448671116.42%47491.49%1888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%444254394185373186

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8077SOL118630148725352440805808179722
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
80253542311186208
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411219312487106
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
391316111799102
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2494317.27%2335377.25%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8488278436851636512
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1756101216717321447722


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-05-068Roadrunners1Nordiques3WBoxScore
3 - 2019-05-0820Nordiques3Gongshow2WBoxScore
4 - 2019-05-0928Nordiques3Fighting Irish1WBoxScore
6 - 2019-05-1137Nordiques4Wolf3WXXBoxScore
8 - 2019-05-1341Nordiques5Storm6LXXBoxScore
10 - 2019-05-1551Dogbones1Nordiques2WBoxScore
12 - 2019-05-1761Fighting Irish2Nordiques1LBoxScore
14 - 2019-05-1972Sens3Nordiques2LXXBoxScore
16 - 2019-05-2187Storm8Nordiques1LBoxScore
18 - 2019-05-2397Wolf2Nordiques1LBoxScore
20 - 2019-05-25102Nordiques4Flash3WXBoxScore
23 - 2019-05-28116Nordiques4Wolf2WBoxScore
24 - 2019-05-29126Flash3Nordiques2LBoxScore
26 - 2019-05-31133Nordiques4Stallions2WBoxScore
28 - 2019-06-02144Nordiques1Icedogs4LBoxScore
30 - 2019-06-04151Tiringer1Nordiques2WXBoxScore
33 - 2019-06-07167Sens3Nordiques1LBoxScore
34 - 2019-06-08173Nordiques2LumberJacks3LBoxScore
36 - 2019-06-10186Mariners1Nordiques2WBoxScore
38 - 2019-06-12192Nordiques1Oilers2LBoxScore
40 - 2019-06-14206Nordiques2Pirates4LBoxScore
42 - 2019-06-16215Bulldogs3Nordiques1LBoxScore
45 - 2019-06-19227Penguins2Nordiques1LBoxScore
46 - 2019-06-20238Nordiques1Pirates2LBoxScore
48 - 2019-06-22241Nordiques2Dogbones4LBoxScore
50 - 2019-06-24252Dogbones4Nordiques3LXXBoxScore
52 - 2019-06-26265Nordiques1Jokers4LBoxScore
54 - 2019-06-28274Mariners4Nordiques2LBoxScore
57 - 2019-07-01289Wolf2Nordiques1LXBoxScore
58 - 2019-07-02291Nordiques1Mariners3LBoxScore
59 - 2019-07-03304Icedogs2Nordiques3WBoxScore
61 - 2019-07-05318Nordiques1Mariners2LXXBoxScore
62 - 2019-07-06324Nordiques2Penguins5LBoxScore
64 - 2019-07-08333Nordiques2Bikers3LXXBoxScore
66 - 2019-07-10340Nordiques1Icedogs2LBoxScore
68 - 2019-07-12349Storm2Nordiques3WBoxScore
70 - 2019-07-14359Bulldogs2Nordiques4WBoxScore
72 - 2019-07-16369Nordiques3Bulldogs1WBoxScore
74 - 2019-07-18381Icedogs5Nordiques1LBoxScore
76 - 2019-07-20392Pirates1Nordiques2WXBoxScore
78 - 2019-07-22403Nordiques3Jokers5LBoxScore
80 - 2019-07-24413Dogbones1Nordiques5WBoxScore
82 - 2019-07-26424Nordiques2Bulldogs3LXXBoxScore
84 - 2019-07-28435Roadrunners1Nordiques3WBoxScore
86 - 2019-07-30446Nordiques4Penguins1WBoxScore
87 - 2019-07-31452Pirates1Nordiques2WBoxScore
89 - 2019-08-02465Penguins2Nordiques1LXXBoxScore
90 - 2019-08-03474Nordiques1Dogbones2LXBoxScore
93 - 2019-08-06486Nordiques4Tiringer5LBoxScore
94 - 2019-08-07494Tiringer3Nordiques1LBoxScore
95 - 2019-08-08505Fighting Irish2Nordiques1LBoxScore
97 - 2019-08-10514Nordiques0Oilers2LBoxScore
98 - 2019-08-11525Nordiques1Bikers2LXXBoxScore
100 - 2019-08-13533Nordiques1LumberJacks3LBoxScore
101 - 2019-08-14543Bikers2Nordiques3WXXBoxScore
102 - 2019-08-15555Jokers4Nordiques1LBoxScore
104 - 2019-08-17562Nordiques2Roadrunners1WBoxScore
105 - 2019-08-18573Fighting Irish2Nordiques3WXBoxScore
107 - 2019-08-20582Nordiques4Roadrunners0WBoxScore
108 - 2019-08-21593Bikers5Nordiques3LBoxScore
110 - 2019-08-23605Stallions1Nordiques2WXXBoxScore
111 - 2019-08-24613Nordiques3Storm2WBoxScore
114 - 2019-08-27625LumberJacks5Nordiques3LBoxScore
116 - 2019-08-29639Nordiques4Fighting Irish2WBoxScore
117 - 2019-08-30648Nordiques1Stallions2LXXBoxScore
118 - 2019-08-31653Jokers2Nordiques1LBoxScore
120 - 2019-09-02667Flash0Nordiques2WBoxScore
122 - 2019-09-04675Nordiques3Wolf4LXXBoxScore
123 - 2019-09-05682Nordiques2Storm3LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
125 - 2019-09-07694Gongshow3Nordiques5WBoxScore
127 - 2019-09-09706Roadrunners3Nordiques1LBoxScore
128 - 2019-09-10715Nordiques2Gongshow4LBoxScore
129 - 2019-09-11718Nordiques3Flash1WBoxScore
130 - 2019-09-12730Nordiques5Flash1WBoxScore
132 - 2019-09-14738LumberJacks3Nordiques1LBoxScore
134 - 2019-09-16753Oilers5Nordiques2LBoxScore
136 - 2019-09-18769Gongshow2Nordiques5WBoxScore
137 - 2019-09-19782Stallions5Nordiques3LBoxScore
139 - 2019-09-21791Nordiques7Sens1WBoxScore
141 - 2019-09-23802Oilers2Nordiques1LXXBoxScore
143 - 2019-09-25811Nordiques-Sens-
144 - 2019-09-26818Nordiques-Tiringer-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity41004100410041001000
Ticket Price100755035200
Attendance155,487153,398153,010156,47238,579
Attendance PCT92.50%91.25%91.02%93.08%94.10%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
0 16023 - 92.09% 1,728,294$70,860,060$17400100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
79,017,264$ 75,013,999$ 30,932,999$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
517,338$ 77,844,185$ 0$ 24 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 3 525,599$ 1,576,797$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
1,665,945$ 79,396,199$ 3,430,837$ 1,764,892$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Alexander OvechkinAGE:33PO:0OV:82
Zach HymanAGE:26PO:0OV:77
*Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Andrew LaddAGE:33PO:0OV:75
kevin FialaAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:74
*Pavel BuchnevichAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Tim SchallerAGE:28PO:0OV:73
*Brandon TanevAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:0OV:73
*Tomas NosekAGE:26PO:0OV:72
*Ivan BarbashevAGE:23PO:0OV:70
*Lawson CrouseAGE:21PO:0OV:67
*Kenny AgostinoAGE:27PO:0OV:66
Nicklas BackstromAGE:31PO:0OV:80
*Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:76
Mikael BacklundAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Trevor LewisAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Tim SchallerAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Robby FabbriAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Derek GrantAGE:29PO:0OV:72
*Denis MalginAGE:21PO:0OV:72
*Ivan BarbashevAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Marcus KrugerAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Carter RowneyAGE:30PO:0OV:68
*Travis BoydAGE:25PO:0OV:64
Mark StoneAGE:26PO:0OV:79
David PastrnakAGE:22PO:0OV:79
*Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:76
kevin FialaAGE:22PO:0OV:75
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Cal ClutterbuckAGE:31PO:0OV:74
*Pavel BuchnevichAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:26PO:0OV:73
*Brandon TanevAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Nathan HortonAGE:33PO:0OV:73
*Josh ArchibaldAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Corey TroppAGE:29PO:0OV:65

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Roman JosiAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Ryan SuterAGE:33PO:0OV:81
John CarlsonAGE:28PO:0OV:80
Ryan McDonaghAGE:29PO:0OV:80
*Charlie McAvoyAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Morgan RiellyAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Trevor DaleyAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Nick JensenAGE:28PO:0OV:73
*Brandon ManningAGE:28PO:0OV:73
*Ben HuttonAGE:25PO:0OV:71
*Paul LadueAGE:26PO:0OV:68
John GibsonAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Jonathan BernierAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Semyon VarlamovAGE:30PO:0OV:77
*Malcolm SubbanAGE:25PO:0OV:73
*David RittichAGE:26PO:0OV:72
*Casey DeSmithAGE:28PO:0OV:72
*Christopher GibsonAGE:26PO:0OV:69

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenNordiques
Aarne TalvitieNordiques201893
Adam HuskaNordiques201680
Andrew NielsenNordiques201690
Axel HolmstromNordiques
Bogdan YakimovNordiques
Cal PetersenNordiques201699
Caleb JonesNordiques
Carl GrundstromNordiques
Chad KrysNordiques
Chase PriskieNordiques201897
Colton PointNordiques
Conor TimminsNordiques201829
Drake BathersonNordiques201817
Dylan GambrellNordiques
Emil PetterssonNordiques
Ethan BearNordiques201661
Evan BarrattNordiques201832
Felix GirardNordiques
Filip ChlapikNordiques
Francois BrassardNordiques
Hudson FaschingNordiques
Ian ScottNordiques201873
Igor ShesterkinNordiques
Ivan ChekhovichNordiques201872
Jack DuganNordiques201875
Jake EvansNordiques
Jake WalmanNordiques
Jonas RondbjergNordiques201884
Josh BrookNordiques201846
Josh Ho-sangNordiques
Klim KostinNordiques201827
Kole LindNordiques201853
Lucas WallmarkNordiques
Marek MazanecNordiques
Mike AmadioNordiques201684
Morgan KlimchukNordiques
Nick PaulNordiques
Nikolay ProkhorkinNordiques
Noah RodNordiques
Olivier RoyNordiques
Oskar LindblomNordiques201876
Reilly WalshNordiques201856
Ryan DonatoNordiques201848
Ryan FitzgeraldNordiques201674
Ryan PoehlingNordiques201837
Sami NikuNordiques201879
Scott WedgewoodNordiques
Stefan MatteauNordiques
Tanner LaczynskiNordiques201892
Tim ErixonNordiques
Tyler BensonNordiques
Wade AllisonNordiques201886
Yegor KorshkovNordiques
Zane McIntyreNordiques
Ziyat PaiginNordiques201686

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019TIR GON STL PIR MRS STO JKS BUL NDS LUM TIR GON SEN FGI NDS PEN LUM MRS JKS SEN GON FGI BUL RDS NDS JKS SEN OLS MRS STO NDS LUM WOL TIR JKS PEN FGI OLS GON
2020TIR OLS MRS STO STL NDS DBS SEN OLS GON NDS STO LUM STL TIR SEN NDS IDS JKS PIR NDS OLS LUM
2021NDS OLS STL NDS OLS JKS STL FGI NDS SEN STO WOL NDS STL STO SEN PIR NDS JKS LUM
2022NDS NDS OLS OLS NDS OLS WOL WOL WOL STO STO STO NDS NDS NDS NDS NDS NDS FGI FGI FGI NDS NDS NDS OLS OLS OLS JKS JKS SEN JKS SEN SEN WOL WOL WOL NDS NDS NDS OLS OLS OLS SEN SEN SEN
2023NDS OLS NDS TIR JKS OLS PIR STO NDS PIR STL NDS NDS FGI



[2019-07-29 17:14:11] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Sens : Joe Thornton (76).
[2019-07-29 17:14:11] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Y:2022-RND:4-JKS, Y:2022-RND:4-JKS, Y:2022-RND:4-JKS.
[2019-07-25 23:25:12] - TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Nordiques : Y:2023-RND:5-FGI.
[2019-07-25 23:25:12] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Fighting Irish : Keith Kinkaid (77).
[2019-07-23 22:53:12] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Mariners : Adam Fox (P).
[2019-07-23 22:53:12] - TRADE : From Mariners to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:1-MRS.
[2019-07-19 15:02:41] - Ben Hutton was added to Nordiques.
[2019-07-19 15:02:41] - Nordiques claimed Ben Hutton from waivers by Sens for 250 000 $.
[2019-07-18 19:39:07] - Nordiques show interest in Ben Hutton from waiver.
[2019-07-14 22:21:46] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Cal Clutterbuck (74), Y:2023-RND:3-STL.
[2019-07-07 12:43:47] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:1-OLS, Y:2021-RND:1-OLS, Y:2022-RND:1-OLS, Y:2022-RND:1-OLS, Y:2022-RND:1-OLS, Y:2022-RND:1-WOL, Y:2022-RND:1-WOL, Y:2022-RND:1-WOL, Y:2023-RND:1-OLS, Y:2020-RND:2-SEN, Y:2021-RND:2-STL, Y:2023-RND:2-PIR, Y:2023-RND:2-STO, Y:2019-RND:2-TIR.
[2019-07-07 12:43:47] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Sens : Y:2019-RND:1-DBS, Y:2019-RND:1-NDS.
[2019-06-26 16:38:26] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Oilers : Kyle Palmieri (78).
[2019-06-26 16:38:26] - TRADE : From Oilers to Nordiques : Pavel Buchnevich (74), Y:2023-RND:2-OLS.
[2019-06-26 16:37:35] - TRADE : From Penguins to Nordiques : kevin Fiala (75).
[2019-06-15 12:23:45] - Marcus Johansson was added to Nordiques.
[2019-06-15 12:23:45] - Nordiques claimed Marcus Johansson from waivers by Oilers for 250 000 $.
[2019-06-14 20:20:40] - TRADE : From Tiringer to Nordiques : Ivan Barbashev (70), Josh Ho-sang (P), Y:2023-RND:2-TIR, Y:2023-RND:2-JKS.
[2019-06-14 20:20:40] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Tiringer : Dustin Brown (81).
[2019-06-14 19:58:57] - Nordiques show interest in Marcus Johansson from waiver.
[2019-06-04 23:48:42] - Joe Thornton was added to Nordiques.
[2019-06-04 23:48:42] - Nordiques claimed Joe Thornton from waivers by Pirates for 250 000 $.
[2019-06-03 22:38:35] - Nordiques show interest in Joe Thornton from waiver.
[2019-06-03 22:38:21] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Pirates : Henrik Zetterberg (78), Andrew Cogliano (77).
[2019-06-03 22:38:21] - TRADE : From Pirates to Nordiques : Andrew Ladd (75), Y:2023-RND:3-PIR.
[2019-05-20 19:10:59] - Ryan Suter has been selected as assistant for Nordiques.
[2019-05-20 19:10:57] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Nordiques.
[2019-05-20 19:10:41] - Henrik Zetterberg has been selected as assistant for Nordiques.
[2019-05-20 19:10:40] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Nordiques.
[2019-05-20 19:10:31] - Alexander Ovechkin has been selected as the team Captain for the Nordiques.
[2019-05-20 19:10:27] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Nordiques.
[2019-05-11 10:23:00] - Christopher Gibson was added to Nordiques.
[2019-05-06 16:36:25] - Trevor Daley was added to Nordiques.
[2019-05-05 13:14:35] - Jonathan Bernier was added to Nordiques.
[2019-05-05 13:13:02] - Semyon Varlamov was added to Nordiques.
[2019-05-04 00:40:34] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Sens : Matt Niskanen (79).
[2019-05-04 00:40:34] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Mikael Backlund (76).
[2019-05-02 13:06:24] - Patriotes hired Adam Oates for 907 500 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-04-30 23:09:58] - Richard Bachman was released.
[2019-04-30 23:09:58] - Nordiques paid 0 $ to release Richard Bachman.
[2019-04-30 23:09:45] - Paul Postma was released.
[2019-04-30 23:09:45] - Nordiques paid 0 $ to release Paul Postma.
[2019-04-30 23:08:56] - Jacob Josefson was released.
[2019-04-30 23:08:56] - Nordiques paid 0 $ to release Jacob Josefson.
[2019-04-30 23:08:22] - Dominic Moore was released.
[2019-04-30 23:08:22] - Nordiques paid 0 $ to release Dominic Moore.
[2019-04-29 22:11:39] - Carter Rowney was added to Nordiques.
[2019-04-29 22:05:54] - Kenny Agostino was added to Nordiques.
[2019-04-29 22:00:34] - Nick Jensen was added to Nordiques.
[2019-04-29 10:51:51] - Brandon Tanev was added to Nordiques.
[2019-04-23 23:02:47] - Casey DeSmith was added to Nordiques.
[2019-04-23 22:45:19] - Travis Boyd was added to Nordiques.
[2019-02-24 20:43:59] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Oilers : Travis Konecny (75), Zach Werenski (75), Mike Reilly (5), Magnus Paajarvi (71), Marcus Sorensen (67), Y:2020-RND:1-OLS, Y:2021-RND:1-OLS.
[2019-02-24 20:43:59] - TRADE : From Oilers to Nordiques : John Carlson (80), Andrew Cogliano (77), Henrik Zetterberg (78).



[2019-08-18 21:29:01] Casey DeSmith from Patriotes is back from Severed Left Wrist Tendons Injury.
[2019-08-18 21:29:01] Paul Ladue from Patriotes is back from Torso Injury.
[2019-08-18 21:28:38] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Patriotes.
[2019-08-17 11:43:18] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-17 11:43:18] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Joonas Donskoi of Monsters (16-5-21) / 2 - Nick Shore of Falcons (10-11-21) / 3 - Devante Smith-Pelly of Patriotes (12-7-19)
[2019-08-17 11:43:13] Robby Fabbri from Patriotes has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-08-16 23:21:29] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Nordiques lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-16 23:21:28] Morgan Rielly from Nordiques has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-08-15 19:03:48] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-15 19:03:44] Game 776 - Unknown Player from Patriotes is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 1 month.
[2019-08-15 19:03:44] Game 776 - Paul Ladue from Patriotes is injured (Torso) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-08-13 22:03:15] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Nordiques lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-12 21:45:01] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-12 21:44:53] Devante Smith-Pelly from Patriotes has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-08-12 08:55:11] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Nordiques lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-12 08:55:01] Game 748 - Unknown Player from Patriotes is injured (Torn Right MCL) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-08-12 08:52:57] Derek Ryan of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-11 15:20:09] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-10 09:44:08] Mikael Backlund from Nordiques is back from Bruised Left Leg Injury.
[2019-08-10 09:43:12] Derek Ryan of Nordiques was sent to pro.
[2019-08-10 09:41:46] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-08 10:28:39] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Nordiques lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-08 10:28:36] Game 730 - Mikael Backlund from Nordiques is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 5 days.
[2019-08-05 00:01:11] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Nordiques lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-03 23:38:12] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Nordiques lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-03 23:38:03] Derek Ryan from Patriotes has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-08-01 20:13:12] Ryan McDonagh from Nordiques is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2019-08-01 20:13:12] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-01 20:13:11] Game 703 - Casey DeSmith from Patriotes is injured (Severed Left Wrist Tendons) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2019-07-31 19:09:21] Patriotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Nordiques lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018802535042311186208-224112190312487106-193913160111799102-3771863014872251636512253584882784368244080580817972494317.27%2335377.25%1888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%1756101216717321447722
Total Regular Season802535042311186208-224112190312487106-193913160111799102-3771863014872251636512253584882784368244080580817972494317.27%2335377.25%1888175350.66%904177550.93%548107950.79%1756101216717321447722
Playoff
201751400000814-63120000069-32020000025-3281422002600159495845717348321292314.35%11372.73%06212549.60%4812239.34%346155.74%11664112479550
Total Playoff51400000814-63120000069-32020000025-3281422002600159495845717348321292314.35%11372.73%06212549.60%4812239.34%346155.74%11664112479550