Nordiques

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Eric St-Amour | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexander OvechkinX100.00937587919684918650838873759194078810
2Nicklas BackstromX100.00716590898784908886938382798792073810
3Mark StoneX100.00726792818984798450848486697382074780
4Kyle PalmieriX100.00876788878483878351808579647681074770
5Leo KomarovXX100.00947492869083897461737589567285075760
6Dustin BrownXX100.00927694869082867650777578629193073760
7Travis KonecnyXX100.00836885847880747550757473656871086710
8Nico Hischier (R)X100.001111111111111110450
9Ryan SuterX100.00766990868595987650827391538993074810
10Ryan McDonaghX100.00797090868890907650857090518293061800
11Matt NiskanenX100.00906891858888897550846985508789071800
12Roman JosiX100.00746594928492848050867783567889059790
13Morgan RiellyX100.00726994928688877350787074517383087760
14Brady SkjeiX100.00907089908683887550846969506973063750
15Charlie McAvoy (R)X100.001111111111111110450
Scratches
1David PastrnakX100.00776590887983828750849075817078065780
2Evgeny KuznetsovX100.00736688938482898276857975837479074770
3Dominic MooreX100.00746288878077867278707384588981049740
4Zach HymanXX100.00836692838782897350737289546973053740
5Marcus KrugerX100.00696289847780746975706891518074020720
6Zach WerenskiX100.00706796848386887950857677566874075750
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072628279777778715173697456717506270
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1Keith Kinkaid100.0075697887757274767273756971071730
2Semyon Varlamov100.0074687888747372717470747981055730
TEAM AVERAGE100.007569788875737374737275747606373
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Quenneville-74918494999999CAN5811,197,900$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander OvechkinNordiquesLW321986-03-22 21:26:19No230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm9,538,000$9,538,000$9,538,000$No
Brady SkjeiNordiquesD231995-03-23 03:26:19No211 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$No
Charlie McAvoyNordiquesD211997-12-21 18:10:25Yes208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,258,333$1,258,333$1,258,333$No
David PastrnakNordiquesRW211997-03-22 15:26:19No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Dominic MooreNordiquesC371981-03-22 15:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Dustin BrownNordiquesLW/RW331985-03-22 15:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Evgeny KuznetsovNordiquesC251993-03-22 15:26:19No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Keith KinkaidNordiquesG281990-03-22 21:26:20No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kyle PalmieriNordiquesRW261992-03-22 09:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4ELCPro Only4,650,000$4,650,000$4,650,000$No
Leo KomarovNordiquesLW/RW301988-03-22 09:26:19No211 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$No
Marcus KrugerNordiquesC271991-03-23 03:26:19No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mark StoneNordiquesRW251993-03-22 15:26:19No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No
Matt NiskanenNordiquesD311987-03-23 03:26:19No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$No
Morgan RiellyNordiquesD231995-03-23 03:26:19No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5ELCPro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No
Nicklas BackstromNordiquesC301988-03-22 09:26:19No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,700,000$6,700,000$6,700,000$No
Nico HischierNordiquesC201999-01-04 15:58:59Yes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$No
Roman JosiNordiquesD271991-03-23 03:26:19No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$No
Ryan McDonaghNordiquesD281990-03-22 21:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,700,000$4,700,000$4,700,000$No
Ryan SuterNordiquesD321986-03-22 21:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo8UFAPro & Farm7,538,000$7,538,000$7,538,000$No
Semyon VarlamovNordiquesG291989-03-22 15:26:20No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,900,000$5,900,000$5,900,000$No
Travis KonecnyNordiquesLW/RW201998-03-22 21:26:19No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,107,000$1,107,000$1,107,000$No
Zach HymanNordiquesLW/RW251993-03-22 15:26:19No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Zach WerenskiNordiquesD201998-03-22 21:26:19No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2326.65204 Lbs6 ft12.093,022,449$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
69,516,333$64,191,333$46,951,000$22,938,000$12,538,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander Ovechkin40122
2Nicklas Backstrom30122
3Leo KomarovKyle Palmieri20122
4Dustin BrownNicklas BackstromMark Stone10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter40122
2Brady SkjeiRyan McDonagh30122
3Roman Josi20122
4Ryan Suter10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander Ovechkin60122
2Nicklas BackstromMark Stone40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter60122
2Roman JosiBrady Skjei40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromAlexander Ovechkin60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter60122
2Roman JosiRyan McDonagh40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas Backstrom60122Ryan Suter60122
2Alexander Ovechkin40122Roman JosiRyan McDonagh40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromAlexander Ovechkin60122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter60122
2Roman JosiBrady Skjei40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander OvechkinNicklas BackstromRyan Suter
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander OvechkinNicklas BackstromRyan Suter
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexander Ovechkin, , Kyle Palmieri, Alexander OvechkinKyle Palmieri
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Suter, , Roman JosiRyan Suter, Roman Josi
Penalty Shots
Nicklas Backstrom, Alexander Ovechkin, , , Mark Stone
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity41004100410041001000
Ticket Price105805540210
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17400100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 69,516,333$ 14,683,333$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 17 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 15,301,363$ 15,301,363$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Alexander OvechkinAGE:32PO:0OV:81
Leo KomarovAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Dustin BrownAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Zach HymanAGE:25PO:0OV:74
*Ryan HartmanAGE:23PO:0OV:73
*Magnus PaajarviAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Travis KonecnyAGE:20PO:0OV:71
*Lawson CrouseAGE:20PO:0OV:70
*Marcus SorensenAGE:26PO:0OV:67
*Tomas NosekAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Nicklas BackstromAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Evgeny KuznetsovAGE:25PO:0OV:77
Dominic MooreAGE:37PO:0OV:74
Trevor LewisAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Robby FabbriAGE:21PO:0OV:73
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Marcus KrugerAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Tim SchallerAGE:28PO:0OV:71
*Jacob JosefsonAGE:26PO:0OV:68
*Denis MalginAGE:20PO:0OV:68
Derek GrantAGE:28PO:0OV:67
*Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:5
Mark StoneAGE:25PO:0OV:78
David PastrnakAGE:21PO:0OV:78
Kyle PalmieriAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Leo KomarovAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Dustin BrownAGE:33PO:0OV:76
Zach HymanAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Nathan HortonAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Travis KonecnyAGE:20PO:0OV:71
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:25PO:0OV:70
*Josh ArchibaldAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Corey TroppAGE:28PO:0OV:65

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ryan SuterAGE:32PO:0OV:81
Ryan McDonaghAGE:28PO:0OV:80
Matt NiskanenAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Roman JosiAGE:27PO:0OV:79
Morgan RiellyAGE:23PO:0OV:76
Brady SkjeiAGE:23PO:0OV:75
Zach WerenskiAGE:20PO:0OV:75
*Stephen JohnsAGE:26PO:0OV:74
*Brandon ManningAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Paul PostmaAGE:28PO:0OV:68
*Paul LadueAGE:26PO:0OV:67
*Charlie McAvoyAGE:21PO:0OV:5
*Mike ReillyAGE:25PO:0OV:5
Keith KinkaidAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Semyon VarlamovAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Richard BachmanAGE:30PO:0OV:52
*David RittichAGE:26PO:0OV:50
*Malcolm SubbanAGE:25PO:0OV:3

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenNordiques
Aarne TalvitieNordiques201893
Adam FoxNordiques
Adam HuskaNordiques201680
Andrew NielsenNordiques201690
Axel HolmstromNordiques
Bogdan YakimovNordiques
Cal PetersenNordiques201699
Caleb JonesNordiques
Carl GrundstromNordiques
Chad KrysNordiques
Chase PriskieNordiques201897
Colton PointNordiques
Conor TimminsNordiques201829
Drake BathersonNordiques201817
Dylan GambrellNordiques
Emil PetterssonNordiques
Ethan BearNordiques201661
Evan BarrattNordiques201832
Felix GirardNordiques
Filip ChlapikNordiques
Francois BrassardNordiques
Hudson FaschingNordiques
Ian ScottNordiques201873
Igor ShesterkinNordiques
Ivan ChekhovichNordiques201872
Jack CampbellNordiques
Jack DuganNordiques201875
Jake EvansNordiques
Jake WalmanNordiques
Jonas RondbjergNordiques201884
Josh BrookNordiques201846
Klim KostinNordiques201827
Kole LindNordiques201853
Lucas WallmarkNordiques
Marek MazanecNordiques
Mike AmadioNordiques201684
Morgan KlimchukNordiques
Nick PaulNordiques
Nikolay ProkhorkinNordiques
Noah RodNordiques
Olivier RoyNordiques
Oskar LindblomNordiques201876
Reilly WalshNordiques201856
Ryan DonatoNordiques201848
Ryan FitzgeraldNordiques201674
Ryan PoehlingNordiques201837
Sami NikuNordiques201879
Scott WedgewoodNordiques
Stefan MatteauNordiques
Tanner LaczynskiNordiques201892
Tim ErixonNordiques
Tyler BensonNordiques
Wade AllisonNordiques201886
Yegor KorshkovNordiques
Zane McIntyreNordiques
Ziyat PaiginNordiques201686

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2018RDS STL IDS JKS STO STL NDS BUL PEN GON NDS BUL JKS TIR OLS NDS JKS STL PEN SEN
2019TIR GON NDS STL DBS PIR MRS STO JKS BUL NDS LUM STO GON SEN FGI NDS PEN LUM MRS JKS SEN GON FGI BUL RDS NDS JKS SEN OLS MRS STO NDS LUM WOL TIR JKS PEN FGI OLS GON
2020TIR OLS STO STL NDS DBS OLS GON NDS STO LUM OLS STL TIR SEN NDS IDS JKS PIR NDS OLS LUM
2021NDS OLS STL NDS OLS JKS FGI NDS SEN STO WOL NDS STL STO SEN PIR NDS JKS LUM
2022NDS NDS NDS STO STO STO NDS NDS NDS NDS NDS NDS FGI FGI FGI NDS NDS NDS OLS OLS OLS SEN SEN SEN WOL WOL WOL NDS NDS NDS OLS OLS OLS SEN SEN SEN



[2019-02-05 10:33:43] - TRADE : From Jokers to Nordiques : Semyon Varlamov (73).
[2019-02-05 10:33:43] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Jokers : Sergei Bobrovsky (82).
[2019-02-01 23:01:59] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Bulldogs : Jaden Schwartz (78), Y:2020-RND:1-FGI, Y:2021-RND:1-FGI, Y:2021-RND:1-JKS.
[2019-02-01 23:01:59] - TRADE : From Bulldogs to Nordiques : Travis Konecny (71), Morgan Rielly (76), Y:2020-RND:2-GON.
[2019-01-21 22:03:20] - Nico Hischier has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-21 21:59:57] - Nico Hischier was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:32:06] - Nikita Filatov has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:29:01] - Mike Reilly has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:26:53] - Mike Reilly was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:23:31] - Mattias Tedenby has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:22:13] - Malcolm Subban has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:20:23] - Malcolm Subban was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:17:31] - Kirill Petrov has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:13:54] - Charlie McAvoy has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:11:14] - Charlie McAvoy was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:06:56] - Anton Rodin has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:05:18] - Andrei Loktionov has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2018-12-29 22:46:16] - Marek Mazanec has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-29 22:45:59] - Marek Mazanec retired from Nordiques
[2018-12-15 11:07:49] - Chase Priskie has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 11:00:32] - Aarne Talvitie has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 10:57:36] - Tanner Laczynski has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 10:20:04] - Wade Allison has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 10:16:37] - Jonas Rondbjerg has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 23:09:30] - Sami Niku has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 23:02:53] - Oskar Lindblom has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 23:01:17] - Jack Dugan has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 22:59:00] - Ian Scott has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 22:56:09] - Ivan Chekhovich has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 13:07:57] - TRADE : From Wolf to Nordiques : Lawson Crouse (70), Y:2022-RND:3-FGI, Y:2022-RND:3-FGI, Y:2022-RND:3-FGI, Y:2022-RND:4-WOL, Y:2022-RND:4-WOL, Y:2022-RND:4-WOL.
[2018-12-14 13:07:57] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Wolf : Will Butcher (P).
[2018-12-13 11:07:02] - Reilly Walsh has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-12 22:42:57] - Kole Lind has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-12 20:51:04] - Ryan Donato has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-12 20:45:51] - Josh Brook has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-11 22:40:31] - Ryan Poehling has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-10 13:20:29] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Sens : Y:2018-RND:5-OLS.
[2018-12-10 13:20:29] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:4-JKS.
[2018-12-06 15:52:22] - Evan Barratt has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-05 19:56:15] - Conor Timmins has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-05 19:54:09] - Klim Kostin has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-05 12:18:04] - TRADE : From Icedogs to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:4-IDS.
[2018-12-05 12:18:04] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Icedogs : Y:2018-RND:5-FGI.
[2018-12-04 21:50:03] - Drake Batherson has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-04 21:41:53] - Nico Hischier has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-04 18:21:12] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Pirates : Drew Doughty (81), Braydon Coburn (75), Jaroslav Halak (76).
[2018-12-04 18:21:12] - TRADE : From Pirates to Nordiques : Matt Niskanen (80), Y:2019-RND:1-PIR.
[2018-11-24 21:01:23] - TRADE : From Jokers to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:1-JTS, Y:2019-RND:4-RDS.
[2018-11-24 21:01:23] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Jokers : Y:2018-RND:1-JTS, Y:2018-RND:4-SEN.
[2018-11-24 19:53:12] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Roadrunners : Y:2018-RND:1-GON, Y:2018-RND:1-NDS, Y:2018-RND:1-OLS.
[2018-11-24 19:53:12] - TRADE : From Roadrunners to Nordiques : Y:2018-RND:1-RDS.
[2018-11-24 19:36:56] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Storm : Y:2018-RND:1-PIR.
[2018-11-24 19:36:56] - TRADE : From Storm to Nordiques : Y:2022-RND:1-STO, Y:2022-RND:1-STO, Y:2022-RND:1-STO.
[2018-11-24 19:24:44] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Pirates : Nick Foligno (78).
[2018-11-24 19:24:44] - TRADE : From Pirates to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:4-PIR, Y:2021-RND:4-PIR.
[2018-11-24 14:00:20] - Adam Oates- contract with Patriotes has ended.
[2018-10-20 20:47:12] - Nordiques was eliminated at round 1 of year 2017.
[2018-10-15 20:27:06] - Patriotes didn't make playoff for year 2017.
[2018-09-26 22:25:54] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (61) in 1 Game for Nordiques!



[2019-02-05 10:33:43] TRADE : From Jokers to Nordiques : Semyon Varlamov (73).
[2019-02-05 10:33:43] TRADE : From Nordiques to Jokers : Sergei Bobrovsky (82).
[2019-02-01 23:01:59] TRADE : From Nordiques to Bulldogs : Jaden Schwartz (78), Y:2020-RND:1-FGI, Y:2021-RND:1-FGI, Y:2021-RND:1-JKS.
[2019-02-01 23:01:59] TRADE : From Bulldogs to Nordiques : Travis Konecny (71), Morgan Rielly (76), Y:2020-RND:2-GON.
[2019-01-21 22:33:22] Mike Reilly of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-01-21 22:33:19] Malcolm Subban of Nordiques was sent to farm.
[2019-01-21 22:32:52] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-21 22:03:20] Nico Hischier has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-21 21:59:57] Nico Hischier was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:32:06] Nikita Filatov has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:29:05] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-15 00:29:01] Mike Reilly has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:26:53] Mike Reilly was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:23:31] Mattias Tedenby has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:22:13] Malcolm Subban has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:20:23] Malcolm Subban was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:17:31] Kirill Petrov has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:13:54] Charlie McAvoy has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:11:14] Charlie McAvoy was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:06:56] Anton Rodin has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:05:18] Andrei Loktionov has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2018-12-29 22:46:16] Marek Mazanec has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-29 22:45:59] Marek Mazanec retired from Nordiques
[2018-12-15 11:07:49] Chase Priskie has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 11:00:32] Aarne Talvitie has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 10:57:36] Tanner Laczynski has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 10:20:04] Wade Allison has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 10:16:37] Jonas Rondbjerg has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 23:09:30] Sami Niku has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 23:02:53] Oskar Lindblom has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 23:01:17] Jack Dugan has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 22:59:00] Ian Scott has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 22:56:09] Ivan Chekhovich has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 13:07:57] TRADE : From Wolf to Nordiques : Lawson Crouse (70), Y:2022-RND:3-FGI, Y:2022-RND:3-FGI, Y:2022-RND:3-FGI, Y:2022-RND:4-WOL, Y:2022-RND:4-WOL, Y:2022-RND:4-WOL.
[2018-12-14 13:07:57] TRADE : From Nordiques to Wolf : Will Butcher (P).
[2018-12-13 11:07:02] Reilly Walsh has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-12 22:42:57] Kole Lind has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-12 20:51:04] Ryan Donato has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-12 20:45:51] Josh Brook has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-11 22:40:31] Ryan Poehling has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-11 22:40:19] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2018-12-10 13:20:29] TRADE : From Nordiques to Sens : Y:2018-RND:5-OLS.
[2018-12-10 13:20:29] TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:4-JKS.
[2018-12-06 15:52:22] Evan Barratt has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-05 19:56:15] Conor Timmins has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-05 19:54:09] Klim Kostin has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-05 12:18:04] TRADE : From Icedogs to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:4-IDS.
[2018-12-05 12:18:04] TRADE : From Nordiques to Icedogs : Y:2018-RND:5-FGI.
[2018-12-04 21:50:03] Drake Batherson has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-04 21:41:53] Nico Hischier has been added to Nordiques.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
201751400000814-63120000069-32020000025-3281422002600159495845717348321292314.35%11372.73%06212549.60%4812239.34%346155.74%11664112479550
Total Playoff51400000814-63120000069-32020000025-3281422002600159495845717348321292314.35%11372.73%06212549.60%4812239.34%346155.74%11664112479550