Nordiques

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Eric St-Amour | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 77
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Gabriel LandeskogX100.00887585838987838975879084808090050810
2Nino NiederreiterXX100.00807292848882898267818373628080050770
3Alex PietrangeloX100.00766993888590827950827686578592050790
Scratches
1Nicklas BackstromX100.00736592898785908784908377819294050810
2David PastrnakX100.00766589888084739250909469807584050790
3Mikael BacklundX100.00736386878283858181808290628083050780
4Matthew TkachukXX100.00837183838283888850868974797280050780
5Zach HymanX100.00856781838883788063778389627376050770
6Nico HischierX100.00745992887684768275838080697075050760
7Brandon TanevXX100.00966589858180857350707591567273053750
8Cal ClutterbuckX100.00947987849279777254727183538485050740
9Andrew LaddX100.00857587868679357550787174538986050720
10kevin FialaXX100.00706490857881897750797464567274050720
11Ryan McDonaghX100.00817091868888947850847198538692050820
12John CarlsonX100.00737091858692948350917490598791050810
13Roman JosiX100.00726589928492968150857685578291050800
14Morgan RiellyX100.00746996928789948550898079607787050800
15Charlie McAvoyX100.00896982858488627850827379587175050750
16Nick JensenX100.00786794928085896950736481507173053750
17Ben Hutton (R)X100.00756887878488797150736877517273050740
18Trevor DaleyX100.00646894878284496750686676509187050720
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079688987848580795781778161798305077
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
1John Gibson100.0080869093777880767777787479032790
2Jonathan Bernier100.0080758281797776787978807678022770
3Semyon Varlamov100.0077828288777876757876778183019770
TEAM AVERAGE100.007981858778787776787778778002478
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex PietrangeloNordiquesD291990-01-18 03:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$NoLink
Andrew LaddNordiquesLW331985-12-12 21:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo5UFAPro Only1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$NoLink
Ben HuttonNordiquesD261993-04-20 21:26:19Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$2,800,000$NoLink
Brandon TanevNordiquesLW/RW271991-12-31 04:46:53No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Cal ClutterbuckNordiquesRW321987-11-18 09:26:19No216 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro Only1,300,000$1,300,000$1,300,000$NoLink
Charlie McAvoyNordiquesD211997-12-21 18:10:25No208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,258,333$1,258,333$1,258,333$NoLink
David PastrnakNordiquesRW231996-05-25 15:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5ELCPro & Farm6,666,666$6,666,666$6,666,666$NoLink
Gabriel LandeskogNordiquesLW271992-11-23 15:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm5,571,000$5,571,000$5,571,000$NoLink
John CarlsonNordiquesD291990-01-10 03:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
John GibsonNordiquesG251994-03-22 21:26:20No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$No
Jonathan BernierNordiquesG301989-03-22 15:26:20No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro Only651,000$651,000$651,000$No
Matthew TkachukNordiquesLW/RW211997-12-11 21:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$NoLink
Mikael BacklundNordiquesC301989-03-17 21:26:19No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Morgan RiellyNordiquesD251994-03-09 03:26:19No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLink
Nick JensenNordiquesD291990-09-21 15:56:21No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm812,501$812,501$812,501$NoLink
Nicklas BackstromNordiquesC321987-11-23 09:26:19No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,700,000$6,700,000$6,700,000$NoLink
Nico HischierNordiquesC201999-01-04 15:58:59No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$NoLink
Nino NiederreiterNordiquesLW/RW271992-09-08 15:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$NoLink
Roman JosiNordiquesD291990-06-01 03:26:19No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLink
Ryan McDonaghNordiquesD301989-06-13 21:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,700,000$4,700,000$4,700,000$NoLink
Semyon VarlamovNordiquesG301989-03-22 15:26:20No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro Only651,000$651,000$651,000$No
Trevor DaleyNordiquesD361983-10-09 09:26:19No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro Only550,000$550,000$550,000$NoLink
Zach HymanNordiquesLW271992-06-09 15:26:19No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$NoLink
kevin FialaNordiquesLW/RW231996-07-22 15:26:19No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,363,000$1,363,000$1,363,000$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2427.54204 Lbs6 ft11.962,728,063$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
65,473,500$49,162,666$27,637,666$19,816,666$8,266,666$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140131
235014
314122
411014
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140131
230131
320131
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
165041
235005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160032
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160041
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity41004100410041001000
Ticket Price100755035200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17400100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 65,473,500$ 34,864,500$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 2,466,879$ 2,466,879$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Gabriel LandeskogAGE:27PO:0OV:81
Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:78
Nino NiederreiterAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Zach HymanAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Brandon TanevAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:74
*Lawson CrouseAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Andrew LaddAGE:33PO:0OV:72
*Tomas NosekAGE:27PO:0OV:72
*Ivan BarbashevAGE:23PO:0OV:72
kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Ryan HartmanAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:27PO:0OV:71
*Kenny AgostinoAGE:27PO:0OV:71
*Tomas JurcoAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Tim SchallerAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Nicklas BackstromAGE:32PO:0OV:81
Mikael BacklundAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:76
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Carter RowneyAGE:30PO:0OV:72
*Ivan BarbashevAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Ryan HartmanAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Derek GrantAGE:29PO:0OV:71
*Ryan DonatoAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Trevor LewisAGE:32PO:0OV:71
*Travis BoydAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Marcus KrugerAGE:29PO:0OV:70
Tim SchallerAGE:29PO:0OV:69
*Denis MalginAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Robby FabbriAGE:23PO:0OV:68
David PastrnakAGE:23PO:0OV:79
Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:78
Nino NiederreiterAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Brandon TanevAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Cal ClutterbuckAGE:32PO:0OV:74
*Josh ArchibaldAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Pavel BuchnevichAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Nathan HortonAGE:33PO:0OV:73
kevin FialaAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Ryan HartmanAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:27PO:0OV:71
*Tomas JurcoAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Corey TroppAGE:29PO:0OV:65

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Ryan McDonaghAGE:30PO:0OV:82
John CarlsonAGE:29PO:0OV:81
Roman JosiAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Morgan RiellyAGE:25PO:0OV:80
Alex PietrangeloAGE:29PO:0OV:79
Charlie McAvoyAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Nick JensenAGE:29PO:0OV:75
*Ben HuttonAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Trevor DaleyAGE:36PO:0OV:72
Brandon ManningAGE:29PO:0OV:70
*Paul LadueAGE:27PO:0OV:68
*Julius HonkaAGE:24PO:0OV:66
John GibsonAGE:25PO:0OV:79
Jonathan BernierAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Semyon VarlamovAGE:30PO:0OV:77
*Malcolm SubbanAGE:25PO:0OV:73
*David RittichAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Casey DeSmithAGE:28PO:0OV:72
*Christopher GibsonAGE:26PO:0OV:69

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenNordiques
Aarne TalvitieNordiques201893
Adam HuskaNordiques201680
Akil ThomasNordiques
Albin ErikssonNordiques
Andrew NielsenNordiques201690
Axel HolmstromNordiques
Bogdan YakimovNordiques
Cal PetersenNordiques201699
Caleb JonesNordiques
Carl GrundstromNordiques
Chad KrysNordiques
Chase PriskieNordiques201897
Colton PointNordiques
Conor TimminsNordiques201829
David GustafssonNordiques
Declan ChisholmNordiques
Dmitri SamorukovNordiques
Drake BathersonNordiques201817
Dylan CoghlanNordiques
Dylan GambrellNordiques
Emil BemstromNordiques
Emil PetterssonNordiques
Erik CernakNordiques
Ethan BearNordiques201661
Evan BarrattNordiques201832
Evan BouchardNordiques
Felix GirardNordiques
Filip ChlapikNordiques
Filip JohanssonNordiques
Francois BrassardNordiques
Hudson FaschingNordiques
Ian ScottNordiques201873
Igor ShesterkinNordiques
Ilya MikheyevNordiques
Ivan ChekhovichNordiques201872
Ivan MorozovNordiques
Jachym KondelikNordiques
Jack DuganNordiques201875
Jake EvansNordiques
Jake WalmanNordiques
Jan JenikNordiques
Joe VelenoNordiques
Jonas RondbjergNordiques201884
Jonatan BerggrenNordiques
Josh BrookNordiques201846
Josh Ho-sangNordiques
K'Andre MillerNordiques
Karson KuhlmanNordiques
Klim KostinNordiques201827
Kole LindNordiques201853
Lucas ElvenesNordiques
Lucas WallmarkNordiques
Lukas DostalNordiques
Mike AmadioNordiques201684
Morgan BarronNordiques
Morgan KlimchukNordiques
Nick PaulNordiques
Nikolay ProkhorkinNordiques
Noah RodNordiques
Olof LindbomNordiques
Oskar LindblomNordiques201876
Rasmus KupariNordiques
Rasmus SandinNordiques
Reilly WalshNordiques201856
Ruslan IskhakovNordiques
Ryan FitzgeraldNordiques201674
Ryan PoehlingNordiques201837
Sami NikuNordiques201879
Scott PerunovichNordiques
Scott WedgewoodNordiques
Stefan MatteauNordiques
Tanner LaczynskiNordiques201892
Tyler BensonNordiques
Wade AllisonNordiques201886
Yegor KorshkovNordiques
Zane McIntyreNordiques
Ziyat PaiginNordiques201686

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019GON STL STO JKS BUL NDS GON WOL STO PEN JKS GON FGI JKS SEN OLS MRS STO LUM WOL TIR JKS PEN FGI OLS GON
2020TIR OLS MRS STO STL WOL BKS NDS JKS LUM DBS BUL SEN OLS GON NDS FLS BUL STO LUM STL TIR SEN NDS IDS JKS PIR NDS PEN OLS LUM
2021NDS OLS MRS STL NDS OLS JKS STL FGI NDS PEN SEN STO WOL OLS NDS STL STO SEN PIR NDS JKS LUM
2022NDS OLS WOL STO NDS NDS WOL BUL FGI NDS STL OLS JKS SEN IDS WOL NDS PIR OLS SEN
2023NDS OLS MRS STO NDS TIR JKS OLS PIR STO SEN WOL NDS PIR STL NDS MRS PIR NDS WOL FGI



[2019-12-04 22:47:13] - Ryan Donato has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-12-04 22:44:57] - Ryan Donato was added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:21:55] - Albin Eriksson has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:20:48] - Ruslan Iskhakov has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:20:10] - Olof Lindbom has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:19:29] - Filip Johansson has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:18:15] - Ivan Morozov has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:17:01] - Dmitri Samorukov has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:15:57] - Declan Chisholm has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:14:23] - Jan Jenik has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:11:02] - Lucas Elvenes has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 23:35:19] - Dylan Coghlan has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 23:14:27] - Scott Perunovich has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 23:12:07] - Morgan Barron has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 23:04:01] - Jachym Kondelik has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 22:24:09] - Lukas Dostal has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 22:22:21] - Jonatan Berggren has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 22:20:35] - Karson Kuhlman has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 22:19:42] - David Gustafsson has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 22:19:02] - Ilya Mikheyev has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 22:12:39] - Erik Cernak has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-10-29 23:25:36] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Oilers : Mark Stone (79), Ryan Suter (81), Alexander Ovechkin (82).
[2019-10-29 23:25:36] - TRADE : From Oilers to Nordiques : Gabriel Landeskog (80), Alex Pietrangelo (81), Nino Niederreiter (74), Tomas Jurco (70), Julius Honka (66).
[2019-10-29 23:02:36] - Emil Bemstrom has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-10-29 22:47:07] - K'Andre Miller has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-10-28 21:19:04] - Joe Veleno has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-10-28 21:18:22] - Rasmus Sandin has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-10-28 21:16:04] - Rasmus Kupari has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-10-28 21:11:35] - Akil Thomas has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-10-28 21:09:34] - Evan Bouchard has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-10-24 23:13:45] - Tim Erixon has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-10-24 23:13:03] - Olivier Roy has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-10-24 23:12:14] - Marek Mazanec has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-10-14 10:04:14] - TRADE : From Storm to Nordiques : Y:2022-RND:4-STL.
[2019-10-14 10:04:14] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Storm : Y:2019-RND:5-NDS.
[2019-10-06 16:09:44] - TRADE : From Penguins to Nordiques : Y:2021-RND:3-PEN, Y:2022-RND:3-BUL.
[2019-10-06 16:09:44] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Penguins : Y:2019-RND:4-NDS, Y:2019-RND:4-RDS.
[2019-10-06 16:06:33] - TRADE : From Penguins to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:3-BUL, Y:2020-RND:5-PEN.
[2019-10-06 16:06:33] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Penguins : Y:2019-RND:3-MRS.
[2019-10-06 16:01:18] - TRADE : From Wolf to Nordiques : Y:2019-RND:3-WOL, Y:2019-RND:3-STO, Y:2022-RND:3-WOL, Y:2023-RND:5-WOL.
[2019-10-06 16:01:18] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Wolf : Y:2019-RND:3-NDS, Y:2019-RND:3-SEN.
[2019-10-06 15:58:36] - TRADE : From Icedogs to Nordiques : 500 000 $ (Money), Y:2021-RND:4-OLS.
[2019-10-06 15:58:36] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Icedogs : Y:2019-RND:3-BUL.
[2019-10-06 15:54:17] - TRADE : From Icedogs to Nordiques : 750 000 $ (Money), Y:2020-RND:3-FLS.
[2019-10-06 15:54:17] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Icedogs : Y:2019-RND:3-LUM.
[2019-10-06 15:51:30] - TRADE : From Icedogs to Nordiques : 50 000 $ (Money), Y:2020-RND:2-JKS, Y:2022-RND:5-PIR.
[2019-10-06 15:51:30] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Icedogs : Y:2019-RND:2-TIR.
[2019-09-30 13:12:28] - TRADE : From Icedogs to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:2-BUL, Y:2022-RND:4-IDS, Y:2022-RND:4-IDS, Y:2022-RND:4-IDS.
[2019-09-30 13:12:28] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Icedogs : Y:2019-RND:2-FGI.
[2019-09-28 23:46:06] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Sens : Y:2019-RND:2-LUM.
[2019-09-28 23:46:06] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Y:2023-RND:2-SEN, Y:2023-RND:4-PIR.
[2019-09-28 23:32:55] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Mariners : Y:2019-RND:2-SEN.
[2019-09-28 23:32:55] - TRADE : From Mariners to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:2-BKS, Y:2023-RND:4-MRS.
[2019-09-28 22:46:23] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Wolf : Y:2019-RND:1-TIR.
[2019-09-28 22:46:23] - TRADE : From Wolf to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:2-LUM, Y:2023-RND:2-WOL.
[2019-09-28 20:11:41] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Sens : Y:2019-RND:1-PIR.
[2019-09-28 20:11:41] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Y:2021-RND:1-MRS, Y:2023-RND:1-MRS, Y:2023-RND:1-STO.
[2019-09-28 20:06:47] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Bulldogs : Y:2019-RND:1-MRS.
[2019-09-28 20:06:47] - TRADE : From Bulldogs to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:1-WOL.
[2019-09-28 15:37:09] - Joel Quenneville contract with Nordiques has ended.
[2019-09-28 15:37:09] - Adam Oates contract with Patriotes has ended.
[2019-09-15 13:13:22] - Patriotes was eliminated at round 3 of year 2018.
[2019-08-22 11:49:55] - Nordiques didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2019-07-29 17:14:11] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Sens : Joe Thornton (76).
[2019-07-29 17:14:11] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Y:2022-RND:4-JKS, Y:2022-RND:4-JKS, Y:2022-RND:4-JKS.
[2019-07-25 23:25:12] - TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Nordiques : Y:2023-RND:5-FGI.
[2019-07-25 23:25:12] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Fighting Irish : Keith Kinkaid (77).
[2019-07-23 22:53:12] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Mariners : Adam Fox (P).
[2019-07-23 22:53:12] - TRADE : From Mariners to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:1-MRS.
[2019-07-19 15:02:41] - Ben Hutton was added to Nordiques.
[2019-07-19 15:02:41] - Nordiques claimed Ben Hutton from waivers by Sens for 250 000 $.
[2019-07-18 19:39:07] - Nordiques show interest in Ben Hutton from waiver.
[2019-07-14 22:21:46] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Cal Clutterbuck (74), Y:2023-RND:3-STL.
[2019-07-07 12:43:47] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:1-OLS, Y:2021-RND:1-OLS, Y:2022-RND:1-OLS, Y:2022-RND:1-OLS, Y:2022-RND:1-OLS, Y:2022-RND:1-WOL, Y:2022-RND:1-WOL, Y:2022-RND:1-WOL, Y:2023-RND:1-OLS, Y:2020-RND:2-SEN, Y:2021-RND:2-STL, Y:2023-RND:2-PIR, Y:2023-RND:2-STO, Y:2019-RND:2-TIR.
[2019-07-07 12:43:47] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Sens : Y:2019-RND:1-DBS, Y:2019-RND:1-NDS.
[2019-06-26 16:38:26] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Oilers : Kyle Palmieri (78).
[2019-06-26 16:38:26] - TRADE : From Oilers to Nordiques : Pavel Buchnevich (74), Y:2023-RND:2-OLS.
[2019-06-26 16:37:35] - TRADE : From Penguins to Nordiques : kevin Fiala (75).
[2019-06-15 12:23:45] - Marcus Johansson was added to Nordiques.
[2019-06-15 12:23:45] - Nordiques claimed Marcus Johansson from waivers by Oilers for 250 000 $.
[2019-06-14 20:20:40] - TRADE : From Tiringer to Nordiques : Ivan Barbashev (70), Josh Ho-sang (P), Y:2023-RND:2-TIR, Y:2023-RND:2-JKS.
[2019-06-14 20:20:40] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Tiringer : Dustin Brown (81).
[2019-06-14 19:58:57] - Nordiques show interest in Marcus Johansson from waiver.
[2019-06-04 23:48:42] - Joe Thornton was added to Nordiques.
[2019-06-04 23:48:42] - Nordiques claimed Joe Thornton from waivers by Pirates for 250 000 $.
[2019-06-03 22:38:35] - Nordiques show interest in Joe Thornton from waiver.
[2019-06-03 22:38:21] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Pirates : Henrik Zetterberg (78), Andrew Cogliano (77).
[2019-06-03 22:38:21] - TRADE : From Pirates to Nordiques : Andrew Ladd (75), Y:2023-RND:3-PIR.
[2019-05-20 19:10:59] - Ryan Suter has been selected as assistant for Nordiques.
[2019-05-20 19:10:57] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Nordiques.
[2019-05-20 19:10:41] - Henrik Zetterberg has been selected as assistant for Nordiques.
[2019-05-20 19:10:40] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Nordiques.
[2019-05-20 19:10:31] - Alexander Ovechkin has been selected as the team Captain for the Nordiques.
[2019-05-20 19:10:27] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Nordiques.
[2019-05-11 10:23:00] - Christopher Gibson was added to Nordiques.
[2019-05-06 16:36:25] - Trevor Daley was added to Nordiques.
[2019-05-05 13:14:35] - Jonathan Bernier was added to Nordiques.
[2019-05-05 13:13:02] - Semyon Varlamov was added to Nordiques.
[2019-05-04 00:40:34] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Sens : Matt Niskanen (79).
[2019-05-04 00:40:34] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Mikael Backlund (76).



[2019-12-04 22:47:26] Ryan Donato of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-12-04 22:47:19] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-04 22:47:13] Ryan Donato has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-12-04 22:44:57] Ryan Donato was added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:21:55] Albin Eriksson has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:20:48] Ruslan Iskhakov has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:20:10] Olof Lindbom has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:19:29] Filip Johansson has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:18:22] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-11-03 22:18:15] Ivan Morozov has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:17:01] Dmitri Samorukov has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:15:57] Declan Chisholm has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:14:23] Jan Jenik has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-03 22:11:02] Lucas Elvenes has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 23:35:19] Dylan Coghlan has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 23:14:27] Scott Perunovich has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 23:12:07] Morgan Barron has been added to Nordiques.
[2019-11-01 23:04:01] Jachym Kondelik has been added to Nordiques.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
201751400000814-63120000069-32020000025-3281422002600159495845717348321292314.35%11372.73%06212549.60%4812239.34%346155.74%11664112479550
Total Playoff51400000814-63120000069-32020000025-3281422002600159495845717348321292314.35%11372.73%06212549.60%4812239.34%346155.74%11664112479550