Nordiques

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Eric St-Amour | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 78
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexander OvechkinX100.00887591919686929050849569859497050820
2Dustin BrownXX100.00927685869085918450828587649393050810
3Nicklas BackstromX100.00696588898785908586898180649094050800
4Mark StoneX100.00776996818986658966928584757486050790
5David PastrnakX100.00736590888083908850868974847384050790
6Henrik ZetterbergX100.00716296908285918083867374649695050780
7Kyle PalmieriX100.00866789878483688350798783857785050780
8Andrew CoglianoXX100.00786489968281867671787484568883050770
9Zach HymanX100.00856790838883907756787694577176050770
10Nico Hischier (R)X100.00735993867682898172828082666875050760
11Matthew Tkachuk (R)XX100.00817181838283748451818672857080050760
12Roman JosiX100.00796593928490878150867691608091050810
13Ryan SuterX100.00786990868595937850876886519194050810
14John CarlsonX100.00717091858691968350907682578591050800
15Ryan McDonaghX100.00807093868889737550826793508492050790
16Matt NiskanenX100.00896889858888787550797085539090050790
17Morgan RiellyX100.00726996928787867850886870517587050760
18Charlie McAvoy (R)X100.00916982858488727750827177676975050750
Scratches
1Dominic MooreX100.00756293878076517072687280549181050710
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079679087858682815883788165828705078
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Gibson100.0080869093777880767777787479050780
2Keith Kinkaid100.0075778387797779787676767076050760
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007882879078788077777777727805077
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Quenneville-74918494999999CAN5811,197,900$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander OvechkinNordiquesLW331986-03-22 21:26:19No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm9,538,000$9,538,000$9,538,000$No
Andrew CoglianoNordiquesLW/RW311988-03-22 09:26:19No177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,725,005$1,725,005$1,725,005$No
Charlie McAvoyNordiquesD211997-12-21 18:10:25Yes208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,258,333$1,258,333$1,258,333$No
David PastrnakNordiquesRW221997-03-22 15:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6ELCPro & Farm6,666,666$6,666,666$6,666,666$No
Dominic MooreNordiquesC381981-03-22 15:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Dustin BrownNordiquesLW/RW341985-03-22 15:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Henrik ZetterbergNordiquesC381981-03-22 15:26:19No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,083,000$6,083,000$6,083,000$No
John CarlsonNordiquesD281991-03-23 03:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,967,000$3,967,000$3,967,000$No
John GibsonNordiquesG251994-03-22 21:26:20No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm2,300,000$2,300,000$2,300,000$No
Keith KinkaidNordiquesG291990-03-22 21:26:20No195 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$No
Kyle PalmieriNordiquesRW271992-03-22 09:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4RFAPro Only4,650,000$4,650,000$4,650,000$No
Mark StoneNordiquesRW261993-03-22 15:26:19No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No
Matt NiskanenNordiquesD321987-03-23 03:26:19No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$No
Matthew TkachukNordiquesLW/RW211998-03-22 21:26:19Yes202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$No
Morgan RiellyNordiquesD241995-03-23 03:26:19No217 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5ELCPro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No
Nicklas BackstromNordiquesC311988-03-22 09:26:19No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,700,000$6,700,000$6,700,000$No
Nico HischierNordiquesC201999-01-04 15:58:59Yes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$No
Roman JosiNordiquesD281991-03-23 03:26:19No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$No
Ryan McDonaghNordiquesD291990-03-22 21:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,700,000$4,700,000$4,700,000$No
Ryan SuterNordiquesD331986-03-22 21:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo8UFAPro & Farm7,538,000$7,538,000$7,538,000$No
Zach HymanNordiquesLW261993-03-22 15:26:19No213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4ELCPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2128.38205 Lbs6 ft12.904,044,095$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
84,926,004$75,733,999$61,950,666$31,854,666$19,204,666$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander Ovechkin40122
2Nicklas Backstrom30122
3Kyle Palmieri20122
4Dustin BrownNicklas BackstromMark Stone10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter40122
2Ryan McDonagh30122
3Roman Josi20122
4Ryan Suter10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Alexander Ovechkin60122
2Nicklas BackstromMark Stone40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter60122
2Roman Josi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromAlexander Ovechkin60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter60122
2Roman JosiRyan McDonagh40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas Backstrom60122Ryan Suter60122
2Alexander Ovechkin40122Roman JosiRyan McDonagh40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nicklas BackstromAlexander Ovechkin60122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Suter60122
2Roman Josi40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander OvechkinNicklas BackstromRyan Suter
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Alexander OvechkinNicklas BackstromRyan Suter
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alexander Ovechkin, , Kyle Palmieri, Alexander OvechkinKyle Palmieri
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Suter, , Roman JosiRyan Suter, Roman Josi
Penalty Shots
Nicklas Backstrom, Alexander Ovechkin, , , Mark Stone
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity41004100410041001000
Ticket Price105805540210
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17400100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 84,926,004$ 27,149,999$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 15,301,363$ 15,301,363$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Alexander OvechkinAGE:33PO:0OV:82
Dustin BrownAGE:34PO:0OV:81
Andrew CoglianoAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Zach HymanAGE:26PO:0OV:77
*Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Tim SchallerAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:0OV:73
*Tomas NosekAGE:26PO:0OV:72
*Lawson CrouseAGE:21PO:0OV:67
Nicklas BackstromAGE:31PO:0OV:80
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:38PO:0OV:78
*Nico HischierAGE:20PO:0OV:76
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Tim SchallerAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Trevor LewisAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Robby FabbriAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Derek GrantAGE:28PO:0OV:72
*Denis MalginAGE:21PO:0OV:72
Dominic MooreAGE:38PO:0OV:71
*Jacob JosefsonAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Marcus KrugerAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Dustin BrownAGE:34PO:0OV:81
Mark StoneAGE:26PO:0OV:79
David PastrnakAGE:22PO:0OV:79
Kyle PalmieriAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Andrew CoglianoAGE:31PO:0OV:77
*Matthew TkachukAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Derek RyanAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Devante Smith-PellyAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Ryan HartmanAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Nathan HortonAGE:33PO:0OV:73
*Josh ArchibaldAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Corey TroppAGE:29PO:0OV:65

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Roman JosiAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Ryan SuterAGE:33PO:0OV:81
John CarlsonAGE:28PO:0OV:80
Ryan McDonaghAGE:29PO:0OV:79
Matt NiskanenAGE:32PO:0OV:79
Morgan RiellyAGE:24PO:0OV:76
*Charlie McAvoyAGE:21PO:0OV:75
*Brandon ManningAGE:28PO:0OV:73
*Paul LadueAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Paul PostmaAGE:29PO:0OV:66
John GibsonAGE:25PO:0OV:78
Keith KinkaidAGE:29PO:0OV:76
*Malcolm SubbanAGE:25PO:0OV:73
*David RittichAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Richard BachmanAGE:31PO:0OV:52

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aapeli RasanenNordiques
Aarne TalvitieNordiques201893
Adam FoxNordiques
Adam HuskaNordiques201680
Andrew NielsenNordiques201690
Axel HolmstromNordiques
Bogdan YakimovNordiques
Cal PetersenNordiques201699
Caleb JonesNordiques
Carl GrundstromNordiques
Chad KrysNordiques
Chase PriskieNordiques201897
Colton PointNordiques
Conor TimminsNordiques201829
Drake BathersonNordiques201817
Dylan GambrellNordiques
Emil PetterssonNordiques
Ethan BearNordiques201661
Evan BarrattNordiques201832
Felix GirardNordiques
Filip ChlapikNordiques
Francois BrassardNordiques
Hudson FaschingNordiques
Ian ScottNordiques201873
Igor ShesterkinNordiques
Ivan ChekhovichNordiques201872
Jack DuganNordiques201875
Jake EvansNordiques
Jake WalmanNordiques
Jonas RondbjergNordiques201884
Josh BrookNordiques201846
Klim KostinNordiques201827
Kole LindNordiques201853
Lucas WallmarkNordiques
Marek MazanecNordiques
Mike AmadioNordiques201684
Morgan KlimchukNordiques
Nick PaulNordiques
Nikolay ProkhorkinNordiques
Noah RodNordiques
Olivier RoyNordiques
Oskar LindblomNordiques201876
Reilly WalshNordiques201856
Ryan DonatoNordiques201848
Ryan FitzgeraldNordiques201674
Ryan PoehlingNordiques201837
Sami NikuNordiques201879
Scott WedgewoodNordiques
Stefan MatteauNordiques
Tanner LaczynskiNordiques201892
Tim ErixonNordiques
Tyler BensonNordiques
Wade AllisonNordiques201886
Yegor KorshkovNordiques
Zane McIntyreNordiques
Ziyat PaiginNordiques201686

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2018RDS STL IDS JKS STO STL NDS BUL PEN GON NDS BUL JKS TIR OLS NDS JKS STL PEN SEN
2019TIR GON NDS STL DBS PIR MRS STO JKS BUL NDS LUM GON SEN FGI NDS PEN LUM MRS JKS SEN GON FGI BUL RDS NDS JKS SEN OLS MRS STO NDS LUM WOL TIR JKS PEN FGI OLS GON
2020TIR STO STL NDS DBS OLS GON NDS STO LUM STL TIR SEN NDS IDS JKS PIR NDS OLS LUM
2021NDS STL NDS OLS JKS FGI NDS SEN STO WOL NDS STL STO SEN PIR NDS JKS LUM
2022NDS NDS NDS STO STO STO NDS NDS NDS NDS NDS NDS FGI FGI FGI NDS NDS NDS OLS OLS OLS SEN SEN SEN WOL WOL WOL NDS NDS NDS OLS OLS OLS SEN SEN SEN



[2019-02-24 20:43:59] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Oilers : Travis Konecny (75), Zach Werenski (75), Mike Reilly (5), Magnus Paajarvi (71), Marcus Sorensen (67), Y:2020-RND:1-OLS, Y:2021-RND:1-OLS.
[2019-02-24 20:43:59] - TRADE : From Oilers to Nordiques : John Carlson (80), Andrew Cogliano (77), Henrik Zetterberg (78).
[2019-02-24 20:00:16] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Wolf : Evgeny Kuznetsov (80).
[2019-02-24 20:00:16] - TRADE : From Wolf to Nordiques : Matthew Tkachuk (75).
[2019-02-20 10:53:31] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Oilers : Leo Komarov (74), Brady Skjei (75), Semyon Varlamov (73), Stephen Johns (76), Jack Campbell (P), Y:2019-RND:2-STO, Y:2020-RND:3-OLS.
[2019-02-20 10:53:31] - TRADE : From Oilers to Nordiques : John Gibson (78).
[2019-02-05 10:33:43] - TRADE : From Jokers to Nordiques : Semyon Varlamov (73).
[2019-02-05 10:33:43] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Jokers : Sergei Bobrovsky (82).
[2019-02-01 23:01:59] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Bulldogs : Jaden Schwartz (78), Y:2020-RND:1-FGI, Y:2021-RND:1-FGI, Y:2021-RND:1-JKS.
[2019-02-01 23:01:59] - TRADE : From Bulldogs to Nordiques : Travis Konecny (71), Morgan Rielly (76), Y:2020-RND:2-GON.
[2019-01-21 22:03:20] - Nico Hischier has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-21 21:59:57] - Nico Hischier was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:32:06] - Nikita Filatov has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:29:01] - Mike Reilly has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:26:53] - Mike Reilly was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:23:31] - Mattias Tedenby has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:22:13] - Malcolm Subban has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:20:23] - Malcolm Subban was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:17:31] - Kirill Petrov has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:13:54] - Charlie McAvoy has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:11:14] - Charlie McAvoy was added to Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:06:56] - Anton Rodin has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2019-01-15 00:05:18] - Andrei Loktionov has been deleted from Nordiques.
[2018-12-29 22:46:16] - Marek Mazanec has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-29 22:45:59] - Marek Mazanec retired from Nordiques
[2018-12-15 11:07:49] - Chase Priskie has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 11:00:32] - Aarne Talvitie has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 10:57:36] - Tanner Laczynski has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 10:20:04] - Wade Allison has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-15 10:16:37] - Jonas Rondbjerg has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 23:09:30] - Sami Niku has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 23:02:53] - Oskar Lindblom has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 23:01:17] - Jack Dugan has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 22:59:00] - Ian Scott has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 22:56:09] - Ivan Chekhovich has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-14 13:07:57] - TRADE : From Wolf to Nordiques : Lawson Crouse (70), Y:2022-RND:3-FGI, Y:2022-RND:3-FGI, Y:2022-RND:3-FGI, Y:2022-RND:4-WOL, Y:2022-RND:4-WOL, Y:2022-RND:4-WOL.
[2018-12-14 13:07:57] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Wolf : Will Butcher (P).
[2018-12-13 11:07:02] - Reilly Walsh has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-12 22:42:57] - Kole Lind has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-12 20:51:04] - Ryan Donato has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-12 20:45:51] - Josh Brook has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-11 22:40:31] - Ryan Poehling has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-10 13:20:29] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Sens : Y:2018-RND:5-OLS.
[2018-12-10 13:20:29] - TRADE : From Sens to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:4-JKS.
[2018-12-06 15:52:22] - Evan Barratt has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-05 19:56:15] - Conor Timmins has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-05 19:54:09] - Klim Kostin has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-05 12:18:04] - TRADE : From Icedogs to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:4-IDS.
[2018-12-05 12:18:04] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Icedogs : Y:2018-RND:5-FGI.
[2018-12-04 21:50:03] - Drake Batherson has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-04 21:41:53] - Nico Hischier has been added to Nordiques.
[2018-12-04 18:21:12] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Pirates : Drew Doughty (81), Braydon Coburn (75), Jaroslav Halak (76).
[2018-12-04 18:21:12] - TRADE : From Pirates to Nordiques : Matt Niskanen (80), Y:2019-RND:1-PIR.
[2018-11-24 21:01:23] - TRADE : From Jokers to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:1-JTS, Y:2019-RND:4-RDS.
[2018-11-24 21:01:23] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Jokers : Y:2018-RND:1-JTS, Y:2018-RND:4-SEN.
[2018-11-24 19:53:12] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Roadrunners : Y:2018-RND:1-GON, Y:2018-RND:1-NDS, Y:2018-RND:1-OLS.
[2018-11-24 19:53:12] - TRADE : From Roadrunners to Nordiques : Y:2018-RND:1-RDS.
[2018-11-24 19:36:56] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Storm : Y:2018-RND:1-PIR.
[2018-11-24 19:36:56] - TRADE : From Storm to Nordiques : Y:2022-RND:1-STO, Y:2022-RND:1-STO, Y:2022-RND:1-STO.
[2018-11-24 19:24:44] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Pirates : Nick Foligno (78).
[2018-11-24 19:24:44] - TRADE : From Pirates to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:4-PIR, Y:2021-RND:4-PIR.



[2019-04-18 21:42:00] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 16:06:54] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 16:05:54] Marcus Kruger of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 16:05:50] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 16:05:46] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 16:05:44] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 16:05:17] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 16:05:12] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 16:05:10] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 16:05:08] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 16:05:06] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 16:04:34] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 16:04:32] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 16:04:29] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 16:04:27] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 16:02:24] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 16:02:21] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 16:02:19] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 16:02:16] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-09 00:54:45] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-09 00:54:42] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-09 00:54:38] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-09 00:54:36] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-09 00:48:21] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-09 00:40:44] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-09 00:40:38] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-09 00:40:33] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-09 00:40:15] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-09 00:40:00] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-09 00:39:57] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-09 00:38:05] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-09 00:36:30] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-09 00:35:25] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-09 00:35:23] Trevor Lewis of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-09 00:35:19] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-02-24 22:32:29] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-02-24 22:31:58] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-02-24 22:17:16] Nordiques roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-02-24 20:43:59] TRADE : From Nordiques to Oilers : Travis Konecny (75), Zach Werenski (75), Mike Reilly (5), Magnus Paajarvi (71), Marcus Sorensen (67), Y:2020-RND:1-OLS, Y:2021-RND:1-OLS.
[2019-02-24 20:43:59] TRADE : From Oilers to Nordiques : John Carlson (80), Andrew Cogliano (77), Henrik Zetterberg (78).
[2019-02-24 20:00:16] TRADE : From Nordiques to Wolf : Evgeny Kuznetsov (80).
[2019-02-24 20:00:16] TRADE : From Wolf to Nordiques : Matthew Tkachuk (75).
[2019-02-20 10:53:31] TRADE : From Nordiques to Oilers : Leo Komarov (74), Brady Skjei (75), Semyon Varlamov (73), Stephen Johns (76), Jack Campbell (P), Y:2019-RND:2-STO, Y:2020-RND:3-OLS.
[2019-02-20 10:53:31] TRADE : From Oilers to Nordiques : John Gibson (78).
[2019-02-05 10:33:43] TRADE : From Jokers to Nordiques : Semyon Varlamov (73).
[2019-02-05 10:33:43] TRADE : From Nordiques to Jokers : Sergei Bobrovsky (82).
[2019-02-01 23:01:59] TRADE : From Nordiques to Bulldogs : Jaden Schwartz (78), Y:2020-RND:1-FGI, Y:2021-RND:1-FGI, Y:2021-RND:1-JKS.
[2019-02-01 23:01:59] TRADE : From Bulldogs to Nordiques : Travis Konecny (71), Morgan Rielly (76), Y:2020-RND:2-GON.
[2019-01-21 22:33:22] Mike Reilly of Nordiques was sent down to farm.
[2019-01-21 22:33:19] Malcolm Subban of Nordiques was sent to farm.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
201751400000814-63120000069-32020000025-3281422002600159495845717348321292314.35%11372.73%06212549.60%4812239.34%346155.74%11664112479550
Total Playoff51400000814-63120000069-32020000025-3281422002600159495845717348321292314.35%11372.73%06212549.60%4812239.34%346155.74%11664112479550