Mariners

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Steve Marinier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 77
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sidney CrosbyX100.00776588948586928992928672809396050820
2Jamie Benn (A)XX100.00898186868985928878868988708192050820
3Patrice Bergeron (C)X100.00746691898485718892859091749295050810
4Adam HenriqueXX100.00746594838183898180798388627883050780
5Kyle Connor (R)X100.00575695957682838450808876666976053770
6Calle JarnkrokXXX100.00706196887981737873777990597678053760
7Radek FaksaXX100.00837290828781857683727993597175050760
8Mike HoffmanXX100.00686391907984918365838267777581050760
9Tyler ToffoliX100.00776595858182898050778375657780050750
10Brent BurnsX100.00777388889392968250907472729093050800
11Erik KarlssonX100.00756289938195848250927271608293050790
12Shea Weber (A)X100.00938188859792358150827982598894050780
13Ryan EllisX100.00726297888089518250867895797887050770
14Ben LovejoyX100.00867590828882626650676588508081040750
Scratches
1Carl HagelinX100.00846792958081877452767289548483050760
2Matt CullenX100.00536494878377827176687378589988050720
3Marcus JohanssonX100.00616689898481357760787569568181050710
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075679188848576806581798165828605077
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cam Ward100.0079788383797776777577759090050780
2Martin Jones100.0078868987817978767877797782050780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007982868580787777777777848605078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Sullivan-87869390758999USA502550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam HenriqueMarinersC/LW281991-03-23 03:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$No
Ben LovejoyMarinersD341985-03-22 15:26:19No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro Only2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$No
Brent BurnsMarinersD331986-03-22 21:26:19No230 Lbs6 ft5YesNoNo8UFAPro Only8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$No
Calle JarnkrokMarinersC/LW/RW271992-03-22 09:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$No
Cam WardMarinersG341985-03-22 15:26:20No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No
Carl HagelinMarinersLW301989-03-22 15:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$No
Erik KarlssonMarinersD281991-03-23 03:26:19No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No
Jamie BennMarinersC/LW291990-03-22 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo8UFAPro Only9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$No
Kyle ConnorMarinersLW221996-12-09 10:36:27Yes182 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$No
Marcus JohanssonMarinersLW281991-03-23 03:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro Only0$0$No
Martin JonesMarinersG281991-03-23 03:26:20No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No
Matt CullenMarinersC421977-03-22 15:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro Only0$0$No
Mike HoffmanMarinersLW/RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro Only5,187,500$5,187,500$5,187,500$No
Patrice BergeronMarinersC331986-03-22 21:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$No
Radek FaksaMarinersC/LW241995-03-23 03:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm2,200,000$2,200,000$2,200,000$No
Ryan EllisMarinersD271992-03-22 09:26:19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Shea WeberMarinersD331986-03-22 21:26:19No232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo9UFAPro & Farm7,857,000$7,857,000$7,857,000$No
Sidney CrosbyMarinersC311988-03-22 09:26:19No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6UFAPro & Farm8,700,000$8,700,000$8,700,000$No
Tyler ToffoliMarinersRW261993-03-22 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro Only3,450,000$3,450,000$3,450,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1929.79199 Lbs6 ft13.264,016,816$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
76,319,500$68,869,500$50,319,500$42,932,000$42,932,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronMike Hoffman40122
230122
3Adam Henrique20122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Weber40122
2Erik Karlsson30122
3Ryan Ellis20122
4Shea Weber10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice BergeronMike Hoffman60122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik Karlsson60122
2Shea WeberRyan Ellis40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Patrice Bergeron40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea WeberRyan Ellis60122
2Erik Karlsson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Shea WeberRyan Ellis60122
240122Erik Karlsson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrice Bergeron60122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shea Weber60122
2Erik Karlsson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrice BergeronMike HoffmanErik Karlsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Patrice BergeronMike HoffmanShea Weber
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Adam Henrique, , Adam HenriquePatrice Bergeron
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Ellis, , Erik KarlssonRyan Ellis, Erik Karlsson
Penalty Shots
Erik Karlsson, , , , Ryan Ellis
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Cam Ward, #3 : Martin Jones


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001000
Ticket Price100755035201
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 76,319,500$ 35,112,500$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 17 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 3,233,724$ 3,233,724$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jamie BennAGE:29PO:0OV:82
Adam HenriqueAGE:28PO:0OV:78
*Kyle ConnorAGE:22PO:0OV:77
Carl HagelinAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Calle JarnkrokAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Radek FaksaAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Andre BurakovskyAGE:23PO:0OV:73
*Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:23PO:0OV:73
*J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:0OV:71
*Jacob De La RoseAGE:23PO:0OV:71
*Brendan LeipsicAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Sidney CrosbyAGE:31PO:0OV:82
Jamie BennAGE:29PO:0OV:82
Patrice BergeronAGE:33PO:0OV:81
Adam HenriqueAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Calle JarnkrokAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Radek FaksaAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Matt CullenAGE:42PO:0OV:72
Calle JarnkrokAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Mike HoffmanAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Tyler ToffoliAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Luke GlendeningAGE:29PO:0OV:74
*Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:23PO:0OV:73
*Brett RitchieAGE:25PO:0OV:70

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brent BurnsAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Erik KarlssonAGE:28PO:0OV:79
Shea WeberAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Ryan EllisAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Ben LovejoyAGE:34PO:0OV:75
*Shea TheodoreAGE:23PO:0OV:72
*Chris WidemanAGE:28PO:0OV:69
*Anthony DeAngeloAGE:23PO:0OV:67
Cam WardAGE:34PO:0OV:78
Martin JonesAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Alex StalockAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Eddie LackAGE:30PO:0OV:70

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam GaudetteMariners
Aleksi HeponiemiMariners201834
Anders BjorkMariners2016100
Andreas JohnssonMariners201845
Antoine BibeauMariners
Cal FooteMariners201823
Cayden PrimeauMariners201868
Connor HurleyMariners
Daniel CatenacciMariners
Emerson EtemMariners
Erik BrannstromMariners201815
Gavin Bayreuther Mariners201877
Giovanni FioreMariners
Ilya SorokinMariners201693
Jayden HalbgewachsMariners201852
Jeremy BraccoMariners
Josh NorrisMariners201835
Kerby RychelMariners
Kevin RoyMariners
Kirill KaprizovMariners
Mason ShawMariners201883
Matiss KivlenieksMariners
Morgan FrostMariners201814
Philippe MyersMariners201692
Robert ThomasMariners201816
Sam SteelMariners
Teemu PulkkinenMariners
Tyler SteenbergenMariners201870
Zach SanfordMariners
Zachary Aston-ReeseMariners

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2018BUL DBS MRS TIR BKS JKS GON FGI STL MRS
2019STL PIR BKS MRS DBS
2020MRS MRS WOL MRS MRS MRS
2021MRS MRS MRS MRS BKS
2022MRS MRS MRS MRS MRS MRS JKS JKS JKS MRS MRS MRS MRS MRS MRS STO STO STO MRS MRS MRS JKS JKS JKS



[2019-04-17 18:24:52] - Ben Lovejoy was added to Mariners.
[2019-04-17 18:24:52] - Mariners claimed Ben Lovejoy from waivers by Jokers for 250 000 $.
[2019-04-12 14:15:13] - Mariners show interest in Ben Lovejoy from waiver.
[2019-02-24 22:16:59] - TRADE : From Jokers to Mariners : Aleksi Heponiemi (P), Sam Steel (P), Philippe Myers (P), Ilya Sorokin (P), Erik Brannstrom (P), Y:2020-RND:2-WOL, Y:2019-RND:3-BKS.
[2019-02-24 22:16:59] - TRADE : From Mariners to Jokers : Brayden Schenn (80), kevin Fiala (75).
[2019-01-14 16:45:48] - Sergei Plotnikov has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:39:25] - Kyle Connor has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:37:42] - Kyle Connor was added to Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:35:17] - J.T. Compher has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:33:21] - J.T. Compher was added to Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:31:12] - Brendan Leipsic has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:24:07] - Brendan Leipsic was added to Mariners.
[2018-12-30 11:49:15] - TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Sidney Crosby (83), kevin Fiala (70), Y:2019-RND:2-STL, Y:2019-RND:3-PIR.
[2018-12-30 11:49:15] - TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : Ryan O'reilly (79), Josh Morrissey (74), Ryan Pulock (P), Y:2021-RND:1-MRS, Y:2021-RND:1-SEN.
[2018-12-29 22:39:29] - Emerson Etem has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-29 22:39:17] - Emerson Etem retired from Mariners
[2018-12-29 22:37:35] - Teemu Pulkkinen has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-29 22:37:22] - Teemu Pulkkinen retired from Mariners
[2018-12-15 10:15:31] - Mason Shaw has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-14 23:05:52] - Gavin Bayreuther has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-14 13:00:17] - Tyler Steenbergen has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-14 12:57:44] - Cayden Primeau has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-12 21:40:07] - Jayden Halbgewachs has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-12 20:12:46] - Andreas Johnsson has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-06 15:55:51] - Josh Norris has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-05 18:36:29] - Cal Foote has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-04 21:49:28] - Robert Thomas has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-04 21:48:29] - Morgan Frost has been added to Mariners.
[2018-12-04 11:04:20] - TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Radek Faksa (75), Y:2018-RND:4-GON, Y:2018-RND:4-FGI.
[2018-12-04 11:04:20] - TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : Y:2019-RND:2-STL, Y:2019-RND:3-STL.
[2018-12-01 00:46:28] - TRADE : From Storm to Mariners : Y:2018-RND:4-STL.
[2018-12-01 00:46:28] - TRADE : From Mariners to Storm : James Neal (75).
[2018-11-24 20:48:48] - TRADE : From Penguins to Mariners : Tyler Toffoli (74).
[2018-11-24 20:48:48] - TRADE : From Mariners to Penguins : Oscar Klefbom (76).
[2018-11-24 20:13:43] - TRADE : From Mariners to Dogbones : Jacob Markstrom (73).
[2018-11-24 20:13:43] - TRADE : From Dogbones to Mariners : Y:2019-RND:5-DBS.
[2018-11-24 20:04:50] - TRADE : From Dogbones to Mariners : Y:2018-RND:1-DBS, Y:2018-RND:2-JTS.
[2018-11-24 20:04:50] - TRADE : From Mariners to Dogbones : Jacob Trouba (79).



[2019-04-18 21:39:05] Distraction roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-18 21:39:05] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:28:41] Distraction roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:28:41] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:27:10] Storm claimed Aaron Dell from waivers by Mariners for 250 000 $.
[2019-04-17 18:24:52] Ben Lovejoy was added to Mariners.
[2019-04-17 18:24:52] Mariners claimed Ben Lovejoy from waivers by Jokers for 250 000 $.
[2019-04-17 18:24:37] Mariners cannot claim Ben Lovejoy from waivers because Mariners has already claimed him and has priority.
[2019-04-17 18:23:15] Distraction roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:23:15] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-12 22:08:22] Mariners cannot claim Ben Lovejoy from waivers because Mariners has already claimed him and has priority.
[2019-04-12 14:16:50] Mariners placed Aaron Dell on waivers.
[2019-04-12 14:16:48] Distraction roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-12 14:16:48] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-12 14:15:13] Mariners show interest in Ben Lovejoy from waiver.
[2019-02-24 22:16:59] TRADE : From Jokers to Mariners : Aleksi Heponiemi (P), Sam Steel (P), Philippe Myers (P), Ilya Sorokin (P), Erik Brannstrom (P), Y:2020-RND:2-WOL, Y:2019-RND:3-BKS.
[2019-02-24 22:16:59] TRADE : From Mariners to Jokers : Brayden Schenn (80), kevin Fiala (75).
[2019-02-17 17:13:11] Kyle Connor of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2019-02-17 17:13:04] Carl Hagelin of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2019-02-17 17:11:58] Carl Hagelin of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2019-02-17 17:11:54] Calle Jarnkrok of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2019-02-17 17:11:45] Distraction roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-02-17 17:11:45] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 10 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-21 22:32:42] Kyle Connor of Mariners was sent to pro.
[2019-01-21 22:32:38] Kyle Connor of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2019-01-21 22:32:36] J.T. Compher of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2019-01-21 22:32:34] Brendan Leipsic of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2019-01-21 22:32:29] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 10 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-14 16:45:48] Sergei Plotnikov has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:39:28] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Right Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 10 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-14 16:39:25] Kyle Connor has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:37:42] Kyle Connor was added to Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:35:17] J.T. Compher has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:33:21] J.T. Compher was added to Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:31:12] Brendan Leipsic has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-01-14 16:24:07] Brendan Leipsic was added to Mariners.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT