Mariners

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Steve Marinier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 76
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler SeguinXX100.00766695928286928887878882778489050820
2Logan CoutureX100.00756694848284908670868585738791049800
3Nino NiederreiterXX100.00807292848882898267818373628082046770
4Jordan StaalX100.00937589828984558087807985599089050770
5Paul ByronXXX100.00915893957980608050778285717585050770
6Adam HenriqueXX100.00776593838182897984787983598083050760
7Jonathan DrouinXXX100.00736493908282888154837971737478050760
8Calle JarnkrokXXX100.00736196887981857268727284577878050740
9Nolan PatrickX100.00786692858081777677767673707075050730
10Victor HedmanX100.00757686879388808250887587778592050800
11Matt NiskanenX100.00916889858887917150727083539290050790
12Danny DekeyserX100.00876884838187597450787084537679050750
13Marc MethotX100.00887886799282356150606276508177050700
Scratches
1Matthew TkachukXX100.00837183838383888850868974797283051790
2J.T. MillerXXX100.00877291888880808071847576697983050770
3Alexander SteenXXX100.00756595868481707550767489599187050760
4J.T. Compher (R)X100.00706190877983727873758085637173050750
5Zach Aston-Reese (R)X100.00956987848679457454727691576871050730
6Brian GibbonsX100.00725793857376667150707277547172050700
7Sam Steel (R)X100.00685892887780357565747574596568050700
8Adam Gaudette (R)X100.00765593857476586958686971526871050680
9Noah HanifinX100.00796696928486907450806779537376047770
10Robert Hagg (R)X100.00956984858682896950706779507074053760
11Mikhail SergachevX100.00836892868583827550806972527175048750
TEAM AVERAGE100.0081669186838274776177768062778005076
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrei Vasilevskiy100.0084838891817882828180827683050810
Scratches
1Cam Ward100.0075738284767472747073729187050750
TEAM AVERAGE100.008078858879767778767777848505078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Vigneault79778192969399CAN561665,500$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Adam GaudetteMarinersC231996-10-03 03:41:26Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,491,667$1,491,667$1,491,667$1,491,667$No1,491,667$
Adam HenriqueMarinersC/LW291990-02-06 03:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLink
Alexander SteenMarinersC/LW/RW351984-03-01 15:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo0Pro Only0$0$NoLink
Andrei VasilevskiyMarinersG241995-03-23 03:26:20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No3,500,000$
Brian GibbonsMarinersLW311988-02-26 04:57:31No175 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Calle JarnkrokMarinersC/LW/RW281991-09-25 09:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$No2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$Link
Cam WardMarinersG351984-02-29 15:26:20No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$No
Danny DekeyserMarinersD291990-03-07 03:26:19No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4Pro & Farm621,000$621,000$621,000$621,000$No621,000$621,000$621,000$Link
J.T. CompherMarinersLW241995-04-08 10:32:11Yes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLink
J.T. MillerMarinersC/LW/RW261993-03-14 21:26:19No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$NoLink
Jonathan DrouinMarinersC/LW/RW241995-03-28 09:26:19No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$Link
Jordan StaalMarinersC311988-09-10 15:26:19No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm6,325,000$6,325,000$6,325,000$6,325,000$No6,325,000$6,325,000$Link
Logan CoutureMarinersC301989-03-28 21:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink
Marc MethotMarinersD341985-06-21 21:26:19No227 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLink
Matt NiskanenMarinersD331986-12-06 03:26:19No209 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$No5,750,000$5,750,000$Link
Matthew TkachukMarinersLW/RW221997-12-11 21:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$NoLink
Mikhail SergachevMarinersD211998-06-25 06:36:18No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$No1,775,000$Link
Nino NiederreiterMarinersLW/RW271992-09-08 15:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Link
Noah HanifinMarinersD221997-01-25 21:26:19No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nolan PatrickMarinersC211998-09-19 16:04:26No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,575,000$3,575,000$3,575,000$3,575,000$No3,575,000$Link
Paul ByronMarinersC/LW/RW301989-04-27 21:26:19No162 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro Only2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$NoLink
Robert HaggMarinersD241995-02-08 06:41:33Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Sam SteelMarinersC211998-02-03 03:52:21Yes189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No925,000$925,000$
Tyler SeguinMarinersC/RW271992-01-31 15:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLink
Victor HedmanMarinersD291990-12-18 03:26:19No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo7Pro & Farm7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$No7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$Link
Zach Aston-ReeseMarinersC251994-08-10 12:41:35Yes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$925,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2627.12201 Lbs6 ft11.882,601,449$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
67,637,667$44,587,667$34,246,000$21,246,000$13,375,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Adam Henrique30122
3Paul ByronJordan StaalCalle Jarnkrok20122
4Jonathan Drouin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Matt NiskanenDanny Dekeyser30122
3Marc Methot20122
4Matt Niskanen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Adam Henrique40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Matt NiskanenDanny Dekeyser40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul Byron60122
2Jordan Staal40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Marc MethotMatt Niskanen60122
2Danny Dekeyser40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Matt Niskanen60122
2Paul Byron4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jordan Staal40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Niskanen60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Paul ByronMatt Niskanen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Paul Byron, Jonathan Drouin, Paul ByronJonathan Drouin
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Danny Dekeyser, Marc Methot, Danny DekeyserMarc Methot,
Penalty Shots
, , Paul Byron, Jordan Staal, Adam Henrique
Goalie
#1 : Andrei Vasilevskiy, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001000
Ticket Price100755035201
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 67,637,667$ 38,037,667$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ -4,540,369$ -4,540,369$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Matthew TkachukAGE:22PO:0OV:79
Nino NiederreiterAGE:27PO:0OV:77
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Paul ByronAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Alexander SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:76
Adam HenriqueAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Jonathan DrouinAGE:24PO:0OV:76
*J.T. CompherAGE:24PO:0OV:75
Calle JarnkrokAGE:28PO:0OV:74
*Roope HintzAGE:23PO:0OV:72
*Brendan LeipsicAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Brian GibbonsAGE:31PO:0OV:70
*Jacob De La RoseAGE:24PO:0OV:70
Tyler SeguinAGE:27PO:0OV:82
Logan CoutureAGE:30PO:0OV:80
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Jordan StaalAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Paul ByronAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Alexander SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:76
Adam HenriqueAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Jonathan DrouinAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Calle JarnkrokAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Nolan PatrickAGE:21PO:0OV:73
*Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:25PO:0OV:73
*Sam SteelAGE:21PO:0OV:70
*Matthew PecaAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Victor RaskAGE:26PO:0OV:68
*Adam GaudetteAGE:23PO:0OV:68
Tyler SeguinAGE:27PO:0OV:82
Matthew TkachukAGE:22PO:0OV:79
Nino NiederreiterAGE:27PO:0OV:77
J.T. MillerAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Paul ByronAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Alexander SteenAGE:35PO:0OV:76
Jonathan DrouinAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Calle JarnkrokAGE:28PO:0OV:74
*Brett RitchieAGE:26PO:0OV:68

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Victor HedmanAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Matt NiskanenAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Noah HanifinAGE:22PO:0OV:77
*Robert HaggAGE:24PO:0OV:76
Danny DekeyserAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Mikhail SergachevAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Carl GunnarssonAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Marc MethotAGE:34PO:0OV:70
Chris WidemanAGE:30PO:0OV:68
Andrei VasilevskiyAGE:24PO:0OV:81
Cam WardAGE:35PO:0OV:75
Alex StalockAGE:32PO:0OV:71

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam FoxMariners
Anders BjorkMariners2016100
Antoine BibeauMariners
Cal FooteMariners201823
Cole HultsMariners
Connor HurleyMariners
Daniel CatenacciMariners
Emerson EtemMariners
Gavin Bayreuther Mariners201877
Giovanni FioreMariners
Ilya SorokinMariners201693
Jacob Bernard-DockerMariners
Jake BeanMariners
Jay O'BrienMariners
Jayden HalbgewachsMariners201852
Jeremy BraccoMariners
Joel FarabeeMariners
Josh NorrisMariners201835
Kerby RychelMariners
Kevin RoyMariners
Kirill KaprizovMariners
Mason ShawMariners201883
Matiss KivlenieksMariners
Morgan FrostMariners201814
Morgan GeekieMariners
Philippe MyersMariners201692
Teemu PulkkinenMariners
Tyler SteenbergenMariners201870
Victor OlofssonMariners
Zach SanfordMariners

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019WOL SEN PIR BKS LUM MRS DBS
2020MRS WOL MRS MRS
2021MRS STO MRS BJT MRS MRS BKS
2022MRS MRS BUL JKS MRS STO MRS JKS
2023MRS MRS FGI MRS



[2020-01-21 23:08:49] - TRADE : From Mariners to Nordiques : Y:2022-RND:3-MRS.
[2020-01-21 23:08:49] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Mariners : Nino Niederreiter (77).
[2020-01-17 20:37:44] - TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Logan Couture (80).
[2020-01-17 20:37:44] - TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : Erik Karlsson (78).
[2020-01-14 21:52:36] - TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Mariners : Y:2023-RND:4-FGI.
[2020-01-14 21:52:36] - TRADE : From Mariners to Fighting Irish : Ben Lovejoy (76).
[2020-01-08 19:48:17] - TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Noah Hanifin (77), Y:2021-RND:2-STO, Y:2021-RND:3-TIR.
[2020-01-08 19:48:17] - TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : Jamie Benn (79), Erik Brannstrom (P).
[2020-01-03 21:23:46] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Mariners : Matthew Tkachuk (79).
[2020-01-03 21:23:46] - TRADE : From Mariners to Nordiques : Jonathan Huberdeau (79).
[2019-12-10 10:13:39] - Sam Steel has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-12-10 09:56:01] - Sam Steel was added to Mariners.
[2019-12-10 09:47:57] - Adam Gaudette has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-12-10 09:45:14] - Adam Gaudette was added to Mariners.
[2019-12-08 18:46:11] - Zachary Aston-Reese has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-12-08 18:44:38] - Zach Aston-Reese was added to Mariners.
[2019-12-05 15:13:06] - TRADE : From Oilers to Mariners : J.T. Miller (76), Mikhail Sergachev (75).
[2019-12-05 15:13:06] - TRADE : From Mariners to Oilers : Patrice Bergeron (84).
[2019-12-05 14:55:38] - Roope Hintz has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-12-05 14:53:47] - Roope Hintz was added to Mariners.
[2019-11-03 22:13:22] - Cole Hults has been added to Mariners.
[2019-11-03 22:08:40] - Morgan Geekie has been added to Mariners.
[2019-11-01 21:52:33] - Jacob Bernard-Docker has been added to Mariners.
[2019-11-01 21:49:50] - Jay O'Brien has been added to Mariners.
[2019-10-29 22:53:40] - Victor Olofsson has been added to Mariners.
[2019-10-28 21:10:25] - Joel Farabee has been added to Mariners.
[2019-09-28 23:32:55] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Mariners : Y:2019-RND:2-SEN.
[2019-09-28 23:32:55] - TRADE : From Mariners to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:2-BKS, Y:2023-RND:4-MRS.
[2019-09-28 23:24:05] - TRADE : From Jokers to Mariners : Tyler Seguin (82), Victor Hedman (83).
[2019-09-28 23:24:05] - TRADE : From Mariners to Jokers : Sidney Crosby (82), Brent Burns (80).
[2019-09-28 23:05:02] - TRADE : From LumberJacks to Mariners : Roope Hintz (P), Y:2019-RND:4-LUM, Y:2022-RND:2-BUL, Y:2022-RND:2-BUL, Y:2022-RND:2-BUL.
[2019-09-28 23:05:02] - TRADE : From Mariners to LumberJacks : Shea Theodore (72).
[2019-09-01 09:18:22] - Distraction was eliminated at round 1 of year 2018.
[2019-08-30 00:44:40] - Mariners was eliminated at round 1 of year 2018.
[2019-07-23 22:53:12] - TRADE : From Nordiques to Mariners : Adam Fox (P).
[2019-07-23 22:53:12] - TRADE : From Mariners to Nordiques : Y:2020-RND:1-MRS.
[2019-07-22 20:23:52] - TRADE : From Storm to Mariners : Matt Niskanen (79).
[2019-07-22 20:23:52] - TRADE : From Mariners to Storm : Evan Rodrigues (71), Andreas Johnsson (P).
[2019-07-14 22:09:11] - TRADE : From Oilers to Mariners : Daniel Catenacci (P).
[2019-07-14 22:09:11] - TRADE : From Mariners to Oilers : Luke Glendening (74).
[2019-07-11 21:52:46] - TRADE : From Mariners to Pirates : Shea Weber (78), Radek Faksa (76).
[2019-07-11 21:52:46] - TRADE : From Pirates to Mariners : Jordan Staal (79), Danny Dekeyser (74).
[2019-07-11 00:57:42] - TRADE : From Stallions to Mariners : Paul Byron (77).
[2019-07-11 00:57:42] - TRADE : From Mariners to Stallions : Andre Burakovsky (73), Carl Hagelin (77).
[2019-06-26 16:50:55] - Carl Gunnarsson was added to Mariners.
[2019-06-26 16:30:48] - TRADE : From Jokers to Mariners : Andrei Vasilevskiy (80), Robert Hagg (74).
[2019-06-26 16:30:48] - TRADE : From Mariners to Jokers : Martin Jones (78), Oliver Bjorkstrand (73), Robert Thomas (P), Cayden Primeau (P), Y:2019-RND:2-STL.
[2019-06-24 10:46:50] - TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Jonathan Huberdeau (77).



[2020-01-21 23:08:49] TRADE : From Mariners to Nordiques : Y:2022-RND:3-MRS.
[2020-01-21 23:08:49] TRADE : From Nordiques to Mariners : Nino Niederreiter (77).
[2020-01-17 20:37:44] TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Logan Couture (80).
[2020-01-17 20:37:44] TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : Erik Karlsson (78).
[2020-01-14 21:52:36] TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Mariners : Y:2023-RND:4-FGI.
[2020-01-14 21:52:36] TRADE : From Mariners to Fighting Irish : Ben Lovejoy (76).
[2020-01-08 19:48:17] TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Noah Hanifin (77), Y:2021-RND:2-STO, Y:2021-RND:3-TIR.
[2020-01-08 19:48:17] TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : Jamie Benn (79), Erik Brannstrom (P).
[2020-01-03 21:23:46] TRADE : From Nordiques to Mariners : Matthew Tkachuk (79).
[2020-01-03 21:23:46] TRADE : From Mariners to Nordiques : Jonathan Huberdeau (79).
[2019-12-10 10:13:41] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-10 10:13:39] Sam Steel has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-12-10 10:13:21] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-10 09:56:01] Sam Steel was added to Mariners.
[2019-12-10 09:47:59] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-10 09:47:57] Adam Gaudette has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-12-10 09:47:11] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-10 09:45:14] Adam Gaudette was added to Mariners.
[2019-12-08 18:46:13] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-08 18:46:11] Zachary Aston-Reese has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-12-08 18:44:38] Zach Aston-Reese was added to Mariners.
[2019-12-05 15:13:06] TRADE : From Oilers to Mariners : J.T. Miller (76), Mikhail Sergachev (75).
[2019-12-05 15:13:06] TRADE : From Mariners to Oilers : Patrice Bergeron (84).
[2019-12-05 14:55:46] Roope Hintz of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2019-12-05 14:55:40] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-05 14:55:38] Roope Hintz has been deleted from Mariners.
[2019-12-05 14:53:47] Roope Hintz was added to Mariners.
[2019-11-03 22:13:22] Cole Hults has been added to Mariners.
[2019-11-03 22:08:40] Morgan Geekie has been added to Mariners.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
20185140000011110211000008443030000037-421119300034401714053413716243419216318.75%18194.44%06811957.14%6512253.28%245742.11%12170115499749
Total Playoff5140000011110211000008443030000037-421119300034401714053413716243419216318.75%18194.44%06811957.14%6512253.28%245742.11%12170115499749