Penguins

GP: 81 | W: 43 | L: 21 | OTL: 17 | P: 103
GF: 233 | GA: 204 | PP%: 21.32% | PK%: 84.31%
GM : Jeremy Lyrette | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 76
Next Games #816 vs Storm
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dylan LarkinX98.00776584968185928284877779677280074790
2Henrik ZetterbergX100.00716296908285918083867374649695037780
3Viktor ArvidssonX100.00685890887883868550838686747480060780
4Daniel SedinX100.00696189878081878355828363729992029770
5Nick FolignoX100.00937885848984797771767884628492062770
6Alex DeBrincat (R)X100.00705498897180888254788576736874062760
7Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (A)XX100.00877287848582898075808080716976078760
8Sam ReinhartXX100.00716193837983898153788469747177072750
9Tyler BozakX100.00706692858381877886827375787985066750
10Josh AndersonX100.00897586828884697753708480737073074740
11Sam BennettXXX100.00896885878080877270707375587276024730
12Seth Jones (A)X98.00816891858591918250867885597582076790
13Ryan EllisX100.00726297888089518250867895797887016780
14Torey KrugX100.00795990917886858250887665577783056760
15Zach WerenskiX100.00746795848488887850777875627075044750
16Mark BorowieckiX100.00998074799080556850696776507280046730
17Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00777080868586527750827162678187057730
Scratches
1Patric HornqvistX85.14917282858583778358778881668488068780
2Fredrik ClaessonX100.00936888848681696550676373507072054720
3Jake Dotchin (R)X100.00917183838782526950706773506871065710
TEAM AVERAGE99.0581678886838478786079777665768105676
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sergei Bobrovsky98.0080899183818079817879818190061800
2Carter Hutton100.0079727885797778787880797176074770
Scratches
1Michal Neuvirth100.0073677587747274727175737576024730
TEAM AVERAGE99.337776818578767777767878768105377
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Darryl Sutter83836679988499CAN6021,815,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dylan LarkinPenguinsC77245579-211440134153287941738.36%36166021.561220324723300051085251.63%22456633000.95414403523
2Viktor ArvidssonPenguinsLW81244569-430101191243201061787.50%50181622.439202948247202112053236.79%1935533000.76316011367
3Pierre-Luc DuboisPenguinsC/LW812231531050201381322106112410.48%29144617.8648122418001151313545.28%10602818000.7306301235
4Patric HornqvistPenguinsRW80262551-314345143812095213712.44%31152419.0691322262140000845243.20%1254636000.67313306524
5Sam ReinhartPenguinsC/RW81222850113725105632016410210.95%21135616.75358131850000214134.33%673321000.7422014052
6Alex DeBrincatPenguinsLW811630461500867919075918.42%36115214.2345912900001673142.86%494226000.8026000353
7Henrik ZetterbergPenguinsC831726430392592122194621148.76%23134516.21639191270000291154.69%10134422010.6401203214
8Tyler BozakPenguinsC811613291112106487121296813.22%2792211.39000190001654050.98%510198000.6313020220
9Seth JonesPenguinsD8191726-1773511415215248525.92%134217926.917714262650112239100.00%05865000.2400322203
10Nick FolignoPenguinsLW8111152644925966015237767.24%3097412.030112380005933045.95%372915000.5301104042
11Josh AndersonPenguinsRW8114112572810815389245315.73%227739.55011030000332133.81%1391518000.6502110101
12Daniel SedinPenguinsLW65815231175614011937816.72%1076311.750444106000182066.67%21366000.6001010220
13Zach WerenskiPenguinsD8041923738208112310642403.77%104174321.7923571810332191110.00%03050000.2601013022
14Ryan EllisPenguinsD715121791410591169434335.32%85140419.78246131530000147000.00%02733000.2414110000
15Torey KrugPenguinsD7131215-125585809741293.09%68151121.2923510167000077010.00%03937000.2000010100
16Mark BorowieckiPenguinsD5609914561061604314120.00%4690116.09000020000069000.00%0619000.2001110010
17Kevin ShattenkirkPenguinsD590992125544342414170.00%4892315.65022079000054000.00%01521000.1900100000
18Sam BennettPenguinsC/LW/RW32325-214038252461412.50%1133610.510111180000480140.18%11279000.3003000001
19Fredrik ClaessonPenguinsD17022-211516148430.00%921712.7900002000016000.00%033000.1800100000
20Jake DotchinPenguinsD14112040151013447.69%1419213.7410111800007000.00%022000.2100000100
Team Total or Average13532253776029578330516321608265384814018.48%8342314717.11611001612542344257331702371849.27%5571600475010.521674211227293537
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sergei BobrovskyPenguins713323150.9222.41433612117422371095420.5695871101096
2Carter HuttonPenguins2212630.9332.0613110145675343000.778182158611
3Michal NeuvirthPenguins177550.9182.6210320045550281200.683411728401
Team Total or Average1105234230.9242.37668012226434621719620.6411171099620108


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex DeBrincatPenguinsLW211997-12-18 06:06:12Yes165 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$19,138$No
Carter HuttonPenguinsG331986-03-22 21:26:20No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro Only2,600,000$2,600,000$53,793$No
Daniel SedinPenguinsLW381981-03-22 15:26:19No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$144,828$No
Dylan LarkinPenguinsC221997-03-22 15:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,425,000$1,425,000$29,483$No
Fredrik ClaessonPenguinsD261992-11-24 08:23:48No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm756,000$756,000$15,641$No
Henrik ZetterbergPenguinsC381981-03-22 15:26:19No197 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,083,000$6,083,000$125,855$No
Jake DotchinPenguinsD241995-03-23 03:26:19Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm812,500$812,500$16,810$No
Josh AndersonPenguinsRW241995-03-23 03:26:19No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$38,276$No
Kevin ShattenkirkPenguinsD291990-03-22 21:26:19No208 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo4UFAPro Only2,308,700$2,308,700$47,766$No
Mark BorowieckiPenguinsD291990-03-22 21:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,127,000$1,127,000$23,317$No
Michal NeuvirthPenguinsG301989-03-22 15:26:20No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro Only4,600,000$4,600,000$95,172$No
Nick FolignoPenguinsLW311988-03-22 09:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$113,793$No
Patric Hornqvist (Out of Payroll)PenguinsRW311988-03-22 09:26:19No189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$87,931$No
Pierre-Luc DuboisPenguinsC/LW211998-06-24 06:15:34Yes207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm3,425,000$3,425,000$70,862$No
Ryan EllisPenguinsD271992-03-22 09:26:19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$51,724$No
Sam BennettPenguinsC/LW/RW221997-03-22 15:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$62,069$No
Sam ReinhartPenguinsC/RW231996-03-22 09:26:19No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,544,000$3,544,000$73,324$No
Sergei BobrovskyPenguinsG301989-03-22 15:26:20No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm7,425,000$7,425,000$153,621$No
Seth JonesPenguinsD241995-03-23 03:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5ELCPro Only5,400,000$5,400,000$111,724$No
Torey KrugPenguinsD271992-03-22 09:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro Only5,250,000$5,250,000$108,621$No
Tyler BozakPenguinsC321987-03-23 03:26:19No199 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1UFAPro Only1,308,700$1,308,700$27,077$No
Viktor ArvidssonPenguinsLW251994-03-22 21:26:19No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo7ELCPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$87,931$NoLink
Zach WerenskiPenguinsD211998-03-22 21:26:19No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$36,724$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2327.30197 Lbs6 ft02.303,352,822$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
77,114,900$47,504,200$34,991,700$17,458,700$9,650,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Viktor ArvidssonDylan Larkin40122
2Pierre-Luc DuboisHenrik ZetterbergSam Reinhart30122
3Alex DeBrincatTyler BozakJosh Anderson20122
4Daniel SedinSam BennettNick Foligno10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesTorey Krug40122
2Zach WerenskiMark Borowiecki30122
3Ryan EllisKevin Shattenkirk20122
4Seth JonesTorey Krug10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Viktor ArvidssonDylan Larkin60122
2Pierre-Luc DuboisHenrik ZetterbergSam Reinhart40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesTorey Krug60122
2Zach WerenskiDaniel Sedin40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Pierre-Luc DuboisViktor Arvidsson60122
2Nick Foligno40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesRyan Ellis60122
2Zach WerenskiMark Borowiecki40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Foligno60122Seth JonesRyan Ellis60122
2Dylan Larkin40122Zach WerenskiMark Borowiecki40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dylan LarkinAlex DeBrincat60122
2Henrik ZetterbergSam Reinhart40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Seth JonesTorey Krug60122
2Zach WerenskiViktor Arvidsson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Viktor ArvidssonDylan LarkinSeth JonesTorey Krug
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Viktor ArvidssonDylan LarkinSeth JonesTorey Krug
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Foligno, Alex DeBrincat, Tyler BozakNick Foligno, Alex DeBrincatTyler Bozak
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Ellis, Kevin Shattenkirk, Zach WerenskiRyan EllisKevin Shattenkirk, Zach Werenski
Penalty Shots
Dylan Larkin, Viktor Arvidsson, , Daniel Sedin, Nick Foligno
Goalie
#1 : Sergei Bobrovsky, #2 : Carter Hutton


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bikers624000001718-13120000088031200000910-140.3331730470045802026549880186587613415426.67%18288.89%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%130771265310348
2Bulldogs420001011183210000016422100010054160.75011203100533012041463341314736865480.00%13192.31%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%784495377033
3Dogbones42100001910-1210000014402110000056-150.6259172600252013036523781254529741317.69%12191.67%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%834688377334
4Fighting Irish421000011073210000013302110000074350.625101525003342139545133412541479312216.67%110100.00%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%905484377033
5Flash4200000212102220000007342000000257-260.750122133003633148484752151354935809222.22%15286.67%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%885189377233
6Gongshow5110011113121210000108443010010158-360.60013203300354217868674211136524811523626.09%14192.86%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%11970101469045
7Icedogs4200100112102200010017702200000053270.875122032003441125384441514859437713215.38%19384.21%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%844892376833
8Jokers513000011418-420200000710-33110000178-130.3001421350035601806452644169596310924312.50%19573.68%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%10963107478843
9LumberJacks4210100011832110000034-12100100084460.750112132008201143514249111528231111417.14%90100.00%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%945775347135
10Mariners511010111817130101001810-221000010107370.70018294700772216361455411186677111713538.46%19478.95%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%10862111459044
11Nordiques421000101082211000006602100001042260.75010162600144212139394331315045841100.00%16287.50%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%814590397234
12Oilers40200101612-62010000137-42010010035-220.25061016003210129444540314433459113430.77%10370.00%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%864887367237
13Pirates430000011477220000009362100000154170.875142438002750129425531414047359615426.67%100100.00%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%915181357136
14Roadrunners4210000115872200000011292010000146-250.62515284301744113141414669937727012433.33%16475.00%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%834786387435
15Sens41200001815-72100000155020200000310-730.3758152300314012542354821335473781516.67%14471.43%1939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%824691387134
16Stallions4210001010912010001045-12200000064260.750101626003421138454745311643459017317.65%10370.00%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%884883377336
17Storm3300000015871100000053222000000105561.000152540003210011837295208234156416531.25%5180.00%2939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%714457245026
18Tiringer5400100021111032001000127522000000945101.00021365700113611725070502145594111119526.32%13376.92%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%1136799438845
Total81352104341423320429401890302812199224117120132611210571030.6362333956280175777318271792389787593256891089117462725821.32%2554084.31%3939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%1771102517387451444709
20Wolf4120000178-1210000015412020000024-230.37571118001512126574127712248496613215.38%12191.67%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%854987367235
_Since Last GM Reset81352104341423320429401890302812199224117120132611210571030.6362333956280175777318271792389787593256891089117462725821.32%2554084.31%3939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%1771102517387451444709
_Vs Conference42181103235129108212187020226555102110401213645311550.65512921734600464136714254874734564013244604389691453524.14%1251984.80%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%932542882381747369
_Vs Division207502123665881033020113531410420011231274260.6506610617200242018569324323421028636237223452791924.05%651380.00%0939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%450263420182356178

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
81103L123339562827172568910891174601
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
81352143414233204
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
40189302812199
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4117121326112105
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
420103
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2725821.32%2554084.31%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
9238978759375777318
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1771102517387451444709


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-05-064Bikers4Penguins3LBoxScore
3 - 2019-05-0818Tiringer3Penguins4WXBoxScore
4 - 2019-05-0926Penguins3Bikers5LBoxScore
6 - 2019-05-1139Mariners3Penguins2LXXBoxScore
9 - 2019-05-1450Penguins3Pirates1WBoxScore
10 - 2019-05-1558Pirates2Penguins4WBoxScore
13 - 2019-05-1870Penguins1Jokers2LXXBoxScore
14 - 2019-05-1975Penguins2Gongshow3LXBoxScore
16 - 2019-05-2184Penguins2Oilers3LXBoxScore
18 - 2019-05-2396Dogbones2Penguins3WBoxScore
20 - 2019-05-25107Bulldogs2Penguins5WBoxScore
23 - 2019-05-28120Bulldogs2Penguins1LXXBoxScore
24 - 2019-05-29130Penguins6Mariners5WXXBoxScore
27 - 2019-06-01138Penguins6Tiringer3WBoxScore
28 - 2019-06-02141Penguins3Dogbones1WBoxScore
30 - 2019-06-04156Penguins3Roadrunners4LBoxScore
32 - 2019-06-06162Gongshow1Penguins4WBoxScore
34 - 2019-06-08175Gongshow3Penguins4WXXBoxScore
36 - 2019-06-10183Flash2Penguins3WBoxScore
39 - 2019-06-13199Pirates1Penguins5WBoxScore
40 - 2019-06-14207Penguins3Tiringer1WBoxScore
43 - 2019-06-17217Penguins1Wolf2LBoxScore
45 - 2019-06-19227Penguins2Nordiques1WBoxScore
46 - 2019-06-20236Oilers4Penguins1LBoxScore
48 - 2019-06-22243Penguins1Oilers2LBoxScore
50 - 2019-06-24253Penguins3Stallions2WBoxScore
52 - 2019-06-26261Mariners4Penguins5WXBoxScore
54 - 2019-06-28277Tiringer1Penguins3WBoxScore
56 - 2019-06-30281Penguins3Stallions2WBoxScore
58 - 2019-07-02295Fighting Irish1Penguins2WBoxScore
59 - 2019-07-03305Wolf1Penguins3WBoxScore
60 - 2019-07-04316Penguins1Wolf2LBoxScore
62 - 2019-07-06324Nordiques2Penguins5WBoxScore
65 - 2019-07-09335Penguins2Dogbones5LBoxScore
66 - 2019-07-10345Penguins4Bikers1WBoxScore
68 - 2019-07-12353Mariners3Penguins1LBoxScore
71 - 2019-07-15367Penguins3Flash4LXXBoxScore
72 - 2019-07-16370Bikers2Penguins4WBoxScore
74 - 2019-07-18386Flash1Penguins4WBoxScore
77 - 2019-07-21398Dogbones2Penguins1LXXBoxScore
79 - 2019-07-23408Penguins2Bikers4LBoxScore
81 - 2019-07-25418Wolf3Penguins2LXXBoxScore
82 - 2019-07-26426Penguins4Mariners2WBoxScore
84 - 2019-07-28434Penguins1Sens7LBoxScore
86 - 2019-07-30446Nordiques4Penguins1LBoxScore
87 - 2019-07-31457Penguins7Storm3WBoxScore
89 - 2019-08-02465Penguins2Nordiques1WXXBoxScore
90 - 2019-08-03473Bikers2Penguins1LBoxScore
93 - 2019-08-06487Jokers4Penguins2LBoxScore
95 - 2019-08-08503Oilers3Penguins2LXXBoxScore
96 - 2019-08-09509Penguins3Storm2WBoxScore
98 - 2019-08-11520Penguins1Fighting Irish3LBoxScore
99 - 2019-08-12527Roadrunners0Penguins4WBoxScore
100 - 2019-08-13541Stallions3Penguins1LBoxScore
102 - 2019-08-15551Penguins2Gongshow3LXXBoxScore
103 - 2019-08-16560Penguins2Pirates3LXXBoxScore
105 - 2019-08-18569Icedogs1Penguins2WXBoxScore
106 - 2019-08-19577Penguins3Icedogs2WBoxScore
107 - 2019-08-20588Penguins2Sens3LBoxScore
109 - 2019-08-22595Icedogs6Penguins5LXXBoxScore
111 - 2019-08-24607LumberJacks3Penguins1LBoxScore
112 - 2019-08-25614Penguins1Gongshow2LBoxScore
114 - 2019-08-27628Stallions2Penguins3WXXBoxScore
116 - 2019-08-29636Penguins2Icedogs1WBoxScore
117 - 2019-08-30646Sens3Penguins4WBoxScore
119 - 2019-09-01659Penguins4Jokers2WBoxScore
120 - 2019-09-02666LumberJacks1Penguins2WBoxScore
122 - 2019-09-04674Penguins4LumberJacks1WBoxScore
123 - 2019-09-05685Penguins4LumberJacks3WXBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
125 - 2019-09-07692Roadrunners2Penguins7WBoxScore
126 - 2019-09-08699Penguins2Flash3LXXBoxScore
128 - 2019-09-10713Fighting Irish2Penguins1LXXBoxScore
130 - 2019-09-12728Sens2Penguins1LXXBoxScore
131 - 2019-09-13736Penguins3Bulldogs1WBoxScore
133 - 2019-09-15747Jokers6Penguins5LBoxScore
134 - 2019-09-16755Penguins2Bulldogs3LXBoxScore
135 - 2019-09-17766Tiringer3Penguins5WBoxScore
138 - 2019-09-20783Storm3Penguins5WBoxScore
140 - 2019-09-22800Penguins6Fighting Irish1WBoxScore
141 - 2019-09-23801Penguins1Roadrunners2LXXBoxScore
142 - 2019-09-24804Penguins2Jokers4LBoxScore
144 - 2019-09-26816Storm-Penguins-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001000
Ticket Price115845945215
Attendance115,677115,924112,053106,22635,053
Attendance PCT72.30%72.45%70.03%66.39%87.63%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 12123 - 71.31% 1,549,509$61,980,341$17000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
67,218,167$ 72,864,900$ 36,485,900$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
502,517$ 65,440,731$ 0$ 22 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,549,509$ 3 515,034$ 1,545,102$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
1,639,914$ 66,948,282$ -22,693,353$ -22,783,758$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Viktor ArvidssonAGE:25PO:0OV:78
Daniel SedinAGE:38PO:0OV:77
Nick FolignoAGE:31PO:0OV:77
*Alex DeBrincatAGE:21PO:0OV:76
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Sam BennettAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Jamie McGinnAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Dylan LarkinAGE:22PO:0OV:79
Henrik ZetterbergAGE:38PO:0OV:78
*Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:21PO:0OV:76
Sam ReinhartAGE:23PO:0OV:75
Tyler BozakAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Sam BennettAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Ryan CarpenterAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Patric HornqvistAGE:31PO:0OV:78
Sam ReinhartAGE:23PO:0OV:75
Josh AndersonAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Sam BennettAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Derek DorsettAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Jamie McGinnAGE:30PO:0OV:72
*Kasperi KapanenAGE:23PO:0OV:70
Dale WeiseAGE:30PO:0OV:69
*Tage ThompsonAGE:21PO:0OV:67
*Reid BoucherAGE:25PO:0OV:67

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Seth JonesAGE:24PO:0OV:79
Ryan EllisAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Torey KrugAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Zach WerenskiAGE:21PO:0OV:75
Mark BorowieckiAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Kevin ShattenkirkAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Fredrik ClaessonAGE:26PO:0OV:72
*Jake DotchinAGE:24PO:0OV:71
*Casey NelsonAGE:27PO:0OV:68
*Kevin GravelAGE:27PO:0OV:67
*Joel HanleyAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Sergei BobrovskyAGE:30PO:0OV:80
Carter HuttonAGE:33PO:0OV:77
*Tristan JarryAGE:24PO:0OV:74
Michal NeuvirthAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Steve MasonAGE:30PO:0OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alex DostiePenguins
Alexandar GeorgievPenguins201881
Anton ZlobinPenguins
Carter HartPenguins
Dalton ThrowerPenguins
Dmitry SokolovPenguins201866
Dominik KahunPenguins201858
Gabriel VilardiPenguins201824
Jeremy MorinPenguins
Joe HickettsPenguins
Juuso ValimakiPenguins201826
Kasper BjorkqvistPenguins
Kyle CapobiancoPenguins201896
Max JonesPenguins
Miro HeiskanenPenguins20186
Nikita GusevPenguins
Philip SamuelssonPenguins
Sebastien AhoPenguins201891
Sheldon RempalPenguins201887
Stefan ElliottPenguins

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019PEN MRS JKS OLS PEN TIR BKS SEN
2020PEN PEN PEN MRS BUL PEN WOL GON OLS PEN IDS JKS
2021PEN PEN PEN OLS FGI JKS STL PEN JKS PEN FGI TIR STL PIR
2022PEN PEN PEN PEN PEN PEN BUL BUL PEN BUL PEN PEN STL STL STL PEN PEN PEN PEN BUL BUL BUL PEN WOL PEN WOL WOL STL STL STL
2023PEN PEN PEN PEN



[2019-07-29 17:21:57] - TRADE : From Pirates to Penguins : Henrik Zetterberg (78).
[2019-07-29 17:21:57] - TRADE : From Penguins to Pirates : Tomas Plekanec (74), Y:2019-RND:4-DBS.
[2019-07-23 22:59:12] - TRADE : From Penguins to Sens : Richard Panik (75), Sean Kuraly (71), Eddie Lack (70), Y:2019-RND:2-OLS.
[2019-07-23 22:59:12] - TRADE : From Sens to Penguins : Sergei Bobrovsky (80).
[2019-07-16 21:20:44] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (38) in 1 Game for Penguins!
[2019-06-29 22:26:03] - Alex Pietrangelo has been selected as captain for Penguins.
[2019-06-29 22:26:03] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Penguins.
[2019-06-29 05:38:56] - TRADE : From Penguins to Sens : Ben Hutton (71), Oscar Klefbom (75), Samuel Girard (70), Jesper Bratt (73), Y:2023-RND:1-PEN.
[2019-06-29 05:38:56] - TRADE : From Sens to Penguins : Ryan Ellis (77), Daniel Sedin (76), Y:2019-RND:3-OLS, Y:2019-RND:4-DBS.
[2019-06-26 16:39:20] - TRADE : From Oilers to Penguins : Y:2019-RND:2-JKS, Y:2019-RND:2-OLS.
[2019-06-26 16:37:35] - TRADE : From Penguins to Nordiques : kevin Fiala (75).
[2019-06-13 14:39:14] - TRADE : From Penguins to Oilers : Justin Abdelkader (76), Matt Cullen (72), Jonathan Ericsson (76), Alex Pietrangelo (81), Matt Murray (77).
[2019-06-13 14:39:14] - TRADE : From Oilers to Penguins : Ben Hutton (71), Michal Neuvirth (73), Eddie Lack (70), Zach Werenski (75), Jesper Bratt (73), Tage Thompson (67), Carter Hart (P), Y:2019-RND:2-MRS, Y:2020-RND:3-MRS, Y:2019-RND:4-BKS, Y:2022-RND:5-WOL, Y:2022-RND:5-WOL, Y:2022-RND:5-WOL.
[2019-05-25 20:06:09] - TRADE : From Penguins to Sens : Loui Eriksson (73), Patrick Maroon (75), Ben Chiarot (73).
[2019-05-25 20:06:09] - TRADE : From Sens to Penguins : Nick Foligno (77).
[2019-05-06 22:42:54] - TRADE : From Penguins to Wolf : Y:2019-RND:3-STO.
[2019-05-06 22:42:54] - TRADE : From Wolf to Penguins : Sam Bennett (73).
[2019-05-06 20:05:52] - Seth Jones has been selected as assistant for Penguins.
[2019-05-06 20:05:52] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Penguins.
[2019-05-06 20:05:52] - Pierre-Luc Dubois has been selected as assistant for Penguins.
[2019-05-06 20:05:52] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Penguins.
[2019-05-06 20:05:52] - Alex Pietrangelo has been selected as captain for Penguins.
[2019-05-06 20:05:52] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Penguins.
[2019-05-05 22:04:12] - TRADE : From Sens to Penguins : Seth Jones (79), Josh Anderson (74), Y:2021-RND:3-FGI.
[2019-05-05 22:04:12] - TRADE : From Penguins to Sens : Mark Scheifele (80), Jonathan Dahlen (P), Y:2019-RND:2-PEN.
[2019-05-02 13:17:04] - Intrepides hired Bruce Boudreau for 2 545 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-05-02 13:04:25] - Penguins hired Darryl Sutter for 1 815 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-05-02 13:01:13] - Intrepides fired Jared Bednar.
[2019-04-30 23:26:30] - Bobby Farnham was released.
[2019-04-30 23:26:30] - Penguins paid 0 $ to release Bobby Farnham.
[2019-04-30 23:25:18] - Ryan White was released.
[2019-04-30 23:25:18] - Penguins paid 0 $ to release Ryan White.
[2019-04-29 23:09:42] - Zach Redmond was released.
[2019-04-29 23:09:42] - Penguins paid 0 $ to release Zach Redmond.
[2019-04-29 22:46:57] - Eric Gryba was released.
[2019-04-29 22:46:57] - Penguins paid 0 $ to release Eric Gryba.
[2019-04-29 22:25:20] - Steve Mason was added to Penguins.
[2019-04-29 22:22:26] - Casey Nelson was added to Penguins.
[2019-04-29 22:17:02] - Kevin Gravel was added to Penguins.
[2019-04-29 10:43:25] - Tomas Plekanec was added to Penguins.
[2019-04-25 10:46:20] - Richard Panik was added to Penguins.
[2019-04-25 10:44:00] - Kevin Shattenkirk was added to Penguins.
[2019-04-25 10:38:23] - Sean Kuraly was added to Penguins.
[2019-04-25 10:30:36] - Matt Cullen was added to Penguins.
[2019-04-24 11:19:34] - Tyler Bozak was added to Penguins.
[2019-04-23 22:17:48] - Matt Martin was released.
[2019-04-23 22:17:48] - Penguins paid 0 $ to release Matt Martin.
[2019-04-23 22:10:46] - David Desharnais was released.
[2019-04-23 22:10:46] - Penguins paid 0 $ to release David Desharnais.
[2019-03-31 09:37:00] - Henrik Sedin was released.
[2019-03-31 09:37:00] - Penguins paid 1 750 000 $ to release Henrik Sedin.
[2019-03-27 13:41:58] - TRADE : From Oilers to Penguins : Reid Boucher (67).
[2019-03-27 13:41:58] - TRADE : From Penguins to Oilers : Antti Raanta (76).
[2019-03-27 13:38:58] - TRADE : From Penguins to Jokers : Derick Brassard (77).
[2019-03-27 13:38:58] - TRADE : From Jokers to Penguins : Henrik Sedin (74), Loui Eriksson (73), Y:2021-RND:5-TIR.
[2019-03-27 00:43:40] - Tristan Jarry has been deleted from Penguins.
[2019-03-27 00:38:48] - Tristan Jarry was added to Penguins.
[2019-03-05 10:27:41] - TRADE : From Jokers to Penguins : kevin Fiala (75).
[2019-03-05 10:27:41] - TRADE : From Penguins to Jokers : Dmitry Orlov (78).
[2019-02-24 20:56:00] - TRADE : From Penguins to Bulldogs : Matt Grzelcyk (5).
[2019-02-24 20:56:00] - TRADE : From Bulldogs to Penguins : Y:2022-RND:3-BUL, Y:2022-RND:3-BUL, Y:2022-RND:3-BUL, Y:2022-RND:5-BUL, Y:2022-RND:5-BUL, Y:2022-RND:5-BUL.



[2019-08-19 19:32:37] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-19 19:32:05] Auto Lines Function has been run for Penguins.
[2019-08-19 19:32:04] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[2019-08-18 21:33:02] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-18 21:29:00] Game 801 - Patric Hornqvist from Penguins is injured (Left Forearm) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-08-17 11:43:21] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-17 11:43:18] Intrepides lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-17 11:43:18] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Devan Dubnyk of LumberJacks (0,957) / 2 - Patric Hornqvist of Penguins (5-1-6) / 3 - Mikko Koivu of Stallions (4-5-9)
[2019-08-17 11:43:18] Henrik Zetterberg from Penguins has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-08-16 23:21:57] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-16 23:21:29] Intrepides lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-16 23:21:24] Game 785 - Unknown Player from Intrepides is injured (Left Hip) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-08-15 19:03:55] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-15 19:03:48] Jake Dotchin from Penguins is back from Herniated Disc Injury.
[2019-08-15 19:03:48] Intrepides lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-15 19:03:42] Game 772 - Kevin Gravel from Intrepides is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-08-14 18:43:15] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-13 22:03:46] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-13 21:51:15] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-13 21:50:52] Successfully loaded Penguins lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.8.8
[2019-08-13 21:50:29] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-12 21:46:04] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-12 21:45:01] Intrepides lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-12 21:44:53] Game 759 - Unknown Player from Intrepides is injured (Facial Surgery) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-08-12 21:44:46] Auto Lines Function has been run for Penguins.
[2019-08-12 21:44:46] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Penguins.
[2019-08-12 08:55:52] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-12 08:55:11] Intrepides lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-12 08:55:08] Game 755 - Jake Dotchin from Penguins is injured (Herniated Disc) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-08-12 08:55:05] Game 751 - Unknown Player from Intrepides is injured (Strained Groin) and is out for 3 weeks.
[2019-08-11 15:20:55] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-11 15:20:09] Intrepides lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-10 09:44:52] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-09 11:23:03] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-08 10:29:11] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-08 10:28:39] Intrepides lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-08 10:28:38] Game 734 - Unknown Player from Intrepides is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-08-05 00:01:36] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-05 00:01:11] Intrepides lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-05 00:01:10] Game 724 - Unknown Player from Intrepides is injured (Right Hand) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-08-03 23:38:50] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-03 23:38:12] Intrepides lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-02 22:09:44] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-01 20:13:19] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-08-01 20:13:12] Intrepides lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-01 20:13:12] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Vladimir Tarasenko of Dogbones (7-6-13) / 2 - Nikita Kucherov of Bulldogs (5-1-6) / 3 - Pierre-Luc Dubois of Penguins (4-2-6)
[2019-07-31 19:09:48] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.
[2019-07-31 19:09:21] Intrepides lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Penguins lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-07-30 23:42:51] Current fund for Penguins is under 0 $.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201881352104341423320429401890302812199224117120132611210571032333956280175777318271792389787593256891089117462725821.32%2554084.31%3939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%1771102517387451444709
Total Regular Season81352104341423320429401890302812199224117120132611210571032333956280175777318271792389787593256891089117462725821.32%2554084.31%3939188049.95%883185647.58%566112350.40%1771102517387451444709
Playoff
201740400000612-62020000026-42020000046-206111700123011928405101283329769222.22%12558.33%0448850.00%339335.48%154632.61%804586387235
Total Playoff40400000612-62020000026-42020000046-206111700123011928405101283329769222.22%12558.33%0448850.00%339335.48%154632.61%804586387235