Monkeys

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Fred Joanis | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 54
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tom Wilson (R)X100.00949166839277866950696987527577092730
2William Karlsson (R)X100.00696597887878857175746883517072088730
3Artturi Lehkonen (R)XX100.00786497847779777450688076606873091720
4Matt CalvertXX100.00776884858078687050667482567476098710
5Timo Meier (R)XX100.00906893888776366850666973526769097680
6Daniel Carr (R)XX100.00716496848073357050726775506868090670
7Pontus Aberg (R)XX100.001111111111111110350
8Christian Djoos (R)X100.001111111111111110350
9Madison Bowey (R)X100.001111111111111110350
Scratches
1Brett Connolly (R)XX100.00846887878373687450687977627275093720
2Josh Jooris (R)XX100.00766793847876566969696882517173092700
3Vladimir SobotkaXX100.00656280857782356850607585567775081690
4Clayton StonerX100.00938858789183356950707081517676092720
5Matt Tennyson (R)X100.00856997838478476450696268506969084690
6Mirco Mueller (R)X100.00706282857972357350747470546870088690
7Matt Benning (R)X100.001111111111111110850
TEAM AVERAGE100.0060536564625842534152545941545506954
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lindy Ruff-75797986998099CAN5621,125,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Artturi LehkonenMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW221996-03-22 09:26:19Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Brett ConnollyMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW251993-03-22 15:26:19Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Christian DjoosMonkeys (IDS)D241994-08-06 06:54:54Yes169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Clayton StonerMonkeys (IDS)D321986-03-22 21:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Daniel CarrMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW261992-03-22 09:26:19Yes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Josh JoorisMonkeys (IDS)C/RW271991-03-23 03:26:19Yes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Madison BoweyMonkeys (IDS)D231995-04-22 07:12:12Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm933,333$0$0$No
Matt BenningMonkeys (IDS)D241994-05-25 16:19:36Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,075,000$0$0$No
Matt CalvertMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW281990-03-22 21:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$No
Matt TennysonMonkeys (IDS)D271991-03-23 03:26:19Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mirco MuellerMonkeys (IDS)D221996-03-22 09:26:19Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Pontus AbergMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW251993-09-23 07:19:24Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Timo MeierMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW211997-03-22 15:26:19Yes215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,644,000$0$0$No
Tom WilsonMonkeys (IDS)RW231995-03-23 03:26:19Yes218 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$No
Vladimir SobotkaMonkeys (IDS)C/LW311987-07-02 09:45:01No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
William KarlssonMonkeys (IDS)C241994-03-22 21:26:19Yes189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1625.25197 Lbs6 ft10.88737,646$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tom WilsonWilliam Karlsson40122
2Artturi LehkonenMatt Calvert30122
3Timo Meier20122
4Daniel CarrTom Wilson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Daniel Carr20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tom WilsonWilliam Karlsson60122
2Artturi LehkonenMatt Calvert40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tom WilsonWilliam Karlsson60122
2Artturi Lehkonen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tom Wilson6012260122
2William Karlsson4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tom WilsonWilliam Karlsson60122
2Artturi Lehkonen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tom WilsonWilliam Karlsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tom WilsonWilliam Karlsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Timo Meier, Timo Meier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
Tom Wilson, William Karlsson, Artturi Lehkonen, , Matt Calvert
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,180,233$ 630,833$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2017181620000011541749720000054272799000000611447321151893041238512426492342231893592191295307824048.78%501472.00%226234077.06%33141479.95%26233478.44%426236333130324206
Total Playoff181620000011541749720000054272799000000611447321151893041238512426492342231893592191295307824048.78%501472.00%226234077.06%33141479.95%26233478.44%426236333130324206