Monkeys

GP: 4 | W: 0 | L: 4
GF: 9 | GA: 23 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 44.44%
GM : Fred Joanis | Morale : 54 | Team Overall : 71
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Darren HelmXX100.00756893948580657054697179538480079730
2Pontus Aberg (R)XX100.00745592887880637650737865597070076710
3Mirco Mueller (R)X100.00856293858384586750706475506970079720
4Jakob Chychrun (R)X100.00846989838586607450777066537074068720
5Madison Bowey (R)X100.00857081848081546750696572506969071700
6Henri Jokiharju (R)X100.00826491898084427050796167506669062700
7Christian Djoos (R)X100.00686098847579486850716467507068061670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079649187818256705173687052717107171
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chad Johnson100.0070667387716870687069727275080700
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007066738771687068706972727508070
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lindy Ruff62656470997699CAN5711,125,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Darren HelmMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW4156-200372711233.70%19624.15022190000110048.48%3353001.2400000000
2Pontus AbergMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW2112-1008512398.33%05125.6301136000060060.00%531000.7800000000
3Mirco MuellerMonkeys (IDS)D4022-3205320990.00%118521.350002400006000.00%036000.4700000000
4Jakob ChychrunMonkeys (IDS)D2022-1004310650.00%85226.430000400006000.00%026000.7600000000
5Madison BoweyMonkeys (IDS)D2011020438440.00%24120.650112400004000.00%023000.4800000000
6Henri JokiharjuMonkeys (IDS)D21010001211439.09%14422.321014400004000.00%143000.4500000000
7Christian DjoosMonkeys (IDS)D2000000113330.00%12613.060000000000000.00%022000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1831114-74026249140563.30%2439822.1214512340000400048.72%392124000.7000000000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Chad JohnsonMonkeys (IDS)20110.9293.471210079852000.000020010
Team Total or Average20110.9293.471210079852000.000020010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Chad JohnsonMonkeys (IDS)G341986-06-10 03:26:20No197 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$0$0$No
Christian DjoosMonkeys (IDS)D251994-08-06 06:54:54Yes169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Darren HelmMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW331987-01-21 09:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$0$0$NoLink
Henri JokiharjuMonkeys (IDS)D201999-06-17 14:47:01Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm1,279,167$0$0$No1,279,167$1,279,167$
Jakob ChychrunMonkeys (IDS)D221998-03-31 03:26:19Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$NoLink
Madison BoweyMonkeys (IDS)D251995-04-22 07:12:12Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$No1,000,000$Link
Mirco MuellerMonkeys (IDS)D251995-03-21 09:26:19Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,319,000$0$0$NoLink
Pontus AbergMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW261993-09-23 07:19:24Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
826.25196 Lbs6 ft11.381,071,646$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren HelmPontus Aberg40122
230122
320122
4Pontus AbergDarren HelmHenri Jokiharju10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob ChychrunMirco Mueller40122
2Henri JokiharjuMadison Bowey30122
3Christian Djoos20122
4Jakob ChychrunMirco Mueller10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren HelmPontus Aberg60122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob ChychrunMirco Mueller60122
2Henri JokiharjuMadison Bowey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren HelmPontus Aberg60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob ChychrunMirco Mueller60122
2Henri JokiharjuMadison Bowey40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren Helm60122Jakob ChychrunMirco Mueller60122
2Pontus Aberg40122Henri JokiharjuMadison Bowey40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Darren HelmPontus Aberg60122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob ChychrunMirco Mueller60122
2Henri JokiharjuMadison Bowey40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Darren HelmPontus AbergJakob ChychrunMirco Mueller
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Darren HelmPontus AbergJakob ChychrunMirco Mueller
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Darren Helm, Pontus Aberg, Darren Helm, Pontus Aberg
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Christian Djoos, Madison Bowey, Jakob ChychrunChristian DjoosMadison Bowey, Jakob Chychrun
Penalty Shots
Darren Helm, Pontus Aberg, , ,
Goalie
#1 : Chad Johnson, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Falcons40400000923-1420200000416-122020000057-200.00091827004500162625743019345467910220.00%181044.44%0278531.76%298334.94%226931.88%875796355725
Total40400000923-1420200000416-122020000057-200.00091827004500162625743019345467910220.00%181044.44%0278531.76%298334.94%226931.88%875796355725
_Since Last GM Reset40400000923-1420200000416-122020000057-200.00091827004500162625743019345467910220.00%181044.44%0278531.76%298334.94%226931.88%875796355725
_Vs Conference40400000923-1420200000416-122020000057-200.00091827004500162625743019345467910220.00%181044.44%0278531.76%298334.94%226931.88%875796355725

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
40L19182716219345467900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4040000923
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2020000416
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
202000057
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
030100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
10220.00%181044.44%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
62574304500
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
278531.76%298334.94%226931.88%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
875796355725


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-03-022Falcons6Monkeys 2LBoxScore
3 - 2020-03-0410Falcons10Monkeys 2LBoxScore
5 - 2020-03-0618Monkeys 3Falcons4LXBoxScore
7 - 2020-03-0826Monkeys 2Falcons3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
39 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 857,317$ 722,317$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201982621306100516243273413350300025512113441298031002611221391245168981414211041962106300410181001970152328765614129427617262.32%2797174.55%13653142545.82%774165246.85%847173748.76%1895114616617081374704
Total Regular Season82621306100516243273413350300025512113441298031002611221391245168981414211041962106300410181001970152328765614129427617262.32%2797174.55%13653142545.82%774165246.85%847173748.76%1895114616617081374704
201940400000923-1420200000416-122020000057-2091827004500162625743019345467910220.00%181044.44%0278531.76%298334.94%226931.88%875796355725
Total Playoff40400000923-1420200000416-122020000057-2091827004500162625743019345467910220.00%181044.44%0278531.76%298334.94%226931.88%875796355725