Monkeys

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Fred Joanis | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 71
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Artturi Lehkonen (R)XX100.00866491847881887450757388557173050750
2Marcus FolignoXX100.00938386819577856956696984527777050730
3Pontus Aberg (R)XX100.00745592887880637650737865597069050710
4Daniel Carr (R)XX100.00866495848075356350606576506968050660
5Matt Benning (R)X100.00876890828380756950706873517173050730
6Mirco Mueller (R)X100.00856293858384586750706475506970050720
7Jakob Chychrun (R)X100.00846989838586607450777066537074050720
8Madison Bowey (R)X100.00857081848081546750696572506969050700
9Christian Djoos (R)X100.00686098847579486850716467507068050670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0083669184828063705170687452717105071
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lindy Ruff68717177997899CAN5711,125,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Artturi LehkonenMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW241995-07-04 09:26:19Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Christian DjoosMonkeys (IDS)D251994-08-06 06:54:54Yes169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel CarrMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW281991-11-01 09:26:19Yes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jakob ChychrunMonkeys (IDS)D211998-03-31 03:26:19Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$NoLink
Madison BoweyMonkeys (IDS)D241995-04-22 07:12:12Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Marcus FolignoMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW281991-08-10 09:26:19No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matt BenningMonkeys (IDS)D251994-05-25 16:19:36Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mirco MuellerMonkeys (IDS)D241995-03-21 09:26:19Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,319,000$0$0$NoLink
Pontus AbergMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW261993-09-23 07:19:24Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
925.00199 Lbs6 ft10.56543,778$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno40122
2Artturi LehkonenDaniel Carr30122
3Pontus Aberg20122
4Marcus FolignoArtturi Lehkonen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob Chychrun40122
2Christian Djoos30122
3Madison Bowey20122
4Jakob Chychrun10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno60122
2Artturi LehkonenDaniel Carr40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob Chychrun60122
2Christian Djoos40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno60122
2Artturi LehkonenDaniel Carr40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob Chychrun60122
2Christian Djoos40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Jakob Chychrun60122
2Marcus Foligno40122Christian Djoos40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Foligno60122
2Artturi LehkonenDaniel Carr40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jakob Chychrun60122
2Christian Djoos40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus FolignoJakob Chychrun
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus FolignoJakob Chychrun
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Pontus Aberg, Daniel Carr, Artturi LehkonenPontus Aberg, Daniel CarrArtturi Lehkonen
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Madison Bowey, Christian Djoos, Madison BoweyChristian Djoos,
Penalty Shots
, Marcus Foligno, Artturi Lehkonen, Daniel Carr, Pontus Aberg
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 489,400$ 261,900$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2017181620000011541749720000054272799000000611447321151893041238512426492342231893592191295307824048.78%501472.00%226234077.06%33141479.95%26233478.44%426236333130324206
20181174000007861176330000044386541000003423111478141219101833270502187166149040111553198412663.41%241058.33%38220739.61%5615336.60%11427741.16%2741862257616085
Total Playoff2923600000193102911510500000986533141310000095375846193330523225684512115142138933839933063485051236653.66%742467.57%534454762.89%38756768.25%37661161.54%700422559207484291