Monkeys

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Fred Joanis | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 71
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Timo Meier (R)XX100.00836886868680877662708178617075047740
2Matt CalvertXX100.00766890858079737350737380557678050730
3Marcus FolignoXX100.00928380819576797157717177537577047720
4Artturi Lehkonen (R)XX100.00796493847882727250687678637073050720
5Pontus Aberg (R)XX100.00695596907878557150746873516969050700
6Daniel Carr (R)XX100.00756495848078407650777475566868050700
7Brandon CarloX100.00816787848585856450666184507074050740
8Matt Benning (R)X100.00916886808383807150726969527073050730
9Jakob Chychrun (R)X100.00866993838586567050716972526974050720
10Christian Djoos (R)X100.00676096827580676850706669506968050680
11Madison Bowey (R)X100.00777090838079546850746165506869050680
Scratches
1Vladimir SobotkaXX100.00876487857983887472757380557977050740
2Brett Connolly (R)XX100.00786891878378737555707972597576050720
3Josh Jooris (R)XX100.00836791848275416760666877517173050680
4Clayton StonerX100.00938858789183356950707081517676092720
5Mirco Mueller (R)X100.00706296858382356550696183506870050690
6Matt Tennyson (R)X100.00766988838483356150606267506969050660
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080688884838162705370707553717305271
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Juuse Saros (R)100.0078697880787678767776756872050740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007869788078767876777675687205074
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lindy Ruff-75797986998099CAN5621,125,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Artturi LehkonenMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW231996-03-22 09:26:19Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Brandon CarloMonkeys (IDS)D221997-03-22 15:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm894,000$0$0$No
Brett ConnollyMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW261993-03-22 15:26:19Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$No
Christian DjoosMonkeys (IDS)D241994-08-06 06:54:54Yes169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Clayton StonerMonkeys (IDS)D331986-03-22 21:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Daniel CarrMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW271992-03-22 09:26:19Yes193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$No
Jakob ChychrunMonkeys (IDS)D201999-03-23 03:26:19Yes210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$No
Josh JoorisMonkeys (IDS)C/RW281991-03-23 03:26:19Yes197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Juuse SarosMonkeys (IDS)G231996-03-22 09:26:20Yes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Madison BoweyMonkeys (IDS)D241995-04-22 07:12:12Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm933,333$0$0$No
Marcus FolignoMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW271992-03-22 09:26:19No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,156,250$0$0$No
Matt BenningMonkeys (IDS)D241994-05-25 16:19:36Yes203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,075,000$0$0$No
Matt CalvertMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,200,000$0$0$No
Matt TennysonMonkeys (IDS)D281991-03-23 03:26:19Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mirco MuellerMonkeys (IDS)D231996-03-22 09:26:19Yes210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,319,000$0$0$No
Pontus AbergMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW251993-09-23 07:19:24Yes196 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Timo MeierMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW221997-03-22 15:26:19Yes215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,644,000$0$0$No
Vladimir SobotkaMonkeys (IDS)C/LW311987-07-02 09:45:01No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1825.50199 Lbs6 ft11.22941,477$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Artturi LehkonenMatt Calvert30122
320122
4Daniel Carr10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
3Daniel Carr20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Artturi LehkonenMatt Calvert40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Artturi Lehkonen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Artturi Lehkonen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , Artturi Lehkonen, , Matt Calvert
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,694,658$ 828,358$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2017181620000011541749720000054272799000000611447321151893041238512426492342231893592191295307824048.78%501472.00%226234077.06%33141479.95%26233478.44%426236333130324206
Total Playoff181620000011541749720000054272799000000611447321151893041238512426492342231893592191295307824048.78%501472.00%226234077.06%33141479.95%26233478.44%426236333130324206