Bikers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Stephane Chabot | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 78
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steven Stamkos (A)XXX100.00766590938284909283909475848693050830
2Patrick KaneX100.00596594938088939450949472869294050830
3Blake Wheeler (A)XX100.00788084899186928850968082638792050820
4Joe PavelskiXX100.00776893848485838683809280789493050800
5Nick BoninoX100.00626795798182887684737893598383050760
6Andrei Svechnikov (R)X100.00866784848180877650728070606974050730
7Duncan KeithX100.00706982928389947650836883519693050800
8Ron HainseyX100.00806894858686917050736791509088050790
9Daniel GirardiX100.00938295818883686950716784509488050770
10Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00717288848585926450686093508986050770
11Nikita ZaitsevX100.00896895848386916750686582507277050760
12Niklas KronwallX100.00796989858685887250786570509288050760
Scratches
1Connor McDavidX100.00706294988088909676989378857392050840
2Blake ComeauXX100.00937588838881836955696982528481050730
3Riley NashXXX100.00776894838276806663676577507778050700
4Zdeno CharaX100.00839881779987706950696990529996050790
5Brayden McNabbX100.00937386848685906850696690507680050780
6Roman PolakX100.00937881839285866550676387508680050780
7John MooreX100.00827091878484686850696780508079050740
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080728986858485755877748259858605078
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mike Smith100.0075778294747576777577758686050770
Scratches
1Jonathan QuickHO73798489757476717471759291040760
TEAM AVERAGE100.007478839275757674757475898904577
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Babcock77869395969499CAN5414,144,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andrei SvechnikovBikersRW192000-03-26 08:53:18Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only3,575,000$3,575,000$3,575,000$3,575,000$No3,575,000$3,575,000$
Blake ComeauBikersLW/RW331986-02-18 03:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Blake WheelerBikersC/RW331986-08-31 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$NoLink
Brayden McNabbBikersD291991-01-21 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Connor McDavidBikersC231997-01-13 21:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo8Pro & Farm12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$No12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$Link
Daniel GirardiBikersD351984-04-29 15:26:19No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$Link
Duncan KeithBikersD361983-07-16 09:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,551,000$5,551,000$5,551,000$5,551,000$No5,551,000$Link
Joe PavelskiBikersC/RW351984-07-11 15:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink
John MooreBikersD291990-11-19 03:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jonathan QuickBikersG341986-01-21 03:26:20No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$No5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$
Mike SmithBikersG371982-03-22 03:26:20No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro Only656,000$656,000$656,000$656,000$No
Nick BoninoBikersC311988-04-20 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro Only4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$No4,100,000$4,100,000$Link
Nikita ZaitsevBikersD281991-10-29 09:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro Only3,148,000$3,148,000$3,148,000$3,148,000$No3,148,000$3,148,000$3,148,000$3,148,000$3,148,000$Link
Niklas HjalmarssonBikersD321987-06-06 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,173,008$1,173,008$1,173,008$1,173,008$NoLink
Niklas KronwallBikersD391981-01-12 21:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm899,878$899,878$899,878$899,878$NoLink
Patrick KaneBikersRW311988-11-19 15:26:19No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$No10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$Link
Riley NashBikersC/LW/RW301989-05-09 21:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Roman PolakBikersD331986-04-28 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ron HainseyBikersD381981-03-24 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLink
Steven StamkosBikersC/LW/RW291990-02-07 03:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$No8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$Link
Zdeno CharaBikersD421977-03-18 21:26:19No250 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2132.19205 Lbs6 ft22.193,642,995$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
76,502,886$59,174,000$48,123,000$40,448,000$40,448,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosBlake Wheeler40221
2Joe PavelskiPatrick Kane30221
3Nick Bonino20221
4Nick BoninoBlake Wheeler10221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ron Hainsey40221
2Daniel Girardi30221
3Duncan Keith20221
4Nikita Zaitsev10221
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosBlake Wheeler60203
2Joe PavelskiPatrick Kane40203
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ron Hainsey60221
2Daniel Girardi40221
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Bonino60230
240230
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ron Hainsey60230
2Daniel Girardi40230
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160230Ron Hainsey60230
2Blake Wheeler40230Daniel Girardi40230
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake Wheeler60221
2Steven StamkosJoe Pavelski40221
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ron Hainsey60221
2Daniel Girardi40221
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosBlake WheelerDuncan Keith
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosBlake WheelerRon Hainsey
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Duncan Keith, , Nikita ZaitsevDuncan Keith, Nikita Zaitsev
Penalty Shots
, Joe Pavelski, Steven Stamkos, Blake Wheeler, Patrick Kane
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Mike Smith


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001100
Ticket Price105755342219
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17100100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 70,702,886$ 37,551,886$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 15 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ -33,273,529$ -33,273,529$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:32PO:0OV:71
*Kyle CliffordAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Riley NashAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Clarke MacArthurAGE:33PO:0OV:65
Derek MacKenzieAGE:38PO:0OV:63
Connor McDavidAGE:23PO:0OV:84
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:0OV:82
Joe PavelskiAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Nick BoninoAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Ryan KeslerAGE:35PO:0OV:73
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Martin HanzalAGE:32PO:0OV:72
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Riley NashAGE:30PO:0OV:70
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Derek MacKenzieAGE:38PO:0OV:63
Cory ConacherAGE:30PO:0OV:62
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Patrick KaneAGE:31PO:0OV:83
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:0OV:82
Joe PavelskiAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
*Andrei SvechnikovAGE:19PO:0OV:73
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Ryan CallahanAGE:34PO:0OV:73
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Ryan ReavesAGE:33PO:0OV:72
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Riley NashAGE:30PO:0OV:70
*Troy TerryAGE:22PO:0OV:69

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Duncan KeithAGE:36PO:0OV:80
Ron HainseyAGE:38PO:0OV:79
Zdeno CharaAGE:42PO:0OV:79
Brayden McNabbAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Roman PolakAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Daniel GirardiAGE:35PO:0OV:77
Niklas HjalmarssonAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Nikita ZaitsevAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Niklas KronwallAGE:39PO:0OV:76
John MooreAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Dennis SeidenbergAGE:37PO:0OV:73
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:33PO:0OV:72
*Dennis CholowskiAGE:21PO:0OV:69
Mark BarberioAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Mike SmithAGE:37PO:0OV:77
Jonathan QuickAGE:34PO:0OV:76
Mike CondonAGE:28PO:0OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Eeli TolvanenBikers20185
Evgeny SvechnikovBikers
Jarred TinordiBikers
Jerome Gauthier-LeducBikers
Jesper BoqvistBikers201863
Jordan KyrouBikers
Kristian VesalainenBikers201825
Matthew PhillipsBikers
Nikita TryamkinBikers

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019BKS
2020BKS BKS
2021BKS BKS BKS BKS
2022BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS
2023BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS



[2020-01-23 22:19:24] - Connor McDavid signed with Bikers for 12 500 000 $ for 8 year(s).
[2020-01-23 22:19:24] - Connor McDavid was added to Bikers.
[2019-12-10 09:28:02] - Troy Terry has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-10 09:24:26] - Troy Terry was added to Bikers.
[2019-12-10 08:51:08] - Dennis Cholowski has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-10 08:49:06] - Dennis Cholowski was added to Bikers.
[2019-12-06 20:23:57] - Henrik Borgstrom has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-06 20:22:17] - Henrik Borgstrom was added to Bikers.
[2019-12-04 15:01:09] - Andrei Svechnikov has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-04 14:58:50] - Andrei Svechnikov was added to Bikers.
[2019-10-28 20:59:25] - Andrei Svechnikov has been added to Bikers.
[2019-10-24 23:33:52] - Alexander Urbom has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-10-21 20:33:33] - David Bolland retired from Bikers
[2019-10-21 20:29:33] - Chris Stewart retired from Bikers
[2019-10-21 19:53:26] - Nikolai Kulemin retired from Bikers
[2019-10-21 19:50:24] - Antoine Vermette retired from Bikers
[2019-09-28 15:37:09] - Todd McLellan contract with Prospects has ended.
[2019-09-14 12:37:01] - Prospects was eliminated at round 3 of year 2018.
[2019-08-22 11:49:55] - Bikers didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2019-07-31 19:03:37] - Connor McDavid has been selected as captain for Bikers.
[2019-07-31 19:03:37] - Zdeno Chara is no longer captain for Bikers.



[2020-01-23 22:19:24] Connor McDavid signed with Bikers for 12 500 000 $ for 8 year(s).
[2020-01-23 22:19:24] Connor McDavid was added to Bikers.
[2020-01-20 15:46:42] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 10 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-01-20 15:46:31] Dennis Cholowski of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-20 15:46:20] Troy Terry of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-20 15:46:14] Ryan Callahan of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-20 15:46:01] Marian Gaborik of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-20 15:45:47] Vladimir Sobotka of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-20 15:45:39] Ryan Kesler of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-20 15:45:35] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-01-20 15:45:00] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-01-20 15:44:01] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-01-20 10:55:49] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-01-09 20:57:38] Bikers placed Jonathan Quick on waivers.
[2020-01-09 20:57:25] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-10 09:28:06] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-10 09:28:02] Troy Terry has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-10 09:24:26] Troy Terry was added to Bikers.
[2019-12-10 08:51:08] Dennis Cholowski has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-10 08:50:47] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-10 08:49:06] Dennis Cholowski was added to Bikers.
[2019-12-06 20:41:40] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-06 20:24:06] Henrik Borgstrom of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-12-06 20:24:00] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-06 20:23:57] Henrik Borgstrom has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-06 20:22:17] Henrik Borgstrom was added to Bikers.
[2019-12-04 15:01:11] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-04 15:01:09] Andrei Svechnikov has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-04 15:00:58] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-04 14:58:50] Andrei Svechnikov was added to Bikers.



Jonathan Quick is suspended indefinitely.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2017624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857
Total Playoff624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857