Bikers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Stephane Chabot | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 77
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavidX100.00706294988088909676989378857392019840
2Steven Stamkos (A)XXX100.00766590938284909283909475848693020830
3Patrick KaneX100.00596594938088939450949472869294018830
4Nick BoninoX100.00626795798182887684737893598383024760
5Andrei SvechnikovX100.00866784848180877650728070606974033730
6Ryan CallahanX100.00897594858577547250717383558988018730
7Duncan KeithX100.00706982928389947650836883519693028800
8Brayden McNabbX100.00937386848685906850696690507680023780
Scratches
1Blake Wheeler (A)XX100.00788084899186928850968082638792034820
2Joe PavelskiXX100.00776893848485838683809280789493018800
3Valtteri FilppulaX100.00526095868180777577717988689585022750
4Alex ChiassonXX100.00816990798582807950738476747777035740
5Patrick MaroonX100.00907782789480797450757371558079018720
6Ron HainseyX100.00806894858686917050736791509088018790
7Zdeno CharaX100.00839881779987706950696990529996019790
8Roman PolakX100.00937881839285866550676387508680019780
9Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00717288848585926450686093508986020770
TEAM AVERAGE100.0077718985868484785978778263868702378
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones100.0077878987817877767877798185023790
2Mike Condon100.0068576786656465616560647174019660
Scratches
1Mike Smith100.0075778294747576777577758686024770
TEAM AVERAGE100.007374798973727371737173798202274
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex ChiassonBikersLW/RW301990-10-01 03:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Andrei SvechnikovBikersRW202000-03-26 08:53:18No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only3,575,000$3,575,000$3,575,000$3,575,000$No3,575,000$
Blake WheelerBikersC/RW341986-08-31 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brayden McNabbBikersD291991-01-21 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Connor McDavidBikersC231997-01-13 21:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7Pro & Farm12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$No12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$Link
Duncan KeithBikersD371983-07-16 09:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,551,000$5,551,000$5,551,000$5,551,000$NoLink
Joe PavelskiBikersC/RW361984-07-11 15:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Martin JonesBikersG301990-01-10 03:26:20No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro Only640,253$640,253$640,253$640,253$No640,253$640,253$640,253$640,253$
Mike CondonBikersG301990-04-27 03:26:20No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$No
Mike SmithBikersG381982-03-22 03:26:20No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$No
Nick BoninoBikersC321988-04-20 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro Only4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$No4,100,000$Link
Niklas HjalmarssonBikersD331987-06-06 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Patrick KaneBikersRW311988-11-19 15:26:19No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4Pro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$No10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$Link
Patrick MaroonBikersLW321988-04-23 15:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$NoLink
Roman PolakBikersD341986-04-28 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ron HainseyBikersD391981-03-24 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan CallahanBikersRW351985-03-21 21:26:19No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm908,888$908,888$908,888$908,888$NoLink
Steven StamkosBikersC/LW/RW301990-02-07 03:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5Pro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$No8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$Link
Valtteri FilppulaBikersC361984-03-20 15:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$NoLink
Zdeno CharaBikersD431977-03-18 21:26:19No250 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2032.60204 Lbs6 ft21.552,466,257$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
49,325,141$42,315,253$34,640,253$32,140,253$21,640,253$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosConnor McDavidPatrick Kane40122
230122
3Nick BoninoAndrei Svechnikov20122
4Connor McDavidRyan Callahan10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan Keith40122
2Brayden McNabb30122
320122
4Duncan Keith10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosConnor McDavidPatrick Kane60122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan Keith60122
2Brayden McNabb40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidPatrick Kane60122
2Steven Stamkos40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan Keith60122
2Brayden McNabb40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavid60122Duncan Keith60122
2Patrick Kane40122Brayden McNabb40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidPatrick Kane60122
2Steven Stamkos40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan Keith60122
2Brayden McNabb40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosConnor McDavidPatrick KaneDuncan Keith
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosConnor McDavidPatrick KaneDuncan Keith
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Bonino, , Andrei SvechnikovNick Bonino, Andrei Svechnikov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
Connor McDavid, Patrick Kane, Steven Stamkos, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Mike Condon, #3 : Martin Jones


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001100
Ticket Price105755342219
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17100100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 49,325,141$ 33,274,141$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 10 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ -66,479,505$ -66,479,505$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 85,000,000$ 85,000,000$ -60,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:0OV:83
Alex ChiassonAGE:30PO:0OV:74
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Patrick MaroonAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Kyle CliffordAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Marian GaborikAGE:37PO:0OV:67
Clarke MacArthurAGE:34PO:0OV:64
Connor McDavidAGE:23PO:0OV:84
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:0OV:83
Blake WheelerAGE:34PO:0OV:82
Joe PavelskiAGE:36PO:0OV:80
Nick BoninoAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:36PO:0OV:75
Ryan KeslerAGE:36PO:0OV:73
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Martin HanzalAGE:33PO:0OV:72
*Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:33PO:0OV:71
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Cory ConacherAGE:30PO:0OV:62
*Jesper BoqvistAGE:21PO:0OV:49
*Jordan KyrouAGE:22PO:0OV:49
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:0OV:83
Patrick KaneAGE:31PO:0OV:83
Blake WheelerAGE:34PO:0OV:82
Joe PavelskiAGE:36PO:0OV:80
Alex ChiassonAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:20PO:0OV:73
Ryan CallahanAGE:35PO:0OV:73
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:0OV:72
*Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:71
*Troy TerryAGE:23PO:0OV:69
Marian GaborikAGE:37PO:0OV:67

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Duncan KeithAGE:37PO:0OV:80
Ron HainseyAGE:39PO:0OV:79
Zdeno CharaAGE:43PO:0OV:79
Brayden McNabbAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Roman PolakAGE:34PO:0OV:78
Niklas HjalmarssonAGE:33PO:0OV:77
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:34PO:0OV:72
*Dennis CholowskiAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Martin JonesAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Mike SmithAGE:38PO:0OV:77
Mike CondonAGE:30PO:0OV:66

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Eeli TolvanenBikers20185
Evgeny SvechnikovBikers
Jarred TinordiBikers
Jerome Gauthier-LeducBikers
Kristian VesalainenBikers201825
Matthew PhillipsBikers
Nikita TryamkinBikers

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2020BKS BKS
2021BKS BKS BKS BKS
2022BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS
2023BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS
2024BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS




News Database File Not Found




[2020-09-22 13:02:47] - Jordan Kyrou has been deleted from Bikers.
[2020-09-22 13:00:59] - Jordan Kyrou was added to Bikers.
[2020-09-16 20:07:18] - Jesper Boqvist has been deleted from Bikers.
[2020-09-16 20:02:16] - Jesper Boqvist was added to Bikers.
[2020-09-12 11:52:56] - Derek MacKenzie was released by Bikers
[2020-09-12 11:43:55] - Niklas Kronwall was released by Bikers
[2020-09-12 11:41:43] - Daniel Girardi was released.
[2020-09-12 11:41:43] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Daniel Girardi.
[2020-08-14 11:14:48] - Kyle Brodziak was released by Bikers
[2020-08-10 10:46:19] - Todd McLellan contract with Prospects has ended.
[2020-08-10 10:46:19] - Mike Babcock contract with Bikers has ended.
[2020-05-29 21:58:11] - Prospects was eliminated at round 2 of year 2019.
[2020-05-10 16:24:51] - Bikers didn't make playoff for year 2019.






No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT