Bikers

GP: 37 | W: 17 | L: 19 | OTL: 1 | P: 35
GF: 79 | GA: 97 | PP%: 16.50% | PK%: 79.82%
GM : Stephane Chabot | Morale : 48 | Team Overall : 77
Next Games #370 vs Penguins
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavidX100.00666293988087939371949289917191060840
2Blake Wheeler (A)XX100.00818086899186918963958384768593053820
3Steven Stamkos (A)XXX99.00746580938284868980938579838493058810
4Joe PavelskiXX100.00806889848485918484868279909293063790
5Patrick KaneX100.00566591938086928750888568759194060790
6Riley NashXXX100.00806895838281827978807795647577058770
7Blake ComeauXX100.00907586838881857654777488568281062760
8Nick BoninoX100.00596794798181767384707593598182054740
9Vladimir SobotkaXX100.00876487857983887472757380557977067740
10Ryan KeslerX100.00887578908784487279687685579191060740
11Ryan CallahanX100.00917591858579717052716882578888058730
12Antoine VermetteX100.00716488898379687092687278639386058720
13Zdeno Chara (C)X100.00909883779988847250747093539995063810
14Daniel GirardiX100.00898292818883846950696891519288058790
15Ron HainseyX100.00806894858687917050746692508888059790
16Duncan KeithX100.00706992928389957350816476509494049780
17Brayden McNabbX100.00947385848686856850686796507478057780
18Nikita ZaitsevX100.00906889848388696950686986527074055750
Scratches
1Marian GaborikXX100.00596189968279497750738071609285022730
2John MooreX100.00887087878486916950686977527880019760
3Niklas KronwallX100.00796990858684877250786666509188020750
4Roman PolakX100.00927882839283596850706582508480019750
TEAM AVERAGE99.9580718887858480766277748361858605177
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Quick100.0078889089797981777977809193057800
2Mike Smith100.0076848892757676777677758487057780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007786899177787977787778889005779
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien89787691938999CAN561676,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Connor McDavidBikersC37121426-731256571119398510.08%1581021.9235812931125853145.43%6892616000.6425113413
2Steven StamkosBikersC/LW/RW33101121-124210705113130767.63%1272021.83268880000011149.48%4853513000.5814101102
3Blake WheelerBikersC/RW3791120-76830594211840587.63%669318.744592094000032035.71%422213000.5834132010
4Patrick KaneBikersRW3771219-57525389938587.07%1555715.08134975000011045.00%20237000.6800100122
5Joe PavelskiBikersC/RW3761117-141810465212239794.92%1668718.57033474000012153.85%325159000.4900200203
6Zdeno CharaBikersD3711415-10903085774921372.04%6597926.460226104000386000.00%01039000.3100213001
7Nick BoninoBikersC37661257534666221229.68%1660416.33000042026990148.53%408119000.4000010020
8Daniel GirardiBikersD373811-2492547523915187.69%4879721.55202368000175100.00%0428000.2800221010
9Duncan KeithBikersD374610-1030203247557187.27%4085022.982136100000027000.00%0626000.2400031020
10Riley NashBikersC/LW/RW372810-17191552435419503.70%2073219.792244810006780038.46%391119000.2700111010
11Vladimir SobotkaBikersC/LW22549420312545163411.11%633315.14000030002231252.63%1934000.5400000111
12Blake ComeauBikersLW/RW37448-4412562384220259.52%1560716.431011111234330158.33%2459000.2611212010
13Marian GaborikBikersLW/RW1523504039217159.52%31268.460000000000000.00%390000.7900000010
14Ron HainseyBikersD37055-5201039512010150.00%5179021.370220680111103000.00%0526000.1300002000
15Ryan KeslerBikersC37213017528302112169.52%42657.16000000002181060.20%9839000.2300100001
16Antoine VermetteBikersC36022300221010.00%0421.18000000110110070.00%1001000.9400000000
17Brayden McNabbBikersD37022-380295724650.00%2054314.6800004011255000.00%0117000.0700000001
18Ryan CallahanBikersRW362021402525297166.90%83218.9200000000001020.00%552000.1200000001
19Nikita ZaitsevBikersD30011-212028239730.00%1941113.7200003011012000.00%0214000.0500000000
20Joel Eriksson EkProspects (BKS)C/LW/RW3000000130000.00%13010.0100001000040062.50%810000.0000000000
21John MooreBikersD1000000000000.00%188.820000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
22Niklas KronwallBikersD4000000330010.00%1348.740000000000000.00%003000.0000000000
23Roman PolakBikersD5000-175431000.00%05110.350000000000000.00%002000.0000001000
Team Total or Average66675123198-8647622077080810613546327.07%3821100016.521729467387347113272313748.78%2175197266000.3671414131791315
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonathan QuickBikers33151710.9192.51198820831021488100.73315334701
2Mike SmithBikers52200.8993.07254001312969100.0000433000
Team Total or Average38171910.9172.57224320961150557200.733153737701


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Antoine VermetteBikersC361983-03-23 03:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1UFAPro Only550,937$550,937$284,967$No
Blake ComeauBikersLW/RW321987-03-23 03:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm559,500$559,500$289,397$No
Blake WheelerBikersC/RW321987-03-23 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,600,000$5,600,000$2,896,552$No
Brayden McNabbBikersD271992-03-22 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$879,310$No
Connor McDavidBikersC211998-03-22 21:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$1,952,586$No
Daniel GirardiBikersD341985-03-22 15:26:19No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$2,844,828$No
Duncan KeithBikersD351984-03-22 09:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,551,000$5,551,000$2,871,207$No
Joe PavelskiBikersC/RW341985-03-22 15:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,103,448$No
John MooreBikersD281991-03-23 03:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,666,667$1,666,667$862,069$No
Jonathan QuickBikersG321987-03-23 03:26:20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6UFAPro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$3,000,000$No
Marian GaborikBikersLW/RW361983-03-23 03:26:19No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm812,331$812,331$420,171$No
Mike SmithBikersG361983-03-23 03:26:20No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro Only656,000$656,000$339,310$No
Nick BoninoBikersC301989-03-22 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo4UFAPro Only4,100,000$4,100,000$2,120,690$No
Nikita ZaitsevBikersD271992-03-22 09:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo7RFAPro Only3,148,000$3,148,000$1,628,276$No
Niklas KronwallBikersD371982-03-22 21:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm899,878$899,878$465,454$No
Patrick KaneBikersRW301989-03-22 15:26:19No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6UFAPro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$5,431,034$No
Riley NashBikersC/LW/RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$465,517$No
Roman PolakBikersD321987-03-23 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1UFAPro Only1,736,000$1,736,000$897,931$No
Ron HainseyBikersD371982-03-22 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2UFAPro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$1,551,724$No
Ryan CallahanBikersRW331986-03-22 21:26:19No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm908,888$908,888$470,114$No
Ryan KeslerBikersC341985-03-22 15:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo5UFAPro Only2,499,018$2,499,018$1,292,596$No
Steven StamkosBikersC/LW/RW281991-03-23 03:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7UFAPro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$4,396,552$No
Vladimir SobotkaBikersC/LW311987-07-02 09:45:01No184 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,173,009$1,173,009$606,729$No
Zdeno CharaBikersD411978-03-22 21:26:19No250 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$3,879,310$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2432.17203 Lbs6 ft22.833,459,843$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
83,036,228$64,648,124$48,492,246$34,547,018$30,447,018$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Riley NashSteven StamkosJoe Pavelski40023
2Blake ComeauConnor McDavidBlake Wheeler30023
3Vladimir SobotkaNick BoninoPatrick Kane22023
4Steven StamkosRyan KeslerRyan Callahan8023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaDuncan Keith40131
2Ron HainseyDaniel Girardi30131
3Brayden McNabbNikita Zaitsev20131
4Daniel GirardiZdeno Chara10131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosConnor McDavidBlake Wheeler60113
2Riley NashJoe PavelskiPatrick Kane40113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaDuncan Keith60212
2Daniel GirardiRon Hainsey40212
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick BoninoRiley Nash60140
2Connor McDavidBlake Comeau40140
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaRon Hainsey60140
2Daniel GirardiBrayden McNabb40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavid60050Zdeno CharaRon Hainsey60050
2Riley Nash40050Daniel GirardiBrayden McNabb40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidBlake Wheeler60122
2Steven StamkosJoe Pavelski40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaRon Hainsey60122
2Daniel GirardiDuncan Keith40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosConnor McDavidBlake WheelerZdeno CharaDaniel Girardi
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Riley NashConnor McDavidBlake WheelerZdeno CharaDaniel Girardi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor McDavid, Steven Stamkos, Blake WheelerPatrick Kane, Connor McDavidRiley Nash
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Duncan Keith, Zdeno Chara, Ron HainseyDuncan KeithZdeno Chara, Ron Hainsey
Penalty Shots
Connor McDavid, Steven Stamkos, Blake Wheeler, Patrick Kane, Joe Pavelski
Goalie
#1 : Jonathan Quick, #2 : Mike Smith


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bulldogs1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.0001230010003114107027192719100.00%6183.33%140681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%2112228168
2Dogbones1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.0001120000102731410029144185120.00%20100.00%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%2011218188
3Flash1010000013-21010000013-20000000000000.000123000100281171002574185120.00%20100.00%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%2112209189
4Gongshow2020000035-2000000000002020000035-200.0003360011104222812065251145500.00%3166.67%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%402142193618
5Icedogs3120000056-11010000012-12110000044020.3335914002120913034270933144597228.57%12283.33%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%623667274924
6Jokers421000101284220000007342010001055060.750122032001642122273757412537309513323.08%100100.00%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%844484367640
7LumberJacks3120000057-22020000036-31100000021120.3335611000140801724390972236536116.67%13469.23%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%593165285426
8Mariners11000000413000000000001100000041321.0004610001030317321026117214125.00%10100.00%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%2010219179
9Nordiques10000010321100000103210000000000021.0003360010112761110329121324100.00%4175.00%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%20102410199
10Oilers11000000321000000000001100000032121.000369000120297814037822152150.00%6183.33%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%2011229178
11Penguins32100000101002110000067-11100000043140.6671017270025309429333209527325810220.00%6350.00%140681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%643760255429
12Pirates30200001412-82020000029-71000000123-110.16747110012118432262639039597510330.00%7357.14%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%633564285628
13Sens430000101275210000105232200000075281.00012172900434110832284731433154691317.69%120100.00%240681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%794292387336
14Stallions1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.000123001000281378041424225120.00%2150.00%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%2011228168
15Storm3020100069-3100010002112020000048-420.3336121800221184302131299463364600.00%9188.89%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%633466265427
16Tiringer20200000111-1020200000111-100000000000000.00012300010067272020060175246500.00%6350.00%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%452539173518
Total371219010417997-1819411010303551-161888000114446-2350.4737912320200182630810613383233951911503824787701031716.50%1092279.82%440681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%772428805340670339
18Wolf31100010752100000102112110000054140.667781500123288313224469322669500.00%8187.50%040681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%653665275427
_Since Last GM Reset371219010417997-1819411010303551-161888000114446-2350.4737912320200182630810613383233951911503824787701031716.50%1092279.82%440681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%772428805340670339
_Vs Conference20612000114161-201138000002038-18934000112123-2150.3754165106008161635791881682227626201278434591118.64%541670.37%240681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%420231424182365187
_Vs Division816000011126-1550500000617-113110000159-430.18811172800335122376678032558414616922522.73%28967.86%140681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%165911757414471

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3735W1791232021061115038247877000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
37121910417997
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
1941110303551
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
188800114446
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
350020
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1031716.50%1092279.82%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
338323395191826308
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
40681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
772428805340670339


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-05-064Bikers4Penguins3WBoxScore
2 - 2019-05-0715Pirates3Bikers0LBoxScore
4 - 2019-05-0926Penguins3Bikers5WBoxScore
6 - 2019-05-1132Bikers1Stallions5LBoxScore
8 - 2019-05-1345Bikers2LumberJacks1WBoxScore
10 - 2019-05-1555Bulldogs2Bikers1LBoxScore
13 - 2019-05-1868Icedogs2Bikers1LBoxScore
14 - 2019-05-1979Bikers3Jokers4LBoxScore
16 - 2019-05-2189LumberJacks3Bikers1LBoxScore
18 - 2019-05-2398Bikers2Pirates3LXXBoxScore
20 - 2019-05-25101Bikers2Storm3LBoxScore
22 - 2019-05-27113Sens1Bikers3WBoxScore
24 - 2019-05-29122Bikers5Sens4WBoxScore
26 - 2019-05-31131Bikers2Icedogs3LBoxScore
28 - 2019-06-02143Tiringer4Bikers1LBoxScore
30 - 2019-06-04155Flash3Bikers1LBoxScore
33 - 2019-06-07170Pirates6Bikers2LBoxScore
35 - 2019-06-09179Bikers2Sens1WBoxScore
36 - 2019-06-10185Tiringer7Bikers0LBoxScore
39 - 2019-06-13198Jokers1Bikers4WBoxScore
40 - 2019-06-14209Bikers4Mariners1WBoxScore
43 - 2019-06-17220LumberJacks3Bikers2LBoxScore
45 - 2019-06-19230Bikers2Wolf3LBoxScore
46 - 2019-06-20240Storm1Bikers2WXBoxScore
48 - 2019-06-22248Bikers2Jokers1WXXBoxScore
51 - 2019-06-25259Wolf1Bikers2WXXBoxScore
52 - 2019-06-26268Bikers2Icedogs1WBoxScore
54 - 2019-06-28276Bikers2Storm5LBoxScore
56 - 2019-06-30284Bikers2Gongshow3LBoxScore
58 - 2019-07-02293Jokers2Bikers3WBoxScore
59 - 2019-07-03302Bikers3Oilers2WBoxScore
60 - 2019-07-04312Bikers1Gongshow2LBoxScore
62 - 2019-07-06321Sens1Bikers2WXXBoxScore
64 - 2019-07-08333Nordiques2Bikers3WXXBoxScore
66 - 2019-07-10345Penguins4Bikers1LBoxScore
68 - 2019-07-12358Dogbones2Bikers1LBoxScore
70 - 2019-07-14361Bikers3Wolf1WBoxScore
72 - 2019-07-16370Bikers-Penguins-
74 - 2019-07-18382Bikers-Roadrunners-
77 - 2019-07-21394Oilers-Bikers-
79 - 2019-07-23408Penguins-Bikers-
81 - 2019-07-25417Bikers-Roadrunners-
82 - 2019-07-26425Bikers-Oilers-
84 - 2019-07-28431Wolf-Bikers-
86 - 2019-07-30447Stallions-Bikers-
87 - 2019-07-31455Bikers-Dogbones-
89 - 2019-08-02460Bikers-LumberJacks-
90 - 2019-08-03473Bikers-Penguins-
92 - 2019-08-05479Icedogs-Bikers-
93 - 2019-08-06488Bikers-Stallions-
94 - 2019-08-07498Fighting Irish-Bikers-
96 - 2019-08-09510Gongshow-Bikers-
98 - 2019-08-11525Nordiques-Bikers-
100 - 2019-08-13534Bikers-Tiringer-
101 - 2019-08-14543Bikers-Nordiques-
102 - 2019-08-15554Oilers-Bikers-
104 - 2019-08-17564Bikers-Tiringer-
105 - 2019-08-18572Roadrunners-Bikers-
107 - 2019-08-20585Dogbones-Bikers-
108 - 2019-08-21593Bikers-Nordiques-
110 - 2019-08-23604Storm-Bikers-
111 - 2019-08-24609Bikers-Bulldogs-
113 - 2019-08-26623Bikers-Mariners-
115 - 2019-08-28631Roadrunners-Bikers-
117 - 2019-08-30643Bikers-Bulldogs-
118 - 2019-08-31651Fighting Irish-Bikers-
120 - 2019-09-02664Stallions-Bikers-
121 - 2019-09-03668Bikers-Fighting Irish-
122 - 2019-09-04680Bikers-Pirates-
124 - 2019-09-06688Bikers-Stallions-
125 - 2019-09-07696Bikers-Dogbones-
126 - 2019-09-08700Bulldogs-Bikers-
128 - 2019-09-10716Mariners-Bikers-
130 - 2019-09-12729Gongshow-Bikers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
133 - 2019-09-15748Flash-Bikers-
134 - 2019-09-16757Bikers-Flash-
135 - 2019-09-17767Pirates-Bikers-
136 - 2019-09-18772Bikers-LumberJacks-
137 - 2019-09-19780Bikers-Flash-
139 - 2019-09-21792Mariners-Bikers-
143 - 2019-09-25808Bulldogs-Bikers-
144 - 2019-09-26820Bikers-Fighting Irish-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001100
Ticket Price105755242219
Attendance60,93873,28472,95153,03715,064
Attendance PCT80.18%96.43%95.99%69.79%72.08%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
22 14488 - 84.73% 1,630,741$30,984,077$17100100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
40,071,228$ 83,036,228$ 32,250,728$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
572,664$ 39,744,888$ 0$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
35,876,300$ 75 577,326$ 43,299,450$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
44,508,306$ 82,694,688$ -22,301,940$ -30,933,946$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Steven StamkosAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Riley NashAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Blake ComeauAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:31PO:0OV:74
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Derek MacKenzieAGE:36PO:0OV:72
*Alex ChiassonAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Nikolai KuleminAGE:32PO:0OV:71
*Kyle CliffordAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Clarke MacArthurAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Connor McDavidAGE:21PO:0OV:84
Blake WheelerAGE:32PO:0OV:82
Steven StamkosAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Riley NashAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Nick BoninoAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Ryan KeslerAGE:34PO:0OV:74
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Antoine VermetteAGE:36PO:0OV:72
Derek MacKenzieAGE:36PO:0OV:72
Martin HanzalAGE:31PO:0OV:72
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:70
*Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:0OV:69
David BollandAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Blake WheelerAGE:32PO:0OV:82
Steven StamkosAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Patrick KaneAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Riley NashAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Blake ComeauAGE:32PO:0OV:76
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Ryan CallahanAGE:33PO:0OV:73
*Alex ChiassonAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Chris StewartAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Nikolai KuleminAGE:32PO:0OV:71
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:70
Ryan ReavesAGE:31PO:0OV:70

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Zdeno CharaAGE:41PO:0OV:81
Daniel GirardiAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Ron HainseyAGE:37PO:0OV:79
Duncan KeithAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Brayden McNabbAGE:27PO:0OV:78
John MooreAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Nikita ZaitsevAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Niklas KronwallAGE:37PO:0OV:75
Roman PolakAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Niklas HjalmarssonAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Dennis SeidenbergAGE:37PO:0OV:73
*Mark BarberioAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Jonathan QuickAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Mike SmithAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Mike CondonAGE:28PO:0OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander UrbomBikers
Dennis CholowskiBikers
Eeli TolvanenBikers20185
Evgeny SvechnikovBikers
Henrik BorgstromBikers
Jarred TinordiBikers
Jerome Gauthier-LeducBikers
Jesper BoqvistBikers201863
Jordan KyrouBikers
Kristian VesalainenBikers201825
Matthew PhillipsBikers
Nikita TryamkinBikers
Troy TerryBikers

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019BKS
2020BKS BKS
2021BKS BKS BKS BKS
2022BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS
2023BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS



[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Martin Hanzal has been selected as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Dennis Seidenberg has been selected as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Derek MacKenzie has been selected as captain for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Prospects.
[2019-05-05 13:27:57] - Mike Condon was added to Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Steven Stamkos has been selected as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Joe Pavelski is no longer as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Blake Wheeler has been selected as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Duncan Keith is no longer as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Zdeno Chara has been selected as captain for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Patrick Kane is no longer captain for Bikers.
[2019-05-02 13:08:17] - Prospects hired Todd McLellan for 610 500 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-05-02 12:39:10] - TRADE : From Bikers to Oilers : Zemgus Girgensons (72).
[2019-04-30 22:42:58] - Michael Leighton was released.
[2019-04-30 22:42:58] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Michael Leighton.
[2019-04-30 22:42:37] - Jordan Schroeder was released.
[2019-04-30 22:42:37] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Jordan Schroeder.
[2019-04-30 22:42:01] - Alexandre Burrows was released.
[2019-04-30 22:42:01] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Alexandre Burrows.
[2019-04-29 23:19:13] - Martin Hanzal was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 23:16:43] - Dennis Seidenberg was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 11:14:28] - Mike Fisher was released.
[2019-04-29 11:14:28] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Mike Fisher.
[2019-04-29 10:39:11] - Niklas Hjalmarsson was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:36:31] - Vladimir Sobotka was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:34:40] - Andrew MacDonald was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:15:45] - Alexander Steen was released.
[2019-04-29 10:15:45] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Alexander Steen.
[2019-04-29 10:08:56] - Antoine Vermette was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:06:07] - Nikita Zaitsev was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:04:15] - Ryan Kesler was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:02:30] - Zemgus Girgensons was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-24 13:38:45] - Ryan Miller was released.
[2019-04-24 13:38:45] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Ryan Miller.
[2019-04-24 11:27:04] - Roman Polak was added to Bikers.
[2019-03-30 15:12:59] - Tyler Bozak was released.
[2019-03-30 15:12:59] - Bikers paid 1 050 000 $ to release Tyler Bozak.
[2019-03-05 12:20:01] - TRADE : From Oilers to Bikers : Mike Smith (77), Tyler Bozak (75).
[2019-03-05 12:20:01] - TRADE : From Bikers to Oilers : Y:2019-RND:4-BKS.



[2019-06-15 16:31:41] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 16:31:23] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 16:30:13] Both Bikers and Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-15 16:30:13] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Jamie McGinn of Intrepides (21-16-37) / 2 - Joel Eriksson Ek of Prospects (14-24-38) / 3 - Jake Dotchin of Intrepides (9-29-38)
[2019-06-15 16:29:31] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 12:25:51] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 12:24:39] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 12:24:22] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 12:23:45] Both Bikers and Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-14 20:46:35] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-14 20:45:09] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-14 20:17:46] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-14 20:17:21] Both Bikers and Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-13 14:45:31] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-13 14:33:19] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-13 14:32:39] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-13 14:32:18] Both Bikers and Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-12 02:40:02] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-12 02:26:30] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-12 02:25:50] Both Bikers and Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-12 02:25:42] Joel Eriksson Ek from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-06-10 23:26:23] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-10 23:11:12] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-10 23:10:18] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-10 23:09:37] Mark Barberio from Prospects is back from Strained Groin Injury.
[2019-06-10 23:09:37] Both Bikers and Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-10 23:09:28] Alex Chiasson from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-06-10 23:09:28] Joel Eriksson Ek from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-06-09 23:08:29] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-09 23:01:11] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-09 22:59:27] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-09 22:59:15] Bikers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-07 21:52:06] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 21:51:43] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 21:51:23] Both Bikers and Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-07 21:51:22] Alex Chiasson from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-06-07 10:38:36] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 10:37:58] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 10:37:45] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-07 10:37:45] Chris Stewart from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-06-07 10:37:45] Alex Chiasson from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-06-07 10:36:28] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 10:36:22] Bikers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-07 10:33:22] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 10:33:18] Derek MacKenzie from Prospects is back from Sports Hernia Injury.
[2019-06-07 10:33:18] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-07 10:33:17] Game 280 - Derek MacKenzie from Prospects is injured (Sports Hernia) and is out for 3 days.
[2019-06-06 16:00:02] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018371219010417997-1819411010303551-161888000114446-2357912320200182630810613383233951911503824787701031716.50%1092279.82%440681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%772428805340670339
Total Regular Season371219010417997-1819411010303551-161888000114446-2357912320200182630810613383233951911503824787701031716.50%1092279.82%440681949.57%40484847.64%25149051.22%772428805340670339
Playoff
2017624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857
Total Playoff624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857