Bikers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Stephane Chabot | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 77
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Steven Stamkos (A)XXX100.00766590938284909283909475848693050830
2Patrick KaneX100.00596594938088939450949472869294050830
3Blake Wheeler (A)XX100.00788084899186928850968082638793050820
4Joe PavelskiXX100.00776893848485838683809280789493050800
5Nick BoninoX100.00626795798182887684737893598382050760
6Andrei Svechnikov (R)X100.00866784848180877650728070606974050730
7Ryan KeslerX100.00877584908782656787646983529391050730
8Vladimir SobotkaXX100.00826492857980736875686877548077050710
9Duncan KeithX100.00706982928389947650836883519694050800
10Ron HainseyX100.00806894858686917050736791509088050790
11Daniel GirardiX100.00938295818883686950716784509488050770
12Nikita ZaitsevX100.00896895848386916750686582507274050760
Scratches
1Connor McDavid (C)X100.00706294988088909676989378857391050840
2Blake ComeauXX100.00937588838881836955696982528481050730
3Marian GaborikXX100.00596189968279497750738071609285019730
4Ryan CallahanX100.00897594858577547250717383558988050730
5Riley NashXXX100.00776894838276806663676577507777050700
6Zdeno CharaX100.00839881779987706950696990529995050790
7Brayden McNabbX100.00937386848685906850696690507678050780
8Roman PolakX100.00937881839285866550676387508680050780
9Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00717288848585926450686093508986053770
10Niklas KronwallX100.00796989858685887250786570509288050760
11John MooreX100.00827091878484686850696780508080050740
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079718986858481755975748158868604977
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Quick100.0078889089797981777977809193064810
2Mike Smith100.0076848892757676777677758487064780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007786899177787977787778889006480
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Babcock77869395969499CAN5414,144,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrei SvechnikovBikersRW192000-03-26 08:53:18Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro Only3,575,000$3,575,000$3,575,000$No
Blake ComeauBikersLW/RW331986-02-18 03:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Blake WheelerBikersC/RW331986-08-31 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$NoLink
Brayden McNabbBikersD281991-01-21 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Connor McDavidBikersC221997-01-13 21:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Daniel GirardiBikersD351984-04-29 15:26:19No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$NoLink
Duncan KeithBikersD361983-07-16 09:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,551,000$5,551,000$5,551,000$NoLink
Joe PavelskiBikersC/RW351984-07-11 15:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink
John MooreBikersD291990-11-19 03:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jonathan QuickBikersG321987-03-23 03:26:20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$No
Marian GaborikBikersLW/RW361983-03-23 03:26:19No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm812,331$812,331$812,331$No
Mike SmithBikersG361983-03-23 03:26:20No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro Only656,000$656,000$656,000$No
Nick BoninoBikersC311988-04-20 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro Only4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$NoLink
Nikita ZaitsevBikersD281991-10-29 09:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6UFAPro Only3,148,000$3,148,000$3,148,000$NoLink
Niklas HjalmarssonBikersD321987-06-06 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,173,008$1,173,008$1,173,008$NoLink
Niklas KronwallBikersD381981-01-12 21:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm899,878$899,878$899,878$NoLink
Patrick KaneBikersRW311988-11-19 15:26:19No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5UFAPro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$NoLink
Riley NashBikersC/LW/RW301989-05-09 21:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Roman PolakBikersD331986-04-28 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo0UFAPro Only0$0$NoLink
Ron HainseyBikersD381981-03-24 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1UFAPro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$NoLink
Ryan CallahanBikersRW341985-03-21 21:26:19No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm908,888$908,888$908,888$NoLink
Ryan KeslerBikersC351984-08-31 15:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo4UFAPro Only2,499,018$2,499,018$2,499,018$NoLink
Steven StamkosBikersC/LW/RW291990-02-07 03:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6UFAPro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$NoLink
Vladimir SobotkaBikersC/LW321987-07-02 09:45:01No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,173,009$1,173,009$1,173,009$NoLink
Zdeno CharaBikersD421977-03-18 21:26:19No250 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2532.28203 Lbs6 ft21.922,775,845$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
69,396,132$52,067,246$38,122,018$30,447,018$27,948,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosBlake Wheeler40221
2Joe PavelskiPatrick Kane30221
3Vladimir SobotkaNick Bonino20221
4Nick BoninoBlake Wheeler10221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ron Hainsey40221
2Daniel Girardi30221
3Duncan Keith20221
4Nikita Zaitsev10221
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosBlake Wheeler60203
2Joe PavelskiPatrick Kane40203
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ron Hainsey60221
2Daniel Girardi40221
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Bonino60230
240230
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ron Hainsey60230
2Daniel Girardi40230
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160230Ron Hainsey60230
2Blake Wheeler40230Daniel Girardi40230
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake Wheeler60221
2Steven StamkosJoe Pavelski40221
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ron Hainsey60221
2Daniel Girardi40221
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosBlake WheelerDuncan Keith
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosBlake WheelerRon Hainsey
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Kesler, , Vladimir SobotkaRyan Kesler, Vladimir Sobotka
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Duncan Keith, , Nikita ZaitsevDuncan Keith, Nikita Zaitsev
Penalty Shots
, Joe Pavelski, Steven Stamkos, Blake Wheeler, Patrick Kane
Goalie
#1 : Jonathan Quick, #2 : Mike Smith


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001100
Ticket Price105755342219
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17100100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 69,396,132$ 30,445,132$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 18 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ -33,273,529$ -33,273,529$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:32PO:0OV:71
*Kyle CliffordAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Riley NashAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Clarke MacArthurAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Derek MacKenzieAGE:38PO:0OV:64
Connor McDavidAGE:22PO:0OV:84
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:0OV:82
Joe PavelskiAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Nick BoninoAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Ryan KeslerAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Martin HanzalAGE:32PO:0OV:72
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:71
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:32PO:0OV:71
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:70
Riley NashAGE:30PO:0OV:70
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Derek MacKenzieAGE:38PO:0OV:64
Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:0OV:62
Steven StamkosAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Patrick KaneAGE:31PO:0OV:83
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:0OV:82
Joe PavelskiAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
*Andrei SvechnikovAGE:19PO:0OV:73
Blake ComeauAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Ryan CallahanAGE:34PO:0OV:73
Ryan ReavesAGE:32PO:0OV:72
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:71
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:70
Riley NashAGE:30PO:0OV:70

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Duncan KeithAGE:36PO:0OV:80
Ron HainseyAGE:38PO:0OV:79
Zdeno CharaAGE:42PO:0OV:79
Brayden McNabbAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Roman PolakAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Daniel GirardiAGE:35PO:0OV:77
Niklas HjalmarssonAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Nikita ZaitsevAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Niklas KronwallAGE:38PO:0OV:76
John MooreAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Dennis SeidenbergAGE:37PO:0OV:73
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:33PO:0OV:72
Mark BarberioAGE:29PO:0OV:69
Jonathan QuickAGE:32PO:0OV:81
Mike SmithAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Mike CondonAGE:28PO:0OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Dennis CholowskiBikers
Eeli TolvanenBikers20185
Evgeny SvechnikovBikers
Jarred TinordiBikers
Jerome Gauthier-LeducBikers
Jesper BoqvistBikers201863
Jordan KyrouBikers
Kristian VesalainenBikers201825
Matthew PhillipsBikers
Nikita TryamkinBikers
Troy TerryBikers

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019BKS
2020BKS BKS
2021BKS BKS BKS BKS
2022BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS
2023BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS



[2019-12-06 20:23:57] - Henrik Borgstrom has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-06 20:22:17] - Henrik Borgstrom was added to Bikers.
[2019-12-04 15:01:09] - Andrei Svechnikov has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-04 14:58:50] - Andrei Svechnikov was added to Bikers.
[2019-10-28 20:59:25] - Andrei Svechnikov has been added to Bikers.
[2019-10-24 23:33:52] - Alexander Urbom has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-10-21 20:33:33] - David Bolland retired from Bikers
[2019-10-21 20:29:33] - Chris Stewart retired from Bikers
[2019-10-21 19:53:26] - Nikolai Kulemin retired from Bikers
[2019-10-21 19:50:24] - Antoine Vermette retired from Bikers
[2019-09-28 15:37:09] - Todd McLellan contract with Prospects has ended.
[2019-09-14 12:37:01] - Prospects was eliminated at round 3 of year 2018.
[2019-08-22 11:49:55] - Bikers didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2019-07-31 19:03:37] - Connor McDavid has been selected as captain for Bikers.
[2019-07-31 19:03:37] - Zdeno Chara is no longer captain for Bikers.
[2019-06-18 20:00:48] - Bikers hired Mike Babcock for 4 144 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-06-18 19:56:55] - Bikers fired Claude Julien.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Martin Hanzal has been selected as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Dennis Seidenberg has been selected as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Derek MacKenzie has been selected as captain for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Prospects.
[2019-05-05 13:27:57] - Mike Condon was added to Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Steven Stamkos has been selected as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Joe Pavelski is no longer as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Blake Wheeler has been selected as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Duncan Keith is no longer as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Zdeno Chara has been selected as captain for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Patrick Kane is no longer captain for Bikers.



[2019-12-06 20:41:40] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-06 20:24:06] Henrik Borgstrom of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-12-06 20:24:00] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-06 20:23:57] Henrik Borgstrom has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-06 20:22:17] Henrik Borgstrom was added to Bikers.
[2019-12-04 15:01:11] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-04 15:01:09] Andrei Svechnikov has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-12-04 15:00:58] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-12-04 14:58:50] Andrei Svechnikov was added to Bikers.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2017624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857
Total Playoff624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857