Bikers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Stephane Chabot | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 78
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavidX100.00666293988087939371949289917191050840
2Blake WheelerXX100.00818086899186918963958384768593050820
3Steven StamkosXX100.00746580938284868980938579838493050810
4Joe Pavelski (A)XX100.00806889848485918484868279909293050790
5Patrick Kane (C)X100.00566591938086928750888568759194050790
6Riley NashXXX100.00806895838281827978807795647577053770
7Blake ComeauX100.00907586838881857654777488568281053760
8Nick BoninoX100.00596794798181767384707593598182050740
9Zdeno CharaX100.00909883779988847250747093539995050810
10Daniel GirardiX100.00898292818883846950696891519288050790
11Ron HainseyX100.00806894858687917050746692508888050790
12Duncan Keith (A)X100.00706992928389957350816476509494050780
13Brayden McNabbX100.00947385848686856850686796507478050780
14John MooreX100.00887087878486916950686977527880050760
15Niklas KronwallX100.00796990858684877250786666509188053750
Scratches
1Alexander SteenXXX100.00736594868484848052827782678888050770
2Mike FisherX100.00877589869078357072687288549793050730
3Alexandre BurrowsXX100.00778382888577746850676975529085050710
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079728986868484776078758462868805178
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Quick100.0078889089797981777977809193050800
2Mike Smith100.0076848892757676777677758487050780
Scratches
1Ryan Miller100.0079707780787678787776769486050770
TEAM AVERAGE100.007881858777777877777777908905078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien-81918286919099CAN561676,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander SteenBikersC/LW/RW341985-03-22 15:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Alexandre BurrowsBikersLW/RW371982-03-22 21:26:19No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro Only0$0$No
Blake ComeauBikersRW321987-03-23 03:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm559,500$559,500$559,500$No
Blake WheelerBikersC/RW321987-03-23 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$No
Brayden McNabbBikersD271992-03-22 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$No
Connor McDavidBikersC211998-03-22 21:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$No
Daniel GirardiBikersD341985-03-22 15:26:19No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No
Duncan KeithBikersD351984-03-22 09:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,551,000$5,551,000$5,551,000$No
Joe PavelskiBikersC/RW341985-03-22 15:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
John MooreBikersD281991-03-23 03:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,666,667$1,666,667$1,666,667$No
Jonathan QuickBikersG321987-03-23 03:26:20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6UFAPro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$No
Mike FisherBikersC381981-03-22 15:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mike SmithBikersG361983-03-23 03:26:20No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro Only656,000$656,000$656,000$No
Nick BoninoBikersC301989-03-22 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo4UFAPro Only4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$No
Niklas KronwallBikersD371982-03-22 21:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm899,878$899,878$899,878$No
Patrick KaneBikersRW301989-03-22 15:26:19No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6UFAPro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$No
Riley NashBikersC/LW/RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$No
Ron HainseyBikersD371982-03-22 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2UFAPro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No
Ryan MillerBikersG381981-03-22 15:26:20No168 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Steven StamkosBikersC/RW281991-03-23 03:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7UFAPro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$No
Zdeno CharaBikersD411978-03-22 21:26:19No250 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2132.86203 Lbs6 ft22.143,438,478$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
72,208,045$56,106,878$39,951,000$28,900,000$24,800,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe PavelskiPatrick Kane47005
2Blake Wheeler27005
3Steven Stamkos16023
410023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno Chara47023
2Duncan KeithDaniel Girardi27023
316023
4Zdeno Chara10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosPatrick Kane60023
2Joe PavelskiBlake Wheeler40023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaDuncan Keith60023
240023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160023
2Joe PavelskiBlake Wheeler40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaDaniel Girardi60023
2Duncan Keith40023
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake Wheeler60023Zdeno CharaDaniel Girardi60023
240023Duncan Keith40023
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe PavelskiPatrick Kane60023
2Steven StamkosBlake Wheeler40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno Chara60023
2Duncan KeithDaniel Girardi40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosPatrick KaneZdeno CharaDuncan Keith
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Blake WheelerZdeno CharaDaniel Girardi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Patrick Kane, Blake Wheeler, Joe PavelskiBlake Wheeler, Patrick Kane
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zdeno Chara, Duncan Keith, Daniel GirardiDuncan Keith, Zdeno Chara
Penalty Shots
Steven Stamkos, Patrick Kane, , Joe Pavelski,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Jonathan Quick


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001100
Ticket Price105755038219
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17100100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 72,208,045$ 21,422,545$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 17 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ -12,158,864$ -12,158,864$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Alexander SteenAGE:34PO:0OV:77
Riley NashAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Alexandre BurrowsAGE:37PO:0OV:71
Nikolai KuleminAGE:32PO:0OV:71
*Kyle CliffordAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Clarke MacArthurAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Connor McDavidAGE:21PO:0OV:84
Blake WheelerAGE:32PO:0OV:82
Steven StamkosAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Alexander SteenAGE:34PO:0OV:77
Riley NashAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Nick BoninoAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Mike FisherAGE:38PO:0OV:73
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:72
Derek MacKenzieAGE:36PO:0OV:72
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:70
*Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:0OV:69
*Jordan SchroederAGE:28PO:0OV:66
David BollandAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Blake WheelerAGE:32PO:0OV:82
Steven StamkosAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Patrick KaneAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Alexander SteenAGE:34PO:0OV:77
Riley NashAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Blake ComeauAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Ryan CallahanAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Alexandre BurrowsAGE:37PO:0OV:71
*Alex ChiassonAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Chris StewartAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Nikolai KuleminAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Ryan ReavesAGE:31PO:0OV:70

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Zdeno CharaAGE:41PO:0OV:81
Daniel GirardiAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Ron HainseyAGE:37PO:0OV:79
Duncan KeithAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Brayden McNabbAGE:27PO:0OV:78
John MooreAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Niklas KronwallAGE:37PO:0OV:75
*Mark BarberioAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Jonathan QuickAGE:32PO:0OV:80
Mike SmithAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Ryan MillerAGE:38PO:0OV:77
Michael LeightonAGE:37PO:0OV:68

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander UrbomBikers
Dennis CholowskiBikers
Eeli TolvanenBikers20185
Evgeny SvechnikovBikers
Henrik BorgstromBikers
Jarred TinordiBikers
Jerome Gauthier-LeducBikers
Jesper BoqvistBikers201863
Jordan KyrouBikers
Kristian VesalainenBikers201825
Matthew PhillipsBikers
Nikita TryamkinBikers
Troy TerryBikers

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2018BKS BKS MRS
2019BKS
2020BKS BKS
2021BKS BKS BKS BKS
2022BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS



[2019-03-30 15:12:59] - Tyler Bozak was released.
[2019-03-30 15:12:59] - Bikers paid 1 050 000 $ to release Tyler Bozak.
[2019-03-05 12:20:01] - TRADE : From Oilers to Bikers : Mike Smith (77), Tyler Bozak (75).
[2019-03-05 12:20:01] - TRADE : From Bikers to Oilers : Y:2019-RND:4-BKS.
[2019-01-05 21:15:56] - Joel Ek-Eriksson has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:13:18] - Joel Eriksson Ek was added to Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:07:05] - Jack Roslovic has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:03:55] - Jack Roslovic was added to Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:58:18] - Dmitri Kugryshev has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:57:11] - Danick Paquette has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:52:06] - Cory Conacher has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:49:35] - Cory Conacher was added to Bikers.
[2018-12-29 23:24:12] - TRADE : From Bikers to Oilers : Jonathan Marchessault (75), John Carlson (78), Y:2019-RND:2-BKS, Y:2019-RND:3-BKS.
[2018-12-29 23:23:15] - TRADE : From Bikers to Sens : Rickard Rakell (76), Y:2020-RND:2-BKS.
[2018-12-29 23:23:15] - TRADE : From Sens to Bikers : Connor McDavid (83).
[2018-12-20 14:46:17] - Mark Stuart retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:43:13] - Dwight King retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:40:25] - Shane Doan retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:38:20] - Milan Michalek retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:34:31] - Boyd Gordon retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:31:21] - Vernon Fiddler retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:29:56] - Bryan Bickell retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:26:22] - Lauri Korpikoski retired from Bikers
[2018-12-14 12:50:52] - Jesper Boqvist has been added to Bikers.
[2018-12-05 18:38:21] - Kristian Vesalainen has been added to Bikers.
[2018-12-04 21:43:58] - Eeli Tolvanen has been added to Bikers.



[2019-04-18 21:12:20] Derek MacKenzie of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-18 21:12:15] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 15:22:17] Nikolai Kulemin of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 15:22:15] Ryan Callahan of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 15:21:46] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 0 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 15:20:47] Marian Gaborik of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 15:20:45] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 10 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 15:19:02] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 14:38:47] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-08 22:36:48] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-03-30 15:12:59] Tyler Bozak was released by Bikers.
[2019-03-30 15:12:59] Bikers paid 1 050 000 $ to release Tyler Bozak.
[2019-03-30 15:12:42] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-03-30 15:12:30] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-03-05 12:20:01] TRADE : From Oilers to Bikers : Mike Smith (77), Tyler Bozak (75).
[2019-03-05 12:20:01] TRADE : From Bikers to Oilers : Y:2019-RND:4-BKS.
[2019-02-17 17:18:12] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-21 22:27:35] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-05 21:29:18] Jack Roslovic of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-01-05 21:29:16] Cory Conacher of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-01-05 21:29:07] Joel Eriksson Ek of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-01-05 21:29:04] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-05 21:15:56] Joel Ek-Eriksson has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:13:18] Joel Eriksson Ek was added to Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:07:05] Jack Roslovic has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:03:55] Jack Roslovic was added to Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:58:18] Dmitri Kugryshev has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:57:11] Danick Paquette has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:52:06] Cory Conacher has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:49:35] Cory Conacher was added to Bikers.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2017624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857
Total Playoff624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857