Bikers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Stephane Chabot | Morale : 99 | Team Overall : 77
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavidX100.00706294988088909676989378857392019840
2Steven Stamkos (A)XXX100.00766590938284909283909475848693020830
3Patrick KaneX100.00596594938088939450949472869294018830
4Blake Wheeler (A)XX100.00788084899186928850968082638792034820
5Joe PavelskiXX100.00776893848485838683809280789493018800
6Nick BoninoX100.00626795798182887684737893598383024760
7Valtteri FilppulaX100.00526095868180777577717988689585022750
8Alex ChiassonXX100.00816990798582807950738476747777035740
9Andrei Svechnikov (R)X100.00866784848180877650728070606974033730
10Ryan CallahanX100.00897594858577547250717383558988018730
11Patrick MaroonX100.00907782789480797450757371558079018720
12Duncan KeithX100.00706982928389947650836883519693028800
13Ron HainseyX100.00806894858686917050736791509088018790
14Brayden McNabbX100.00937386848685906850696690507680023780
15Roman PolakX100.00937881839285866550676387508680019780
16Daniel GirardiX100.00938295818883686950716784509488018770
17Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00717288848585926450686093508986020770
18Niklas KronwallX100.00796989858685887250786570509288018760
Scratches
1Kyle BrodziakXX100.00836990808577736778646982528879020710
2Zdeno CharaX100.00839881779987706950696990529996019790
TEAM AVERAGE100.0078728985868483765977768261878602278
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Martin Jones100.0077878987817877767877798185023790
2Mike Smith100.0075778294747576777577758686024770
3Mike Condon100.0068576786656465616560647174019660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007374798973727371737173798202274
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Babcock72829597989599CAN5414,144,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alex ChiassonBikersLW/RW291990-10-01 03:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm675,000$225,000$675,000$225,000$NoLink
Andrei SvechnikovBikersRW202000-03-26 08:53:18Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only3,575,000$1,191,666$3,575,000$1,191,667$No3,575,000$3,575,000$
Blake WheelerBikersC/RW331986-08-31 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,600,000$1,866,666$5,600,000$1,866,667$NoLink
Brayden McNabbBikersD291991-01-21 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm2,500,000$833,333$2,500,000$833,333$No2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Connor McDavidBikersC231997-01-13 21:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo8Pro & Farm12,500,000$4,166,666$12,500,000$4,166,667$No12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$12,500,000$Link
Daniel GirardiBikersD361984-04-29 15:26:19No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,500,000$1,833,333$5,500,000$1,833,333$No5,500,000$Link
Duncan KeithBikersD361983-07-16 09:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,551,000$1,850,333$5,551,000$1,850,333$No5,551,000$Link
Joe PavelskiBikersC/RW351984-07-11 15:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$2,000,000$6,000,000$2,000,000$NoLink
Kyle BrodziakBikersC/RW361984-05-25 15:26:19No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only640,304$213,434$640,304$213,435$NoLink
Martin JonesBikersG301990-01-10 03:26:20No190 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6Pro Only640,253$213,417$640,253$213,418$No640,253$640,253$640,253$640,253$640,253$
Mike CondonBikersG301990-04-27 03:26:20No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm550,000$183,333$550,000$183,333$No550,000$
Mike SmithBikersG381982-03-22 03:26:20No220 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Pro Only656,000$218,666$656,000$218,667$No
Nick BoninoBikersC321988-04-20 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro Only4,100,000$1,366,666$4,100,000$1,366,667$No4,100,000$4,100,000$Link
Niklas HjalmarssonBikersD321987-06-06 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,173,008$391,002$1,173,008$391,003$NoLink
Niklas KronwallBikersD391981-01-12 21:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm899,878$299,959$899,878$299,959$NoLink
Patrick KaneBikersRW311988-11-19 15:26:19No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo5Pro & Farm10,500,000$3,500,000$10,500,000$3,500,000$No10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$Link
Patrick MaroonBikersLW321988-04-23 15:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro Only640,304$213,434$640,304$213,435$NoLink
Roman PolakBikersD341986-04-28 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,736,000$578,666$1,736,000$578,667$NoLink
Ron HainseyBikersD391981-03-24 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,000,000$1,000,000$3,000,000$1,000,000$NoLink
Ryan CallahanBikersRW351985-03-21 21:26:19No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm908,888$302,962$908,888$302,963$No908,888$Link
Steven StamkosBikersC/LW/RW301990-02-07 03:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6Pro Only8,500,000$2,833,333$8,500,000$2,833,333$No8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$Link
Valtteri FilppulaBikersC361984-03-20 15:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro Only640,253$213,417$640,253$213,418$NoLink
Zdeno CharaBikersD431977-03-18 21:26:19No250 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo1Pro Only7,500,000$2,500,000$7,500,000$2,500,000$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2332.96204 Lbs6 ft22.393,651,560$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
83,985,888$54,825,141$42,315,253$34,640,253$32,140,253$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosConnor McDavidPatrick Kane40122
2Alex ChiassonBlake WheelerJoe Pavelski30122
3Patrick MaroonNick BoninoAndrei Svechnikov20122
4Connor McDavidValtteri FilppulaRyan Callahan10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan KeithRon Hainsey40122
2Brayden McNabbRoman Polak30122
3Daniel GirardiNiklas Hjalmarsson20122
4Niklas KronwallDuncan Keith10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosConnor McDavidPatrick Kane60122
2Alex ChiassonBlake WheelerJoe Pavelski40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan KeithRon Hainsey60122
2Brayden McNabbRoman Polak40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidPatrick Kane60122
2Steven StamkosBlake Wheeler40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan KeithRon Hainsey60122
2Brayden McNabbRoman Polak40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavid60122Duncan KeithRon Hainsey60122
2Patrick Kane40122Brayden McNabbRoman Polak40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidPatrick Kane60122
2Steven StamkosBlake Wheeler40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Duncan KeithRon Hainsey60122
2Brayden McNabbRoman Polak40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosConnor McDavidPatrick KaneDuncan KeithRon Hainsey
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosConnor McDavidPatrick KaneDuncan KeithRon Hainsey
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nick Bonino, Valtteri Filppula, Andrei SvechnikovNick Bonino, Valtteri FilppulaAndrei Svechnikov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Daniel Girardi, Niklas Hjalmarsson, Niklas KronwallDaniel GirardiNiklas Hjalmarsson, Niklas Kronwall
Penalty Shots
Connor McDavid, Patrick Kane, Steven Stamkos, Blake Wheeler, Joe Pavelski
Goalie
#1 : Mike Smith, #2 : Mike Condon, #3 : Martin Jones


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001100
Ticket Price105755342219
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17100100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 83,985,888$ 50,834,888$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 23 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ -66,479,505$ -66,479,505$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 85,000,000$ 85,000,000$ -60,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:0OV:83
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Patrick MaroonAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:32PO:0OV:71
*Kyle CliffordAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Marian GaborikAGE:37PO:0OV:67
Clarke MacArthurAGE:34PO:0OV:64
Derek MacKenzieAGE:38PO:0OV:63
Connor McDavidAGE:23PO:0OV:84
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:0OV:83
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:0OV:82
Joe PavelskiAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Nick BoninoAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Valtteri FilppulaAGE:36PO:0OV:75
Ryan KeslerAGE:35PO:0OV:73
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:0OV:72
Martin HanzalAGE:33PO:0OV:72
*Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Kyle BrodziakAGE:36PO:0OV:71
*Henrik BorgstromAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Derek MacKenzieAGE:38PO:0OV:63
Cory ConacherAGE:30PO:0OV:62
Steven StamkosAGE:30PO:0OV:83
Patrick KaneAGE:31PO:0OV:83
Blake WheelerAGE:33PO:0OV:82
Joe PavelskiAGE:35PO:0OV:80
Alex ChiassonAGE:29PO:0OV:74
*Andrei SvechnikovAGE:20PO:0OV:73
Ryan CallahanAGE:35PO:0OV:73
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:23PO:0OV:72
*Jack RoslovicAGE:23PO:0OV:71
Kyle BrodziakAGE:36PO:0OV:71
*Troy TerryAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Marian GaborikAGE:37PO:0OV:67

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Duncan KeithAGE:36PO:0OV:80
Ron HainseyAGE:39PO:0OV:79
Zdeno CharaAGE:43PO:0OV:79
Brayden McNabbAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Roman PolakAGE:34PO:0OV:78
Daniel GirardiAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Niklas HjalmarssonAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Niklas KronwallAGE:39PO:0OV:76
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:33PO:0OV:72
*Dennis CholowskiAGE:22PO:0OV:69
Martin JonesAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Mike SmithAGE:38PO:0OV:77
Mike CondonAGE:30PO:0OV:66

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Eeli TolvanenBikers20185
Evgeny SvechnikovBikers
Jarred TinordiBikers
Jerome Gauthier-LeducBikers
Jesper BoqvistBikers201863
Jordan KyrouBikers
Kristian VesalainenBikers201825
Matthew PhillipsBikers
Nikita TryamkinBikers

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2020BKS BKS
2021BKS BKS BKS BKS
2022BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS
2023BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS
2024BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS




News Database File Not Found




[2020-05-29 21:58:11] - Prospects was eliminated at round 2 of year 2019.
[2020-05-10 16:24:51] - Bikers didn't make playoff for year 2019.
[2020-02-25 15:46:21] - Prospects hired Todd McLellan for 671 550 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-02-17 23:42:38] - Ryan Reaves was released.
[2020-02-17 23:42:38] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Ryan Reaves.
[2020-02-17 23:41:36] - Riley Nash was released.
[2020-02-17 23:41:36] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Riley Nash.
[2020-02-17 12:00:39] - Dennis Seidenberg was released.
[2020-02-17 12:00:39] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Dennis Seidenberg.
[2020-02-13 22:45:59] - Patrick Maroon signed with Bikers for 640 304 $ for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2020-02-13 22:45:59] - Patrick Maroon was added to Bikers.
[2020-02-13 22:37:01] - Kyle Brodziak signed with Bikers for 640 304 $ for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2020-02-13 22:37:01] - Kyle Brodziak was added to Bikers.
[2020-02-09 23:32:33] - Valtteri Filppula signed with Bikers for 640 253 $ for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2020-02-09 23:32:33] - Valtteri Filppula was added to Bikers.
[2020-02-09 21:38:27] - Martin Jones signed with Bikers for 640 253 $ for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2020-02-09 21:38:27] - Martin Jones was added to Bikers.



[2020-05-31 22:03:23] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-31 22:00:15] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-31 00:38:45] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-31 00:37:49] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-29 21:58:15] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-29 21:58:11] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-29 21:58:11] Game 76 - Derek MacKenzie from Prospects is injured (Back) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-05-29 21:58:11] Game 76 - Unknown Player from Prospects is injured (Left Hip) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-05-29 21:52:53] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-28 21:37:12] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-28 21:37:06] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-28 21:37:06] Martin Hanzal from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-28 21:13:16] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-27 21:05:11] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-27 21:05:07] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-27 21:05:06] Game 68 - Unknown Player from Prospects is injured (Broken Bone (Right Leg)) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-05-27 20:14:45] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-26 21:52:29] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-26 21:52:23] Clarke MacArthur from Prospects is back from Bruised Right Leg Injury.
[2020-05-26 21:52:23] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-26 21:52:23] Martin Hanzal from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-26 21:52:22] Game 64 - Clarke MacArthur from Prospects is injured (Bruised Right Leg) and is out for 2 days.
[2020-05-25 22:06:28] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-24 21:15:28] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-24 21:15:22] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-24 19:59:08] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-21 21:04:33] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-21 21:03:56] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Martin Hanzal of Prospects (4-2-6) / 2 - Troy Terry of Prospects (2-6-8) / 3 - Dennis Cholowski of Prospects (1-4-5)
[2020-05-20 20:54:17] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-19 20:05:39] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-18 23:38:15] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-17 22:14:22] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-17 01:23:30] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-15 21:22:25] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-15 21:22:11] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-15 21:22:10] Martin Hanzal from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-14 23:21:51] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-14 23:21:16] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-13 21:30:41] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-13 21:30:24] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-13 21:30:23] Ryan Kesler from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-13 20:15:26] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-12 21:49:31] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-12 21:49:15] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-05-12 21:49:14] Kyle Clifford from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-12 21:49:14] Martin Hanzal from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-05-11 23:24:39] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-11 21:18:35] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-10 21:14:17] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2020-05-10 21:13:55] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201982243901756204261-5741131500634105133-284111240112299128-29732043315353151717682377734801825502658808119816952303615.65%2766875.36%2816175146.60%892187847.50%564119647.16%170295817887601492736
Total Regular Season82243901756204261-5741131500634105133-284111240112299128-29732043315353151717682377734801825502658808119816952303615.65%2766875.36%2816175146.60%892187847.50%564119647.16%170295817887601492736