Bikers

GP: 80 | W: 36 | L: 37 | OTL: 7 | P: 79
GF: 184 | GA: 211 | PP%: 19.91% | PK%: 82.10%
GM : Stephane Chabot | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 77
Next Games #808 vs Bulldogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavid (C)X100.00666293988087939371949289917191061850
2Blake Wheeler (A)XX100.00818086899186918963958384768593063830
3Steven Stamkos (A)XXX100.00746580938284868980938579838493052820
4Joe PavelskiXX100.00806889848485918484868279909293067800
5Patrick KaneX100.00566591938086928750888568759194059790
6Riley NashXXX100.00806895838281827978807795647577063770
7Blake ComeauXX100.00907586838881857654777488568281064760
8Nick BoninoX100.00596794798181767384707593598182057740
9Vladimir SobotkaXX100.00876487857983887472757380557977062740
10Ryan KeslerX100.00887578908784487279687685579191062740
11Zdeno CharaX100.00909883779988847250747093539995043810
12Daniel GirardiX100.00898292818883846950696891519288062790
13Brayden McNabbX100.00947385848686856850686796507478065790
14Ron HainseyX100.00806894858687917050746692508888054790
15Duncan KeithX100.00706992928389957350816476509494042780
16John MooreX100.00887087878486916950686977527880019760
17Nikita ZaitsevX100.00906889848388696950686986527074062750
18Roman PolakX100.00927882839283596850706582508480019750
Scratches
1Antoine VermetteX100.00716488898379687092687278639386040730
2Marian GaborikXX100.00596189968279497750738071609285019730
3Ryan CallahanX100.00917591858579717052716882578888035730
4Niklas KronwallX100.00796990858684877250786666509188017750
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080718887858480766277748361858604977
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Quick100.0078889089797981777977809193063810
2Mike Smith100.0076848892757676777677758487064780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007786899177787977787778889006480
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Babcock77869395969499CAN5324,144,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Connor McDavidBikersC80303363-1446301241622857617510.53%41183922.99811193119812381926445.94%17966533010.695151231225
2Steven StamkosBikersC/LW/RW70213152-610020113104235631428.94%34147221.0431518171641013253248.61%7185822000.71312202235
3Joe PavelskiBikersC/RW80213051-104020104110236761448.90%35146118.2651015201611123284153.14%6364120000.7015301326
4Blake WheelerBikersC/RW80212748-101245012995242691008.68%26153819.23101020351890001582040.43%945439000.62513244115
5Patrick KaneBikersRW80212748-2022106194245791448.57%25130816.367111824172000255336.54%525715000.7312110355
6Riley NashBikersC/LW/RW8092231-23363011110212441937.26%39160620.08591411168101161600140.00%752134000.3901213120
7Zdeno CharaBikersD6832326-15214601291318440563.57%103175825.8524691920004163000.00%01666000.3001435001
8Nick BoninoBikersC801113240161076145106385610.38%40131016.380000931491871150.81%7442120000.3700110141
9Vladimir SobotkaBikersC/LW65812200215727110236757.84%1887313.44000061124792255.21%961313000.4600010222
10Blake ComeauBikersLW/RW8011920-1052301178811849619.32%26130516.311012341238880441.67%482017000.3111213131
11Duncan KeithBikersD8061319-24753565989223266.52%68167920.9933612176000071010.00%01844000.2300151030
12Daniel GirardiBikersD8031518-365351051078626323.49%98171221.4020261470112180100.00%0947000.2100223010
13Ron HainseyBikersD7801010-54020781196229270.00%101170421.8503331580227234000.00%01757000.1200013000
14Ryan KeslerBikersC77549-5471567756425467.81%146258.12000020002182058.80%2331120000.2900210012
15Brayden McNabbBikersD80088-7380821245818170.00%71132716.600111600223153000.00%0851000.1200000001
16Nikita ZaitsevBikersD73066-720050621610120.00%3480110.9800005022028000.00%0420000.1500000000
17Marian GaborikBikersLW/RW203362406133082210.00%31678.4000001000000125.00%4110000.7100000020
18John MooreBikersD26145220141171114.29%530911.9200001000116100.00%0110000.3200000002
19Ryan CallahanBikersRW5423529538303611235.56%104428.2000000000001028.57%763000.2300001001
20Antoine VermetteBikersC54033-11751176430.00%11112.07000000220160055.74%6101000.5411010000
21Niklas KronwallBikersD22011-100762010.00%31526.930000000003000.00%003000.1300000000
22Roman PolakBikersD30011015513238400.00%72729.0800000000112000.00%019000.0700001000
23Joel Eriksson EkProspects (BKS)C/LW/RW3000000130000.00%13010.0100001000040062.50%810000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1440176298474-155100338515731780224472612567.84%8032381116.544677123171185491625741729282048.75%4572453544010.401751232430263137
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jonathan QuickBikers76343570.9182.4646194018922921107220.680507641431
2Mike SmithBikers52200.8993.07254001312969100.0000476000
Team Total or Average81363770.9172.4948744020224211176320.6805080801431


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Antoine VermetteBikersC361983-03-23 03:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1UFAPro Only550,937$550,937$11,399$No
Blake ComeauBikersLW/RW321987-03-23 03:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm559,500$559,500$11,576$No
Blake WheelerBikersC/RW321987-03-23 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,600,000$5,600,000$115,862$No
Brayden McNabbBikersD271992-03-22 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$35,172$No
Connor McDavidBikersC211998-03-22 21:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$78,103$No
Daniel GirardiBikersD341985-03-22 15:26:19No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$113,793$No
Duncan KeithBikersD351984-03-22 09:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,551,000$5,551,000$114,848$No
Joe PavelskiBikersC/RW341985-03-22 15:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$124,138$No
John MooreBikersD281991-03-23 03:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,666,667$1,666,667$34,483$No
Jonathan QuickBikersG321987-03-23 03:26:20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6UFAPro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$120,000$No
Marian GaborikBikersLW/RW361983-03-23 03:26:19No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm812,331$812,331$16,807$No
Mike SmithBikersG361983-03-23 03:26:20No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro Only656,000$656,000$13,572$No
Nick BoninoBikersC301989-03-22 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo4UFAPro Only4,100,000$4,100,000$84,828$No
Nikita ZaitsevBikersD271992-03-22 09:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo7RFAPro Only3,148,000$3,148,000$65,131$No
Niklas KronwallBikersD371982-03-22 21:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm899,878$899,878$18,618$No
Patrick KaneBikersRW301989-03-22 15:26:19No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6UFAPro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$217,241$No
Riley NashBikersC/LW/RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$18,621$No
Roman PolakBikersD321987-03-23 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1UFAPro Only1,736,000$1,736,000$35,917$No
Ron HainseyBikersD371982-03-22 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2UFAPro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$62,069$No
Ryan CallahanBikersRW331986-03-22 21:26:19No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm908,888$908,888$18,805$No
Ryan KeslerBikersC341985-03-22 15:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo5UFAPro Only2,499,018$2,499,018$51,704$No
Steven StamkosBikersC/LW/RW281991-03-23 03:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7UFAPro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$175,862$No
Vladimir SobotkaBikersC/LW321987-07-02 09:45:01No184 Lbs5 ft10YesNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,173,009$1,173,009$24,269$No
Zdeno CharaBikersD411978-03-22 21:26:19No250 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$155,172$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2432.21203 Lbs6 ft22.833,459,843$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
83,036,228$64,648,124$48,492,246$34,547,018$30,447,018$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosConnor McDavidBlake Wheeler40221
2Riley NashJoe PavelskiPatrick Kane30221
3Blake ComeauVladimir SobotkaNick Bonino20221
4Connor McDavidNick BoninoBlake Wheeler10221
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaRon Hainsey40221
2Daniel GirardiBrayden McNabb30221
3Duncan KeithJohn Moore20221
4Nikita ZaitsevRoman Polak10221
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosConnor McDavidBlake Wheeler60203
2Riley NashJoe PavelskiPatrick Kane40203
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaRon Hainsey60221
2Daniel GirardiBrayden McNabb40221
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick BoninoRiley Nash60230
2Connor McDavidBlake Comeau40230
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaRon Hainsey60230
2Daniel GirardiBrayden McNabb40230
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavid60230Zdeno CharaRon Hainsey60230
2Blake Wheeler40230Daniel GirardiBrayden McNabb40230
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor McDavidBlake Wheeler60221
2Steven StamkosJoe Pavelski40221
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaRon Hainsey60221
2Daniel GirardiBrayden McNabb40221
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosConnor McDavidBlake WheelerZdeno CharaDuncan Keith
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosConnor McDavidBlake WheelerBrayden McNabbRon Hainsey
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Kesler, Blake Comeau, Vladimir SobotkaRyan Kesler, Blake ComeauVladimir Sobotka
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Duncan Keith, John Moore, Nikita ZaitsevDuncan KeithJohn Moore, Nikita Zaitsev
Penalty Shots
Connor McDavid, Joe Pavelski, Steven Stamkos, Blake Wheeler, Patrick Kane
Goalie
#1 : Jonathan Quick, #2 : Mike Smith


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bulldogs412000019902020000035-22100000164230.375914230025201154242304109546783600.00%21480.95%1840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%824488387437
2Dogbones41300000911-2211000005412020000047-320.25091423002430120284547012235556713215.38%15380.00%1840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%804487377235
3Fighting Irish3020000159-42020000036-31000000123-110.167591410023078212631372222352800.00%90100.00%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%613161316230
4Flash4130000079-2211000005412020000025-320.25071421001420105264930010534366814214.29%13284.62%1840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%814178398039
5Gongshow41200001911-2210000016602020000035-230.3759132200315092481331312754258414321.43%10460.00%1840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%824383407841
6Icedogs41200001911-22010000157-22110000044030.37591524002250124384244312439568012541.67%18572.22%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%865089376933
7Jokers421000101284220000007342010001055060.750122032001642122273757412537309513323.08%100100.00%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%844484367640
8LumberJacks51400000613-72020000036-33120000037-420.2006713000240141414654015949669510220.00%18477.78%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%10055110458843
9Mariners412010001112-1201010006602110000056-140.500111627005141105372542112032337017317.65%14378.57%1840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%784088397538
10Nordiques410000211293200000205322100000176170.8751217290021751063030451411540368815640.00%14285.71%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%844388408241
11Oilers421010001192211000005502100100064260.750112132001451109294632213841667810330.00%18383.33%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%814388387437
12Penguins64200000181713210000010913210000088080.6671831490038701866059670202658011918211.11%15473.33%2840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%126721305210354
13Pirates51300001918-930300000514-92100000144030.300916251053111344353383153647911019526.32%12375.00%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%10052110479447
14Roadrunners420000201578210000109452100001063381.000152439003733116403836810333656211545.45%100100.00%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%814384408341
15Sens430000101275210000105232200000075281.00012172900434110832284731433154691317.69%120100.00%2840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%794292387336
16Stallions50300011815-72010001044030200001411-730.300813210024131344845409142316310014321.43%14378.57%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%106561014910252
17Storm41201000910-1210010005232020000048-440.500917260034111063430402131554277700.00%11190.91%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%814490357136
18Tiringer41300000616-1020200000111-102110000055020.25061218001410135444249012848678910110.00%11463.64%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%865084336834
Total80253703087184211-274011190206294107-134014180102590104-14790.49418429848220416765202244703738790632423803100715732314619.91%2574682.10%9840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%164789117317581505759
20Wolf41200010710-32010001026-42110000054140.50078150012321083542304105396487700.00%12191.67%0840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%824488367337
_Since Last GM Reset80253703087184211-274011190206294107-134014180102590104-14790.49418429848220416765202244703738790632423803100715732314619.91%2574682.10%9840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%164789117317581505759
_Vs Conference4112220102488119-3120512010114564-1921710000134355-12340.4158814223010223429711643903624082412654345108451212218.18%1252976.80%5840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%847461882383762390
_Vs Division19312000133255-23908000101529-141034000031726-9110.289325082109148452417418616216563198275388491020.41%651478.46%1840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%389209411180359181

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
8079OTW1184298482224424238031007157320
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
8025373087184211
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
401119206294107
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
401418102590104
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
171001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2314619.91%2574682.10%9
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7037387906341676520
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
164789117317581505759


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-05-064Bikers4Penguins3WBoxScore
2 - 2019-05-0715Pirates3Bikers0LBoxScore
4 - 2019-05-0926Penguins3Bikers5WBoxScore
6 - 2019-05-1132Bikers1Stallions5LBoxScore
8 - 2019-05-1345Bikers2LumberJacks1WBoxScore
10 - 2019-05-1555Bulldogs2Bikers1LBoxScore
13 - 2019-05-1868Icedogs2Bikers1LBoxScore
14 - 2019-05-1979Bikers3Jokers4LBoxScore
16 - 2019-05-2189LumberJacks3Bikers1LBoxScore
18 - 2019-05-2398Bikers2Pirates3LXXBoxScore
20 - 2019-05-25101Bikers2Storm3LBoxScore
22 - 2019-05-27113Sens1Bikers3WBoxScore
24 - 2019-05-29122Bikers5Sens4WBoxScore
26 - 2019-05-31131Bikers2Icedogs3LBoxScore
28 - 2019-06-02143Tiringer4Bikers1LBoxScore
30 - 2019-06-04155Flash3Bikers1LBoxScore
33 - 2019-06-07170Pirates6Bikers2LBoxScore
35 - 2019-06-09179Bikers2Sens1WBoxScore
36 - 2019-06-10185Tiringer7Bikers0LBoxScore
39 - 2019-06-13198Jokers1Bikers4WBoxScore
40 - 2019-06-14209Bikers4Mariners1WBoxScore
43 - 2019-06-17220LumberJacks3Bikers2LBoxScore
45 - 2019-06-19230Bikers2Wolf3LBoxScore
46 - 2019-06-20240Storm1Bikers2WXBoxScore
48 - 2019-06-22248Bikers2Jokers1WXXBoxScore
51 - 2019-06-25259Wolf1Bikers2WXXBoxScore
52 - 2019-06-26268Bikers2Icedogs1WBoxScore
54 - 2019-06-28276Bikers2Storm5LBoxScore
56 - 2019-06-30284Bikers2Gongshow3LBoxScore
58 - 2019-07-02293Jokers2Bikers3WBoxScore
59 - 2019-07-03302Bikers3Oilers2WBoxScore
60 - 2019-07-04312Bikers1Gongshow2LBoxScore
62 - 2019-07-06321Sens1Bikers2WXXBoxScore
64 - 2019-07-08333Nordiques2Bikers3WXXBoxScore
66 - 2019-07-10345Penguins4Bikers1LBoxScore
68 - 2019-07-12358Dogbones2Bikers1LBoxScore
70 - 2019-07-14361Bikers3Wolf1WBoxScore
72 - 2019-07-16370Bikers2Penguins4LBoxScore
74 - 2019-07-18382Bikers3Roadrunners2WXXBoxScore
77 - 2019-07-21394Oilers1Bikers2WBoxScore
79 - 2019-07-23408Penguins2Bikers4WBoxScore
81 - 2019-07-25417Bikers3Roadrunners1WBoxScore
82 - 2019-07-26425Bikers3Oilers2WXBoxScore
84 - 2019-07-28431Wolf5Bikers0LBoxScore
86 - 2019-07-30447Stallions1Bikers2WXXBoxScore
87 - 2019-07-31455Bikers2Dogbones4LBoxScore
89 - 2019-08-02460Bikers1LumberJacks3LBoxScore
90 - 2019-08-03473Bikers2Penguins1WBoxScore
92 - 2019-08-05479Icedogs5Bikers4LXXBoxScore
93 - 2019-08-06488Bikers3Stallions4LXXBoxScore
94 - 2019-08-07498Fighting Irish3Bikers1LBoxScore
96 - 2019-08-09510Gongshow2Bikers3WBoxScore
98 - 2019-08-11525Nordiques1Bikers2WXXBoxScore
100 - 2019-08-13534Bikers2Tiringer3LBoxScore
101 - 2019-08-14543Bikers2Nordiques3LXXBoxScore
102 - 2019-08-15554Oilers4Bikers3LBoxScore
104 - 2019-08-17564Bikers3Tiringer2WBoxScore
105 - 2019-08-18572Roadrunners1Bikers5WBoxScore
107 - 2019-08-20585Dogbones2Bikers4WBoxScore
108 - 2019-08-21593Bikers5Nordiques3WBoxScore
110 - 2019-08-23604Storm1Bikers3WBoxScore
111 - 2019-08-24609Bikers4Bulldogs1WBoxScore
113 - 2019-08-26623Bikers1Mariners5LBoxScore
115 - 2019-08-28631Roadrunners3Bikers4WXXBoxScore
117 - 2019-08-30643Bikers2Bulldogs3LXXBoxScore
118 - 2019-08-31651Fighting Irish3Bikers2LBoxScore
120 - 2019-09-02664Stallions3Bikers2LBoxScore
121 - 2019-09-03668Bikers2Fighting Irish3LXXBoxScore
122 - 2019-09-04680Bikers2Pirates1WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
124 - 2019-09-06688Bikers0Stallions2LBoxScore
125 - 2019-09-07696Bikers2Dogbones3LBoxScore
126 - 2019-09-08700Bulldogs3Bikers2LBoxScore
128 - 2019-09-10716Mariners4Bikers3LBoxScore
130 - 2019-09-12729Gongshow4Bikers3LXXBoxScore
133 - 2019-09-15748Flash1Bikers4WBoxScore
134 - 2019-09-16757Bikers0Flash1LBoxScore
135 - 2019-09-17767Pirates5Bikers3LBoxScore
136 - 2019-09-18772Bikers0LumberJacks3LBoxScore
137 - 2019-09-19780Bikers2Flash4LBoxScore
139 - 2019-09-21792Mariners2Bikers3WXBoxScore
143 - 2019-09-25808Bulldogs-Bikers-
144 - 2019-09-26820Bikers-Fighting Irish-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001100
Ticket Price105755342219
Attendance127,981154,087140,541112,66531,644
Attendance PCT79.99%96.30%87.84%70.42%71.92%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 14173 - 82.88% 1,624,550$64,982,010$17100100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
82,987,023$ 83,036,228$ 32,250,728$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
572,664$ 80,650,829$ 0$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,624,550$ 3 601,243$ 1,803,729$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
1,867,353$ 82,368,821$ -32,442,314$ -32,685,117$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Steven StamkosAGE:28PO:0OV:82
Riley NashAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Blake ComeauAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:32PO:0OV:74
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Derek MacKenzieAGE:36PO:0OV:72
*Alex ChiassonAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Nikolai KuleminAGE:32PO:0OV:71
*Kyle CliffordAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Clarke MacArthurAGE:33PO:0OV:66
Connor McDavidAGE:21PO:0OV:85
Blake WheelerAGE:32PO:0OV:83
Steven StamkosAGE:28PO:0OV:82
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Riley NashAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Nick BoninoAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Vladimir SobotkaAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Ryan KeslerAGE:34PO:0OV:74
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Antoine VermetteAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Derek MacKenzieAGE:36PO:0OV:72
Martin HanzalAGE:31PO:0OV:72
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:70
*Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:0OV:69
David BollandAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Blake WheelerAGE:32PO:0OV:83
Steven StamkosAGE:28PO:0OV:82
Joe PavelskiAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Patrick KaneAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Riley NashAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Blake ComeauAGE:32PO:0OV:76
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:73
Marian GaborikAGE:36PO:0OV:73
Ryan CallahanAGE:33PO:0OV:73
*Alex ChiassonAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Chris StewartAGE:31PO:0OV:71
Nikolai KuleminAGE:32PO:0OV:71
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:70
Ryan ReavesAGE:31PO:0OV:70

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Zdeno CharaAGE:41PO:0OV:81
Daniel GirardiAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Brayden McNabbAGE:27PO:0OV:79
Ron HainseyAGE:37PO:0OV:79
Duncan KeithAGE:35PO:0OV:78
John MooreAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Nikita ZaitsevAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Niklas KronwallAGE:37PO:0OV:75
Roman PolakAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Niklas HjalmarssonAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Dennis SeidenbergAGE:37PO:0OV:73
*Mark BarberioAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Jonathan QuickAGE:32PO:0OV:81
Mike SmithAGE:36PO:0OV:78
Mike CondonAGE:28PO:0OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander UrbomBikers
Dennis CholowskiBikers
Eeli TolvanenBikers20185
Evgeny SvechnikovBikers
Henrik BorgstromBikers
Jarred TinordiBikers
Jerome Gauthier-LeducBikers
Jesper BoqvistBikers201863
Jordan KyrouBikers
Kristian VesalainenBikers201825
Matthew PhillipsBikers
Nikita TryamkinBikers
Troy TerryBikers

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019BKS
2020BKS BKS
2021BKS BKS BKS BKS
2022BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS
2023BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS



[2019-07-31 19:03:37] - Connor McDavid has been selected as captain for Bikers.
[2019-07-31 19:03:37] - Zdeno Chara is no longer captain for Bikers.
[2019-06-18 20:00:48] - Bikers hired Mike Babcock for 4 144 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2019-06-18 19:56:55] - Bikers fired Claude Julien.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Martin Hanzal has been selected as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Dennis Seidenberg has been selected as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Derek MacKenzie has been selected as captain for Prospects.
[2019-05-06 20:06:36] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Prospects.
[2019-05-05 13:27:57] - Mike Condon was added to Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Steven Stamkos has been selected as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Joe Pavelski is no longer as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Blake Wheeler has been selected as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Duncan Keith is no longer as assistant for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Zdeno Chara has been selected as captain for Bikers.
[2019-05-04 16:40:19] - Patrick Kane is no longer captain for Bikers.
[2019-05-02 13:08:17] - Prospects hired Todd McLellan for 610 500 $ for 1 year(s).
[2019-05-02 12:39:10] - TRADE : From Bikers to Oilers : Zemgus Girgensons (72).
[2019-04-30 22:42:58] - Michael Leighton was released.
[2019-04-30 22:42:58] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Michael Leighton.
[2019-04-30 22:42:37] - Jordan Schroeder was released.
[2019-04-30 22:42:37] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Jordan Schroeder.
[2019-04-30 22:42:01] - Alexandre Burrows was released.
[2019-04-30 22:42:01] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Alexandre Burrows.
[2019-04-29 23:19:13] - Martin Hanzal was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 23:16:43] - Dennis Seidenberg was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 11:14:28] - Mike Fisher was released.
[2019-04-29 11:14:28] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Mike Fisher.
[2019-04-29 10:39:11] - Niklas Hjalmarsson was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:36:31] - Vladimir Sobotka was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:34:40] - Andrew MacDonald was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:15:45] - Alexander Steen was released.
[2019-04-29 10:15:45] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Alexander Steen.
[2019-04-29 10:08:56] - Antoine Vermette was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:06:07] - Nikita Zaitsev was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:04:15] - Ryan Kesler was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-29 10:02:30] - Zemgus Girgensons was added to Bikers.
[2019-04-24 13:38:45] - Ryan Miller was released.
[2019-04-24 13:38:45] - Bikers paid 0 $ to release Ryan Miller.
[2019-04-24 11:27:04] - Roman Polak was added to Bikers.
[2019-03-30 15:12:59] - Tyler Bozak was released.
[2019-03-30 15:12:59] - Bikers paid 1 050 000 $ to release Tyler Bozak.
[2019-03-05 12:20:01] - TRADE : From Oilers to Bikers : Mike Smith (77), Tyler Bozak (75).
[2019-03-05 12:20:01] - TRADE : From Bikers to Oilers : Y:2019-RND:4-BKS.



[2019-08-19 19:32:38] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-18 21:33:04] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-18 21:29:01] Mark Barberio from Prospects is back from Left Hand Injury.
[2019-08-18 21:29:01] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-18 21:28:58] Alex Chiasson from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-08-18 21:28:57] Game 794 - Mark Barberio from Prospects is injured (Left Hand) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-08-17 11:43:23] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-16 23:22:04] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-16 23:21:29] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Bikers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-15 19:04:07] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-14 18:43:17] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-13 22:03:47] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-13 22:03:15] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Bikers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-13 22:03:09] Derek MacKenzie from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-08-12 21:46:06] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-12 21:45:01] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Bikers lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-12 21:44:51] Joel Eriksson Ek from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-08-12 08:55:53] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-11 15:20:56] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-11 15:20:09] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Vinnie Hinostroza of Destroyers (8-6-14) / 2 - Alex Chiasson of Prospects (11-8-19) / 3 - J.T. Compher of Distraction (10-8-18)
[2019-08-10 09:44:54] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-10 09:44:08] Prospects lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-10 09:44:05] Alex Chiasson from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-08-10 09:39:16] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-10 09:39:14] Successfully loaded Bikers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[2019-08-10 09:39:14] Mike Condon of Bikers was sent to farm.
[2019-08-10 09:39:01] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-09 11:23:04] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-09 11:22:26] Alex Chiasson from Prospects has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-08-08 10:29:13] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-08 10:26:53] Auto Lines Function has been run for Bikers.
[2019-08-08 10:26:53] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Bikers.
[2019-08-05 00:01:39] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-05 00:01:11] Ron Hainsey from Bikers is back from Upper Body Injury.
[2019-08-05 00:01:11] Dennis Seidenberg from Prospects is back from Torn Right Knee Ligaments Injury.
[2019-08-03 23:38:51] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-03 23:37:55] Auto Lines Function has been run for Bikers.
[2019-08-03 23:37:55] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Bikers.
[2019-08-02 22:09:46] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-01 20:13:20] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-08-01 20:12:51] Auto Lines Function has been run for Bikers.
[2019-08-01 20:12:50] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Bikers.
[2019-07-31 19:09:49] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-07-31 19:09:20] Game 697 - Dennis Seidenberg from Prospects is injured (Torn Right Knee Ligaments) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-07-31 19:09:19] Game 696 - Ron Hainsey from Bikers is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-07-31 19:03:39] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-07-31 19:03:37] Successfully loaded Bikers lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.4.4
[2019-07-31 19:03:25] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2019-07-30 23:42:52] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201880253703087184211-274011190206294107-134014180102590104-147918429848220416765202244703738790632423803100715732314619.91%2574682.10%9840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%164789117317581505759
Total Regular Season80253703087184211-274011190206294107-134014180102590104-147918429848220416765202244703738790632423803100715732314619.91%2574682.10%9840168050.00%871178248.88%518106248.78%164789117317581505759
Playoff
2017624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857
Total Playoff624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857