Bikers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Stephane Chabot | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 77
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor McDavidX100.00686293988087939171958686807090051830
2Blake WheelerXX100.00828088899186928657878483728291070810
3Patrick Kane (C)X100.00666591938087938950908875828995054810
4Steven StamkosXXX100.00826582938283359267909380768193043800
5Joe Pavelski (A)X100.00886891848485908580848678748994054800
6Nikolai KuleminXX100.00797494859179767261697588668178046740
7Zdeno CharaX100.00899883789989877550777595559994064820
8Duncan Keith (A)X100.00636995928393947850887085519295063800
9Daniel GirardiX100.00888294818885706950716987509088042770
Scratches
1Mike FisherX100.00927584869082788088798187619693027790
2Alexander SteenXXX100.00696585868485858156847887688788056780
3Nick BoninoX100.00746795798182877782747992687981053760
4Alexandre BurrowsXX100.00768382888580807550727782588885040750
5Derek MacKenzieX100.00926887798377866876686884517890032730
6Marian GaborikXX100.00686193968480607450717669669186021730
7Ryan CallahanX100.00937573858580356950677183568689020710
8Ron HainseyX100.00836893858688826950716984508686059770
9John MooreX100.00797087878484707350707972587677034730
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080728887868477786078788363868904677
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan Quick100.0078657389797476757674778993055770
Scratches
1Ryan Miller100.0079838880797775747576769384055770
TEAM AVERAGE100.007974818579767675767577918905577
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Claude Julien-81918286919099CAN561676,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alexander SteenBikersC/LW/RW331985-03-22 15:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Alexandre BurrowsBikersLW/RW361982-03-22 21:26:19No197 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo0UFAPro Only0$0$No
Blake WheelerBikersC/RW311987-03-23 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,600,000$5,600,000$5,600,000$No
Connor McDavidBikersC201998-03-22 21:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$No
Daniel GirardiBikersD331985-03-22 15:26:19No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No
Derek MacKenzieBikersC351983-03-23 03:26:19No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Duncan KeithBikersD341984-03-22 09:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,551,000$5,551,000$5,551,000$No
Joe PavelskiBikersC331985-03-22 15:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
John MooreBikersD271991-03-23 03:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jonathan QuickBikersG311987-03-23 03:26:20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo6UFAPro & Farm5,800,000$5,800,000$5,800,000$No
Marian GaborikBikersLW/RW351983-03-23 03:26:19No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro Only812,331$812,331$812,331$No
Mike FisherBikersC371981-03-22 15:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick BoninoBikersC291989-03-22 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nikolai KuleminBikersLW/RW311987-03-23 03:26:19No225 Lbs6 ft1YesNoNo1UFAPro Only1,001,004$1,001,004$1,001,004$No
Patrick KaneBikersRW291989-03-22 15:26:19No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo6UFAPro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$No
Ron HainseyBikersD361982-03-22 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ryan CallahanBikersRW321986-03-22 21:26:19No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3UFAPro Only908,888$908,888$908,888$No
Ryan MillerBikersG371981-03-22 15:26:20No168 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Steven StamkosBikersC/LW/RW271991-03-23 03:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo7RFAPro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$No
Zdeno CharaBikersD401978-03-22 21:26:19No250 Lbs6 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2032.30202 Lbs6 ft11.903,072,411$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
61,448,223$49,172,219$37,572,219$24,800,000$24,800,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe PavelskiPatrick Kane47005
2Blake Wheeler27005
3Nikolai KuleminSteven Stamkos16023
410023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno Chara47023
2Duncan KeithDaniel Girardi27023
316023
4Zdeno Chara10023
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Steven StamkosPatrick Kane60023
2Joe PavelskiBlake Wheeler40023
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaDuncan Keith60023
240023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160023
2Joe PavelskiBlake Wheeler40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno CharaDaniel Girardi60023
2Duncan Keith40023
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Blake Wheeler60023Zdeno CharaDaniel Girardi60023
240023Duncan Keith40023
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joe PavelskiPatrick Kane60023
2Steven StamkosBlake Wheeler40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Zdeno Chara60023
2Duncan KeithDaniel Girardi40023
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Steven StamkosPatrick KaneZdeno CharaDuncan Keith
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Blake WheelerZdeno CharaDaniel Girardi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Patrick Kane, Blake Wheeler, Joe PavelskiBlake Wheeler, Patrick Kane
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Zdeno Chara, Duncan Keith, Daniel GirardiDuncan Keith, Zdeno Chara
Penalty Shots
Steven Stamkos, Patrick Kane, , Joe Pavelski,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Jonathan Quick


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001100
Ticket Price105755038219
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17100100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 61,448,223$ 11,222,223$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 12 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ -11,108,864$ -11,108,864$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Steven StamkosAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Alexander SteenAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Alexandre BurrowsAGE:36PO:0OV:75
Nikolai KuleminAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Marian GaborikAGE:35PO:0OV:73
*Kyle CliffordAGE:26PO:0OV:70
Clarke MacArthurAGE:32PO:0OV:66
Connor McDavidAGE:20PO:0OV:83
Blake WheelerAGE:31PO:0OV:81
Steven StamkosAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Joe PavelskiAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Mike FisherAGE:37PO:0OV:79
Alexander SteenAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Nick BoninoAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Derek MacKenzieAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Riley NashAGE:28PO:0OV:72
*Jordan SchroederAGE:27PO:0OV:69
David BollandAGE:31PO:0OV:66
*Cory ConacherAGE:29PO:0OV:5
*Jack RoslovicAGE:22PO:0OV:5
*Joel Eriksson EkAGE:22PO:0OV:5
Blake WheelerAGE:31PO:0OV:81
Patrick KaneAGE:29PO:0OV:81
Steven StamkosAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Alexander SteenAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Alexandre BurrowsAGE:36PO:0OV:75
Nikolai KuleminAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Blake ComeauAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Marian GaborikAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Chris StewartAGE:30PO:0OV:72
*Alex ChiassonAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Ryan CallahanAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Ryan ReavesAGE:30PO:0OV:70

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Zdeno CharaAGE:40PO:0OV:82
Duncan KeithAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Daniel GirardiAGE:33PO:0OV:77
Ron HainseyAGE:36PO:0OV:77
Niklas KronwallAGE:36PO:0OV:74
John MooreAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Brayden McNabbAGE:26PO:0OV:70
*Mark BarberioAGE:27PO:0OV:69
Ryan MillerAGE:37PO:0OV:77
Jonathan QuickAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Michael LeightonAGE:37PO:0OV:68

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Alexander UrbomBikers
Dennis CholowskiBikers
Eeli TolvanenBikers20185
Evgeny SvechnikovBikers
Henrik BorgstromBikers
Jarred TinordiBikers
Jerome Gauthier-LeducBikers
Jesper BoqvistBikers201863
Jordan KyrouBikers
Kristian VesalainenBikers201825
Matthew PhillipsBikers
Nikita TryamkinBikers
Troy TerryBikers

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2018BKS BKS MRS
2019BKS BKS
2020BKS BKS
2021BKS BKS BKS BKS
2022BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS BKS



[2019-01-05 21:15:56] - Joel Ek-Eriksson has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:13:18] - Joel Eriksson Ek was added to Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:07:05] - Jack Roslovic has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:03:55] - Jack Roslovic was added to Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:58:18] - Dmitri Kugryshev has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:57:11] - Danick Paquette has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:52:06] - Cory Conacher has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:49:35] - Cory Conacher was added to Bikers.
[2018-12-29 23:24:12] - TRADE : From Bikers to Oilers : Jonathan Marchessault (75), John Carlson (78), Y:2019-RND:2-BKS, Y:2019-RND:3-BKS.
[2018-12-29 23:23:15] - TRADE : From Bikers to Sens : Rickard Rakell (76), Y:2020-RND:2-BKS.
[2018-12-29 23:23:15] - TRADE : From Sens to Bikers : Connor McDavid (83).
[2018-12-20 14:46:17] - Mark Stuart retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:43:13] - Dwight King retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:40:25] - Shane Doan retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:38:20] - Milan Michalek retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:34:31] - Boyd Gordon retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:31:21] - Vernon Fiddler retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:29:56] - Bryan Bickell retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:26:22] - Lauri Korpikoski retired from Bikers
[2018-12-14 12:50:52] - Jesper Boqvist has been added to Bikers.
[2018-12-05 18:38:21] - Kristian Vesalainen has been added to Bikers.
[2018-12-04 21:43:58] - Eeli Tolvanen has been added to Bikers.
[2018-11-24 14:00:20] - Todd McLellan- contract with Prospects has ended.
[2018-10-21 20:52:59] - Bikers was eliminated at round 1 of year 2017.
[2018-10-21 00:36:51] - Prospects was eliminated at round 1 of year 2017.
[2018-09-11 22:56:28] - TRADE : From Storm to Bikers : Mike Fisher (79).
[2018-09-11 22:56:28] - TRADE : From Bikers to Storm : Erik Johnson (77).
[2018-09-03 20:57:59] - Joe Pavelski has been selected as assistant for Bikers.
[2018-09-03 20:57:59] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Bikers.
[2018-09-03 20:57:59] - Duncan Keith has been selected as assistant for Bikers.
[2018-09-03 20:57:59] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Bikers.
[2018-09-03 20:57:59] - Patrick Kane has been selected as captain for Bikers.
[2018-09-03 20:57:59] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Bikers.
[2018-09-03 10:20:06] - TRADE : From Mariners to Bikers : Ryan Callahan (71).
[2018-08-19 23:03:14] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (62) in 1 Game for Bikers!
[2018-08-19 23:03:14] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (62) in 1 Game for Bikers!



[2019-01-21 22:27:35] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-05 21:29:18] Jack Roslovic of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-01-05 21:29:16] Cory Conacher of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-01-05 21:29:07] Joel Eriksson Ek of Bikers was sent down to farm.
[2019-01-05 21:29:04] Bikers roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-05 21:15:56] Joel Ek-Eriksson has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:13:18] Joel Eriksson Ek was added to Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:07:05] Jack Roslovic has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 21:03:55] Jack Roslovic was added to Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:58:18] Dmitri Kugryshev has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:57:11] Danick Paquette has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:52:06] Cory Conacher has been deleted from Bikers.
[2019-01-05 20:49:35] Cory Conacher was added to Bikers.
[2018-12-29 23:24:12] TRADE : From Bikers to Oilers : Jonathan Marchessault (75), John Carlson (78), Y:2019-RND:2-BKS, Y:2019-RND:3-BKS.
[2018-12-29 23:23:15] TRADE : From Bikers to Sens : Rickard Rakell (76), Y:2020-RND:2-BKS.
[2018-12-29 23:23:15] TRADE : From Sens to Bikers : Connor McDavid (83).
[2018-12-20 14:46:17] Mark Stuart retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:43:13] Dwight King retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:40:25] Shane Doan retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:38:20] Milan Michalek retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:34:31] Boyd Gordon retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:31:21] Vernon Fiddler retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:29:56] Bryan Bickell retired from Bikers
[2018-12-20 14:26:22] Lauri Korpikoski retired from Bikers
[2018-12-14 12:50:52] Jesper Boqvist has been added to Bikers.
[2018-12-05 18:38:21] Kristian Vesalainen has been added to Bikers.
[2018-12-04 21:43:58] Eeli Tolvanen has been added to Bikers.
[2018-11-24 14:00:20] Todd McLellan- contract with Prospects has ended.
[2018-11-24 13:33:30] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2018-11-20 12:28:10] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2018-11-20 12:15:29] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2018-11-20 12:13:22] 1 000 000 $ was added to Bikers bank account.
[2018-11-20 12:13:13] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2018-11-15 22:07:08] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2018-11-14 22:53:13] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.
[2018-11-14 13:23:50] Current fund for Bikers is under 0 $.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2017624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857
Total Playoff624000001823-53120000089-1312000001014-44183452003105021973825772305911912729517.24%12375.00%08817051.76%8115851.27%489252.17%148901345310857