Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X81394685-1122101461093389617711,54%40196624,27102131472230111154
Anze Kopitar (RDS)X80275784-2177351171893291171858,21%62200125,01122436401931015200
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X7734498318112301321003289418510,37%35158020,525101537209011393
Claude Giroux (BUL)X8028548254515962022871021809,76%42184523,07151530432290223129
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X803447811235158910032611818810,43%48158819,8515213631190101455
William Karlsson (R) (JKS)X80324981230201261962789018311,51%59191723,9782331322242027234
Nazem Kadri (TIR)X793247791474401241402517517612,75%31157119,8911193029196202751
Dylan Larkin (PEN)X77245579-211440134153287941738,36%36166021,56122032472330005109
Aleksander Barkov (SEN)X813048782273551102112869215110,49%49179222,1241317322232027244
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X80334376-314365170962919819911,34%36161820,2313203341202000889
Auston Matthews (LUM)X79324375643251031763281111819,76%47187823,7881523412201016237
Jordan Eberle (STL)X81314475328201221203271022279,48%49177221,88101727442061014122
Phil Kessel (STO)X803539743371586783349918810,48%45165220,6510152541223000010
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X8032427413210108973149523210,19%35179322,418212938227000188
Sidney Crosby (MRS)X80343973-9105251191572949417711,56%37164220,529192825215000049
Taylor Hall (WOL)X81314273-465351311293601221998,61%60181122,36121426461892243171
Alexander Ovechkin (NDS)X80343872-6511517810433110119710,27%41181422,67101323372270007163
Filip Forsberg (IDS)X703042725983013792303962019,90%45157322,487162330207000393
Matt Duchene (LUM)X812943725322011994299941859,70%37170521,0581725512300114171
Eric Staal (TOT)X82304070-68640126852909518110,34%42173921,21101626301810113172
Tyler Seguin (JKS)X722545705582012694275851659,09%37157421,86101525382110004178
Brad Marchand (FLS)X81294069-11164601281433121031939,29%44190823,5681321311881125220
Viktor Arvidsson (PEN)X81244569-430101191243201061787,50%50181722,43920294824720211206
Johnny Gaudreau (DBS)X81303868-9261078882978617310,10%28158219,5314112545225123245
Ryan Getzlaf (STO)X80234568612830165187250811579,20%55182622,8361723292161125167
Jaden Schwartz (JKS)X79264167696401021202608515210,00%26149818,9651924312080005102
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X82333265813985137952576414712,84%37180622,02161127492321016175
Sean Couturier (TOT)X8218476544945116163283771516,36%31163519,9471522352080005187
Connor McDavid (BKS)X80303363-1446301241622857617510,53%41183922,9981119311981238192
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X7825386310133351171402467213810,16%41151819,4671118211840117135
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X812439631239151081132126711211,32%26139117,1712102221172000136
Derek Stepan (STL)X812439631625098165250671639,60%29168820,8471017281790113134
Vincent Trocheck (WOL)X81234063-7515194145236701489,75%34164320,2891827171892137129
Mikko Koivu (STL)X812537621262201201732236413411,21%45153018,898162429186112766
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X83243862610260114942186914311,01%31152218,331181922195101250
Brayden Point (STO)X80224062-32151221601926313611,46%43154519,3161319231811235202
Max Pacioretty (FGI)X78214162289551261052461061688,54%34156220,026202630216000143
Justin Williams (GON)X81283361370101561082777917510,11%37171521,175813361942138166
Josh Bailey (FGI)X81283260-11504065912569515910,94%34156419,311510254422400006
Mitchell Marner (GON)X73243660-61610128152285811558,42%43175624,0561218361750113209
Jamie Benn (MRS)X81223860-1218575140102302882207,28%54161919,989213044222000459
Evander Kane (STL)X813127583180801421262457513512,65%34173521,4210919342060007145
Teuvo Teravainen (STO)X8025335854925103901966712512,76%36162120,27812202622000014
Nicklas Backstrom (NDS)X80243458-3105351231422356814910,21%35163120,397132028219000680
Patrice Bergeron (MRS)X81223456-9415126134251741388,76%24140317,326142026182000235
Sean Monahan (DBS)X81164056-154620104152210691347,62%42157619,466152121201101454
Jesper Fast (GON)X79292655151151261152837617310,25%31143718,1998172614921312103
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (IDS)X81233255-12160119132286911698,04%45167020,6271219352150008178
Patrick Marleau (DBS)X81173855-72925122131185721159,19%31156419,31415191720911211103
Alexander Radulov (BUL)X7721335411361014982220691019,55%24142318,48311142217500001
Evgenii Dadonov (STO)X7821335452210100671906111611,05%30126216,18661218130000334
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (PEN)X812231531050201381322106112410,48%29144717,864812241810115131
Jonathan Marchessault (BUL)X7721325325725132821885012311,17%28144118,719132226172000138
Mikko Rantanen (R) (WOL)X81272552-91055586902616514110,34%46156319,3079162118100006
David Krejci (FGI)X57213152133581119211601519,95%28117020,538142230162101455
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X70213152-610020113104235631428,94%34147321,043151817164101325
Bo Horvat (IDS)X772032521191584137262771467,63%33136617,73591420146101226
Patric Hornqvist (PEN)X80262551-314345143812095213712,44%31152519,069132226214000085
Thomas Vanek (GON)X81262551-180301361162518713210,36%30169820,9768143319312317179
Logan Couture (TOT)X81232851111591111242521519,50%40157119,39448161641018166
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X80213051-104020104110236761448,90%35146118,265101520161112328
Nikolaj Ehlers (LUM)X8120315115010100114270861587,41%31155919,25751225187011684
Brendan Gallagher (IDS)X81203151610250122101238811358,40%25160719,84891735233000238
Dustin Brown (TOT)X81163551101846019192224751427,14%46159919,743912161870111139
Jeff Carter (RDS)X55262450-9383093741956912113,33%30114220,776142023133101674
Sam Reinhart (PEN)X81222850113725105632016410210,95%21135616,7535813185000021
Jordan Staal (TOT)X81222850555251421512086412610,58%28146418,074131791160444178
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X592129501791591121245691068,57%45136923,2171118301270119151
John Tavares (BUL)X78193049111595151210741179,05%22144318,505101525168101228
Kyle Okposo (STL)X81143549935151008120062887,00%17124215,3414578000000
James Van Riemsdyk (TIR)X81222648422011371222781389,91%26139017,16751223150101227
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X80212748-101245012995242691008,68%26153819,2310102035189000159
Patrick Kane (BKS)X80212748-2022106194245791448,57%25130916,36711182417200026
Jake Guentzel (PIR)X79232447-1582011779244771099,43%25148718,82771414156000362
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X81143347-68040140117238701325,88%35150018,52281013163101283
Mikael Granlund (JKS)X80222446-8195103119224601109,82%32147218,408816241981013120
Erik Haula (FGI)X7820264615610113113270751397,41%29140818,0525713961239131
Alex DeBrincat (R) (PEN)X811630461500867919075918,42%36115314,234591291000167
Patrik Laine (SEN)X8121234473420140952076711710,14%28149118,4161723205011563
Brandon Saad (FGI)X81192544-180102110201711279,45%42148318,305510101680006125
Jason Zucker (JKS)X802221432631512585225641359,78%19139717,46651117177000110
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X821726435281010970265781456,42%22130615,932571110600001
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X831726430392592122194621148,76%23134616,2163919128000029
Mikkel Boedker (TIR)X81162743-21358664188771278,51%28108213,3513456500000
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X8093443360209292222731324,05%37146018,251121320182000113
Reilly Smith (DBS)X81172542-134420113123217751187,83%34158019,50268131600115164
Jeff Skinner (LUM)X81221941-733158877226571129,73%20122215,09561121114000215
Chris Kunitz (GON)X81172441-1355138881577010810,83%31143917,77561112156011135
Bryan Little (FLS)X81162541-7441076125167441069,58%27141617,484592116300001
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X80152641-62157587234731306,41%22126915,8614521140011143
Erik Karlsson (MRS)X81122941-1801010610613957728,63%109208625,75881629244000199
Ivan Provorov (GON)X81932413491514015517272685,23%132227328,06459192150005250
Rickard Rakell (WOL)X772119401311513995176548011,93%27123416,022467150000121
Jack Eichel (DBS)X8118224092801001221744812010,34%29126715,64123563101234
Artemi Panarin (WOL)X7616244012115508523258976,90%24127616,7933614132000259
Kyle Turris (FGI)X81122840-6402066130202421195,94%34128215,824489820115139
Drew Doughty (TOT)X813374031557516113913050742,31%131215426,59189192390111184
Tyler Johnson (TIR)X71192039-2801061151856111010,27%23120616,99581316149000223
Adam Henrique (MRS)X7916233982515131116171461069,36%37134917,08391214139011796
Mathew Barzal (R) (RDS)X73152439-12215120130200541317,50%39151120,69459141480008184
Mark Stone (NDS)X67142539-7242010586205681216,83%37129419,316101620171000577
Tomas Hertl (LUM)X69112839510430114115175551006,29%34142120,6031114241850002125
Bryan Rust (FLS)X81191938-2295122116198591059,60%42155019,14448151491018112
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X80182038210830108117157447711,46%24124315,54471112147000398
Travis Konecny (SEN)X781622381311511975195571058,21%20119715,3542611910001108
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X81102838-31195511614912346528,13%133210425,986612172100222257
Clayton Keller (R) (STO)X802017379301055931845510510,87%31123315,41011218000363
Brandon Sutter (FLS)X81181937-22094115158496711,39%34128215,82112355101256
Darren Helm (IDS)X81162137549359384190581338,42%19122915,183365792356148
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X801522377372510480206691267,28%23122915,37651120112000142
Craig Smith (LUM)X811423370221010785171451318,19%36133316,4514510118000466
Wayne Simmonds (STL)X69221436552301111041955012711,28%22116216,84751223136000021
J.T. Miller (TOT)X83181836-333510768130427613,85%2099411,98044324112378
Nick Schmaltz (R) (RDS)X68152136-10806199151611129,93%24123818,2049131413900000
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X72171835-175620867018459999,24%20116616,1965111914900009
T.J. Oshie (FLS)X79152035-138650127107163531029,20%40164620,842792218310110143
Alex Killorn (JKS)X801421351356101088415347969,15%25113814,22134476011020
Jason Pominville (GON)X811421358557374182541257,69%26108213,35000113101238
Victor Hedman (TOT)X8111243521755516216913351578,27%99216926,787613222510003229
Roman Josi (NDS)X8062935-637512813915564533,87%108213426,684610182370115199
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X8118163438011578169599110,65%20117914,55123393000257
Anthony Beauvillier (GON)X48142034-1140497015233869,21%1778516,35347159100001
Charlie Coyle (RDS)X69132134-18523011692146361018,90%32136419,76681423166000327
Ondrej Palat (FLS)X79132134040858916842987,74%17120115,2016711102000592
Alexander Steen (MRS)X81122234-142515121100190621016,32%32172821,33571221226000177
Leon Draisaitl (WOL)X81112334-53010809216550976,67%26114914,1900032500000
Sven Baertschi (TIR)X81171633913567641644911210,37%31100012,35022211011077
Brent Burns (MRS)X8172633-31094514512210143516,93%106213326,346410222460002105
Brock Nelson (GON)X811616328471510089155648210,32%25115414,24303648011422
Chris Kreider (FLS)X77141832-644010575214641086,54%28111014,41000012000132
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X80112132-92115627614456987,64%24111413,92235967000385
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X8210223216275888616157996,21%25108113,190222141127107
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X8252732-9583011616013170653,82%130225827,54459202420222226
Jakob Silfverberg (RDS)X80171431-18371595111186431119,14%40148818,6064102017200006
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X66141731-620108213016657968,43%28114317,32134873000390
Phillip Danault (FGI)X721417314671511511217258958,14%27120116,6837108134101349
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X7914173161810617416753838,38%1293511,83202411000272
Nico Hischier (R) (NDS)X80141731130079107165501028,48%30113514,19123441000465
Paul Stastny (TOT)X801120313221010211715548877,10%27119114,89336998000266
Riley Nash (BKS)X8092231-23363011110212441937,26%39160720,0859141116810116160
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X8182331-8911515415814143555,67%138225127,7851015212550116236
Matt Dumba (DBS)X8172431-6891514212513240525,30%116192323,74437252230113143
Jared Spurgeon (TIR)X6442731-1115741149444484,26%91156624,463710141550112142
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X81171330-71409463121317214,05%25103512,782467531012107
Brock Boeser (R) (DBS)X721515304235704520450997,35%19100713,98011434101213
Calle Jarnkrok (MRS)X731416301380796216036848,75%2092612,69123322101169
Frans Nielsen (TIR)X811317301314107411014347779,09%30113614,021234320002103
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X84111930-13375978714047767,86%24120214,31202975000450
Brent Seabrook (TIR)X81624308105551211259835426,12%113188423,255813161770002116
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X8152530121244011910912366624,07%110206525,492810162300113205
Tyler Bozak (PEN)X811613291112106487121296813,22%2792211,3900019000165
Mathieu Perreault (FGI)X77131629113557160127337110,24%167579,8301101110119
Michael Grabner (TOT)X82111829-1160657914545897,59%3195511,65371011103101564
Dmitry Orlov (JKS)X80524291080401221318550425,88%138218227,28336122490113234
Rasmus Ristolainen (IDS)X814252931445013512713563592,96%120216526,732681825501111169
Anders Lee (RDS)X80121628-8371510010419163976,28%28116914,62011110011686
Brian Boyle (TOT)X6610182812295867293306510,75%2575411,4200001000357
Tom Wilson (R) (IDS)X8172128-3190601678116042874,38%23114314,12257776000114
Ryan O'reilly (BUL)X80141327-717564119136408210,29%30120815,10011217000233
David Pastrnak (NDS)X6613142703515605417345827,51%1786213,07123960000248
Derick Brassard (JKS)X7713142712160796614940848,72%1687311,34112117000020
Rick Nash (RDS)X80101727-112115947811935888,40%33122615,3321335600000
Anthony Mantha (LUM)X81101727-53410755015447756,49%2183310,2814555300004
Mark Giordano (BUL)X8091827101346015712711762587,69%126214826,85639132410000110
David Perron (BUL)X80131326-14201012874184571097,07%20118514,8113476200004
Sebastian Aho (WOL)X8112142613210946715043808,00%1998112,11000212101269
Richard Panik (TOT)X80111526-628101006514544707,59%1886010,7500009101121
Nick Foligno (TOT)X8111152644925966015237767,24%3097512,03011239000593
Seth Jones (PEN)X8191726-1773511415215248525,92%134218026,917714262650112239
Alec Martinez (LUM)X7471926-888301171459549527,37%115204327,61549142280001217
Nick Leddy (FGI)X8142226-28352510312511335303,54%78187923,1915651560001133
Zdeno Chara (BKS)X6832326-15214601291318440563,57%103175825,8524691930004163
Francois Beauchemin (GON)X72224267115351241437739462,60%100189726,3417861850001186
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X81141125-1164109072215691366,51%21113714,03145910400001
Josh Anderson (PEN)X8114112572810815389245315,73%227749,5501103000034
Tanner Pearson (RDS)X8013122503010877513747749,49%23115514,44101340000345
James Neal (TOT)X82131225624109563161621178,07%26113013,78022238101375
David Backes (TOT)X71101525444201006514449756,94%2482511,62022545000217
Zach Parise (OLS)X56131124460545813440629,70%2475613,50134233101141
Nick Bonino (BKS)X801113240161076145106385610,38%40131116,38000093149188
kevin Fiala (TOT)X5510142491410555312139738,26%3280914,70022148000110
Blake Coleman (R) (TIR)X81101424-2255857911936768,40%1491511,300001121015134
Timo Meier (R) (IDS)X811014246220835713349817,52%2296611,92055262000238
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X68816241680504110427687,69%871010,44033228112135
Austin Watson (TIR)X768162477115130749019588,89%2691612,060111310004113
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X75519244175408011631594,31%106849,12022562000240
Michael Del Zotto (STO)X80519248455117737036297,14%79148018,50381111228000028
Josh Manson (DBS)X8122224-14139351341238546362,35%87186122,98167122240001162
Boone Jenner (DBS)X81111223-1656101249712230559,02%27136016,792467130000031
Yanni Gourde (R) (WOL)X76101323-7220697312245788,20%2089911,83101115033456
Corey Perry (JKS)X8091423-371151126716931855,33%32111413,92101640000040
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X65815231175614011937816,72%1076411,75044410700019
Paul Byron (TOT)X8071623017510269147431024,76%25111013,87134765011253
Erik Johnson (STL)X79518230125551301158635415,81%105180022,79246101641122176
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X664192316191556895820226,90%74119118,0513441021011142
Zach Werenski (TOT)X8041923738208112310642403,77%104174321,7923571810332191
Dustin Byfuglien (FLS)X8141923-22249015313110236413,92%100198224,4726882090112218
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X608142291410876865285912,31%1988414,73011110101250
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X8081422-671151098113838855,80%2794611,8210125200019
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X8161622-20609399172411213,49%37123915,29347941000155
William Nylander (WOL)X8161622-7135276114148794,26%2791411,2900006000012
Shea Weber (TOT)X73517221091351289810038445,00%81158121,65123111540001134
Stephen Johns (R) (TIR)X724182295115114998131304,94%80146420,33268101240002100
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X611292153220624798286612,24%1281513,37101221101117
Alex Tuch (R) (STO)X8010112112255865711030659,09%167919,89000010000135
Radek Faksa (TOT)X809122111801049012234717,38%2199712,461123320005141
John Carlson (NDS)X8061521-117220831108633426,98%74162720,34358112050001141
Alexander Edler (FGI)X8161521-71726019114113052574,62%121209725,89347282480115160
Tyson Barrie (STL)X6431821321574729836383,06%50140721,980667145022195
Hampus Lindholm (IDS)X6731821660201041239137373,30%95169125,25246112100112144
Patrik Nemeth (R) (BUL)X79318211351251301437638323,95%120190524,1103301300110122
P.K. Subban (RDS)X8031821-121918515513811756502,56%107205725,72246172190114175
Alex Goligoski (FGI)X810212116262097876834360,00%79154119,0206610169000030
Blake Comeau (BKS)X8011920-1052301178811849619,32%26130516,31101235123888
Travis Zajac (IDS)X8111920155579012228509,02%1991111,25000033367172
Lars Eller (FGI)X819112093010909110829638,33%1389911,101013220005101
Jared McCann (R) (SEN)X398122028046289125358,79%1652013,3302211000157
Vladimir Sobotka (BKS)X65812200215727110236757,84%1887413,4400006112479
Ryan Strome (SEN)X60713209175454411740775,98%2071411,90011337000228
Milan Lucic (SEN)X7971320210240105468829587,95%127389,341120900003
Kevin Labanc (R) (STO)X5161420814044339628566,25%556911,1533669900000
David Savard (IDS)X7661420-54725111849426266,38%72156820,6321351610004168
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X8191019-9315639214956796,04%1598012,10000415000248
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (TOT)X3771219132048359729437,22%1356115,15123436000223
Mike Cammalleri (GON)X7671219-480593911341726,19%237159,410001000008
Ryan Johansen (RDS)X8071219-4415867711639576,03%2190611,32011015101747
Chris Tierney (R) (DBS)X8171219240607111731485,98%27103512,7800002000031
Duncan Keith (BKS)X8061319-24753565989223266,52%68167920,9933612177000071
Morgan Rielly (NDS)X80415195161064746428346,25%64137717,22123269000029
Jeff Petry (FGI)X8141519847251301119941414,04%112185322,88358162260002177
Ondrej Kase (R) (FGI)X5411718-7140785911528599,57%2190416,75044118800015
Michael Raffl (TIR)X77810180392553549940538,08%206888,9300002011022
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X78711184281072499633567,29%166638,50000020000120
Mikael Backlund (NDS)X7961218-144210766912737654,72%1586010,880000200003
Ian Cole (BUL)X8051318-382201421077228296,94%66154519,3246106163000066
Brandon Dubinsky (GON)X6141418-2712589696519496,15%2372011,81033335000017
Daniel Girardi (BKS)X8031518-365351051078626323,49%98171221,4020261470112181
Brooks Orpik (TIR)X81315181414670109957421344,05%91150318,5523541010000124
Brenden Dillon (LUM)X81315184106501071057318254,11%97171321,1522461730003175
Jaccob Slavin (WOL)X8121618-185230751319225412,17%101187023,0903341540002156
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X4912517-416105339117415810,26%1070214,32101474000028
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X728917-411549519937568,08%1379010,9700007000027
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (STO)X8089175160343010137677,92%16017,510000100004
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X3661117315532327532458,00%1446813,0000001011331
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X83611172475854410925725,50%156908,3100012000013
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X715121791410591169434335,32%85140519,78246131540000147
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X7641317-693551091327325375,48%112184624,2913441300114222
Esa Lindell (TOT)X8041317-103725751096733265,97%78151418,9323511198000085
Brady Skjei (TOT)X793141734210108858432373,57%77162920,62112131550221138
Karl Alzner (TOT)X7931417-712450106977227224,17%103161020,3810151380000150
Josh Morrissey (R) (TOT)X8231417-3129251061086646304,55%92168720,5822481620003145
Jack Johnson (STO)X77215171350301101318525262,35%127176422,911011210001207
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X812151725030841046431263,13%65157419,4315691590001150
Keith Yandle (WOL)X8121517-23515761207329292,74%85172021,2411271480112115
Tyler Myers (IDS)X8121517-212830781167729372,60%90172021,2316791800002165
Tomas Tatar (FGI)X7110616-1255845685276111,76%1995213,40112112000234
Colton Parayko (JKS)X80610161836201111217234308,33%90185123,14134132070002190
Benoit Pouliot (OLS)X38105156135372750173120,00%1051513,56000111101211
Max Domi (STL)X607815-1321076419726657,22%1380113,35213644000261
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X737815-1171579658629568,14%2277510,62000357000010
Micheal Ferland (R) (TOT)X8369154141086527323498,22%126537,870000100000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WOL)X7841115512087987137335,63%77164121,0312341450003117
Torey Krug (PEN)X7131215-125585809741293,09%68151121,2923510168000078
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X7931215-7235755310339702,91%187619,63112313011118
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X8231215-2158201371077525344,00%103173021,0912381550114154
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (JKS)X7721315-64715111735122243,92%63144318,7403321310112122
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X7921315017945101735925203,39%61118915,05000347000061
Joe Thornton (TOT)X8021315-75115806313142761,53%1286810,8510119100007
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X8221315-2563047907634462,63%74150418,3412361530002147
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X8321315-4162701421338933442,25%96198223,8802251390113166
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X8011415-24725681419636371,04%111186723,3401191670113184
Anton Stralman (FLS)X8111415-9195611275825351,72%67162320,0411231310000179
Michael Frolik (FLS)X817714-3140577410237646,86%19103512,78011349000336
Artem Anisimov (LUM)X786814-26033628825486,82%156568,4100021400000
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X765914031586789733715,15%2299213,06000350101295
Christian Dvorak (STO)X6041014700433910026544,00%165228,7010111200003
Ryan McDonagh (NDS)X62311140431564815721135,26%64117318,923368930001108
Darnell Nurse (R) (RDS)X8021214-18164601221076731302,99%90164020,5113441650001130
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (NDS)X718513-3260923910838697,41%1378611,0800014000432
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X806713-8251543749120416,59%196898,6100003011339
Mike Green (TOT)X695813-22693593707729286,49%68155022,46426162240003135
Steven Santini (R) (LUM)X81310135441065773815147,89%56107013,21011126000173
Ryan Suter (NDS)X8011213-12395931288634411,16%100182122,7703341930000172
Zach Hyman (NDS)X809312-23751248685374910,59%35113614,201235114101265
Gustav Nyquist (RDS)X807512-140044637629659,21%1388111,01022121000365
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (RDS)X806612-136115631218132427,41%97179822,48516131920000176
Brandon Montour (R) (STO)X563912-641579725423195,56%58112520,093147130000048
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X7439129571598835326345,66%69143819,4311221140111120
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X60210128261039574016175,00%4684814,1401105000066
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X622101224533553584220174,76%5292514,91112262000296
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X79210128302076605923323,39%41127916,19011033000038
Derek Forbort (FGI)X812101218482097825512203,64%64128315,841011270001166
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X6611112-235589785415221,85%70127319,2803310150000188
Jay Bouwmeester (GON)X55012125443054694526220,00%4595017,28033270022187
Adam Larsson (DBS)X8101212-8471586774313160,00%63120214,84000136000051
Dylan Strome (R) (BUL)X726511560222946102713,04%104536,2900006000015
Tom Pyatt (FLS)X776511-62058866717358,96%2195212,3710119000255
Patrick Sharp (OLS)X32561131915322448213710,42%1145114,080111900003
Brian Gibbons (MRS)X544711-24029466614326,06%125149,52000021014114
Joel Edmundson (WOL)X7229111341079692710147,41%57100013,89000014000028
Dougie Hamilton (LUM)X76291113952583827627332,63%54145819,180004152000073
Alexei Emelin (PIR)X792911-1958301091195133213,92%82153719,4601121030000123
Brett Pesce (STO)X591101115281064945815301,72%60118920,16000060002149
Justin Schultz (STL)X6511011313525503118163,23%4276911,83112241000011
Charlie McAvoy (R) (NDS)X791101114662091855725181,75%52114914,5400005000070
Cody Ceci (FLS)X8111011-112515791056027211,67%71154119,0202241290001169
John Klingberg (RDS)X8001111-415543673821140,00%54110213,78011149000033
Mike Matheson (TIR)X5028103291528393615155,56%3172114,43134455000033
Jake McCabe (R) (LUM)X58281043154645365145,56%2578113,47000013011097
Jordie Benn (FGI)X651910925545742912153,45%3988513,6200000000158
Luca Sbisa (STO)X41010109301073593820260,00%5687421,31022177011077
Ron Hainsey (BKS)X7801010-54020781196229270,00%101170421,8503331590227235
Bobby Ryan (FGI)X4754957530237418466,76%124519,5900012400001
Justin Braun (DBS)X77549-1638201341577435266,76%121194325,2341592060001188
Ryan Kesler (BKS)X77549-5471567756425467,81%146258,1200002000218
Alexander Wennberg (IDS)X7954937537448127606,17%85987,57000013000262
Colton Sceviour (STL)X67459512049486417386,25%1476111,36000011000179
Marc Staal (PIR)X734596291578906526226,15%75134218,38224131210001119
Matt Cullen (TOT)X4527927516343912315,13%84199,3201116000114
Kevan Miller (STL)X75279-1891587965818243,45%79136918,2512381110000128
Andy Greene (TIR)X76279-32820731057229352,78%78146919,332024630001171
Jason Chimera (OLS)X29189-121526317121421,41%238713,3502211600002
Ben Lovejoy (MRS)X601890291571693814172,63%5599516,590111200000141
Radko Gudas (TOT)X721891912925114915329191,89%55128517,851122560001104
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X811891481072914720132,13%54124815,41101247000084
Mark Borowiecki (PEN)X5609914561061604314120,00%4690116,09000021000069
Kevin Shattenkirk (PEN)X590992125544342414170,00%4892315,65022080000055
Zack Smith (GON)X38448735530173081513,33%52907,6300022101439
Cody Eakin (STL)X62448-105542545115477,84%175839,4000003000028
Nick Holden (STL)X81268-27566794015195,00%71122915,181121680002135
Josh Gorges (GON)X75178-828085764116192,44%58121316,17022371000068
Colin Miller (TOT)X780881361075513023150,00%56103713,30000026000052
Jake Gardiner (RDS)X80088-73203969274130,00%53104413,0600003011295
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X80088-7380821245818170,00%71132816,600111600223153
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X43437719550382910913,79%3870416,38314324000242
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X5034719516155012316,00%43196,390000700005
Conor Sheary (BUL)X332574201812255208,00%22477,480110300004
Gabriel Bourque (BUL)X5725750047282515268,00%144477,8400006000030
Justin Faulk (FLS)X81257048104246421484,76%3297812,0700021800008
Marc Methot (MRS)X7907794410811013116140,00%79111714,14000040000169
Joel Armia (R) (FLS)X37426-275413140102810,00%1043111,650000800000
Jason Spezza (GON)X574261201618458388,89%73876,780001500000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X63426314070495010238,00%125879,32000121011113
Marian Gaborik (BKS)X203362406133082210,00%31688,400000200000
Adrian Kempe (R) (FGI)X3633664031184623306,52%83238,9800005000133
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X38336-231530293810257,89%63258,560000000004
Jake Debrusk (R) (DBS)X65336-100037407417464,05%145548,5200006000249
Kris Russell (IDS)X81336126060845326235,66%75125515,491123580001106
Tyler Ennis (PIR)X12246100166162412,50%412710,580000000000
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X411566201630241584,17%3259014,39000170011037
Adam Lowry (DBS)X55156-81353537308163,33%43857,0000000000113
Christian Folin (STL)X39066221514205250,00%93198,1800006011014
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X59066-911537482514130,00%4388815,05000176000031
Jason Garrison (TOT)X60066319538573210130,00%4781013,5000009000050
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X66066241566533619210,00%51100215,18000033000077
Casey Cizikas (LUM)X71066-316067655318290,00%147029,8900001300004
Nikita Zaitsev (BKS)X73066-720050621610120,00%3480210,9800005022028
Sam Bennett (PEN)X32325-214038252461412,50%1133610,51011118000049
Riley Sheahan (FGI)X3323530014252611117,69%113219,730000100009
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X36235125521245517333,64%537110,31101334000046
Ryan Callahan (BKS)X5423529538303611235,56%104438,200000000000
Leo Komarov (TOT)X68235-7382059423419245,88%135518,100003700004
Olli Maatta (RDS)X80235-25482075994320254,65%51136617,0710171040000101
Danny Dekeyser (TOT)X2414501352729198105,26%1444218,43011036000151
John Moore (BKS)X26145220141171114,29%531011,9200001000117
Brandon Tanev (R) (NDS)X42145-47552303611262,78%949511,78000030000118
Michael Stone (STL)X44145860254223854,35%2551611,7310115000011
T.J. Brodie (BUL)X80145-104024443019183,33%5397312,161233126000035
Mattias Ekholm (DBS)X52055-4501049765113170,00%61103119,830116108000082
Christopher Tanev (BUL)X6305510121040835216330,00%73111817,7500004000062
Matt Hunwick (FLS)X75055-6120275224770,00%226148,1900000000014
Luke Schenn (DBS)X79055-6275483213980,00%266398,0900001000148
Jimmy Vesey (TIR)X37314-32024173912247,69%42727,360000100000
Jay Beagle (DBS)X61314-9952031153720,00%73365,5100008000147
Matt Irwin (OLS)X19224-3751816165612,50%1835218,53101348000053
Andrew Shaw (LUM)X28224-11752481861111,11%42298,190000100005
Loui Eriksson (OLS)X29224-10014204413224,55%92889,94000122000018
Alexandre Burrows (OLS)X32224-118040295018224,00%1642213,1800005000125
Mark Pysyk (STL)X462242803126144614,29%174409,5700003000029
Thomas Chabot (R) (GON)X30134-140171815846,67%1538012,6600001000031
Dylan DeMelo (R) (LUM)X361341175223386212,50%1846212,8400002011041
Mike Fisher (FLS)X50134-320202213667,69%72324,6300001000030
Matt Calvert (IDS)X3204402019222313200,00%52668,3200006000123
Damon Severson (R) (TOT)X380440421032333417110,00%3767217,6800015000031
David Desharnais (GON)X53044-10061616650,00%12334,3900001300002
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X57044-3402036423615140,00%4677113,52000019000040
Marco Scandella (JKS)X64044418054522813100,00%3893114,55000238000054
Thomas Hickey (BUL)X80044-1013571552318130,00%3685310,66000013000019
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X132130215116121916,67%21098,380000200000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X31213255272618131411,11%1231610,2000001000031
Andreas Athanasiou (LUM)X412136002692822,22%0922,250000400000
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (IDS)X5821330035143610135,56%74026,930000000002
Drew Stafford (OLS)X101232551614166126,25%315014,98022016000119
Christian Fischer (R) (TOT)X19123-3551684113302,44%21769,250000100000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R) (TIR)X1912332051971114,29%1225613,5000002000010
Scottie Upshall (BUL)X36123140271625594,00%52085,790000000000
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X481231954135389212,63%74759,8900023000019
Ryan Murphy (R) (GON)X21033412071011760,00%1227212,9500000000021
Shea Theodore (R) (MRS)X28033-300212524640,00%2846016,42000132000012
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (FLS)X45033-4515433513140,00%2454912,1900001011053
Antoine Vermette (BKS)X54033-11751176430,00%11122,0700001022017
Jake Dotchin (R) (PEN)X14112040151013447,69%1419213,7410111800008
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (STL)X23112-3953115226114,55%42169,3900000000124
Trevor Daley (NDS)X251121120163118975,56%2839915,9700000000034
Fredrik Claesson (PEN)X17022-211516148430,00%921712,7900003000017
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIR)X18022155121722590,00%624513,6300004000020
Brendan Perlini (R) (DBS)X19022100788470,00%41266,6100001000112
Cam Fowler (TOT)X42022-102553438349200,00%5772917,36000443000150
Ryan Murray (IDS)X480224801140141060,00%3158212,1200003000069
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X51010001181412,50%0326,470000000000
Tim Schaller (NDS)X131011207670114,29%1856,530000100008
Markus Granlund (STL)X20101-3001215147177,14%31979,830000100004
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X4011100161010,00%14812,120000100004
Ryan Pulock (R) (SEN)X5011200875120,00%28316,5400007000013
Daniel Winnik (FLS)X9011-100296560,00%0758,380000100008
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X12011-2009134740,00%617114,2600005000117
Niklas Kronwall (BKS)X22011-100762010,00%31526,930000000003
Roman Polak (BKS)X30011015513238400,00%72729,0800000000113
Jason Demers (FGI)X46011110014157570,00%92625,7000003000116
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X48011-14271533734012170,00%4875415,70000139000060
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X59011-46016346240,00%113435,8100000000014
Connor Murphy (RDS)X71011-112017235210,00%124045,6900000000012
Derek Ryan (NDS)X1000000013100,00%11615,630000000001
Joonas Donskoi (FGI)X1000000104010,00%01111,250000000000
Mattias Janmark (PIR)X1000000011010,00%298,580000000000
Cody McLeod (TOT)X1000100000000,00%011,200000000000
Sean Kuraly (R) (SEN)X1000000111110,00%11010,150000000000
Scott Mayfield (R) (BUL)X1000000000000,00%055,170000000000
Troy Stecher (R) (TIR)X1000000110100,00%11413,730000000000
Trevor Lewis (NDS)X1000000004000,00%01010,170000000000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X2000000013000,00%23115,590000000002
Devante Smith-Pelly (NDS)X2000100333120,00%12211,180000000002
Jussi Jokinen (OLS)X2000000001010,00%084,140000000000
Matt Stajan (OLS)X2000000222010,00%1188,860000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (BKS)X3000000130000,00%13010,010000200004
Tobias Rieder (STO)X3000-100012110,00%1248,080000000000
Brad Richardson (TIR)X5000-300646020,00%25410,890000000001
Chris Wideman (R) (MRS)X5000000253000,00%36212,380000000002
Colton Sissons (R) (RDS)X50000007410260,00%07214,320000100000
Nail Yakupov (SEN)X6000000100000,00%061,040000000002
Stefan Noesen (R) (DBS)X6000000564210,00%0365,990000100000
Patrick Eaves (SEN)X7000000944230,00%1547,690000000000
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X8000295565240,00%512115,140000100005
Adam Pelech (WOL)X9000-200261110,00%2758,3400000000011
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X120002555119130,00%817114,220000100001
Carl Gunnarsson (MRS)X12000-2001161100,00%518515,3800001000027
Erik Gudbranson (FGI)X14000020100000,00%0140,970000100001
Michal Kempny (SEN)X32000-3235183716790,00%1943013,43000018000039
Johnny Oduya (FLS)X610001451521309130,00%214437,2600001000039

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X6335,79%3947839110,864170110410933
Anze Kopitar (RDS)X3358,36%23156329010,846172040062539
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X3044,53%2569631101,055141140420636
Claude Giroux (BUL)X5353,68%24595531000,8991720111001221
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X3134,29%1057025011,02460121500463
William Karlsson (R) (JKS)X6649,41%23845436100,843132203400747
Nazem Kadri (TIR)X3451,34%20474020011,011103320120444
Dylan Larkin (PEN)X5251,63%22456633000,954144030140523
Aleksander Barkov (SEN)X3153,40%23694029000,874161644400563
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X7250,00%1686926000,944104454400736
Auston Matthews (LUM)X5349,96%24546539000,80181400011396
Jordan Eberle (STL)X4340,21%1899223110,853140131100474
Phil Kessel (STO)X6146,79%1568722210,901150121100495
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X6437,82%1198430100,838211010120684
Sidney Crosby (MRS)X4255,22%21356828110,895181220310666
Taylor Hall (WOL)X3641,78%3838825000,8110191330210676
Alexander Ovechkin (NDS)X1341,64%3418432010,791131114400665
Filip Forsberg (IDS)X3237,90%2485730120,925121231100345
Matt Duchene (LUM)X6658,94%1519026010,84270130011743
Eric Staal (TOT)X4151,21%2076836000,807171250170543
Tyler Seguin (JKS)X5258,36%5625627000,892101121300377
Brad Marchand (FLS)X5243,34%3835944320,724133260120653
Viktor Arvidsson (PEN)X3236,79%1935533000,763160111100367
Johnny Gaudreau (DBS)X0643,41%1296318000,86192000011275
Ryan Getzlaf (STO)X4049,85%23234225100,745133030084327
Jaden Schwartz (JKS)X4233,66%1014229220,89042420310365
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X7540,63%1284034000,72277371100536
Sean Couturier (TOT)X4155,05%18423938000,804132160120464
Connor McDavid (BKS)X6445,94%17966533010,6951512300611225
Jonathan Toews (TOT)X3357,34%16555228000,836121241200434
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X6153,64%12364125010,916911102130552
Derek Stepan (STL)X1354,00%18005040000,756135230220373
Vincent Trocheck (WOL)X3253,69%19785327000,774160102200343
Mikko Koivu (STL)X7453,32%13543725000,81480040610642
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X3055,63%1604019010,81012371100234
Brayden Point (STO)X3047,86%12873534010,805140100180282
Max Pacioretty (FGI)X3141,88%1176024000,79263440021048
Justin Williams (GON)X3545,65%1845728110,7131501100411032
Josh Bailey (FGI)X9445,19%1045717000,77041250011173
Mitchell Marner (GON)X2043,14%24046135100,681142000022345
Jamie Benn (MRS)X1351,22%1648232010,743124380011444
Evander Kane (STL)X6442,19%3015331210,673208440022534
Teuvo Teravainen (STO)X6239,31%1455427110,72261400042723
Nicklas Backstrom (NDS)X2353,23%21195425200,71061330021323
Patrice Bergeron (MRS)X1058,97%11214421000,801801001210253
Sean Monahan (DBS)X2252,93%15893328000,71160131200133
Jesper Fast (GON)X5228,33%606613000,77361113300266
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (IDS)X4145,43%9737039000,663180001100541
Patrick Marleau (DBS)X3149,13%12604728010,70352300120424
Alexander Radulov (BUL)X6235,19%544225000,76051100022185
Evgenii Dadonov (STO)X4235,85%536115000,86020021100536
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (PEN)X3545,28%10602818000,73063010140235
Jonathan Marchessault (BUL)X3348,98%983828010,74014100710235
Mikko Rantanen (R) (WOL)X3252,25%1116223020,67153261100531
David Krejci (FGI)X4251,70%14682716010,892100100031633
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X3248,61%7185822000,713122020210235
Bo Horvat (IDS)X4152,79%13796722000,76020210033128
Patric Hornqvist (PEN)X5243,20%1254636000,673133060011524
Thomas Vanek (GON)X1235,29%1364330100,604153120011445
Logan Couture (TOT)X4246,07%1784433000,655160100032337
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X4153,14%6364120000,70153010011326
Nikolaj Ehlers (LUM)X4036,59%825721000,65021010240244
Brendan Gallagher (IDS)X2341,35%1335632000,631132260022332
Dustin Brown (TOT)X4037,27%1614831000,642102550022242
Jeff Carter (RDS)X2248,68%763819010,88041230022632
Sam Reinhart (PEN)X4134,33%673321000,74220140011052
Jordan Staal (TOT)X1353,97%12843427000,683100320073321
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X7249,40%14903025000,73481111100357
John Tavares (BUL)X2255,80%9573927100,68060101600612
Kyle Okposo (STL)X2247,46%59509000,79002100011315
James Van Riemsdyk (TIR)X5132,43%744526100,69160000031131
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X2040,43%945439000,625132441100115
Patrick Kane (BKS)X5336,54%525715000,73121100061355
Jake Guentzel (PIR)X2038,60%1145129000,63030130022433
Evgeny Kuznetsov (TOT)X5047,57%13795223000,633131341100040
Mikael Granlund (JKS)X2044,53%6673434000,62570011100343
Erik Haula (FGI)X3349,50%2995029000,655100110043224
Alex DeBrincat (R) (PEN)X3142,86%494226000,80260000022353
Patrik Laine (SEN)X4127,36%1064719110,59350040031615
Brandon Saad (FGI)X3241,67%725929000,59000001400352
Jason Zucker (JKS)X4233,96%534725010,62120210120135
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X1144,62%654726000,66231011100423
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X1154,69%10134422010,64012030520214
Mikkel Boedker (TIR)X3036,59%414716000,80000100032234
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X2138,16%764627000,592101030190121
Reilly Smith (DBS)X3139,74%784326000,534160221100212
Jeff Skinner (LUM)X5343,90%414025010,67011020011360
Chris Kunitz (GON)X6044,44%542822000,57120101100327
Bryan Little (FLS)X1354,29%12583520000,58140200072201
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X4035,64%1015421100,65040010140215
Erik Karlsson (MRS)X340,00%04975000,390001100162241
Ivan Provorov (GON)X100,00%05587000,360001200122224
Rickard Rakell (WOL)X5145,45%442518000,65370101200640
Jack Eichel (DBS)X3150,34%7312319000,630000000142342
Artemi Panarin (WOL)X1238,00%504518000,6371100301100421
Kyle Turris (FGI)X1151,67%8383119100,62011120011127
Drew Doughty (TOT)X100,00%04879000,37004370120003
Tyler Johnson (TIR)X2150,27%10942917000,65150000011231
Adam Henrique (MRS)X3055,56%1983428000,58121020021213
Mathew Barzal (R) (RDS)X3145,48%8844727000,5241610000105432
Mark Stone (NDS)X1050,55%913932000,60040130043141
Tomas Hertl (LUM)X1051,92%5223519000,55350330031304
Bryan Rust (FLS)X2132,26%624129000,49120010062115
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X3147,49%8782825000,6111213200103036
Travis Konecny (SEN)X3232,79%613923000,63000120032212
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X000,00%04762000,362225400221113
Clayton Keller (R) (STO)X3141,80%1224822010,60340020032324
Brandon Sutter (FLS)X4151,64%6721830000,58110000011323
Darren Helm (IDS)X2137,50%486521000,60003220150144
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X7056,99%935114000,6051602300187232
Craig Smith (LUM)X1239,39%663221000,56020020021033
Wayne Simmonds (STL)X5163,04%464112000,62140150011034
J.T. Miller (TOT)X2049,00%2492112100,72010100120164
Nick Schmaltz (R) (RDS)X2149,18%614426000,58000000085103
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X3241,30%464416000,60011121100025
T.J. Oshie (FLS)X1244,37%1423334100,432113160022144
Alex Killorn (JKS)X1430,61%493814000,62000110011121
Jason Pominville (GON)X4138,89%543411000,65000010210241
Victor Hedman (TOT)X210,00%04683000,320024501160030
Roman Josi (NDS)X200,00%03983000,330000100213220
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X3346,67%603815000,58000000230134
Anthony Beauvillier (GON)X3139,68%5622113000,87220000310121
Charlie Coyle (RDS)X2151,43%1052229000,50002310082151
Ondrej Palat (FLS)X2041,00%1003919000,57370000011141
Alexander Steen (MRS)X4043,70%1352736000,390020100217210
Leon Draisaitl (WOL)X2054,93%3352718000,59022000061022
Sven Baertschi (TIR)X2244,19%433715000,66110100022136
Brent Burns (MRS)X120,00%14748000,31004140011001
Brock Nelson (GON)X2150,00%6022716000,55020121200052
Chris Kreider (FLS)X2145,45%664614000,58150000033023
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4143,42%1523218000,57011020033423
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1141,18%513916000,59010010011124
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X210,00%06677000,280030300156113
Jakob Silfverberg (RDS)X0049,37%793326000,42000210066123
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X2252,55%8643027000,54241101100261
Phillip Danault (FGI)X2151,00%11452523000,52021010090523
Danton Heinen (R) (TOT)X1538,26%3452618000,66110020011224
Nico Hischier (R) (NDS)X6147,72%7464018000,55250000130144
Paul Stastny (TOT)X1057,64%7204325000,52030200022223
Riley Nash (BKS)X0140,00%752134000,39012130033120
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X100,00%04071100,280011100161112
Matt Dumba (DBS)X000,00%03560000,320012000162122
Jared Spurgeon (TIR)X110,00%03049000,400001000222121
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X2253,85%262113000,58030000022213
Brock Boeser (R) (DBS)X1140,00%403323000,60120100022122
Calle Jarnkrok (MRS)X2149,53%1073113000,65000000076126
Frans Nielsen (TIR)X4347,27%6962718000,53011100088132
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X3137,50%722517000,50000010064012
Brent Seabrook (TIR)X000,00%02965000,320033500111011
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X020,00%04771000,290032300165103
Tyler Bozak (PEN)X4050,98%510198000,63130200052220
Mathieu Perreault (FGI)X1148,48%333314100,77000010033320
Michael Grabner (TOT)X1142,42%664117100,61010000099024
Dmitry Orlov (JKS)X110,00%02367000,27002060032121
Rasmus Ristolainen (IDS)X010,00%05363000,272220800236002
Anders Lee (RDS)X2144,79%5473422000,480113000170010
Brian Boyle (TOT)X3150,87%2301213000,74010010040201
Tom Wilson (R) (IDS)X0031,11%452922000,49004260033011
Ryan O'reilly (BUL)X2155,04%5652222100,450010000147125
David Pastrnak (NDS)X1138,71%623711000,63032010310043
Derick Brassard (JKS)X0054,71%3292512010,62000000021123
Rick Nash (RDS)X0335,14%372525000,44001111200222
Anthony Mantha (LUM)X1238,46%133311000,65001010063200
Mark Giordano (BUL)X000,00%01467100,25005240140130
David Perron (BUL)X1244,19%433420000,44021011100043
Sebastian Aho (WOL)X2043,00%2073213000,53221010022114
Richard Panik (TOT)X2042,86%282417000,600001100134123
Nick Foligno (TOT)X3045,95%372915000,530110400112042
Seth Jones (PEN)X100,00%05865000,240032200101203
Alec Martinez (LUM)X330,00%01669000,250031200113011
Nick Leddy (FGI)X000,00%04154000,280030200161000
Zdeno Chara (BKS)X000,00%01666000,300143500123001
Francois Beauchemin (GON)X100,00%01570000,270013300461110
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2251,02%495619000,44140110011222
Josh Anderson (PEN)X2133,81%1391518000,65021100032101
Tanner Pearson (RDS)X3040,26%771719000,43000200410125
James Neal (TOT)X3044,29%703534000,44120110033114
David Backes (TOT)X0047,11%2422513000,61121120042113
Zach Parise (OLS)X5235,80%812811000,63130000066120
Nick Bonino (BKS)X1150,81%7442120000,37001101100141
kevin Fiala (TOT)X1045,71%352310000,592100110062114
Blake Coleman (R) (TIR)X1247,18%3902015000,520001001200121
Timo Meier (R) (IDS)X1157,14%21388000,50110002200301
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X1141,67%362414000,68000000022221
Austin Watson (TIR)X1047,27%551718000,52001201100012
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0150,42%4742014000,701101000072100
Michael Del Zotto (STO)X110,00%01044000,32011000044030
Josh Manson (DBS)X010,00%01984000,260042100793120
Boone Jenner (DBS)X3146,30%542031000,34000110140114
Yanni Gourde (R) (WOL)X3247,42%972717000,51000000022112
Corey Perry (JKS)X2138,46%392112000,411310200131122
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X2066,67%21366000,60010101100220
Paul Byron (TOT)X1055,56%365118000,411210000137020
Erik Johnson (STL)X010,00%02362200,260024500111101
Oscar Klefbom (TOT)X100,00%01334000,390110200101111
Zach Werenski (TOT)X110,00%03050000,260101300244022
Dustin Byfuglien (FLS)X000,00%02464000,23007381100000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X1250,78%384189000,50000111100012
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X0041,94%313314100,47000210022103
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2031,37%513521000,36340000075111
William Nylander (WOL)X1046,79%1092621000,480000100106020
Shea Weber (TOT)X010,00%02642000,28001330160111
Stephen Johns (R) (TIR)X100,00%01252000,300000300132021
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X2251,22%41239000,52000310041211
Alex Tuch (R) (STO)X2040,63%321522000,53121000053112
Radek Faksa (TOT)X0149,12%5661922000,42000000022011
John Carlson (NDS)X100,00%04849100,26000220062000
Alexander Edler (FGI)X100,00%02968000,20004440082021
Tyson Barrie (STL)X010,00%03853000,30000100210001
Hampus Lindholm (IDS)X000,00%02248000,25000040091101
Patrik Nemeth (R) (BUL)X000,00%0774000,220010400153112
P.K. Subban (RDS)X0233,33%34862000,200046700271003
Alex Goligoski (FGI)X000,00%01640000,270210301810000
Blake Comeau (BKS)X0441,67%482017000,31112130055131
Travis Zajac (IDS)X2048,34%6041515000,440110000143222
Lars Eller (FGI)X3153,59%4181721000,441201100143001
Jared McCann (R) (SEN)X0141,57%1782211000,77000000000121
Vladimir Sobotka (BKS)X2255,21%961313000,46000100033222
Ryan Strome (SEN)X2041,35%2372912000,56000010077121
Milan Lucic (SEN)X2035,48%31137000,540030500196121
Kevin Labanc (R) (STO)X0136,36%11215000,70000000084010
David Savard (IDS)X110,00%01160000,260020300103121
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X4050,00%190268000,390001000252022
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (TOT)X3050,00%22168000,68010000063210
Mike Cammalleri (GON)X0048,72%392513010,530000000461101
Ryan Johansen (RDS)X2053,80%3421818000,42010010073212
Chris Tierney (R) (DBS)X1152,85%1232520000,37000000022031
Duncan Keith (BKS)X010,00%01844000,230015100236030
Morgan Rielly (NDS)X100,00%01732010,28010200011120
Jeff Petry (FGI)X000,00%03049000,210012200343001
Ondrej Kase (R) (FGI)X2032,56%431418000,40240000021121
Michael Raffl (TIR)X1133,33%152110000,520021201140202
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1153,57%281711000,54000201100201
Mikael Backlund (NDS)X1054,97%4332018000,42000020077002
Ian Cole (BUL)X110,00%01650000,23001210091001
Brandon Dubinsky (GON)X0153,25%5071113000,500011201100011
Daniel Girardi (BKS)X100,00%0947000,210022302450010
Brooks Orpik (TIR)X100,00%01054000,240044500353012
Brenden Dillon (LUM)X000,00%0952000,21005220041011
Jaccob Slavin (WOL)X010,00%01354000,190022200201100
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X2130,30%331817000,48120020000131
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X0145,13%3903420000,43000010061110
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (STO)X3137,76%98177000,57000000310001
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X0139,02%41147000,73000010000100
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1040,00%251215000,49000101100000
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X000,00%02733000,241411000122000
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%01667000,1800245001612000
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000,00%01147100,22001221100010
Brady Skjei (TOT)X000,00%02344000,210002000254010
Karl Alzner (TOT)X010,00%0851000,210025300353000
Josh Morrissey (R) (TOT)X010,00%01854000,20002210390012
Jack Johnson (STO)X100,00%01159000,190032101140102
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X100,00%0949000,22111050140011
Keith Yandle (WOL)X000,00%01740000,200012000163001
Tyler Myers (IDS)X000,00%02550000,200002401200001
Tomas Tatar (FGI)X1242,86%421912000,34031000011103
Colton Parayko (JKS)X120,00%02051000,171121100178030
Benoit Pouliot (OLS)X1340,91%2249000,58121000000105
Max Domi (STL)X2140,23%174239000,37000200000012
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X1137,66%3161514000,390012000203131
Micheal Ferland (R) (TOT)X2125,00%121312000,46000110190201
Shayne Gostisbehere (WOL)X200,00%02140000,180000000146011
Torey Krug (PEN)X010,00%03937000,20000100064100
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X1047,73%4192218000,3902001004310000
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X100,00%01163000,1701103004914100
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (JKS)X000,00%01835000,210000300191200
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X100,00%01136000,250022400371011
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0048,36%4262814000,350010200124001
Nate Schmidt (TOT)X010,00%01140000,2000303002512100
Dion Phaneuf (TOT)X110,00%01066000,150053600233000
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000,00%02764000,160012200603001
Anton Stralman (FLS)X000,00%02653000,180010000561010
Michael Frolik (FLS)X1035,53%762315000,2700000002322001
Artem Anisimov (LUM)X3052,50%320919000,4300000001010011
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X1150,94%5341817000,280001000160110
Christian Dvorak (STO)X0345,00%160145000,540000000261001
Ryan McDonagh (NDS)X110,00%0631000,240001200481001
Darnell Nurse (R) (RDS)X000,00%01640000,170052500328010
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (NDS)X1040,74%272118000,33020000051011
Kyle Brodziak (TOT)X0150,00%222817000,380001200164001
Mike Green (TOT)X110,00%02337000,17004030076100
Steven Santini (R) (LUM)X100,00%0835000,240010102130002
Ryan Suter (NDS)X010,00%02758000,1400100006916000
Zach Hyman (NDS)X2144,44%81615000,2122001001111102
Gustav Nyquist (RDS)X2033,33%33169000,2711000001717110
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (RDS)X400,00%01557000,13001020066001
Brandon Montour (R) (STO)X000,00%0826000,210000100221000
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000,00%01548000,17001200160021
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X100,00%0327000,280000200254100
Robert Bortuzzo (TOT)X010,00%0225000,260030400276000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%02826000,190011200107000
Derek Forbort (FGI)X000,00%0942000,19000310052000
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X000,00%01039000,190000100103010
Jay Bouwmeester (GON)X000,00%01028000,250031200554000
Adam Larsson (DBS)X000,00%0231000,200010200814010
Dylan Strome (R) (BUL)X1145,13%195410000,49000000084100
Tom Pyatt (FLS)X1130,93%194169000,23010000011001
Patrick Sharp (OLS)X1141,38%29185000,49011110044100
Brian Gibbons (MRS)X2142,11%191310000,43000000033101
Joel Edmundson (WOL)X100,00%0240000,22000110066000
Dougie Hamilton (LUM)X100,00%12536000,1500013002316103
Alexei Emelin (PIR)X000,00%0946000,140032100548100
Brett Pesce (STO)X100,00%01249000,19000110033001
Justin Schultz (STL)X100,00%01122000,29001000083001
Charlie McAvoy (R) (NDS)X100,00%01132000,190102200161001
Cody Ceci (FLS)X000,00%01138000,1400012006412000
John Klingberg (RDS)X000,00%02135000,2000100008012000
Mike Matheson (TIR)X100,00%0514000,28001020042000
Jake McCabe (R) (LUM)X000,00%0221200,26001000011001
Jordie Benn (FGI)X100,00%0724000,2300010001514001
Luca Sbisa (STO)X000,00%01423000,230000200412000
Ron Hainsey (BKS)X000,00%01757000,120001300785000
Bobby Ryan (FGI)X2042,86%7147100,4002100001212010
Justin Braun (DBS)X020,00%01761000,090011200184101
Ryan Kesler (BKS)X2058,80%2331120000,2900210001212012
Alexander Wennberg (IDS)X0146,77%2012713000,3011100001717101
Colton Sceviour (STL)X0135,71%561313000,240000001210001
Marc Staal (PIR)X100,00%0338000,13002100022110
Matt Cullen (TOT)X0055,03%14975000,431101000101000
Kevan Miller (STL)X000,00%1538000,13001110190001
Andy Greene (TIR)X100,00%0357000,120003100442001
Jason Chimera (OLS)X0044,23%52144000,46001000000000
Ben Lovejoy (MRS)X100,00%0534000,180020102550010
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000,00%0640000,140021200413010
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X100,00%01945000,140000200192010
Mark Borowiecki (PEN)X000,00%0619000,200111000567010
Kevin Shattenkirk (PEN)X000,00%01521000,1900100005917000
Zack Smith (GON)X2140,00%2029000,55000100066001
Cody Eakin (STL)X2050,30%167712000,27001000074001
Nick Holden (STL)X000,00%0724000,1300010002121000
Josh Gorges (GON)X000,00%01043000,1300000005214000
Colin Miller (TOT)X000,00%01731000,150001101780000
Jake Gardiner (RDS)X000,00%01233000,150000000807000
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X000,00%0851000,120000000805001
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X110,00%0422000,20000010210000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (TOT)X0130,00%2026000,44000010033001
Conor Sheary (BUL)X200,00%744000,57000000088012
Gabriel Bourque (BUL)X1043,75%1656000,31000000094101
Justin Faulk (FLS)X000,00%0822100,14000110099100
Marc Methot (MRS)X000,00%0734000,1300200007910000
Joel Armia (R) (FLS)X1140,74%2778000,280010000219001
Jason Spezza (GON)X0056,82%4493000,3100000001212000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0144,44%2748000,2000000001812001
Marian Gaborik (BKS)X0125,00%4110000,71000000011020
Adrian Kempe (R) (FGI)X2150,00%6103000,37120000000100
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X0155,70%14923000,37000010044001
Jake Debrusk (R) (DBS)X1034,78%23145000,220000000101100
Kris Russell (IDS)X010,00%01130000,1000000004713010
Tyler Ennis (PIR)X010,00%010000,94000000032100
Will Butcher (R) (TOT)X000,00%0510000,20000000011000
Adam Lowry (DBS)X0049,06%15993000,310010000271001
Christian Folin (STL)X000,00%0213000,380000000390000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X000,00%0425000,14000010000000
Jason Garrison (TOT)X000,00%0621000,1500010006014000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%0532000,120001000668000
Casey Cizikas (LUM)X0050,17%30399000,1700000007121000
Nikita Zaitsev (BKS)X000,00%0420000,150000000735000
Sam Bennett (PEN)X0140,18%11279000,3003000001611001
Riley Sheahan (FGI)X0155,65%12414000,310000000260020
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X0144,00%75136000,27150010000000
Ryan Callahan (BKS)X1028,57%763000,230000100442001
Leo Komarov (TOT)X1045,45%11412000,18002020044000
Olli Maatta (RDS)X010,00%01028000,07002200052001
Danny Dekeyser (TOT)X000,00%056000,230000100146000
John Moore (BKS)X100,00%0110000,320000000231002
Brandon Tanev (R) (NDS)X0050,00%14118000,200010000297000
Michael Stone (STL)X100,00%0411000,190000000131010
T.J. Brodie (BUL)X010,00%0423000,1000000005622000
Mattias Ekholm (DBS)X000,00%0730000,1000100005210000
Christopher Tanev (BUL)X000,00%0848000,0900011006315000
Matt Hunwick (FLS)X000,00%0421000,1600000007523000
Luke Schenn (DBS)X000,00%0022000,160000100794000
Jimmy Vesey (TIR)X0037,50%874000,2900000001919001
Jay Beagle (DBS)X1053,33%15006000,2400100003131100
Matt Irwin (OLS)X010,00%0413000,23000100000100
Andrew Shaw (LUM)X0051,92%5214000,35000010033000
Loui Eriksson (OLS)X0033,33%3145000,28000000076000
Alexandre Burrows (OLS)X0054,55%111111000,19000000000000
Mark Pysyk (STL)X000,00%0415100,1800000001010001
Thomas Chabot (R) (GON)X000,00%076000,21000000084000
Dylan DeMelo (R) (LUM)X000,00%0413000,17001000070000
Mike Fisher (FLS)X0044,12%10207000,35000000020000
Matt Calvert (IDS)X0066,67%341000,30000000000000
Damon Severson (R) (TOT)X000,00%0614000,1200011003810000
David Desharnais (GON)X0050,63%7913000,340000000533000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000,00%0526000,100030100573000
Marco Scandella (JKS)X000,00%0232000,0900000006438000
Thomas Hickey (BUL)X000,00%0518000,090000101800000
Jake Virtanen (R) (TOT)X0140,00%514000,55001000074000
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0049,02%5157000,190010000229000
Andreas Athanasiou (LUM)X2020,00%520000,65000000033001
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (IDS)X0142,86%1485000,1500000003535010
Drew Stafford (OLS)X0050,00%3644000,40020100000000
Christian Fischer (R) (TOT)X0050,00%462000,34000010011001
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (R) (TIR)X000,00%027000,2300000001211000
Scottie Upshall (BUL)X000,00%141000,29000000180100
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X0014,29%1434000,130001000441000
Ryan Murphy (R) (GON)X000,00%019000,220000000210000
Shea Theodore (R) (MRS)X000,00%0210000,13000000210000
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (FLS)X000,00%0215000,1100100003727000
Antoine Vermette (BKS)X0055,74%6101000,5411010005417000
Jake Dotchin (R) (PEN)X000,00%022000,2100000001111100
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (STL)X0047,06%1732000,19001001100000
Trevor Daley (NDS)X000,00%0310000,10000000091010
Fredrik Claesson (PEN)X000,00%033000,180010000161000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIR)X0048,39%6258000,160010000122000
Brendan Perlini (R) (DBS)X0083,33%653000,320000000136000
Cam Fowler (TOT)X000,00%0820000,050001000428000
Ryan Murray (IDS)X000,00%0418000,070000001480000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (TOT)X0033,33%311000,62000000000000
Tim Schaller (NDS)X0146,88%3201000,24000000011000
Markus Granlund (STL)X0066,67%1522000,1047000001212000
Erik Gustafsson (R) (TOT)X000,00%001000,41000000040000
Ryan Pulock (R) (SEN)X000,00%020000,24000000000000
Daniel Winnik (FLS)X0066,67%1201000,27000000000000
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X000,00%005000,12000000000000
Niklas Kronwall (BKS)X000,00%003000,130000000222000
Roman Polak (BKS)X000,00%019000,0700001003016000
Jason Demers (FGI)X000,00%024000,0800000004632000
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X000,00%2525000,0300120004838000
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X000,00%009000,0600000005919000
Connor Murphy (RDS)X000,00%008000,0500000007155000
Derek Ryan (NDS)X0037,50%800000,00000000110000
Joonas Donskoi (FGI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mattias Janmark (PIR)X000,00%020000,00000000011000
Cody McLeod (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Sean Kuraly (R) (SEN)X0050,00%210000,00000000011000
Scott Mayfield (R) (BUL)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Troy Stecher (R) (TIR)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Trevor Lewis (NDS)X0040,00%510000,00000001400000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000,00%003000,00000000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (NDS)X000,00%200000,00000000022000
Jussi Jokinen (OLS)X000,00%110000,00000000000000
Matt Stajan (OLS)X0050,00%1001000,00000000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (BKS)X0062,50%810000,000000001810000
Tobias Rieder (STO)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brad Richardson (TIR)X0050,00%2613000,00000000055000
Chris Wideman (R) (MRS)X000,00%011000,00000000130000
Colton Sissons (R) (RDS)X000,00%022000,00000000000000
Nail Yakupov (SEN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Stefan Noesen (R) (DBS)X000,00%010000,00000000010000
Patrick Eaves (SEN)X0050,00%202000,00000000000000
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000,00%045000,00000010000000
Adam Pelech (WOL)X000,00%002000,00000000099000
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X000,00%008000,0000001001212000
Carl Gunnarsson (MRS)X000,00%004000,00000000000000
Erik Gudbranson (FGI)X0050,00%200000,0000000001414000
Michal Kempny (SEN)X000,00%017000,0000001003232000
Johnny Oduya (FLS)X000,00%0318000,0000001006161000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue (R) (GON)10001,0000,001600075000,0000021000
Keith Kinkaid (FGI)10001,0000,001900021000,0000036000
Chad Johnson (STL)62130,9541,41383009195101010,45511658310
Juuse Saros (R) (IDS)52210,9411,9228100915371000,7147435020
Carter Hutton (PEN)2212630,9332,0613110145675343000,778182158611
Cory Schneider (TOT)86100,9331,964590115225134010,6673717110
Pekka Rinne (BUL)79482290,9302,1248482017124271199330,81470791101010
Martin Jones (TOT)46261460,9292,312775221071502757500,778184624843
Jimmy Howard (TOT)101510,9292,524770020280142010,0002731101
Matt Murray (TOT)64421660,9282,30388212114920781045300,8393164121085
Devan Dubnyk (LUM)70352960,9272,3642002116522601106420,545117071255
Tuukka Rask (WOL)70392380,9262,2742332116021761075330,77375701011118
Henrik Lundqvist (FGI)77422780,9262,3246564318024421240530,723477721882
Braden Holtby (STL)75452280,9262,2845488217323391193410,778547531692
Cam Ward (MRS)46251380,9252,272773421051393719210,6943646341193
Antti Raanta (TOT)2310840,9242,3313674053701359220,632192253422
Carey Price (FLS)53252050,9242,453091601261657863120,6563250271081
Marc-Andre Fleury (STO)734121100,9232,4244194317822991099330,674467361273
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)713323150,9222,41433712117422371095420,5695871101096
Robin Lehner (R) (TIR)784422110,9222,5146944219625101310610,674437801970
Frederik Andersen (IDS)773727120,9222,4046484218623811180330,733457701165
James Reimer (STO)83230,9222,594630020256114100,66712773110
Scott Darling (LUM)83230,9212,314942019241130000,53813828102
John Gibson (NDS)753231120,9212,39456310218222981170920,617477541275
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)592419130,9202,593456201491865946300,725405623925
Roberto Luongo (DBS)542519100,9202,573319201421777890610,78451549846
Eddie Lack (TOT)70340,9192,624350019235128100,5008718110
Cam Talbot (GON)68372380,9182,6341332118122141083610,667426801074
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)177550,9182,6210320045550281200,683411728401
Jonathan Quick (BKS)76343570,9182,4546204018922921107220,680507641431
Jaroslav Halak (PIR)20100,9173,21752044822000,0000180000
Corey Crawford (RDS)712831120,9162,5642260218021341072220,62548710783
Jacob Markstrom (R) (DBS)27101430,9152,6816100072851440110,700102754314
Philipp Grubauer (R) (TIR)52200,9152,3223301910657001,0003378100
Darcy Kuemper (R) (SEN)96100,9152,594630120234132000,8005711200
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (TOT)72333270,9142,6343424219022151091020,730377281164
Ryan Miller (JKS)156520,9102,768274038420203110,20051366200
Kari Lehtonen (GON)136520,9092,877950038419211110,786141360120
Thomas Greiss (FGI)42200,9083,00240001213166000,0000456010
Semyon Varlamov (NDS)50410,9072,57304201314066000,3333519001
Anton Khudobin (RDS)133420,9032,986640033340173020,6673971000
Craig Anderson (TOT)218930,9022,7412480057584313100,800152062110
Brian Elliott (BUL)11000,9002,97610033013000,0000179000
Mike Smith (BKS)52200,8993,06255001312969100,0000476000
Jake Allen (R) (FLS)31111730,8993,1718362297958464410,864223150610
Linus Ullmark (R) (DBS)10000,8954,98240021910000,0000018000
Ben Bishop (TOT)2391210,8873,3913290175661316001,00082260240
Petr Mrazek (IDS)10000,8574,231400171000,0000046000