Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian Aho (LUM)X82396810712121010510930510620212,79%40172821,0792231422280006152
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X824059996892513810936211821811,05%47175721,438192736235112461
Patrice Bergeron (WOL)X8134639713395113173341941759,97%49171221,1381927392330004111
Sidney Crosby (BUL)X82336497583251221953079119410,75%43187322,84122032442421014150
Dylan Larkin (PEN)X823858961116640165178402961989,45%51177721,6713203346199101599
Tomas Tatar (FGI)X8236609675010149993319419310,88%36168320,5213284157221101361
Mitchell Marner (GON)X82435194145151391582509119117,20%48185922,67161329292052134224
Brad Marchand (FLS)X81375693-1168701249532010919311,56%41161819,9810182843225000034
Johnny Gaudreau (DBS)X82394988-1243155410131310018112,46%41170420,7820183853224000232
Ryan Getzlaf (FGI)X8230578721144501781502479217312,15%36160719,6062026341941125118
Auston Matthews (TOT)X80325486213125961652729217611,76%43169821,2381119322132356113
Artemi Panarin (JKS)X82335285-1263251011252696917512,27%53172120,99142135412110005135
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X81325284-410335131162338901799,47%39188923,32111324342201018137
Phil Kessel (JKS)X79245983-182357270285861938,42%30164520,824212535209000277
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X73394281137915107883028917812,91%34151220,717142137208011046
David Pastrnak (NDS)X8232498138115102873157020410,16%28162519,817182539183123680
Brayden Point (PIR)X82334780836101181513017416110,96%37182022,1991827342320114145
Alex DeBrincat (PEN)X823247791020101061103109617910,32%30166420,307152236195000064
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X8225547983010138140316982197,91%48186022,6862127452060002142
Josh Bailey (FGI)X8230487811714593762547617211,81%20160019,5111193045220011615
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X82255378-1411545130138276831429,06%24162719,8410172746231011037
Tomas Hertl (WOL)X7339387717171577752337614416,74%37148320,32111122311980001106
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X823245771849151511122787813811,51%35162119,779152436231000293
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X82235477-103220135146298961857,72%40191423,3472128432460004231
Patrick Kane (BKS)X82373875-61335597992968217212,50%30174221,249918362031017143
Gabriel Landeskog (NDS)X82324375-1119351791642659018312,08%51194423,7191221281840332202
Cam Atkinson (BJT)X743144755301098993281052109,45%40165022,30102131411941015163
Justin Williams (GON)X8228477576010148972558215510,98%41170820,8361925262101232133
Claude Giroux (BUL)X8127487519532589992127213812,74%41163820,226131930223101495
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X81225375-8464090197276721507,97%46182322,5071623352280114159
Connor McDavid (BKS)X82215475-83525142164268771677,84%36189923,1551722282041124168
Jonathan Toews (FGI)X77353873-469151231782687315113,06%42158020,52101222381920116201
Matthew Tkachuk (MRS)X81324173-1513440149912669816212,03%43156319,3012142653219000115
Mark Stone (LUM)X822944731053351141022367612412,29%54173421,15101323382270007216
Mikael Backlund (BJT)X8023507313117251311452157214610,70%50167220,9092029352070004176
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X79324072-20992514612031910320010,03%42178722,62111324321902025154
Matt Duchene (JKS)X67304272-221410881272086611814,42%34139120,7611142516148000596
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X80363571-16103351631092978621112,12%38177322,168917372040004129
Jake Guentzel (WOL)X77264571153115161982247013511,61%42155220,166121826216000240
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X82224971142315119157246941628,94%29166220,2761117161851125123
Sean Monahan (DBS)X82254570-923151231462187013011,47%46179421,8810192930221000161
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X82323769-12118401421612626116212,21%41179021,8371421302091015210
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (IDS)X73274067-6552510081277951639,75%29153921,09131326382241126135
Sean Couturier (TOT)X81234467-216325110171239821659,62%47156319,2991019281530115139
Zach Parise (PIR)X823134651188401201012746815411,31%42170020,7312719332322027110
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X822936651338101211652368815812,29%38170420,7941418241861016158
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X80273865-17291593902288514611,84%38140217,5291322211580003121
Kyle Connor (WOL)X82273865224410281122459715011,02%32143517,50641012149000110
Evander Kane (STL)X79323264222070199942517812112,75%43156419,798122046172011496
Jamie Benn (STL)X82234164-20137851541642136714210,80%42172821,0781725351952023123
David Krejci (TOT)X82224264-25141092154226621459,73%39150518,36101424191800220102
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X82303363-736201661232616112511,49%47187222,8391827312202027133
Logan Couture (TOT)X82253863954401261592497917110,04%42157519,21591427185000057
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X8024396397515157107246591509,76%31138317,295121727185000113
John Tavares (BUL)X8219436266096110213681368,92%21130815,955121722178011334
Chris Kreider (FLS)X8228336194410120702186110912,84%17128015,6156112218600005
Ryan O'reilly (TOT)X76253661171410691282315713010,82%35141218,58391213881127177
Anze Kopitar (RDS)X61184361-1317587165278651796,47%40149224,45712193014220210178
Frans Nielsen (THU)X82184361-42515123138190691369,47%28148018,05414181218100002
Andreas Johnsson (R) (THU)X82312859-1415129892397114112,97%33154918,8929111417200011147
Tyler Johnson (BJT)X82263359182001321362177512511,98%29137816,8154919179000125
Brock Nelson (GON)X822138591062201271022086412810,10%38170320,776915232192136125
Ryan Dzingel (STL)X80243458-4392595932387715010,08%32144918,1110122236176000319
Timo Meier (IDS)X81312657-49115140732267011713,72%24141017,4166121921100000
David Perron (BUL)X7627305715475119631816210214,92%24120215,8155101513000000
Elias Pettersson (R) (TOT)X8125325726080932458715010,20%37130816,151151624116000248
Nico Hischier (TOT)X82253257541151321432458015610,20%37154418,838614171762134119
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PEN)X822729561281351351062097115812,92%40163419,934101426190011699
Phillip Danault (FLS)X82263056142610128117178529714,61%41146617,88369101500001225
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X78243256-898401121042286314010,53%48162520,835813291950001113
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X76243155-125915114682176913311,06%33132617,45981723181000016
Anders Lee (RDS)X79292554-12151651581072408013912,08%37167321,178513231611129173
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X79292554113810711072296812212,66%32140717,811171825181000241
Jack Eichel (DBS)X72243054-480791312075312111,59%28133418,52371014146000016
Taylor Hall (TOT)X83193554-9435124101234811398,12%45154518,61481220155000385
Mikael Granlund (FGI)X82242852927151221062076611311,59%28135716,5534715178011133
T.J. Oshie (FLS)X82203252062401341141856112110,81%28150018,29211131820600009
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X82252550-47220143831894910113,23%36141617,2651116251650005101
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X82242650-13201081105260701319,23%43148518,1145918183101278
Travis Konecny (WOL)X8221295030552512288187659211,23%25135816,561234118000017
Ryan Johansen (RDS)X82193150-28375157161244751617,79%28164720,0971320231640116131
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X82193150-813440139149218661378,72%35151918,52459271700003133
Nikolaj Ehlers (OLS)X6524254911421086752256710910,67%26130019,99551018145000037
Jonathan Huberdeau (NDS)X82232649-6275103962155810510,70%24142617,39281014146000422
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NDS)X76212849440101111441904611811,05%21137518,09336111252246101
Brock Boeser (DBS)X82202848-2034105299215781089,30%29133316,254371614500000
Alex Tuch (TOT)X80183048014109972209581238,61%29127015,874591597000026
Derek Stepan (TOT)X71202747-82420951431924610810,42%34135819,137613151150007131
Jaden Schwartz (OLS)X78182947041159089192621249,38%31124816,0014510105000054
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X82182947514107083213691358,45%17137816,8024611158000254
Paul Byron (TOT)X802125462235121991885712711,17%17131616,4634712150101348
Max Pacioretty (STL)X81192746-16451512196209581049,09%24131216,1955101388000120
Kevin Labanc (PIR)X821828460501010790166447810,84%20127015,492351413700005
Max Domi (TOT)X82163046-88410138126180591228,89%28143417,4927911161000172
Mike Hoffman (LUM)X82281745-6315103782005711414,00%27144017,565492217400003
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X75192645-53007290171569411,11%27130617,4267131817900001
Dylan Strome (TOT)X81182745-3271559861645610510,98%26132516,3645912126000068
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X74103545-41125012414116760605,99%113196426,533710212270112198
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X82242044-1180501181372045512911,76%23147618,004591617100000
Anthony Mantha (GON)X8022224457325127801936510711,40%31127215,9014510115000017
Jeff Carter (TOT)X80182644-16502010997196531289,18%36136517,0768141714000002
Jason Zucker (LUM)X80172744132758873207751128,21%25114914,36000216000237
J.T. Miller (MRS)X82232043-153515105961875611812,30%26127915,59551017129000213
Bo Horvat (IDS)X82232043141751031202006812111,50%19128515,673258104112281
Brett Connolly (R) (IDS)X822122431713573701876210811,23%18104712,76246227000023
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X822023431531513585177519011,30%16119514,5742614129000029
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X82202343-512096106222631179,01%30120014,641348501014153
Reilly Smith (DBS)X82192443-143257292220741228,64%30132416,15011334202778
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X82172643-12491512487220561117,73%32141217,226131927148000283
Jonathan Marchessault (BUL)X8215284314571513376167631008,98%27129615,80156413700006
Filip Forsberg (IDS)X77133043-6241010796206821196,31%34140218,2145915178000266
Bryan Rust (FLS)X821033438241011193182381005,49%43136616,66235710000013224
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (THU)X8273643-111152512513514268644,93%125208325,404913132090001203
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X68222042-3391588731894611311,64%32119417,57671320150011113
Gustav Nyquist (RDS)X82231841-19623095102240601329,58%19153018,664711251531015118
Brady Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X7418234188410127701684110010,71%18109114,75213466101763
Tyler Bozak (GON)X78182341151755983152466611,84%21104413,39235438202357
Brandon Saad (BJT)X821625411719595104229621506,99%23129315,7653825137000022
William Karlsson (LUM)X79132841-740116146183731047,10%29145118,3624610166000375
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (FGI)X8219214033410115931795812210,61%32127615,5652720177000037
Paul Stastny (PIR)X82192140-153951091221885512310,11%34133016,221569135011330
Michael Frolik (FLS)X821821395175697019458969,28%2488210,751011100003
Patrik Laine (TOT)X81162339-1065510265206661167,77%27124915,4237101411200019
Cody Eakin (JKS)X82142539422208912416249968,64%30131115,982686125000878
Mathew Barzal (RDS)X821128390200959419967995,53%24118714,470551451011470
Andreas Athanasiou (WOL)X8211283919954954175431096,29%87959,7000041400003
Aaron Ekblad (LUM)X8253439151011514214811446564,39%117207425,2931013122350112189
Mark Giordano (DBS)X773353811285013213611049492,73%103196625,532810152230001128
Sam Reinhart (WOL)X7920173738062811684810411,90%31102312,95000125000016
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X8015223782115684718249868,24%1793511,680221068000228
Roman Josi (NDS)X82102737-131094510518914039587,14%118218626,66257162021015234
Brent Burns (JKS)X8292837-5873512014715664665,77%102220826,926713252390003194
Jay Bouwmeester (GON)X826313720752511712511145575,41%81201624,5915682261124209
Alex Killorn (JKS)X82171936-852109589193631298,81%18116714,23033455000347
Tom Wilson (IDS)X7415213681533516693138368210,87%29105914,31314681000027
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X81152136-633151046918444958,15%24121615,023361075011378
Jared Spurgeon (BJT)X822343621241011614612263551,64%130227027,68268152380002272
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X82171835216108299161539810,56%32114113,912351296011057
Nick Bonino (BKS)X82161935-98070116187521078,56%22126315,401121320004110
Ilya Kovalchuk (THU)X79142135-516107271210791176,67%19102312,95123761000027
Victor Hedman (MRS)X82102535-291086015713215951766,29%144217326,507512192220116221
Boone Jenner (DBS)X82201434-7315183141136317814,71%43159419,4432513168022268
Radek Faksa (THU)X8219153428030110112111346517,12%24116714,2401105000281
Eric Staal (TOT)X79171734-8612510911319445978,76%22125515,8845921123000143
Jakub Vrana (LUM)X82122234-733594104203691195,91%37144217,583252216900004
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X8211233411752516514211245489,82%112224027,324610162370002211
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X8262834111204016714610430515,77%128214926,203710142280112159
Josh Anderson (TOT)X82171633117410168911614812610,56%21136716,673367144011398
Travis Zajac (IDS)X8014193310955185140426810,00%177979,9701101800002
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X81171532225584102175591339,71%24129816,0211211122101247
Keith Yandle (FGI)X8262632-7793511012014943524,03%93203424,815611242370224104
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOT)X8213183141008458116416911,21%2195711,6700006000593
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X8152631-1150108012313743513,65%104179922,21291129222000279
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X76161430121958463123278313,01%2089911,83202554011131
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X68141630-62807062138438710,14%2687212,82022149101236
Colton Sissons (R) (RDS)X82131730-153315106105127335610,24%25128015,604371596000148
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X80121830-13972510110514036768,57%31115814,48134224000017
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X8310203015462010012813848837,25%34122914,80022265000391
Brent Seabrook (BJT)X798223024901015414511036337,27%94212226,87336162260001216
Adam Henrique (TOT)X8272330-1111599100153381044,58%31125515,300001230004108
David Savard (IDS)X8252530-9845014314013137583,82%116226527,6311112162640113228
Dustin Brown (PIR)X811613297201012472145467811,03%26118214,59145887000130
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X80121729104801148513237879,09%1991511,44112270000130
Johnny Boychuk (GON)X8062329211284013211110329365,83%107199824,97459182280111198
Darnell Nurse (RDS)X8262329-212555516415316139563,73%122218826,68167212120004195
Radko Gudas (THU)X7852429-8154601301349840485,10%134200925,76448131880001203
Zach Werenski (OLS)X82524298411512512513946533,60%123212025,85268122200001113
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X68141428-14220927515951948,81%16106015,592465860002106
Blake Coleman (TOT)X821315281366201059914042929,29%1894511,53213864000388
Mikkel Boedker (THU)X81141327-52420534316152788,70%2390611,1833687800004
Mark Jankowski (R) (FLS)X7812152753356281103286211,65%2598112,580000132134136
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X68111627-6953670104346910,58%1690513,30112220000257
Alex Chiasson (BKS)X82111627-1551251359711747739,40%22146617,8723515173000229
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X81101727-103620916617645855,68%18106613,1613411126000114
Artem Anisimov (LUM)X7291827900528313137746,87%24100413,9501104000472
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (BKS)X7181927-629510063156511035,13%1696713,6100007000481
Morgan Rielly (NDS)X8062127-4231551908338287,23%60147518,4430391250225154
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X8252227-14471514116513444543,73%121224927,43336192270004267
Colton Parayko (WOL)X812252719473522215513035571,54%150221427,33134132510001125
Alexander Steen (BUL)X731214261314104667116346510,34%1584711,6000006000694
Brad Richardson (TOT)X82111526-8958610812635648,73%28103812,660112170002108
Justin Faulk (FLS)X82620268975513515912240404,92%133217426,5243771830111241
Lars Eller (FGI)X8252126560918313838953,62%2589110,870001131016106
Alexander Edler (TOT)X7432326-14142401821489232363,26%95189225,5704452090001153
Jordan Staal (MRS)X6717825-929587108129367313,18%25100515,000000100005167
Chris Tierney (LUM)X821312250180627315335898,50%2398111,9710111400006
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X8081725-25020988614240895,63%2199112,39101239000235
Casey Cizikas (WOL)X82817259301011210210739547,48%2793311,3800027000346
Rasmus Ristolainen (IDS)X6352025-7106409511010625494,72%88163926,02336181960003153
Alex Goligoski (FGI)X8242125-14820981289958454,04%94190323,214610172050000143
Ryan McDonagh (BUL)X823222515812514915812746532,36%121225227,46246132650111197
Drew Doughty (TOT)X8232225-1576401101279541463,16%87188623,00257121910110181
Zack Smith (GON)X82131124-236010975100225113,00%2592011,22000060225101
Joel Armia (FLS)X8212122416957742120437410,00%156457,870111400000
Esa Lindell (BUL)X739152414301013010690392910,00%83180724,76448121960002167
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X7651924-1155538412645763,97%2989511,78000090112102
John Carlson (NDS)X8251924-22934510314711649454,31%140207225,27257151930004233
J.T. Compher (R) (MRS)X8251924-5255857414945963,36%19106512,990001190004114
Duncan Keith (BKS)X8251924-31484011615312038484,17%128206225,15347202340005227
Jack Johnson (PIR)X8232124978301421199134343,30%101188422,9712371670113150
Patrick Maroon (BKS)X82131023-465159865110296211,82%25101012,3200001200006
Nick Foligno (BJT)X62111223643151008713445638,21%23105417,011345119000378
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X76914230275816711535737,83%2585211,22101111000235
Patric Hornqvist (GON)X7281523443251075912430766,45%1387512,15235649011014
Brett Pesce (PIR)X79617236455911077431238,11%72156319,7913461750001133
Scott Laughton (R) (BJT)X8261723-212072639739636,19%197899,6200001000057
Tyler Myers (TOT)X8251823-10160601211149634305,21%91178921,82279191820002170
Torey Krug (STL)X79023232611565847840440,00%80168921,38077151820000128
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X72111122-10475917013335778,27%1889112,3800011400003
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X751111224115556212038799,17%1688611,81022260000016
Brendan Gallagher (IDS)X8210122211601076912238788,20%1791011,10303614000135
Zach Hyman (NDS)X8291322-95551036714840816,08%1799812,18011124011139
Thomas Vanek (DBS)X8291322-21140737215340975,88%28114914,0100002000338
Shea Weber (JKS)X8271522-1412512612410143416,93%77173521,1635871680003164
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X8212122193410888410740590,93%90173821,20167131770117125
Bryan Little (TOT)X65111021440549284355013,10%1981912,60202343000076
Mikhail Sergachev (MRS)X7781321-54925110969134328,79%81168021,823479136101272
Jaccob Slavin (WOL)X76714212067259113712732375,51%113202426,63303232370001101
Derick Brassard (TOT)X666152156070507421398,11%1367010,1600014101453
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X824172112543081925121367,84%82154918,9002241410000154
Jeff Petry (FLS)X824172117322092779241334,35%81161319,6822412181000053
T.J. Brodie (THU)X7931821-859254612310450422,88%86170121,5316781610002184
Andy Greene (PIR)X813182114215811379033213,33%101189823,4312361810002177
Nikita Zaitsev (GON)X82219214141082825119203,92%80148818,1513461240111127
Luke Glendening (JKS)X821010201135887785376611,76%17103112,5800008000181
Richard Panik (TOT)X8281220-538101088211128807,21%2897611,911012340004101
Ondrej Palat (FGI)X6571320-32210865710932676,42%1878812,120000000000
Nick Schmaltz (RDS)X6871320-73810475313553725,19%1388012,950002200000
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X7971320-216870132648027308,75%54130416,51481217243000033
Seth Jones (PEN)X6941620-443251071209636494,17%81176625,60336111260002165
Cam Fowler (PEN)X7041620-4361073726725295,97%67144620,6612361050000101
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X7641620-1965451091168840394,55%128193825,50235161810224240
Josh Morrissey (WOL)X784162026222084958823284,55%76155819,971345163011174
Justin Braun (THU)X8241620-2762090897336335,48%88157819,2422451170001136
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X82416207331569896422246,25%64128415,660002580001100
P.K. Subban (RDS)X8221820-19116101141019335392,15%89166720,3313481370006160
Jordie Benn (FGI)X82218201039151001066933462,90%92153118,671014800002244
Danton Heinen (TOT)X7511819-360707812032949,17%1187811,71112430000020
Marcus Foligno (OLS)X8211819-248101128511423609,65%28122014,881125980005106
Adrian Kempe (FGI)X82109191128107645100285110,00%157849,56000112000277
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X6381119-420404677225510,39%1272111,44235453000050
Erik Haula (TOT)X8171219-12260606316146924,35%2186810,71202214000128
Ryan Suter (JKS)X82712197515107979740377,22%81173921,21224101670001145
Tyson Barrie (STL)X8241519-265125771129136354,40%81172221,00257141820002150
Dougie Hamilton (WOL)X8241519215525150895825166,90%52142217,34011092000048
Marc Staal (TOT)X824151978735921087827305,13%88170520,7921012192130002177
Erik Johnson (JKS)X7831619-15100301151159043373,33%108182023,34347142070000182
Mattias Ekholm (DBS)X7931619-136410881178531373,53%92169021,3926891630224138
Brandon Montour (TOT)X8431619-563587827839373,85%93156518,630335104000398
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X8221719115220113896525253,08%75147818,021122450111143
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X8221719-1037151021159336362,15%87181022,0715671580001187
Hampus Lindholm (IDS)X8211819108440881127139331,41%69177021,5803371940002171
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8311819-2897351301228426391,19%115183622,1208851540004189
Calle Jarnkrok (MRS)X8211718-420766511925499,24%2091311,1300004000785
Leo Komarov (TOT)X8071118-1644101087310033687,00%25104012,99000019101450
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X8171118-24610661247924328,86%92150718,60527171210001112
Ian Cole (BUL)X794141879725130996825335,88%66134817,073478130000094
Alex Pietrangelo (NDS)X7721618-81610661137532362,67%65152319,7812361310003147
Derek Ryan (TOT)X7910717-195348511243678,93%33102512,980001140007119
Ryan Strome (WOL)X73981718240535358223015,52%116188,470000100001
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (IDS)X82891717560598120509,88%166788,2700002000118
Cedric Paquette (R) (TOT)X78611179341092728128407,41%2289611,48101180003138
Matt Calvert (FLS)X82611171480885112428844,84%1288510,790002160118142
Damon Severson (TOT)X693141705820100766425274,69%66132619,220114127000084
Kris Russell (IDS)X712151724261073735030254,00%51126817,8500011020000110
Ryan Pulock (R) (BUL)X8221517-53830103999241352,17%90187622,8813462260112167
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X489716-17541359431589,57%1864413,41033451000033
Brady Skjei (LUM)X733131607410931006728354,48%67147720,2411231510001123
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X7911516-3571587877331321,37%70159420,1704451340003127
Jason Spezza (TOT)X558715-660264970235011,43%135439,8700001101350
William Nylander (SEN)X305101504019175815338,62%838112,69213545000012
Zdeno Chara (BKS)X74411151146601091197223265,56%80159921,6110151350000136
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (SEN)X7731215637598968929423,37%104174222,6310141850001120
Roman Polak (BKS)X6421315-10863059593115116,45%48109217,06112182011275
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X6921315-319547935418183,70%71120017,390220320000134
Danny Dekeyser (MRS)X8121315-127410100945721303,51%70136816,890446940110127
Erik Gustafsson (R) (LUM)X82213151040072776820302,94%56140017,081674118000079
Christopher Tanev (BUL)X7301515166037765517340,00%50120116,45011018000189
Anthony Duclair (R) (LUM)X82951448057649826469,18%197569,220000900002
Anthony Cirelli (R) (RDS)X827714-19135809911436646,14%2696211,730002222135114
Bobby Ryan (STL)X466814-1301047356526479,23%1850110,900000700004
Andrew Cogliano (JKS)X51681412039267323408,22%84689,1800014000021
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (TOT)X6841014131534264716298,51%94546,67011010000020
Ron Hainsey (BKS)X6231114-1235801116532254,62%75144923,3801141350000135
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X7311314-119630122916432301,56%76146620,080222500000146
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X700141421301065855014160,00%62117016,720222117000024
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X75851361810824761122913,11%166348,46011017000319
Corey Perry (FGI)X768513-55610754268195611,76%236788,920000800000
Austin Watson (JKS)X517613812067378019498,75%1251910,1800001000042
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X617613-31210456256202812,50%1572211,8400006000171
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X37671310031277020588,57%1243611,78011330000443
Joe Thornton (TOT)X576713-511515346518369,23%94628,1001104101112
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X826713-640486612133764,96%178019,7700000000115
Adam Lowry (DBS)X824913-7175991416824385,88%23104812,780111280112147
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X641121313491566614323222,33%45101215,81000233011074
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X791121314191575946427191,56%70141117,850002125000061
Tyler Ennis (OLS)X49571225523196321277,94%63447,010000100000
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X62571205527445915308,47%75779,300000400004
Sean Kuraly (R) (OLS)X695712-84010865910426484,81%1975710,9801109000179
Anton Stralman (FGI)X513912-6201064976317274,76%80135626,5810181240002157
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (MRS)X6221012-84410776211740801,71%1885013,710001280000159
Matt Dumba (TOT)X6621012-1633576686132303,28%43106916,202135120000011
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X7921012125745911147122272,82%103161520,440003720004169
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X8221012-1197351001036723192,99%75148618,13022111270001145
Cody Ceci (FLS)X811111215171557864028132,50%37120014,810110130000173
James Neal (OLS)X536511-3321027272492325,00%74057,650000100000
Scott Mayfield (R) (BUL)X823811-2722081765016156,00%58107913,1600015000008
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X82291123610941006427233,13%80144117,570005125000099
Charlie McAvoy (NDS)X821101111441074805214271,92%45108613,2400009000047
Vinnie Hinostroza (R) (PEN)X45551014054478830365,68%1452411,6500015000129
Charlie Coyle (RDS)X825510-168073698626415,81%1887010,6100008000139
Valtteri Filppula (BKS)X8237103121012587730403,90%136277,64000114000439
Nate Schmidt (STL)X821910-11151525965625251,79%67116014,15000229000080
Jesper Fast (BUL)X78639040463349193012,24%105046,460001100000
Melker Karlsson (OLS)X215492602428275918,52%433015,7301123800000
Dominik Simon (R) (THU)X56549280313847144910,64%114688,3500001000012
Nick Bjugstad (PEN)X5045939537355320287,55%104789,560001800005
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X62459-166049376218376,45%115589,01000012000014
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X193690401516399177,69%622912,050001300000
Jake Virtanen (R) (WOL)X283691113530103210339,38%42488,8500011300000
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X82369-1112089549633623,13%2394111,4800006101586
Brandon Sutter (OLS)X3927944043215711253,51%1140210,310000200001
Frank Vatrano (R) (BUL)X55279-87555295527393,64%74448,0700006000054
Ben Chiarot (JKS)X82279-343591776322203,17%50123615,0700008000166
Alec Martinez (LUM)X8227929545803618165,56%65110313,45000150002103
Vince Dunn (R) (FLS)X2118902751826246134,17%2042320,13123240000019
Ben Lovejoy (FGI)X7718923562055735620271,79%54113514,740000160001143
Markus Nutivaara (R) (TOT)X2909901210223223790,00%2849417,04000027000049
Nick Holden (TOT)X810990211565736618180,00%57133716,500001630003196
Shea Theodore (WOL)X82099918037604719230,00%47110313,4500007000038
Niklas Hjalmarsson (BKS)X82099-430205081391890,00%58106012,920223620000120
Sam Bennett (SEN)X305387175491947183410,64%939012,98011119101118
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X47358-200242330102510,00%103307,0112331700001
Nolan Patrick (MRS)X6035844034456716384,48%114627,710000100005
Ryan Callahan (BKS)X7535838060426119364,92%65717,6201110000239
Jay Beagle (FLS)X672681113550514011305,00%65458,140000000004
Oscar Klefbom (GON)X712680100324320171510,00%3985912,09000019000028
Dmitri Orlov (NDS)X821785291553804016142,50%64120714,72011021000016
Nick Leddy (BJT)X82178218059706117241,64%71134916,46011078000167
Adam Larsson (TOT)X67088-5361090903612130,00%38109816,380112440000105
Derek Forbort (TOT)X69088-4381070654620150,00%40105215,25011144000145
Neal Pionk (R) (FLS)X82088725588796231360,00%75143917,550000150111180
Chris Wagner (R) (TOT)X2343728031224511248,89%627111,790000800019
Jared McCann (PEN)X36437-86032274915308,16%1036310,0800001000236
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X1934724020172991710,34%521311,240000600000
Miles Wood (R) (MRS)X33257-11403294210184,76%42427,330000000000
Daniel Girardi (BKS)X68167-179548672611153,85%5388913,07101114000130
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X72167-355568483415182,94%52102214,20101132000183
Jake Gardiner (RDS)X82167-510054823513192,86%54114814,00000015000296
Ryan Murray (IDS)X8216706024762712143,70%50105412,8600003000050
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X61077-4341036341513140,00%3771611,7400002000027
Sami Vatanen (OLS)X64077-411553564019220,00%4788813,88011027000069
Olli Maatta (RDS)X82077-63525591023418270,00%65131616,05011071000093
Jason Pominville (TOT)X164264004112552216,00%21589,890000100000
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X33426-200202234171511,76%52537,670000000007
Craig Smith (IDS)X514263952230449309,09%73526,890000800000
Kyle Okposo (PEN)X34336-917550324617156,52%848414,2200003100000
Matt Cullen (TOT)X4633617530373111219,68%123698,0200011000011
Michael Grabner (DBS)X82336-16023364916396,12%103334,060000000000
Marcus Johansson (THU)X82460001142051610,00%511214,010000200009
Markus Granlund (JKS)X3915630011162810293,57%52767,090000300000
Brenden Dillon (LUM)X82156-21675109623112343,23%62127915,60000376000258
Alexander Wennberg (IDS)X40066-1401320173150,00%62526,310000500009
Joel Edmundson (THU)X55066-6622055583222120,00%3674713,59011134000052
Garnet Hathaway (R) (BJT)X3241516022202591516,00%62618,160000800000
Jimmy Vesey (NDS)X20325-29513203061710,00%525512,7300000000019
Clayton Keller (TOT)X22325-5605154114307,32%1029613,46000319000025
Ivan Barbashev (R) (NDS)X3032527520212961010,34%22638,760000000001
Zack Kassian (R) (RDS)X20235-724040294010235,00%734517,2501101900000
Connor Brown (TOT)X23235-1201420358195,71%627812,0801118000012
Conor Sheary (TOT)X34235620111823778,70%31985,820221500000
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X502350341073644420154,55%4481116,2200014000185
John Moore (TOT)X4114517531402510114,00%3659214,45000022000028
Anthony Beauvillier (GON)X56145-22020202410134,17%62684,7800011200003
Magnus Paajarvi (R) (DBS)X68145-44031263812222,63%53745,50000010000241
Michal Kempny (THU)X330553135243415460,00%2041412,540111700009
Matt Benning (R) (IDS)X46055-4155332612340,00%2947310,2800001000027
Josh Manson (TOT)X47055-553155135251190,00%3355811,8800004000014
Mike Green (TOT)X50055617547312014110,00%2557811,5602207400006
Jake McCabe (LUM)X65055-1100272010670,00%113705,6900001000027
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X68055-6435574715980,00%3575011,03000126000028
Adam Pelech (DBS)X82055-194020931124620210,00%67129115,74011019000096
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (BKS)X243143003115339219,09%32399,9400002000224
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X36314-120291526101011,54%52125,9010112000016
Brian Boyle (TOT)X282245755021295176,90%336413,01000429000231
Ryan Reaves (NDS)X3322433010272317101511,76%63189,650000600000
Devin Shore (RDS)X442241001912145714,29%41974,4700006000010
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X15134275101158136,67%01016,740000000002
Jordan Oesterle (R) (BJT)X30134675162514687,14%2538612,8600002000029
Will Butcher (TOT)X30134780131917455,88%2438712,89000230000017
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X31134812102722361262,78%2250616,32000025000017
Justin Schultz (GON)X31134-2201119103510,00%1234911,2600000000030
Tanner Pearson (RDS)X781340403424144137,14%103694,7300007011032
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X31044-512019369870,00%2641213,2900009000037
Colin White (R) (TOT)X530350012132323,08%0459,080000000016
Nick Ritchie (R) (FGI)X22133000081325,00%12211,080000000000
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X25213020229237138,70%31877,480000000008
Milan Lucic (TOT)X272134120159211089,52%31726,370001200019
John Klingberg (RDS)X50213-192035613412175,88%3788717,75101271000176
Nick Cousins (R) (FGI)X51232001351720,00%2418,190000000001
Samuel Girard (R) (WOL)X1012310013972014,29%618618,62101327000016
Dylan DeMelo (THU)X201234115121983412,50%1123011,500000200005
Nikita Zadorov (THU)X281235235381918465,56%1635012,4910144000017
Jason Dickinson (R) (DBS)X37123-411522252311214,35%102998,090000000005
Oskar Lindblom (R) (LUM)X391231001315148217,14%62486,370000000001
Jason Demers (TOT)X51123-89546331712115,88%3058711,5100006000046
Travis Sanheim (R) (SEN)X15033811571716680,00%923615,70000111011127
Derrick Pouliot (SEN)X15033140131111730,00%925517,01011014000023
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PEN)X26033-655181513790,00%2342816,46000022000016
Brandon Manning (RDS)X48033-51202831151060,00%154208,7500001000031
Jordan Martinook (R) (FLS)X920232089165412,50%1849,310000000001
Colin Wilson (THU)X11122002120250,00%11111,400000000000
Pierre-Edouard Belllemare (FLS)X21120002220350,00%1189,210000000002
Jesper Bratt (WOL)X8112100126931111,11%39912,370000000000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (SEN)X18112-5002318204125,00%51739,6200000011237
Justin Abdelkader (LUM)X26112-855151113187,69%31927,380000100003
Colin Miller (TOT)X42112-82210404420785,00%3461214,56000014000043
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (BUL)X80222401380010,00%210613,300000000002
Connor Murphy (TOT)X22022-380211812440,00%1230413,8300004000012
Mike Matheson (TOT)X30022-213515168540,00%1930610,1800001300004
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X36022-2155233918950,00%1853314,80000014000058
Erik Gudbranson (PEN)X37022-43410382416580,00%3154114,62000018000229
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X68022-4115374321940,00%276339,30000013000027
Nick Jensen (NDS)X7302215518315120,00%103685,0400000000018
Slater Koekkoek (R) (FLS)X31012206130033,33%14515,090000000008
Dion Phaneuf (JKS)X3101000010000,00%0227,240000000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X22101-320914355142,86%52049,280000000000
Christian Folin (STL)X291012409871114,29%52157,420000900004
Colton Sceviour (STL)X2011000420010,00%02211,120000000000
Fredrik Claesson (SEN)X6011020354210,00%1211318,770000600007
Robert Thomas (R) (PIR)X8011-100027000,00%1486,040000000001
Adam Erne (R) (OLS)X11011-300171014380,00%0988,870000100000
Michael Stone (STL)X43011-16021259250,00%182956,8700001000017
Marcus Sorensen (R) (NDS)X1000000014120,00%01413,570000000001
Mark Borowiecki (PEN)X1000000000000,00%054,980000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (JKS)X1000000010000,00%043,730000000000
Adam Gaudette (R) (MRS)X1000000000010,00%0109,500000200000
Teddy Blueger (R) (PEN)X1000000001010,00%087,750000000000
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1000-100010000,00%165,670000000000
Trevor Lewis (NDS)X1000000103120,00%01515,180000000000
Matt Irwin (STL)X2000000010000,00%0125,900000000000
Jordan Weal (R) (LUM)X2000120130030,00%0136,390000000000
Luke Kunin (R) (SEN)X2000-200112100,00%1168,130000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (PIR)X2000000000000,00%010,300000000000
Nic Dowd (BJT)X2000000000010,00%063,120000100000
Kyle Turris (SEN)X2000-300002130,00%02110,580000000000
Evan Rodrigues (THU)X3000000211210,00%0185,830000000000
David Schlemko (WOL)X4000-100533000,00%05814,400000000001
Loui Eriksson (PIR)X4000000113120,00%0328,000000000000
Dan Hamhuis (BUL)X5000220221120,00%56813,660000100002
Jake Dotchin (R) (FGI)X5000040842220,00%06312,550000000000
Kevan Miller (STL)X6000-200620000,00%1335,540000100002
Jamie Oleksiak (FGI)X6000000182110,00%58714,570000000009
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X6000-220120000,00%2274,420000000002
William Carrier (R) (PEN)X7000-220420010,00%1365,120000100000
Jacob Larsson (R) (DBS)X8000-100132100,00%0415,110000000001
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (STL)X9000040861010,00%2707,750000000000
Adam McQuaid (MRS)X100001809113030,00%211311,3000000000012
Brendan Smith (FGI)X1100004210753010,00%101069,590000000003
Josh Archibald (R) (NDS)X15000-40012105340,00%4966,410000100000
Gabriel Bourque (BUL)X29000-2001210134100,00%21585,4400001000112
Brandon Pirri (DBS)X29000000111330,00%1270,940000200000
Niklas Kronwall (BKS)X5800026019112220,00%123065,2700001000017

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian Aho (LUM)X5152,28%1977325131,2441001102101353
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X2250,67%2258428031,131160320031963
Patrice Bergeron (WOL)X3254,88%22636128011,132401000441272
Sidney Crosby (BUL)X5159,43%25835526211,041151311100738
Dylan Larkin (PEN)X6154,71%23256142001,0861622411009105
Tomas Tatar (FGI)X5131,88%1387926021,14292000011944
Mitchell Marner (GON)X7537,79%17815154131,0141412005101045
Brad Marchand (FLS)X6131,85%1576425021,154136351100781
Johnny Gaudreau (DBS)X6544,19%1297427011,034140300520637
Ryan Getzlaf (FGI)X6155,27%17466028011,081123250042484
Auston Matthews (TOT)X3149,85%23055345011,016162210210743
Artemi Panarin (JKS)X5136,70%1097023100,998180234400563
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X3352,28%17525142110,896162230032663
Phil Kessel (JKS)X3242,78%1948016121,014141001400741
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X3449,66%1475521101,072131110120965
David Pastrnak (NDS)X7143,86%1147126001,00291021100834
Brayden Point (PIR)X6149,06%12706629120,883110110011673
Alex DeBrincat (PEN)X2447,93%1217328010,953140020140868
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X2449,69%15907631010,854121100510753
Josh Bailey (FGI)X6347,37%1145129000,97234231100385
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X4150,00%20604824010,960103241300428
Tomas Hertl (WOL)X5252,83%1065919031,04010030033645
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X6348,94%1416537010,95170120022464
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X3050,31%12887238000,804102200140635
Patrick Kane (BKS)X2342,25%1426030100,86292440170772
Gabriel Landeskog (NDS)X4549,63%5464833200,771112220510836
Cam Atkinson (BJT)X5139,05%5898726110,913152000210485
Justin Williams (GON)X3447,44%1566030010,881121100022325
Claude Giroux (BUL)X6254,92%2644323010,92121310021435
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X3254,62%24664932000,82263140410252
Connor McDavid (BKS)X2246,35%21906630000,7931111301140435
Jonathan Toews (FGI)X5057,93%18356724110,921120120240264
Matthew Tkachuk (MRS)X3342,28%1234925000,931112220120516
Mark Stone (LUM)X3049,63%1355541010,845141422200349
Mikael Backlund (BJT)X3152,38%19783231100,874120050051426
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X6236,30%4277343000,814103201300433
Matt Duchene (JKS)X3454,32%18523923011,043130020250754
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X5335,71%2247632000,804131330021753
Jake Guentzel (WOL)X6028,69%1224427000,91030210094484
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X5153,80%16604227010,85021020710433
Sean Monahan (DBS)X2350,37%21803432100,784162010011653
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X5152,66%19184729000,7721132333001113
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (IDS)X5451,16%1726920110,87270140022634
Sean Couturier (TOT)X4253,77%16313427000,86173022200133
Zach Parise (PIR)X4344,27%1317137010,76151521200358
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X6251,84%17903836000,764120110280463
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X3232,22%1804131000,934102012200532
Kyle Connor (WOL)X2130,68%885223100,91280020011423
Evander Kane (STL)X4441,35%1045429000,82283560011532
Jamie Benn (STL)X2347,52%12505027100,743136740052335
David Krejci (TOT)X3253,80%15005118000,85071103300454
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X4445,60%1255532100,67591120011285
Logan Couture (TOT)X3146,73%17763831000,80023410150354
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X4148,94%5195521100,91010110230663
John Tavares (BUL)X4253,81%7494417000,95280000450332
Chris Kreider (FLS)X3228,00%506122010,95121010120344
Ryan O'reilly (TOT)X4256,35%13792732100,86391100031634
Anze Kopitar (RDS)X3356,99%18324027000,82151000030413
Frans Nielsen (THU)X2251,71%16093526000,82011021200532
Andreas Johnsson (R) (THU)X4233,65%1045629000,76260011200346
Tyler Johnson (BJT)X4347,71%10255418000,86130000011553
Brock Nelson (GON)X3149,40%2514127110,697142020180233
Ryan Dzingel (STL)X1344,16%775323010,80251220031242
Timo Meier (IDS)X5353,01%833522000,81111020011335
David Perron (BUL)X2251,16%434219000,95021002200153
Elias Pettersson (R) (TOT)X6443,29%14835223000,875160000000519
Nico Hischier (TOT)X6349,09%12655027100,74290031100334
Pierre-Luc Dubois (PEN)X4144,50%2095322000,692100340022532
Phillip Danault (FLS)X6253,32%12062923000,76011012200331
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X3044,93%1386326100,69142151100326
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X3233,78%743325000,837120111100285
Anders Lee (RDS)X5146,06%1655128200,65282281100255
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X5439,50%1194823010,77021011400184
Jack Eichel (DBS)X2251,01%10435415000,81270000021354
Taylor Hall (TOT)X2138,60%575927000,70471000140242
Mikael Granlund (FGI)X4343,24%744123000,77001110011334
T.J. Oshie (FLS)X3037,21%864930010,69272233300325
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X4138,04%4602829010,71261212300532
Teuvo Teravainen (TOT)X5042,24%1615228000,67130020032323
Travis Konecny (WOL)X5138,36%734626000,74002210061323
Ryan Johansen (RDS)X2054,88%13745025000,613110100011325
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X3239,89%7475324000,66021070061431
Nikolaj Ehlers (OLS)X3450,51%995526100,75170020011432
Jonathan Huberdeau (NDS)X6153,23%623420010,69021000011515
Evgeny Kuznetsov (NDS)X4145,10%9694325000,71571012300237
Brock Boeser (DBS)X3340,26%773115000,72111010033404
Alex Tuch (TOT)X2247,69%653917010,76231010052413
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2150,00%13303627010,69281210120451
Jaden Schwartz (OLS)X1040,85%715425000,75040120031322
Evgenii Dadonov (TOT)X4244,71%854818000,68460110031324
Paul Byron (TOT)X3138,28%3844814010,70150010000324
Max Pacioretty (STL)X2241,89%1483019010,70251020430223
Kevin Labanc (PIR)X2138,00%503914000,72001010022221
Max Domi (TOT)X6049,66%2964221000,64360110022411
Mike Hoffman (LUM)X6137,50%643716010,62131000032411
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X3140,32%624121000,69230000074113
Dylan Strome (TOT)X1342,61%1763120000,68020210011215
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X200,00%05765000,46001530072122
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X5151,94%6183717000,60122620011241
Anthony Mantha (GON)X7245,28%533717000,69111120033213
Jeff Carter (TOT)X4451,67%2694322000,64003010021325
Jason Zucker (LUM)X5235,21%714130000,77010100210248
J.T. Miller (MRS)X4348,08%1044720000,67343000055054
Bo Horvat (IDS)X3554,16%7335022000,67000010044207
Brett Connolly (R) (IDS)X4230,77%393616000,82000100021063
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X5150,00%5083812000,72112100044624
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X2052,37%6113325110,72140000120500
Reilly Smith (DBS)X1135,00%405521000,65122210011232
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X4145,35%863623000,61131112200122
Jonathan Marchessault (BUL)X4335,94%644022000,662411101100131
Filip Forsberg (IDS)X2142,67%754829000,61011100250043
Bryan Rust (FLS)X0140,23%874329000,63001010021024
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (THU)X210,00%16475000,41001220420113
Jakob Silfverberg (TOT)X0243,90%822817000,70122100011260
Gustav Nyquist (RDS)X3246,43%845124000,54272130011232
Brady Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X6030,56%362319100,75140200032214
Tyler Bozak (GON)X2151,13%5733016000,79010100170313
Brandon Saad (BJT)X3049,12%1146017000,63000010031113
William Karlsson (LUM)X3253,07%9464220000,57060000043223
Tyler Bertuzzi (R) (FGI)X2334,85%664714000,63010200032136
Paul Stastny (PIR)X1153,41%8374123000,60110010075233
Michael Frolik (FLS)X0237,84%373415000,88000010140153
Patrik Laine (TOT)X2032,14%844323000,62470000052024
Cody Eakin (JKS)X0154,09%10522922100,60033010041134
Mathew Barzal (RDS)X2142,35%5364321000,66480000011221
Andreas Athanasiou (WOL)X0044,83%29378000,98021000011121
Aaron Ekblad (LUM)X010,00%04168000,380002102110301
Mark Giordano (DBS)X000,00%05260000,390042400441000
Sam Reinhart (WOL)X3132,20%2053119000,721110001200232
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2144,12%345113000,79452100075223
Roman Josi (NDS)X110,00%03465000,340134200184303
Brent Burns (JKS)X200,00%06675000,34002220042002
Jay Bouwmeester (GON)X100,00%02076000,37002210032043
Alex Killorn (JKS)X2237,29%593817000,62001010033322
Tom Wilson (IDS)X2255,56%453318000,68003220021223
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X5227,91%432813000,59130210041153
Jared Spurgeon (BJT)X00100.00%15070000,320000200234113
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X1238,46%524322000,61130110064112
Nick Bonino (BKS)X2051,92%6511926000,550000000102032
Ilya Kovalchuk (THU)X2135,56%455218000,681200200111101
Victor Hedman (MRS)X110,00%04774000,3221245300121013
Boone Jenner (DBS)X6054,29%2801334000,43011001100035
Radek Faksa (THU)X2149,08%3791118000,58011140210321
Eric Staal (TOT)X5150,11%4653212000,54031120061104
Jakub Vrana (LUM)X4048,08%525831100,47000010022100
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X110,00%02366100,30002300031032
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X200,00%02958100,32001430022121
Josh Anderson (TOT)X3150,00%462818000,48290110033213
Travis Zajac (IDS)X3056,96%3812615000,83000100051321
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X3129,27%414822010,49010010022505
Keith Yandle (FGI)X200,00%06743000,310040300155030
Kasperi Kapanen (R) (TOT)X0135,56%453219100,65000000022222
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X100,00%03063100,340020000112010
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X0345,21%188276000,67041000022223
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2136,11%364513000,69000000032311
Colton Sissons (R) (RDS)X1242,31%782723000,47011111100211
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X2046,64%4611924000,52002210063203
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X4151,49%7053024000,49110211100053
Brent Seabrook (BJT)X310,00%04271000,280001102320101
Adam Henrique (TOT)X0054,96%2823232000,48000100011111
David Savard (IDS)X010,00%01269000,260040601450212
Dustin Brown (PIR)X3234,29%353617000,49131100033233
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X1138,60%572316000,63000001100205
Johnny Boychuk (GON)X110,00%01362000,290033200193320
Darnell Nurse (RDS)X110,00%05274000,27005331200100
Radko Gudas (THU)X120,00%02776100,29014710031021
Zach Werenski (OLS)X000,00%03970000,27001020066022
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1147,01%1343124000,53160000022101
Blake Coleman (TOT)X4142,05%3023217000,59042020022222
Mikkel Boedker (THU)X1134,15%414815000,60001121100221
Mark Jankowski (R) (FLS)X2051,83%492919000,55000100130311
Dominik Kahun (R) (TOT)X1138,80%1832417000,60000100130400
Alex Chiasson (BKS)X2239,22%512322000,37003020066011
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2040,48%423212000,51291120053012
Artem Anisimov (LUM)X1049,33%2252323000,540000000132030
Andrei Svechnikov (R) (BKS)X2140,00%453214000,56051000082114
Morgan Rielly (NDS)X100,00%02138000,370011100341021
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X010,00%03371000,240111100172013
Colton Parayko (WOL)X010,00%02464000,240031300542101
Alexander Steen (BUL)X4046,43%1121916100,61001100011141
Brad Richardson (TOT)X0152,06%4132424000,500000100281111
Justin Faulk (FLS)X100,00%02782000,240031700271111
Lars Eller (FGI)X0050,00%3902424000,580100002370121
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000,00%03266000,270032300265011
Jordan Staal (MRS)X2253,28%8071714000,50000100011023
Chris Tierney (LUM)X1247,04%4062324000,51000000044014
Micheal Ferland (TOT)X2028,21%393219000,50001121100130
Casey Cizikas (WOL)X2149,56%4562116000,540020002150111
Rasmus Ristolainen (IDS)X110,00%02259000,310021500155120
Alex Goligoski (FGI)X020,00%02154000,260111200142011
Ryan McDonagh (BUL)X000,00%03954000,220013100431013
Drew Doughty (TOT)X000,00%02259000,27002240055101
Zack Smith (GON)X3150,52%1922029000,52010001100330
Joel Armia (FLS)X3015,00%202713000,74010101100302
Esa Lindell (BUL)X100,00%01357000,270001100197213
Mikko Koivu (TOT)X1154,18%4782717000,541201000291130
John Carlson (NDS)X000,00%12371000,23000540031000
J.T. Compher (R) (MRS)X1041,94%624517000,450001000345020
Duncan Keith (BKS)X010,00%04375100,2300224001713010
Jack Johnson (PIR)X000,00%01065000,250011401240010
Patrick Maroon (BKS)X2127,27%332013000,46001110044132
Nick Foligno (BJT)X1158,00%502320000,44110300066130
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X2250,46%1092218000,54000010033202
Patric Hornqvist (GON)X1151,22%412114000,53001131100040
Brett Pesce (PIR)X010,00%01148000,29000010022010
Scott Laughton (R) (BJT)X0046,67%601620000,580000000141121
Tyler Myers (TOT)X200,00%02757000,2600426001010200
Torey Krug (STL)X000,00%04937000,270011100792011
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X3133,96%532318000,4911001001010141
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0050,45%4462821000,50140010063112
Brendan Gallagher (IDS)X1046,15%522815000,48000000052321
Zach Hyman (NDS)X1048,15%813228000,44001000011111
Thomas Vanek (DBS)X1130,36%562814000,380000001260005
Shea Weber (JKS)X000,00%03558000,250013101110010
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X000,00%03654000,250101100202001
Bryan Little (TOT)X3042,47%1461417000,51110000082102
Mikhail Sergachev (MRS)X110,00%02047000,2501410001616212
Jaccob Slavin (WOL)X200,00%02062000,21001131100012
Derick Brassard (TOT)X0047,11%2251414000,63000000140102
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X200,00%01849000,272413201160122
Jeff Petry (FLS)X000,00%02537000,260021101230010
T.J. Brodie (THU)X010,00%03565000,25002030000103
Andy Greene (PIR)X2050,00%21156000,220100100153010
Nikita Zaitsev (GON)X000,00%0748000,280010000218011
Luke Glendening (JKS)X4053,81%472726000,39000100063202
Richard Panik (TOT)X1043,48%462216000,41000110011111
Ondrej Palat (FGI)X0246,88%32319000,510000200186112
Nick Schmaltz (RDS)X0040,00%202213000,45000020091021
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X110,00%01637000,31006350041000
Seth Jones (PEN)X200,00%03256000,230102300272011
Cam Fowler (PEN)X100,00%0851000,2800020001910001
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X000,00%01966000,210121600238020
Josh Morrissey (WOL)X110,00%01560000,260011200161102
Justin Braun (THU)X000,00%01356000,25001211100012
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000,00%01138100,310011100265001
P.K. Subban (RDS)X010,00%03052000,240020000173011
Jordie Benn (FGI)X000,00%01944000,26003000210001
Danton Heinen (TOT)X1031,75%2741710000,43110000066002
Marcus Foligno (OLS)X1041,18%1021321000,31001010062111
Adrian Kempe (FGI)X6143,90%411814000,480101100101013
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R) (TOT)X1145,14%4012112000,53040000011011
Erik Haula (TOT)X0137,21%433614000,441100000142122
Ryan Suter (JKS)X140,00%02653000,22000100041004
Tyson Barrie (STL)X100,00%03446000,22112210031110
Dougie Hamilton (WOL)X000,00%01340000,27001222200101
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%01164000,220031300356001
Erik Johnson (JKS)X010,00%01964000,210021300182001
Mattias Ekholm (DBS)X010,00%02651000,2200110001010101
Brandon Montour (TOT)X000,00%02151000,24000100022001
Robert Hagg (R) (TOT)X100,00%01144000,260004000501001
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X000,00%01664000,210010200152001
Hampus Lindholm (IDS)X000,00%02361000,210133200631010
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000,00%01749000,210031300771100
Calle Jarnkrok (MRS)X2157,89%571414000,39010001100121
Leo Komarov (TOT)X0145,18%1662219000,350011000271110
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X020,00%01546000,24000020055012
Ian Cole (BUL)X200,00%0531000,27002120022101
Alex Pietrangelo (NDS)X000,00%01744000,240010100411000
Derek Ryan (TOT)X3057,89%1902728100,330000000105112
Ryan Strome (WOL)X4149,69%16183000,55000000022011
Artturi Lehkonen (R) (IDS)X3146,67%151013000,50000010083013
Cedric Paquette (R) (TOT)X2048,79%5391321100,38001100055030
Matt Calvert (FLS)X1036,00%251512000,380000000466003
Damon Severson (TOT)X000,00%02233000,261112100371001
Kris Russell (IDS)X010,00%0743000,270010100592002
Ryan Pulock (R) (BUL)X000,00%01252000,180004200421100
James Van Riemsdyk (TOT)X0048,00%252213000,50000010011001
Brady Skjei (LUM)X000,00%01152000,220000200261004
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X010,00%01750000,200011100526001
Jason Spezza (TOT)X4047,86%257115000,55010000011123
William Nylander (SEN)X1152,94%17137000,79000001100001
Zdeno Chara (BKS)X000,00%01547000,190053400191001
Rasmus Dahlin (R) (SEN)X000,00%03142000,170000000291110
Roman Polak (BKS)X010,00%0740000,27013120022010
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X010,00%01343000,250010000361000
Danny Dekeyser (MRS)X010,00%0842000,22001010051110
Erik Gustafsson (R) (LUM)X000,00%03139000,210000000581010
Christopher Tanev (BUL)X000,00%0542000,250000000737000
Anthony Duclair (R) (LUM)X1128,57%211615010,370000001610110
Anthony Cirelli (R) (RDS)X2053,67%4902018000,29171000044002
Bobby Ryan (STL)X0042,86%14109100,56000110022021
Andrew Cogliano (JKS)X0030,00%101412000,60000000011001
Oskar Sundqvist (R) (TOT)X2041,22%14898000,620010000102001
Ron Hainsey (BKS)X100,00%0649000,190001000435010
Erik Cernak (R) (TOT)X100,00%0948000,1900312006511000
Troy Stecher (R) (TOT)X000,00%0540000,240010100703002
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X4051,77%28264000,41001011100101
Corey Perry (FGI)X1013,33%15106000,3800011001717102
Austin Watson (JKS)X0039,22%511410100,50000000160002
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X1053,66%328912000,36000020021101
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X1133,33%211112000,60020000000121
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0053,11%1771413000,56001000011020
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X3048,00%251918000,3200000002726010
Adam Lowry (DBS)X0051,95%6661123000,2500001004926000
Brooks Orpik (TOT)X000,00%0530000,260020100291010
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X100,00%02344000,180020101230000
Tyler Ennis (OLS)X0025,00%8147000,70011000055001
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X1034,78%461111000,42000100140001
Sean Kuraly (R) (OLS)X2044,38%3292018000,32001100099012
Anton Stralman (FGI)X000,00%02056000,180000100172001
Zach Aston-Reese (R) (MRS)X0137,72%1141717000,28001010011110
Matt Dumba (TOT)X000,00%03224000,220010000130011
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%1656100,15004130170001
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X010,00%1542000,160123200149001
Cody Ceci (FLS)X000,00%0835000,200012000225000
James Neal (OLS)X1125,00%486000,5400002001616001
Scott Mayfield (R) (BUL)X010,00%0148000,2000202001111011
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X000,00%1652000,151120000491000
Charlie McAvoy (NDS)X000,00%1936000,20001010042010
Vinnie Hinostroza (R) (PEN)X2248,15%27157000,38010000000011
Charlie Coyle (RDS)X0036,67%301612000,23000000097001
Valtteri Filppula (BKS)X1154,51%2331611000,32000110077010
Nate Schmidt (STL)X000,00%01845000,170020100242000
Jesper Fast (BUL)X2155,56%91211000,36000000011010
Melker Karlsson (OLS)X1053,33%1554000,54000000011100
Dominik Simon (R) (THU)X1038,57%21066000,38000000022012
Nick Bjugstad (PEN)X1039,39%66169100,38000100000100
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X0050,00%261114000,3200000001414001
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X1025,00%853000,79000000120020
Jake Virtanen (R) (WOL)X0033,33%349000,73001000000000
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X0033,33%211812000,19000000011000
Brandon Sutter (OLS)X0049,02%5158000,45000000077001
Frank Vatrano (R) (BUL)X0039,13%2364000,4100010002014100
Ben Chiarot (JKS)X000,00%0951000,150010001210010
Alec Martinez (LUM)X000,00%0628000,16000100022001
Vince Dunn (R) (FLS)X000,00%039000,430000100136011
Ben Lovejoy (FGI)X010,00%01130000,1601121006119100
Markus Nutivaara (R) (TOT)X000,00%0517000,360020000117000
Nick Holden (TOT)X000,00%01046000,130003000816000
Shea Theodore (WOL)X000,00%01226000,160100000822000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (BKS)X000,00%0532000,170002200826000
Sam Bennett (SEN)X0144,00%2597000,41010010052010
Conor Garland (R) (TOT)X1072,73%1165000,49010000093110
Nolan Patrick (MRS)X1143,89%180157000,350000000301001
Ryan Callahan (BKS)X0125,00%121411000,280000000313000
Jay Beagle (FLS)X0055,28%19928000,2900001002811010
Oscar Klefbom (GON)X010,00%0834000,190000000569000
Dmitri Orlov (NDS)X00100.00%3832000,130000300581000
Nick Leddy (BJT)X000,00%01437000,12000000099011
Adam Larsson (TOT)X000,00%0637000,150001100671000
Derek Forbort (TOT)X000,00%0536000,150000200691000
Neal Pionk (R) (FLS)X000,00%01143000,110000100826010
Chris Wagner (R) (TOT)X0045,35%86102000,52000000011010
Jared McCann (PEN)X0038,46%3993000,39000000000000
Roope Hintz (R) (TOT)X00100.00%466000,66000000000000
Miles Wood (R) (MRS)X0030,77%13107000,580000000177001
Daniel Girardi (BKS)X010,00%1627000,160010000136000
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X000,00%0526000,14000010077000
Jake Gardiner (RDS)X100,00%0927000,120000000504001
Ryan Murray (IDS)X000,00%01031100,1300000006214100
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000,00%0612000,2000110006113000
Sami Vatanen (OLS)X000,00%01325000,160100100645000
Olli Maatta (RDS)X000,00%01233000,1100023008231000
Jason Pominville (TOT)X0125,00%442000,76000000000101
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X0066,67%318000,470000000152012
Craig Smith (IDS)X1044,44%5473000,34001000011010
Kyle Okposo (PEN)X1060,00%1546000,25000010000200
Matt Cullen (TOT)X0055,36%11226000,33001000077001
Michael Grabner (DBS)X1066,67%383000,3600000007044100
Marcus Johansson (THU)X0025,00%442001,07000002700110
Markus Granlund (JKS)X0038,78%4973000,43000000011000
Brenden Dillon (LUM)X000,00%0636000,09001001100000
Alexander Wennberg (IDS)X0048,75%8073000,480000000406000
Joel Edmundson (THU)X000,00%0621000,160002202550010
Garnet Hathaway (R) (BJT)X2062,50%846000,38000000088010
Jimmy Vesey (NDS)X0041,67%3666100,39000100077000
Clayton Keller (TOT)X0044,44%985000,34000003300000
Ivan Barbashev (R) (NDS)X0045,95%11155000,38000010000000
Zack Kassian (R) (RDS)X1020,00%10125000,290000000111000
Connor Brown (TOT)X0214,29%765000,36000000011000
Conor Sheary (TOT)X0047,22%3621000,51000000022000
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X000,00%0522000,120010100187000
John Moore (TOT)X100,00%0313000,170001000278000
Anthony Beauvillier (GON)X1039,77%8846000,37000000033000
Magnus Paajarvi (R) (DBS)X1033,33%1257000,2700000002724000
Michal Kempny (THU)X000,00%0414000,240000101330000
Matt Benning (R) (IDS)X000,00%028000,210000100475010
Josh Manson (TOT)X000,00%0114000,180010100471001
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%088000,170000100506000
Jake McCabe (LUM)X000,00%0412000,2700000006510000
MacKenzie Weegar (R) (TOT)X000,00%0826000,1300001006836000
Adam Pelech (DBS)X000,00%0436000,080020200824000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (BKS)X0025,00%493000,34000000000000
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1055,56%966000,38000000066000
Brian Boyle (TOT)X1047,96%19657000,2200001001515001
Ryan Reaves (NDS)X0051,72%2927000,25120020710010
Devin Shore (RDS)X0033,33%2414000,4100000001010000
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X1059,38%3231000,79000010000000
Jordan Oesterle (R) (BJT)X000,00%018000,210001000172000
Will Butcher (TOT)X000,00%0613000,2100000002220000
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X000,00%0415000,160001100154000
Justin Schultz (GON)X010,00%0510000,230000002170001
Tanner Pearson (RDS)X0034,29%3565000,220100000414010
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X000,00%038000,1900000003112000
Colin White (R) (TOT)X0047,06%1710001,32000000011100
Nick Ritchie (R) (FGI)X00100.00%100002,71000002200001
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X0040,00%544000,32000000084010
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0128,57%721000,3500000001111010
John Klingberg (RDS)X100,00%01425000,07000000077000
Nick Cousins (R) (FGI)X0042,86%1421001,46000000000000
Samuel Girard (R) (WOL)X010,00%016000,32000000030100
Dylan DeMelo (THU)X100,00%029000,26001000031000
Nikita Zadorov (THU)X000,00%0217000,1700010002617000
Jason Dickinson (R) (DBS)X0040,98%12239000,20000100000000
Oskar Lindblom (R) (LUM)X000,00%465000,240000000342001
Jason Demers (TOT)X000,00%0616000,1000100003926000
Travis Sanheim (R) (SEN)X000,00%033000,25000100000000
Derrick Pouliot (SEN)X000,00%0210000,24000000011000
Miro Heiskanen (R) (PEN)X000,00%099000,142201000261000
Brandon Manning (RDS)X000,00%019000,140000000482000
Jordan Martinook (R) (FLS)X0050,00%423000,48000000000001
Colin Wilson (THU)X000,00%020003,51000001100000
Pierre-Edouard Belllemare (FLS)X1028,57%701002,17000000000000
Jesper Bratt (WOL)X0040,00%530000,40000000010000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (SEN)X0022,22%9116000,230000000141010
Justin Abdelkader (LUM)X00100.00%202000,210000100193000
Colin Miller (TOT)X000,00%0417000,070002000299001
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (BUL)X000,00%022000,38000000000000
Connor Murphy (TOT)X000,00%0711000,130000001220000
Mike Matheson (TOT)X000,00%007000,130001000304000
Marcus Pettersson (R) (TOT)X000,00%0216000,08000100000000
Erik Gudbranson (PEN)X000,00%0510000,0700011003720000
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X000,00%0219000,0600010006863001
Nick Jensen (NDS)X00100.00%107000,110001000732000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (FLS)X010,00%000000,44000000011000
Dion Phaneuf (JKS)X000,00%000000,92110000000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X0050,00%466000,1000000001919000
Christian Folin (STL)X000,00%002000,09000000010000
Colton Sceviour (STL)X0053,85%1310000,90000000020001
Fredrik Claesson (SEN)X000,00%013000,18000000011000
Robert Thomas (R) (PIR)X0040,00%2003000,41000000022000
Adam Erne (R) (OLS)X000,00%041000,21000000000000
Michael Stone (STL)X000,00%0212000,07000000061000
Marcus Sorensen (R) (NDS)X00100.00%120000,00000000000000
Mark Borowiecki (PEN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (JKS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Adam Gaudette (R) (MRS)X0066,67%300000,00000000000000
Teddy Blueger (R) (PEN)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Trevor Lewis (NDS)X0022,22%900000,00000000011000
Matt Irwin (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000210000
Jordan Weal (R) (LUM)X0050,00%1000000,00000000022000
Luke Kunin (R) (SEN)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (PIR)X000,00%000000,00000002200000
Nic Dowd (BJT)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Kyle Turris (SEN)X0058,33%1210000,00000000000000
Evan Rodrigues (THU)X000,00%001000,00000000420000
David Schlemko (WOL)X000,00%003000,00000000000000
Loui Eriksson (PIR)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Dan Hamhuis (BUL)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Jake Dotchin (R) (FGI)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Kevan Miller (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jamie Oleksiak (FGI)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000066000
William Carrier (R) (PEN)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (DBS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (STL)X000,00%020000,00000008800000
Adam McQuaid (MRS)X000,00%004000,00000000033000
Brendan Smith (FGI)X000,00%003000,0000110001111000
Josh Archibald (R) (NDS)X0043,75%1601000,0000000001010000
Gabriel Bourque (BUL)X0036,36%1123000,0000000002929000
Brandon Pirri (DBS)X0033,33%300000,0000000002929000
Niklas Kronwall (BKS)X000,00%004000,0000000005858000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer (TOT)62000,9411,8522800711968001,0002263010
Thomas Greiss (TOT)126210,9372,165840021334185100,8336874111
Ryan Miller (FLS)31000,9332,361020046031011,0002181000
Juuse Saros (R) (IDS)63200,9322,25319011217787000,0000555300
Laurent Brossoit (R) (LUM)115110,9282,225140019263138000,7508769111
Pheonix Copley (R) (TOT)64010,9282,21325001216674000,500856020
Casey DeSmith (NDS)1610320,9282,289230035484235010,28671510044
Matt Murray (WOL)754322100,9272,3345366117624031182420,59537756888
Carter Hart (R) (MRS)1911710,9232,4211630147607311010,778181914301
Sergei Bobrovsky (BJT)794225120,9222,4247694419224761184120,583487931297
Curtis McElhinney (WOL)41110,9223,02199001012873000,6673369002
Robin Lehner (GON)734219120,9212,5044164018423311132420,630467301194
Connor Hellebuyck (OLS)743824120,9212,4945004018723671239510,7505674612101
Jacob Markstrom (DBS)106310,9202,566100026326157000,71471072100
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)56321940,9192,573316001421758892210,500105518782
Carey Price (FLS)814625100,9162,5848856121025131305420,692398111143
Marc-Andre Fleury (DBS)72362880,9162,6943902219723371134210,7924872101084
John Gibson (PEN)36201130,9152,60212400921082552110,731263448232
Tuukka Rask (PIR)78402990,9152,6446422020423961143310,744397821486
Ben Bishop (BUL)713917150,9152,5843182118621841083310,6923971118103
Frederik Andersen (IDS)77402880,9142,7446224021124411231320,76926761954
Philipp Grubauer (R) (TOT)92320,9122,664742021238125010,6676769020
Jimmy Howard (JKS)50110,9122,7519700910252000,6673280000
Cam Ward (BUL)116320,9122,556820029328163000,706171171110
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)29171020,9112,7617372080902461010,842192945211
Petr Mrazek (PEN)38211520,9102,902276211101225612400,771353819373
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)59272370,9102,953462031701891918240,5881758241044
Pekka Rinne (JKS)80452870,9092,8048184022524861212400,84163801934
Braden Holtby (TOT)733923110,9092,7543632120021951079300,72662739774
Jake Allen (MRS)45192220,9092,932660601301422738221,000184339522
Semyon Varlamov (THU)2612930,9082,9614390171773388110,688162359320
Corey Crawford (RDS)80304280,9072,9148014023325171282530,68848800845
Devan Dubnyk (LUM)75373080,9072,8244758121022671149520,63441755585
Mikko Koskinen (TOT)2171120,9072,8212570059636317110,667182061201
Jordan Binnington (R) (NDS)49182650,9072,912905621411518693130,706174926551
Martin Jones (BKS)772936120,9063,0046130123124621198630,72733770816
Craig Anderson (GON)104320,8993,095822030297149200,8005968100
David Rittich (R) (WOL)42110,8973,72242001514672100,000047000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (TOT)66253460,8973,2439414121320611037540,778366613743
Anton Khudobin (RDS)30200,8973,841410098739000,0000274000
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (SEN)51310,8963,02278001413558010,571751020
Cam Talbot (SEN)83220,8943,174550024226110010,6676721100
Louis Domingue (R) (TOT)72320,8943,50377002220788000,3333724010
Mike Smith (BKS)81310,8913,483620021193100001,0003577100
Anders Nilsson (OLS)92510,8903,715020031281145010,0000874100
Roberto Luongo (TOT)141630,8873,386930039344171000,62581069020
Pavel Francouz (THU)63300,8853,51358002118297010,000069000
Michael Hutchinson (RDS)10000,8752,023000186000,000008000
Antti Raanta (MRS)30110,8554,5013300106937000,0000215000
Jonathan Quick (IDS)10100,7229,9930005188000,0000126000