Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi Panarin (WLV)X493338711021556702267512014,60%33111522,7511132423136000393
Kyle Connor (WOL)X49254065717541512438712210,29%26108222,089112032133000156
Sebastian Aho (LUM)X472634601282077652285313211,40%27109723,34101424351490116126
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X492436601521577652017813911,94%22106221,66391225135000025
Patrice Bergeron (WOL)X4823325511261076111146399915,75%28106122,10991827129011383
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X48193655-365157587166479211,45%32100821,006101619114011443
Anze Kopitar (BJT)X4923315402115651292136011510,80%33123125,1251217261150002162
Mark Stone (LUM)X482627537221072691584311216,46%25101021,049112024154000260
J.T. Miller (BUL)X49262753169430125711865610213,98%27104021,22641019131101329
Auston Matthews (MRS)X47223153619154699228681259,65%2697920,83491330132000133
David Pastrnak (OLS)X48213253-103608362241621408,71%2499220,6787153314500002
Jack Eichel (DBS)X4822305245410741081765010312,50%31108622,626915271192247119
Jamie Benn (CHI)X492328517631510692149428215,44%37101420,69681415143000070
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X49193251-10541084106191671299,95%40108722,1861117221270006131
Jason Zucker (CHI)X47232750101958259163569614,11%3296820,6026825127000279
Mitchell Marner (GON)X492129504121070501957610410,77%29115223,514610201250111132
Matthew Tkachuk (MRS)X49173350284201124418761939,09%1896819,7638112113200002
Anthony Cirelli (RDS)X4920294943115721221875311710,70%28109622,3781321271260001152
Sidney Crosby (PEN)X49143549-12359068183591237,65%2095319,46416202615600009
Max Pacioretty (STL)X49272148-9471511071192539114,06%25106221,6610717331321123121
Leon Draisaitl (SEN)X48212748-6231571561767712711,93%2597220,26513182813800002
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X48183048-537157360195681219,23%1696220,04912213313700000
Connor McDavid (BKS)X482126477421079101178588811,80%29109522,816713191211012131
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4720274782808493170588111,76%37104022,127121923131011188
Brad Marchand (FLS)X49192847-71124083461754710910,86%2899220,24591418118000153
Brayden Point (WOL)X49192847-14604159174478710,92%2894319,256121818121000331
Nico Hischier (THU)X4815324734071104170601298,82%21105321,935914191170223131
Mathew Barzal (RDS)X49222446112608771179538812,29%2295219,426511201010006154
Jake Guentzel (WOL)X49202646116078661664211312,05%1599920,38661216118000240
Zack Kassian (RDS)X4916304669640773816762859,58%2987817,91813213012000000
Jonathan Toews (FGI)X49133346-9340105119188511306,91%19111522,7541216311500112116
Tyler Toffoli (THU)X48242145321578601946612612,37%29107422,389615281211015128
Alexander Ovechkin (DBS)X49242044625587631595710615,09%23107721,98448101212137127
Jonathan Huberdeau (NDS)X49202444-54958154220611269,09%33108322,117916351580006108
Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X4918264411210786818353909,84%1889818,32461024125000331
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X49222143-132115791011675010113,17%24102120,8556112615100002
Tanner Pearson (RDS)X421528431806545138328310,87%1779018,814111518104011457
Zach Parise (BJT)X49123143-123155452158631057,59%28106521,7331114221160223155
Eric Staal (KRA)X48222042-64020791131796710312,29%2799720,7688161611710111119
Phil Kessel (CHI)X49142842-13404353161461068,70%2390618,508101822139000331
Jonathan Marchessault (WLV)X49132942115125907013539799,63%31100920,59491321138101336
Matt Duchene (PIR)X48123042-1018106885154501047,79%22102921,4451116201100002111
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X4819224142758251166549911,45%2190218,794261610000001
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X4316254162154952144619811,11%1984819,71671317105011344
Dylan Larkin (SEN)X48162541658208696120467613,33%1991419,033811119800018
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (IDS)X4814274124757669186421237,53%3299820,793141724138000247
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X47172340-81157390190531058,95%2499821,23781528131000154
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X48172239-3315828317255879,88%2883517,411781198000458
John Tavares (BUL)X49172239612104983114438414,91%1890018,37156811400007
Alex Killorn (TOT)X4816233901156061120438613,33%1580116,68055953224562
Brock Nelson (GON)X49152439-333156967129538611,63%24101220,66571218114101381
Tomas Tatar (FGI)X49142539749158263169571178,28%2192818,95371013115000370
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (BUL)X49112839580766214747747,48%1879016,1346101110800000
Mark Scheifele (NDS)X49162238-48325102100165561069,70%35113423,1541115181560114127
Patrick Kane (BKS)X4815233851606158145499110,34%26103221,50471115120000390
Paul Stastny (TOT)X48132538-776307612816147878,07%32109622,83591424128112395
Nick Foligno (BJT)X4910283849410907512144748,26%2189018,17268790213458
Teuvo Teravainen (DBS)X4917203714204453113335815,04%1875915,48134351011120
Brayden Schenn (BUL)X491621371039158860119366513,45%2083317,01471113113000021
Sean Couturier (GON)X43142337-2511578103140458310,00%2094922,06281016104000382
Taylor Hall (TOT)X38171936-823154350140409312,14%1572919,20761318114000031
Logan Couture (KRA)X49142236315586941393510210,07%2094219,2226813107011193
Conor Garland (TOT)X4919163542955250143508013,29%2083016,943691310800002
Aleksander Barkov (NDS)X4918173531355095149338412,08%1991218,606511171151016121
Ryan O'reilly (LUM)X47142135-47572119115466912,17%27110023,4131114141161016136
James Van Riemsdyk (KRA)X49132235028106164157521028,28%1894619,30381117115101144
Travis Konecny (TOT)X481618349958356153518610,46%2390518,8514510107000470
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X48132134744306959136441049,56%22103221,5024691190113100
Claude Giroux (BUL)X491419338955969114387612,28%2485617,4836913113000245
Adam Henrique (WLV)X491320332957987117339811,11%2990418,452469115112369
Evander Kane (STL)X492012321285510148139308914,39%1181916,7142618101011546
Jordan Eberle (KRA)X39151732-71405531135437911,11%1070318,0346102094112235
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X48141832030105661123406811,38%2382417,1637101496000013
Ryan Strome (TOT)X4813193231605956116468111,21%1574515,53459586101349
Anders Lee (RDS)X4913193212522010050125357410,40%2184217,183581998101360
David Krejci (STL)X461022321220528013342787,52%2378016,9536910101011661
Dylan Strome (PIR)X47181331-1730106269126478114,29%1894420,0963928114000261
Rickard Rakell (THU)X48131831-324207656105407712,38%1587318,1847111099213794
Jakub Voracek (GON)X411219316180465213235709,09%1571517,4524698000006
David Perron (TOT)X46121931-1146106744125411019,60%1280717,5446102711600000
Brock Boeser (PEN)X49121931-173010644314548828,28%1691218,61412162414600005
Sam Reinhart (BJT)X49151530-318107050143488410,49%1487617,88336139900003
William Nylander (TOT)X4914163041715346014138869,93%1485817,524481111400007
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (BKS)X441218300006364105285811,43%1570716,063251288000010
Tyler Bertuzzi (FGI)X49111930-5275683612335688,94%2485617,47235611300000
Bryan Rust (FLS)X4392130-720064549930729,09%2889020,702791092000372
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X4872229-768083967335259,59%67130727,23639161660000122
John Carlson (SEN)X4852429-94725765811053404,55%61122325,4845910149000010
Dominik Kahun (STL)X491117287001934109365910,09%1961512,5500004011128
Bo Horvat (IDS)X49101828-72915556513151807,63%1985317,421238112000250
Vincent Trocheck (MRS)X49919286355845511133678,11%1576015,511671110800005
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X499192814355577910829668,33%1876115,53011342000466
Chris Tierney (KRA)X44622283100605312137824,96%1976817,453581796000230
Cale Makar (R) (IDS)X4962228-1251539709539286,32%53123825,28257121370006127
Alex Galchenyuk (THU)X48121527955655692275913,04%1972815,172351170000151
Mike Hoffman (LUM)X4811162771810537299256711,11%1182017,09101710500001
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X49101727-5100665711727558,55%2482116,76066559000279
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X461313265604056114306711,40%1563713,8523565900001
Ryan Johansen (KRA)X4913132671204850120427010,83%1872014,69101227022476
Johnny Gaudreau (DBS)X49131326-495506515545658,39%1585917,541231896101444
Tyler Johnson (PIR)X48121426-855419514748908,16%2587518,23145866000369
Derek Stepan (BJT)X4912142651556493117296710,26%2390518,484268901121076
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X43111526-121210474412630798,73%1471716,67235567000214
Chris Kreider (TOT)X441115268340784812035679,17%1678417,8323517124000013
Marcus Johansson (CHI)X47111526-51356547102236510,78%1562013,20000110000219
Elias Pettersson (PEN)X48111526-20175757415055837,33%2492719,3243714106000042
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X4911152604210735412540628,80%2697119,83471117140000222
Brandon Saad (RDS)X4910162662315614112035658,33%1565613,3800001101553
Brett Pesce (CHI)X47125265422074927523311,33%79127227,06145131460002119
Mikko Rantanen (FLS)X42131225-920574813337709,77%1370716,8364101495000015
Nazem Kadri (DBS)X491015257555835811333598,85%1468313,95011739000013
T.J. Oshie (WOL)X4881725-919579638237749,76%1476315,89246465101325
Kevin Hayes (MRS)X498172526830796610730887,48%1689618,282681098000288
Roman Josi (NDS)X4961925-228820759912342454,88%67131826,89279181630004135
Drew Doughty (BJT)X4932225-6824084929131323,30%69134227,40235151250220152
Mats Zuccarello (KRA)X491212246115355113753708,76%1777815,88235117500001
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X49121224-4160546991265513,19%1374415,19336610600005
Sean Monahan (SEN)X48111324-21610795511542609,57%2576015,84235710100001
Zach Hyman (BUL)X4710142416160385695416810,53%2461613,1100000000392
Timo Meier (IDS)X4991524-32715594411734767,69%1259712,1810111100007
Patrik Laine (NDS)X4981624-2120785014738955,44%2793118,9933612129000261
Scott Laughton (TOT)X48121123111356138103245211,65%1364013,341232110114110
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLS)X49121123-5407165117427610,26%982116,753251193000013
Brett Connolly (CHI)X49111223-1215614912627758,73%1270114,31336554000250
Nick Schmaltz (RDS)X42101323640264160164016,67%1661814,7336987700000
William Karlsson (LUM)X4791423-295668586246110,47%2081217,29112478000135
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X4481523020363711532646,96%1570816,10022384000021
Ivan Provorov (MRS)X49716236462070838232248,54%58126125,744269147000141
Erik Johnson (STL)X48617236633577928123337,41%75120725,14235121070000136
Phillip Danault (FLS)X4961723-620094987647687,89%2689618,29055893000398
Alexander Wennberg (CHI)X49617234201042569730796,19%1667213,71022863000018
Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X4961723-810061518330527,23%1992018,781910713200003
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X494192316220847210436463,85%69131326,79134121290002113
Matt Niskanen (DBS)X494192318362097876326226,35%73133627,2614581300221135
Patric Hornqvist (FGI)X4915722-24010825493285816,13%2081016,5253817140101285
Max Domi (BJT)X49121022-5120436212640679,52%870714,4310127101143
Jason Spezza (KRA)X49121022100233378184715,38%104779,731011400001
Erik Haula (WLV)X4911112211954860110246410,00%1763512,96011122000211
Yanni Gourde (THU)X4881422614061509624658,33%1863213,16145790000018
Shea Weber (TOT)X4941822-14611588797436505,41%72129026,3203331321014110
Filip Forsberg (IDS)X4912921-840736014333908,39%1986517,6612313115000130
Roope Hintz (R) (WOL)X491110211260533911540619,57%1255711,3703302600009
Pavel Zacha (THU)X481011216115595465174815,38%2075815,79101312235344
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X4910112152610534285315611,76%1458011,8300018000112
Alexander Radulov (WLV)X44912210300714311834567,63%1369615,8121389800001
Charlie Coyle (RDS)X4991221-140564111032648,18%1562012,6611252400004
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X4481321-1121546858635469,30%48113225,73448151130002116
kevin Fiala (NDS)X4681321018047289739608,25%1163313,7615679100002
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X49714211710335112937129259,86%67124325,3743771261343117
Damon Severson (CHI)X49516211641088707222226,94%69118224,1325791341011118
Seth Jones (SEN)X4831821-119564737031254,29%75112623,4614571460115136
Brendan Gallagher (IDS)X49101020-360805112837787,81%2270014,28101380000351
Adrian Kempe (FGI)X4691120260413776274411,84%855912,15000012000040
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X4891120-3140685187237510,34%2476715,98213129800000
Brady Tkachuk (SEN)X39812200581074419231598,70%1059215,18044977000127
Pierre-Edouard Belllemare (FLS)X4981220375606068253911,76%2167413,74000010000372
Alexander Kerfoot (STL)X497132028059499323467,53%954711,1600000101115
Corey Perry (PIR)X4361420132081388722566,90%1267315,66123443000017
Nick Bonino (BKS)X4861420-420294911436785,26%1956611,791013500006
Vladislav Namestnikov (WLV)X4951520-1214070688722485,75%2064213,1102224300002
Alex Goligoski (GON)X4921820-11381062857437352,70%61131526,8324610142000197
Darnell Nurse (RDS)X49218205892595888038382,50%79132827,11178111400001142
J.T. Compher (MRS)X49109191200464077205612,99%1359712,18000050003124
Andre Burakovsky (BUL)X49109191555323694276410,64%44709,5900001700000
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X4891019-1240545814143986,38%1380816,822131085000132
Frank Vatrano (STL)X4981119919575589432668,51%1686517,6511211102000377
Brian Boyle (BKS)X4861319-92210534556212810,71%1058912,28011210000030
Jordan Staal (GON)X4451419037562727221396,94%1774416,92123461000373
Josh Bailey (TOT)X4951419-5221044348332576,02%1371914,6702232500005
Blake Coleman (TOT)X4841519539579628833674,55%2676015,84011482000263
Dougie Hamilton (FLS)X43316190442059797126404,23%62106024,6624671050113108
Ryan Suter (BUL)X4531619309541645226225,77%59109924,410227114011180
Duncan Keith (BKS)X44217192211547937026392,86%72122927,9314581250001133
Dustin Brown (OLS)X40117187120524073253515,07%1053913,4851694701116
Denis Gurianov (R) (GON)X3910818795452811025719,09%1755514,2301114700000
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X48108183160515193315310,75%1569414,45213446000249
Lars Eller (BUL)X49810181510031449022358,89%1050310,2700004011571
Miro Heiskanen (PEN)X4971118-1613563738929277,87%60132327,0142613167000175
Dominik Kubalik (R) (PEN)X4971118-162210685911833615,93%1983917,13123612100003
Nick Paul (R) (NDS)X46612188295484348131812,50%2366914,55000354000027
Mattias Ekholm (DBS)X4951318-3195496745241311,11%5998820,17213485000292
Justin Braun (THU)X4041418-5321053657317305,48%5997424,3403361001123121
Joel Armia (FLS)X49414187100604411325733,54%761412,5400001400003
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X4631518-7495534810128672,97%1879217,220661287000153
Charlie McAvoy (NDS)X4931518-21582093847024314,29%82133727,2827991620112153
Alexander Edler (PIR)X4521618-38010104965623323,57%75120826,850338121000087
Kevin Labanc (PIR)X4610717-6240553978255712,82%2069715,1442675100004
Anthony Beauvillier (MRS)X499817820544585115510,59%1760212,28202547101119
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X358917-2301057338431569,52%1148413,8433686600000
Anthony Duclair (LUM)X488917-340486310430517,69%1873415,2810123500005
Ryan Hartman (CHI)X498917326044388417429,52%2154611,1400000000049
Gustav Nyquist (RDS)X4971017-17535349329537,53%1453410,90101220000118
Olli Maatta (RDS)X497101762210678569282710,14%71132727,08448131300001160
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (KRA)X49512174442092827636366,58%68133227,19235141330002127
Boone Jenner (DBS)X4931417-6441086934716256,38%1686817,71000363000012
Rasmus Ristolainen (IDS)X4931417-8702083897520304,00%64131026,7413481540003125
Ben Chiarot (KRA)X49116172695107846334331,59%65123225,14156101350000110
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X47881692915557469243011,59%74119725,4831481250004104
Jakub Vrana (LUM)X488816-5100444310525637,62%1566213,80011635000022
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X487916-13115584110738526,54%1463413,21235105000016
Carl Hagelin (FGI)X49791652035288321528,43%94529,2200002000155
Mikael Granlund (CHI)X497916-1124098879431617,45%2472914,89033751000147
Reilly Smith (DBS)X4961016-1440465513436634,48%1776215,55033562000020
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X5041216-6552544736134246,56%75121724,341124110011260
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X48214165713571876725302,99%53116924,3512316148000169
Torey Krug (STL)X4921416623551947532252,67%61106221,68123101070002104
Brady Skjei (LUM)X481151610492550604619222,17%54101021,0405551100000103
Jaccob Slavin (WOL)X49016167100481056027330,00%73136527,850336143011189
Alex Iafallo (R) (FLS)X3911415380374986295712,79%1754814,05000114101270
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MRS)X497815-16275815111137786,31%1675515,41224992011130
Joonas Donskoi (FGI)X485101512035286418457,81%164318,9800019000013
Barclay Goodrow (R) (KRA)X4341115138077436022326,67%1161414,27033253000018
Ondrej Palat (FGI)X4941115-995794810531543,81%1960312,3001113500000
Tom Wilson (IDS)X4831215-7992585389029603,33%2369614,5012353600011
Shea Theodore (OLS)X4831215-10282025515417235,56%3885817,882351216000005
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X4931215-13120556611436592,63%1468013,87011010000534
Victor Hedman (MRS)X49312157135839211043422,73%92132627,06213161510003113
Mark Giordano (TOT)X48213159411572646123283,28%80121225,260223850115124
Brent Burns (BUL)X49213152529562677318262,74%69114623,392358148000278
Nate Schmidt (STL)X49213152141037735924223,39%47101220,650113920003130
Tyler Myers (STL)X491141511501097906325341,59%71126725,8601171321011139
Warren Foegele (R) (FLS)X469514180363271183812,68%93918,490000300000
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X488614-34020439824618,16%164549,4600002000013
Jonathan Drouin (THU)X2777149200262169274210,14%1035113,0012373700000
Kasperi Kapanen (PEN)X337714-5175452668233310,29%1243213,0912324500006
Andreas Johnsson (THU)X296814840192058143210,34%833711,620000200004
Marcus Foligno (SEN)X3968140181048266920428,70%1144411,4000012000050
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X48681412021467626357,89%855411,550111900008
John Klingberg (CHI)X4841014-719553565335267,55%46105722,033146114000045
Craig Smith (IDS)X4941014014026236727295,97%123797,740000700003
Quinn Hughes (R) (PEN)X493111488014345626165,36%3379916,313141615300006
Brandon Tanev (PEN)X493111467549567019464,29%2055711,3800007000176
Scott Mayfield (THU)X48212149542069715122183,92%3594919,760113840221107
Jack Johnson (WOL)X4921214325579604325194,65%5596019,60022255000147
Ryan Ellis (OLS)X4011314210046716721191,49%5189622,410222790003108
T.J. Brodie (THU)X48014141641051816521400,00%71112423,410224560110117
James Neal (BKS)X489413560502482133810,98%54228,7900000000216
Teddy Blueger (R) (PEN)X48851371810445155112814,55%1052510,9400001000577
Bryan Little (FGI)X498513-400535177285210,39%1154711,1600005000253
Andrew Copp (R) (RDS)X496713-410044547119308,45%1853610,9300000000115
Patrick Marleau (BJT)X496713-44047548827516,82%1761812,6100001000112
Clayton Keller (THU)X355813-10100474711037574,55%857216,33235667000419
Ryan Dzingel (KRA)X39581337529286015428,33%63298,440000100000
Oskar Sundqvist (STL)X475813323532458032536,25%114609,7900003011267
Thomas Chabot (SEN)X485813-331561426623247,58%4691519,07213596000160
Jesper Fast (TOT)X48581334032385912418,47%1848010,00000020112105
Robby Fabbri (NDS)X495813-50048227416526,76%124749,6800007000054
Adam Larsson (TOT)X484913-36620715839151610,26%3385817,88123249000260
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X293101314023224610216,52%92398,230110500000
Jared Spurgeon (THU)X312111316033546024253,33%5375724,43134486000153
Brenden Dillon (LUM)X482111316941093594514264,44%33101321,101125116000186
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X49211137271556603417185,88%5698620,131121102000195
Richard Panik (STL)X4984128195664761123413,11%1959612,1600002101345
Alex Tuch (RDS)X497512-21010482759213211,86%1151710,55011223011648
Derick Brassard (KRA)X49751226054588525488,24%1464113,08000119000033
Zach Sanford (R) (MRS)X4975120115705154184012,96%1064113,09000014000482
Kyle Turris (SEN)X376612-44013246518309,23%1040911,06022170004107
Luke Kunin (R) (OLS)X355712912046265716448,77%838110,8801115202567
Dale Weise (THU)X344812-1281045314614208,70%1139111,510000500000
Cal Clutterbuck (BUL)X49481211321068454415309,09%1054611,1400003000238
Tomas Nosek (R) (CHI)X493912-48053446726514,48%1651610,5400002011381
Mark Borowiecki (BJT)X4939125561075845313125,66%65104021,232354920001105
Travis Hamonic (MRS)X46210123582037734216284,76%5185618,600000141011120
Matt Dumba (FGI)X4921012-831594886126303,28%78126225,750227163000360
MacKenzie Weegar (STL)X371111221802628334103,03%3754114,61000232000135
Christopher Tanev (BUL)X49111121614024584225192,38%5486417,63000233000182
Tyson Barrie (WLV)X4911112310045625316201,89%4498820,161128118000169
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (DBS)X4911112-424049604013172,50%5294019,19022388000251
Andrei Svechnikov (BKS)X327411-814044308729468,05%938011,870000500000
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X306511-420232446123213,04%42879,5631461700000
Bobby Ryan (STL)X496511112036236515459,23%53998,140000400001
Pavel Buchnevich (WOL)X496511-46046247817477,69%850610,330000200009
Nate Thompson (IDS)X495611155465732102115,63%1852810,78000070002107
Casey Cizikas (WOL)X495611102006540528179,62%1653110,8400006000124
Ilya Kovalchuk (THU)X304711-419534176425356,25%335311,7800000000217
Jared McCann (PEN)X464711-1414063429321554,30%1867014,57101343000020
Nick Leddy (PIR)X383811-10201040444817126,25%3981621,463471071000389
Keith Yandle (FGI)X433811-4752748441396,82%3482119,101124112000114
Cedric Paquette (BJT)X473811-812067506025405,00%2065513,94022213101236
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X483811-8542059664521236,67%5597220,24011085000296
Colton Parayko (WOL)X493811-815559795432195,56%58111222,701128122000262
Erik Cernak (TOT)X482911161578666028133,33%6096320,06101138000193
Dmitri Orlov (BJT)X492911-11371562734521154,44%59100920,591345870111108
Ryan Graves (R) (BUL)X4929117361094976329253,17%63116623,790001550002100
Joe Thornton (KRA)X49291128026325822273,45%114418,9900000000021
Matt Calvert (TOT)X466410114044448122427,41%2460713,19000015000362
Sam Gagner (GON)X465510-44023296816437,35%124269,260000300001
Tyler Ennis (WLV)X485510-912044389540575,26%1660112,5311218000137
Ryan Carpenter (CHI)X495510-540554046152710,87%104479,13000011000017
Lawson Crouse (R) (NDS)X334610-380363331202412,90%83249,810000200004
Artturi Lehkonen (IDS)X38461062027255427397,41%1339510,3800000000692
Cam Atkinson (WOL)X484610-72014288223404,88%114228,790000200013
Radko Gudas (BJT)X3637101642069596020255,00%5294826,34314798000297
David Savard (IDS)X483710-8512553613824207,89%64109222,7422441140001109
Mikko Koivu (SEN)X48371076035596620514,55%1962613,03000000004134
Andrew Shaw (RDS)X44281002803935429224,76%73938,9400012000016
Brandon Montour (RDS)X421910512032394927152,04%4582519,64033876000087
Danny Dekeyser (MRS)X461910615534453214143,13%3376316,58112676000098
Cam Fowler (KRA)X491910-819537555118281,96%3385317,41000255000123
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X491910329534433212123,13%3968814,05000218011028
Zdeno Chara (BKS)X4801010-315985110855923240,00%62125126,0701121270002109
Jonas Brodin (KRA)X4901010814046723717140,00%4989918,34011379000170
Colin White (R) (CHI)X497291115492936223119,44%1250910,4020266400006
Noel Acciari (OLS)X48549-4161065657015317,14%3265813,700110170003125
Blake Comeau (BJT)X454593135403040182110,00%83738,2800005000010
Travis Zajac (IDS)X47459-313543555416337,41%2158812,5100016000245
Derek Ryan (DBS)X49459-22016317319305,48%1352510,7200007101452
Andrew Cogliano (BKS)X4836934035246124394,92%103938,190000100004
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X382791805150378115,41%3567617,78011365000032
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X482796662058654414214,55%5582817,261125870112102
Andy Greene (TOT)X4518926033433010103,33%5668515,2100009000293
Josh Manson (CHI)X48189156105349247124,17%5068014,17101123000062
Ryan McDonagh (KRA)X49189315551774715182,13%5796319,66011069000093
Marc Staal (TOT)X49189819571855926311,69%72120224,5311261230001108
Ryan Pulock (BUL)X490991711548444817130,00%4081816,69000162000056
Esa Lindell (WOL)X4909939562804013190,00%60106921,81011297000070
Jeff Carter (NDS)X44628-8401037478220437,32%1357613,08112226000024
Justin Williams (GON)X45628-138036468528567,06%952811,74101215000028
Alexander Steen (BKS)X48538420353449253910,20%134429,2200004000149
Johan Larsson (PIR)X48448-3271560704117379,76%2876715,9711235500004
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (LUM)X48448-6003025559267,27%73878,070000300003
Patrik Nemeth (WLV)X48358124061834918166,12%5999420,712025760110101
P.K. Subban (RDS)X4935871043069514925196,12%49100120,4321310980000102
Danton Heinen (KRA)X252684201914459264,44%42339,310000400002
Jake Debrusk (DBS)X3426840033315022334,00%944713,1500002000218
Jeff Petry (FLS)X43268-7503066484120184,88%4089620,83202378000072
Noah Hanifin (PIR)X48268-1010053614414204,55%4595819,96011286000195
Ron Hainsey (GON)X49268-17556783620225,56%5498720,140111550000124
Robert Hagg (KRA)X48178418040323521122,86%3163013,1300002000152
Mikhail Sergachev (BUL)X491781511557423419182,94%3077715,86101185000050
Travis Sanheim (R) (WOL)X49178-41202449341662,94%4672414,78123466000015
Jamie Oleksiak (FGI)X49178530107238251994,00%2675815,480000170001102
Cody Ceci (PEN)X48088-8261046552815190,00%5986718,0700015000291
Filip Hronek (R) (NDS)X490881332050463817140,00%4281316,59000254000265
William Carrier (R) (THU)X40527-3140321837172913,51%33077,670000000000
Nick Suzuki (R) (WOL)X30437000232229112413,79%430710,2200002000010
Tim Schaller (BUL)X43437105519232861914,29%53728,6500003000142
Adam Fox (R) (MRS)X4234786031333712188,11%3664515,35202984000013
Zach Werenski (NDS)X48257-911536525728243,51%3689218,5821351020001107
Kevin Shattenkirk (FGI)X43167-2602059745020262,00%55105424,5211261280110104
Deryk Engelland (MRS)X471674963055554819122,08%6484117,90000015011199
Oscar Klefbom (FLS)X49167-12241072734015192,50%51108222,070111770001120
Anton Stralman (FGI)X49077-17181067865219220,00%70116723,8100051120002144
Nikita Zaitsev (GON)X49077137549481812150,00%2767813,83011041000037
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X2742610021164114239,76%92328,5900002000013
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TOT)X364266553426609276,67%53559,8610112000001
Kaapo Kakko (R) (NDS)X42426-30012202061520,00%22987,100000200000
Josh Archibald (R) (NDS)X34336-92035324117347,32%437210,9500011200007
Jakob Silfverberg (PEN)X23246-4402531319236,45%630713,35011115000011
Oskar Lindblom (LUM)X452462201417243148,33%82315,1400011100009
Cody Eakin (TOT)X50246-56032424521374,44%144078,1500006000010
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X30156-42031203113303,23%831110,370001900000
Neal Pionk (FLS)X45156-78036283320153,03%3369515,43022144000043
Justin Faulk (GON)X49156-215540342912163,45%3075215,35000245000035
Connor Murphy (WOL)X49156-512063492710103,70%4971514,5900002000027
Morgan Rielly (NDS)X42066-427536494716190,00%3475517,97011257000046
Josh Morrissey (CHI)X49066-1421549515920220,00%4097919,980226105000068
Matt Martin (GON)X44325-92155126329149,38%647110,700000600015
Zack Smith (TOT)X473252341038433210179,38%104359,2600009000246
Brad Richardson (BUL)X232354201416177811,76%31908,2600000101116
Jakob Chychrun (R) (IDS)X43235-8300353434665,88%3055812,9710121300005
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X46235134046214213194,76%103527,650000000000
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (BKS)X311458275343517675,88%1844914,49000011000022
Slater Koekkoek (R) (FLS)X361455175292816856,25%2045312,6000001000027
Jake Gardiner (WLV)X44145-53752835257104,00%2868515,57022133000128
Ben Hutton (WLV)X46145-2001831295103,45%3562113,51000029000034
Gaetan Haas (MRS)X471459601922183155,56%73397,210000000001
Jarred Tinordi (BKS)X481459521063434011112,50%3969814,54101219000242
John Marino (R) (PEN)X49145-1622067794920332,04%60102020,83000014000158
Adam Boqvist (R) (RDS)X49145112025382611153,85%3466413,5500003000153
Ian Cole (SEN)X35055-21403636309150,00%3758816,7900004000259
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X40055-8732560574920140,00%3986821,710226100000164
Marco Scandella (TOT)X42055-317537442310120,00%2165715,65000120000048
Jason Demers (DBS)X49055-12603646257110,00%3667313,74000010000046
Matt Roy (R) (NDS)X49055118035423112130,00%4166313,52000022000035
Brandon Sutter (FLS)X2131410013182081515,00%41768,380000000000
Jeff Skinner (THU)X35314-40013173513208,57%82727,760000200005
David Backes (OLS)X1922441552512184911,11%421411,2600001000118
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X2813421915222618775,56%2037313,3300016000026
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (THU)X30134-521525103213233,13%52518,350000100003
Jake McCabe (LUM)X48134-42403362187125,56%3768614,29000013000062
Luke Glendening (SEN)X48134-117554383721222,70%1049210,24000111000263
Samuel Girard (R) (OLS)X804416091815620,00%1722227,80011119000016
Alec Martinez (LUM)X34044-9100133210280,00%3042012,3500005000020
Alex Biega (BKS)X35044-214033372310130,00%2659617,04000139000040
Brian Dumoulin (STL)X43044-46031431811110,00%3555612,9300005000037
Ivan Barbashev (NDS)X17213-41751122225189,09%717410,250001500009
Kirby Dach (R) (RDS)X1921305571095922,22%31578,270000000003
Marcus Pettersson (BJT)X352134160273422579,09%2445513,0000002000023
Michael Raffl (FLS)X8123-37562235114,35%0789,800000000000
Nick Cousins (R) (FGI)X15123-36017819785,26%11439,5100002000113
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X17123-524102421671016,67%422313,100000600000
Nic Dowd (BJT)X39123-160232215566,67%62165,540000100005
Chris Wagner (OLS)X45123-316054212711123,70%113848,5200000000027
Adam Lowry (DBS)X47123-81153829207195,00%103357,130000100009
Will Butcher (CHI)X49123-22023503412112,94%2965713,4000004000086
Braydon Coburn (PIR)X1703300016226660,00%1327015,85011021000018
Rasmus Dahlin (SEN)X250330295253620560,00%1337114,8600002000152
Roman Polak (BKS)X25033-34410293320340,00%2944817,92011039000052
Jay Bouwmeester (SEN)X390331201033412815140,00%3254513,9800001000362
Jay Beagle (FLS)X46033-1753132105120,00%53216,980000000003
Nick Holden (DBS)X48033-621535321713120,00%3158912,2700008011040
Colton Sceviour (STL)X6112300161275214,29%17913,100000500000
Radek Faksa (TOT)X9112-54087102710,00%112013,3600001011017
Paul Byron (PIR)X9112020952210164,55%313214,700000100009
Justin Holl (NDS)X1111210011961216,67%713612,350000000006
Sam Bennett (TOT)X12112-360178115119,09%515813,15101323000011
Jack Hughes (R) (PEN)X131121003219595,26%2886,770000000000
Zach Aston-Reese (PEN)X15112220121612358,33%11459,6700002000122
Frans Nielsen (SEN)X15112-20012813587,69%41409,3300000000014
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X3211222015251715105,88%2241612,99101123000110
Justin Abdelkader (LUM)X4411245715221483612,50%52114,80011011000017
Matt Nieto (PIR)X48112-84032372312184,35%53647,5900005000115
Johnny Boychuk (OLS)X48112-9101060632610103,85%4276015,8400003000086
Ethan Bear (R) (SEN)X3022220111210,00%74414,740000000008
Jordan Greenway (R) (DBS)X7022-2001099560,00%29112,990000000017
Dennis Cholowski (R) (BKS)X9022455563320,00%413715,2200002000010
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X11022-11801055130,00%1014012,7400000000012
Philippe Myers (R) (MRS)X12022-114101764130,00%1316513,720110300006
Andrej Sekera (THU)X1402250014146720,00%619113,6400004000011
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (BJT)X16022500668120,00%818411,4900001000022
Henri Jokiharju (R) (IDS)X190223207157440,00%1426313,8300002000022
Jack Roslovic (R) (BKS)X200223001372511160,00%41597,9700001000010
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X240220001111103170,00%31787,400000000000
Jordie Benn (FGI)X27022-2752334229100,00%1940014,8300002000038
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LUM)X41022-619519216310,00%143909,5100001000049
Filip Chytil (R) (CHI)X2101-2002132233,33%03618,010000300000
Sam Steel (R) (MRS)X31011001143125,00%03210,730000000000
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (CHI)X41012201771114,29%16616,560000200002
Darren Helm (KRA)X5101-1007650620,00%45611,120000000001
Jesper Bratt (WOL)X710102036100610,00%0639,000000000000
Austin Watson (WLV)X17101-11351514153196,67%41498,7600003000021
Vince Dunn (R) (FLS)X30101500122613277,69%1942014,0200004000013
Michael Grabner (DBS)X37101-6201416267183,85%42486,710000000000
Jason Dickinson (DBS)X2011100535040,00%02512,590000001103
Jani Hakanpaa (R) (MRS)X3011400262010,00%15217,2900005000012
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X4011000343260,00%1307,550000000000
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X5011320362010,00%48316,600000600004
Calle Jarnkrok (MRS)X6011-320136130,00%0528,730000100000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (FGI)X80112206123010,00%510613,3100001000017
Dan Hamhuis (WLV)X9011-280695720,00%1513014,440000100008
Derek Forbort (STL)X120111551053000,00%1014412,040000000004
Troy Stecher (FGI)X14011213511107430,00%1219013,5700001800001
Christian Fischer (R) (PIR)X17011-520965640,00%31026,000111300000
Robert Thomas (R) (BJT)X19011-155610172110,00%4954,990001300000
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X1901151751876130,00%121608,450000000001
Carl Gunnarsson (PIR)X21011-1609168030,00%161969,340000800008
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (GON)X25011-3001467280,00%41536,130000200003
Nikita Gusev (R) (BJT)X30011-400772912170,00%21866,190000300001
Hampus Lindholm (IDS)X36011-712020421210110,00%2147513,1900002000030
Joakim Ryan (R) (PIR)X44011-8801738188100,00%3249311,2000003000038
Christian Folin (STL)X1000100010000,00%043,880000000000
Matt Irwin (STL)X1000000111000,00%22019,820000000002
Carson Soucy (R) (NDS)X1000000000000,00%065,920000000000
Leo Komarov (OLS)X1000000010000,00%010,930000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (TOT)X1000-100121020,00%11616,330000000000
Michael Frolik (KRA)X1000000110000,00%066,280000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (IDS)X1000-100010000,00%077,270000000000
Ryan Murray (PEN)X1000000010000,00%11817,720000100000
Nick Ritchie (R) (FGI)X1000020010100,00%076,530000000000
Mike Matheson (PEN)X1000000020000,00%01211,780000000000
Riley Nash (R) (KRA)X1000000000000,00%022,100000000000
Brandon Pirri (DBS)X1000000100000,00%055,380000000000
Kris Russell (IDS)X1000000110100,00%11717,000000000001
Melker Karlsson (BJT)X1000000022010,00%01414,230000000000
Matt Hunwick (FLS)X1000200010200,00%11615,500000000000
Mike Green (PEN)X1000000000000,00%01313,050000000000
Tyler Motte (R) (PEN)X1000000000000,00%033,000000000000
Luke Schenn (KRA)X1000000200000,00%01413,600000000001
Paul Ladue (R) (GON)X2000000130000,00%1115,740000000000
Travis Dermott (R) (LUM)X2000-100001000,00%083,900000000000
Carter Rowney (CHI)X2000-200101100,00%2147,050000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (LUM)X2000000000000,00%010,420000000000
Frédérik Gauthier (R) (LUM)X2000-200424010,00%23115,360000000002
Connor Brown (TOT)X2000-100527100,00%02110,600001300003
Yannick Weber (GON)X3000000100000,00%0165,310000100001
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X3000000213110,00%0227,370000000000
Colin Miller (BUL)X4000140212230,00%04811,920000000000
Sean Walker (R) (BJT)X4000-175331100,00%34711,870000000005
Tobias Rieder (PIR)X5000-600365410,00%08917,790000000000
Curtis Lazar (BUL)X6000100242000,00%0223,580000100000
Valtteri Filppula (WLV)X6000-100122010,00%0132,200000000000
Nick Jensen (STL)X7000-200574020,00%99513,550000000004
Brendan Guhle (R) (RDS)X7000020272310,00%49112,990000000018
Dylan DeMelo (THU)X1000028011145130,00%815415,3800001000018
Michael Chaput (GON)X14000-100620000,00%0422,990000200000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (BJT)X15000-100101120,00%1402,660000100000
Derek Grant (IDS)X16000-3203510350,00%0905,650000300003
Michael Del Zotto (BJT)X24000-340202310700,00%1932413,5100003000015
Adam Pelech (DBS)X27000-460642000,00%101545,7100000000011
Tucker Poolman (R) (PIR)X37000-620233114350,00%2046312,520000500007
Joel Farabee (R) (PIR)X42000-54091411520,00%41543,680001800001

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi Panarin (WLV)X5632,09%2154221021,27160011700653
Kyle Connor (WOL)X3042,86%845920011,204111000011531
Sebastian Aho (LUM)X5148,89%3603925021,09272110011431
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X6342,48%1136316101,13250010063665
Patrice Bergeron (WOL)X2053,79%15432516011,044110110011245
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X3250,53%13303025011,092101110041422
Anze Kopitar (BJT)X2055,82%16322921010,882100030140643
Mark Stone (LUM)X2038,37%863614101,05241100021292
J.T. Miller (BUL)X3253,64%3433619001,02162220032533
Auston Matthews (MRS)X3151,99%14353619001,08140120061516
David Pastrnak (OLS)X4438,10%844615001,07250000031513
Jack Eichel (DBS)X3052,30%11743819010,96060020810332
Jamie Benn (CHI)X5049,82%13712528101,01022100210432
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X1247,96%14244017100,94161010071516
Jason Zucker (CHI)X4037,18%784216111,03021000210245
Mitchell Marner (GON)X0434,45%2096021000,87291104400423
Matthew Tkachuk (MRS)X2231,75%634116001,03370220011143
Anthony Cirelli (RDS)X4248,10%15263424000,89171020052533
Sidney Crosby (PEN)X5254,67%11232814011,03061000010254
Max Pacioretty (STL)X5146,50%2434520100,90262010011731
Leon Draisaitl (SEN)X3056,53%3523810010,99151020210372
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X5142,86%984713011,00052010120311
Connor McDavid (BKS)X5448,14%15834023100,86041011100353
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4053,88%11992918000,90150000031221
Brad Marchand (FLS)X2035,96%892915110,952101342200241
Brayden Point (WOL)X3345,69%4644310001,00150000032226
Nico Hischier (THU)X5250,17%14754020000,89280000120335
Mathew Barzal (RDS)X4343,98%7233518020,97270001100622
Jake Guentzel (WOL)X1145,31%643824000,92030000021552
Zack Kassian (RDS)X2241,94%624314011,05005030130224
Jonathan Toews (FGI)X2456,19%15824917000,83150000130433
Tyler Toffoli (THU)X4132,63%954224100,84081000150632
Alexander Ovechkin (DBS)X3046,32%954517000,82460011100442
Jonathan Huberdeau (NDS)X3228,72%944123010,81261001100323
Evgenii Dadonov (CHI)X3436,36%553617000,98020110320225
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3153,57%15122919010,84000121300241
Tanner Pearson (RDS)X2138,81%672518101,09260000120411
Zach Parise (BJT)X3051,76%854614000,8111001200144222
Eric Staal (KRA)X3351,23%13023213000,84271121100224
Phil Kessel (CHI)X4236,36%665019000,93220001200532
Jonathan Marchessault (WLV)X2134,15%823323000,83121130011243
Matt Duchene (PIR)X2249,24%3965116000,820511000131232
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3133,80%712518010,91150011100341
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X1146,43%843521110,97451001100240
Dylan Larkin (SEN)X4051,98%10852720110,90150132200313
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (IDS)X4147,71%1094119200,82140001100233
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X2255,06%13533821000,80290010120632
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X2149,91%5793014000,93021000041310
John Tavares (BUL)X2052,20%10902314000,87121011100143
Alex Killorn (TOT)X3135,59%593517000,97141000410432
Brock Nelson (GON)X2256,10%2463011000,77251021100131
Tomas Tatar (FGI)X2340,26%774011000,84140122200133
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (BUL)X1132,50%40216000,990000001120131
Mark Scheifele (NDS)X1052,50%14821819000,67161311100312
Patrick Kane (BKS)X3032,18%873919000,74140000130312
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2054,38%13482933100,69141230120223
Nick Foligno (BJT)X4040,00%553415000,853101010021221
Teuvo Teravainen (DBS)X2352,08%48109000,98110000065125
Brayden Schenn (BUL)X2260,00%1002810000,89010120140334
Sean Couturier (GON)X6154,03%11551420010,78170032200243
Taylor Hall (TOT)X5242,37%593211010,99010210120411
Logan Couture (KRA)X4146,03%8192816000,76071000011133
Conor Garland (TOT)X2132,81%64228000,84350010000054
Aleksander Barkov (NDS)X2152,24%6262415000,77050103300225
Ryan O'reilly (LUM)X1057,18%13103019100,64270010021432
James Van Riemsdyk (KRA)X1034,00%503616000,74111100021202
Travis Konecny (TOT)X4248,48%333016000,75000011100515
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X1260,71%843519010,660312301100231
Claude Giroux (BUL)X3055,88%4851111000,77130100022031
Adam Henrique (WLV)X0149,93%7612818000,73061000062220
Evander Kane (STL)X2252,50%402711000,78161000011023
Jordan Eberle (KRA)X1145,83%482517000,91030002600015
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X4358,33%3482114000,78010110052253
Ryan Strome (TOT)X0051,02%1962520000,86010002200232
Anders Lee (RDS)X5152,17%462516000,76150220120122
David Krejci (STL)X2052,82%5322013000,82110000041130
Dylan Strome (PIR)X3242,68%822226000,66020110033322
Rickard Rakell (THU)X4333,85%652316000,71361121300143
Jakub Voracek (GON)X2337,50%482914000,87000000470201
David Perron (TOT)X1035,90%393020000,77000101300321
Brock Boeser (PEN)X3031,15%613319000,68350021100212
Sam Reinhart (BJT)X0443,48%462813000,68121010032210
William Nylander (TOT)X1153,03%662913000,70002011100133
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (BKS)X0145,45%334312000,85000000031014
Tyler Bertuzzi (FGI)X2026,09%461913010,70000010150133
Bryan Rust (FLS)X0057,65%851628000,67380000210013
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X000,00%02042000,44000000072001
John Carlson (SEN)X100,00%03233000,47111220360021
Dominik Kahun (STL)X3044,54%2381511000,910000000124201
Bo Horvat (IDS)X3158,10%6113011000,66380120420123
Vincent Trocheck (MRS)X1053,19%1412812000,74010010120032
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X2054,78%5861811100,74001000022031
Chris Tierney (KRA)X1145,45%442610000,73000000190130
Cale Makar (R) (IDS)X200,00%02441000,45002010062311
Alex Galchenyuk (THU)X2248,02%252208000,74031001200324
Mike Hoffman (LUM)X2045,16%313117000,66001011400121
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X1048,51%3692611000,660000000133221
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X2156,21%4432513110,82350000011412
Ryan Johansen (KRA)X3149,26%4042414000,72010000062142
Johnny Gaudreau (DBS)X0138,10%21329000,61030010022101
Tyler Johnson (PIR)X2147,57%5763119000,59240010210010
Derek Stepan (BJT)X2152,37%6532418000,57060100061023
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X1144,74%38339100,73120020065022
Chris Kreider (TOT)X3048,84%43129000,66010001100023
Marcus Johansson (CHI)X1248,72%39216100,84000010210213
Elias Pettersson (PEN)X0139,41%8782521000,56560010088400
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X0353,62%693119000,54260020052231
Brandon Saad (RDS)X1140,00%502315000,79000121100212
Brett Pesce (CHI)X000,00%01846000,41000130260021
Mikko Rantanen (FLS)X1054,29%351614000,71130000011221
Nazem Kadri (DBS)X2057,59%323345000,73010100055112
T.J. Oshie (WOL)X0058,93%56156000,66250010075211
Kevin Hayes (MRS)X1047,77%3142219000,56001140011210
Roman Josi (NDS)X000,00%04551000,38000310120120
Drew Doughty (BJT)X000,00%02839000,370013400143001
Mats Zuccarello (KRA)X2137,50%403515000,62110010066223
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X2037,72%5012115000,64130000170213
Sean Monahan (SEN)X2153,81%4591112000,63121010075002
Zach Hyman (BUL)X3344,44%362911000,78000000022301
Timo Meier (IDS)X0027,27%332915000,80132011100011
Patrik Laine (NDS)X1143,28%672018000,52240001300022
Scott Laughton (TOT)X2159,46%37264000,72000010044323
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLS)X0022,58%313011000,56140000160022
Brett Connolly (CHI)X0135,71%282011000,66000101200003
Nick Schmaltz (RDS)X2261,90%211611000,74010001100131
William Karlsson (LUM)X0152,80%517239000,57011000410321
Victor Olofsson (R) (TOT)X2047,06%34227000,65000000011120
Ivan Provorov (MRS)X200,00%01444000,36011120051000
Erik Johnson (STL)X110,00%01728000,380022300191120
Phillip Danault (FLS)X1052,75%745918000,51000001100111
Alexander Wennberg (CHI)X0150,00%4662111000,680002002100021
Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X1149,32%731424000,500000000101012
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X000,00%03033000,35120130140011
Matt Niskanen (DBS)X210,00%02142000,34001120310033
Patric Hornqvist (FGI)X5036,54%521116100,54001011100022
Max Domi (BJT)X3149,50%301269000,62000000074120
Jason Spezza (KRA)X2155,56%9175000,92000001100221
Erik Haula (WLV)X2159,01%2222511000,69000010066112
Yanni Gourde (THU)X1249,34%2271513000,70000000011311
Shea Weber (TOT)X110,00%01636000,340003000141002
Filip Forsberg (IDS)X0131,03%291717000,49280000210132
Roope Hintz (R) (WOL)X4053,57%561610000,75000001100102
Pavel Zacha (THU)X1041,59%1131914010,55131000250310
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X1153,37%326144000,72011100011112
Alexander Radulov (WLV)X2228,00%252010000,60000000021102
Charlie Coyle (RDS)X0043,90%411715000,68020000120100
Erik Karlsson (PIR)X300,00%03345100,37001000011110
kevin Fiala (NDS)X2057,14%21238010,66010001300221
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X010,00%02234000,34002141200211
Damon Severson (CHI)X100,00%01546000,360010100121011
Seth Jones (SEN)X000,00%01748000,37000010260002
Brendan Gallagher (IDS)X1132,14%282011000,57120000170221
Adrian Kempe (FGI)X0242,08%2212111000,72000000011021
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X1248,39%311714000,52000000011020
Brady Tkachuk (SEN)X1147,83%231113000,68011100043000
Pierre-Edouard Belllemare (FLS)X2151,45%3461413000,59000100150220
Alexander Kerfoot (STL)X3139,66%58157000,73000000055023
Corey Perry (PIR)X0147,37%383113000,59000001100111
Nick Bonino (BKS)X1052,13%2821511000,71000000180020
Vladislav Namestnikov (WLV)X0246,67%1801412000,620000000128100
Alex Goligoski (GON)X000,00%11655000,30000110064110
Darnell Nurse (RDS)X010,00%02432000,300023000396101
J.T. Compher (MRS)X3042,35%1961713000,64000000099104
Andre Burakovsky (BUL)X1428,57%14227000,81000010022111
Alex DeBrincat (TOT)X1033,33%304011000,47010000021010
Frank Vatrano (STL)X3034,29%352016000,44000010081022
Brian Boyle (BKS)X1030,00%3097000,64001011100012
Jordan Staal (GON)X0156,82%5791012000,51020100092010
Josh Bailey (TOT)X1041,18%342013000,530000201150011
Blake Coleman (TOT)X0032,81%641213000,50000010082001
Dougie Hamilton (FLS)X000,00%02335100,36241120032010
Ryan Suter (BUL)X100,00%01837000,35000101100012
Duncan Keith (BKS)X100,00%02636000,31001110180011
Dustin Brown (OLS)X2052,94%17116000,67000000011203
Denis Gurianov (R) (GON)X1040,00%25265000,65000010044212
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X4145,16%621217000,52120000032122
Lars Eller (BUL)X2161,28%235204000,72000000042101
Miro Heiskanen (PEN)X110,00%01750000,27110100170200
Dominik Kubalik (R) (PEN)X0127,27%553220000,43032000160110
Nick Paul (R) (NDS)X2053,85%65314000,540001003150103
Mattias Ekholm (DBS)X000,00%01034000,36010100061100
Justin Braun (THU)X000,00%01631000,370111000121202
Joel Armia (FLS)X0041,18%341211000,59140000074011
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X1045,83%961219000,45000010092110
Charlie McAvoy (NDS)X100,00%11346000,27002111100010
Alexander Edler (PIR)X010,00%01346000,300001100208000
Kevin Labanc (PIR)X2248,39%31165000,49000000061313
Anthony Beauvillier (MRS)X4145,00%20143000,57110000082220
Anthony Mantha (TOT)X0156,25%16238000,70001011100111
Anthony Duclair (LUM)X1138,29%1753111000,46000000032122
Ryan Hartman (CHI)X2037,14%701510000,62000001100210
Gustav Nyquist (RDS)X0047,83%232512000,640100101100010
Olli Maatta (RDS)X010,00%0942100,26010021100010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (KRA)X200,00%03737000,260000400217300
Boone Jenner (DBS)X0050,72%832626000,391111000362100
Rasmus Ristolainen (IDS)X000,00%02343000,260020200293000
Ben Chiarot (KRA)X000,00%01635000,28001000094110
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X200,00%01434000,27001020180021
Jakub Vrana (LUM)X2233,33%18188000,48000000022113
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X2056,52%23228000,50110030088024
Carl Hagelin (FGI)X1028,57%142811100,71000000071112
Mikael Granlund (CHI)X1144,97%5471511000,44000000011100
Reilly Smith (DBS)X1141,03%392419000,420200000154101
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X010,00%02742000,26112121100010
Aaron Ekblad (TOT)X000,00%02328000,270015102110011
Torey Krug (STL)X000,00%02320000,300001000172110
Brady Skjei (LUM)X000,00%01227100,320030201420000
Jaccob Slavin (WOL)X000,00%02241000,230000000493000
Alex Iafallo (R) (FLS)X3346,15%261712000,55000001100212
Pierre-Luc Dubois (MRS)X0142,77%159239000,40111001100003
Joonas Donskoi (FGI)X0040,00%1086000,70010000011010
Barclay Goodrow (R) (KRA)X0233,33%24810000,4902000001710100
Ondrej Palat (FGI)X0147,62%213611000,50120100081112
Tom Wilson (IDS)X0131,03%292117000,43253020032001
Shea Theodore (OLS)X000,00%01722100,351110300139001
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X0047,47%3561017000,440100001130102
Victor Hedman (MRS)X000,00%03046000,230000100156101
Mark Giordano (TOT)X010,00%01633000,25001200054111
Brent Burns (BUL)X100,00%01734000,260000100242002
Nate Schmidt (STL)X000,00%0718100,30000020041001
Tyler Myers (STL)X000,00%02241000,240001100288130
Warren Foegele (R) (FLS)X1437,78%4577000,72000001100111
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X2051,67%2091614000,62000000120010
Jonathan Drouin (THU)X2033,33%27198000,80000000011020
Kasperi Kapanen (PEN)X2035,71%14146000,650001000108110
Andreas Johnsson (THU)X1025,00%12214000,83220000000002
Marcus Foligno (SEN)X0050,00%1479000,63000020011020
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X1147,39%2301713000,51000000033102
John Klingberg (CHI)X000,00%01524000,26001000041002
Craig Smith (IDS)X1066,67%9182000,74110000099002
Quinn Hughes (R) (PEN)X000,00%01721000,350000000364100
Brandon Tanev (PEN)X1146,67%15614000,500001000248011
Scott Mayfield (THU)X000,00%0430000,30003010055000
Jack Johnson (WOL)X000,00%0432000,290001001150011
Ryan Ellis (OLS)X000,00%11635000,31000001100000
T.J. Brodie (THU)X000,00%02129000,250000200484001
James Neal (BKS)X1142,86%21147000,62000001100011
Teddy Blueger (R) (PEN)X2248,24%284610000,50000110033102
Bryan Little (FGI)X2143,30%2611812000,48130000055110
Andrew Copp (R) (RDS)X0049,78%2291419000,490000001110004
Patrick Marleau (BJT)X0034,78%232313000,4200000001610101
Clayton Keller (THU)X1036,52%345297000,45020001100010
Ryan Dzingel (KRA)X000,00%1153000,790001001160011
Oskar Sundqvist (STL)X1046,83%2051016000,570001000145001
Thomas Chabot (SEN)X100,00%01726000,280001000145002
Jesper Fast (TOT)X1036,84%38157000,54000000010012
Robby Fabbri (NDS)X1040,68%177155000,55000000053000
Adam Larsson (TOT)X010,00%01026000,30011211100020
Max Jones (R) (TOT)X0030,00%10104001,09000000031101
Jared Spurgeon (THU)X000,00%01636000,34000000051000
Brenden Dillon (LUM)X000,00%0528000,26001100022100
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X000,00%0833000,26010031100000
Richard Panik (STL)X1045,71%35515000,400001000135111
Alex Tuch (RDS)X2030,77%1369000,46000201100010
Derick Brassard (KRA)X1054,35%462112000,3700000001917011
Zach Sanford (R) (MRS)X1134,78%23612000,37000100061210
Kyle Turris (SEN)X1034,78%23163000,59110000066200
Luke Kunin (R) (OLS)X0048,53%136123000,63000000021110
Dale Weise (THU)X0233,33%12910000,61001100000011
Cal Clutterbuck (BUL)X1014,29%1449000,44002000032101
Tomas Nosek (R) (CHI)X1058,62%291718000,46000000054001
Mark Borowiecki (BJT)X110,00%0741000,23001010011003
Travis Hamonic (MRS)X200,00%0939000,280031000363001
Matt Dumba (FGI)X000,00%02359000,190001000101011
MacKenzie Weegar (STL)X00100.00%11219000,440000000202001
Christopher Tanev (BUL)X000,00%1723000,280000001150000
Tyson Barrie (WLV)X100,00%01327000,240000000382001
Anthony DeAngelo (R) (DBS)X000,00%01823000,2611000002911010
Andrei Svechnikov (BKS)X2134,62%26154010,58010000033200
Valeri Nichushkin (TOT)X0166,67%3153000,770000000151020
Bobby Ryan (STL)X1144,44%9137000,55010000055010
Pavel Buchnevich (WOL)X0025,00%16246000,430000000106002
Nate Thompson (IDS)X3054,15%301415000,420000100144020
Casey Cizikas (WOL)X1152,03%24669000,4100000001110110
Ilya Kovalchuk (THU)X0241,67%12154000,62000100210001
Jared McCann (PEN)X0140,68%1181515000,331100001140011
Nick Leddy (PIR)X200,00%01223000,270010100273010
Keith Yandle (FGI)X100,00%0919000,270001001280000
Cedric Paquette (BJT)X1151,16%43921100,34000000044101
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X010,00%0530000,230010200323000
Colton Parayko (WOL)X100,00%01740000,20000010033000
Erik Cernak (TOT)X010,00%01330000,23001000022000
Dmitri Orlov (BJT)X000,00%01127000,220010200224100
Ryan Graves (R) (BUL)X000,00%0834000,19001010062100
Joe Thornton (KRA)X1048,80%166116000,5000000002419100
Matt Calvert (TOT)X2033,33%21511000,330200000198012
Sam Gagner (GON)X0043,33%30196000,47160000066001
Tyler Ennis (WLV)X0051,72%29215000,330000000138012
Ryan Carpenter (CHI)X2040,96%18846000,450000000305120
Lawson Crouse (R) (NDS)X0052,63%1998000,620000001320011
Artturi Lehkonen (IDS)X0050,00%1488000,51000000000000
Cam Atkinson (WOL)X1142,86%7246000,4712000003211010
Radko Gudas (BJT)X200,00%01136000,210020200152002
David Savard (IDS)X010,00%11123000,18000230140001
Mikko Koivu (SEN)X0053,11%450198000,32010000041001
Andrew Shaw (RDS)X1036,88%14155000,51000000140001
Brandon Montour (RDS)X000,00%0625000,240000000160110
Danny Dekeyser (MRS)X000,00%0917000,26000100072000
Cam Fowler (KRA)X010,00%01725000,230010000415000
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X000,00%0628000,29000010180000
Zdeno Chara (BKS)X000,00%0437000,160064700483000
Jonas Brodin (KRA)X000,00%01734000,220000000496001
Colin White (R) (CHI)X0057,14%7610010,350001000155110
Noel Acciari (OLS)X0147,26%474917000,27002000021000
Blake Comeau (BJT)X0058,33%1255000,4800100002610101
Travis Zajac (IDS)X2055,06%316710000,310001001150000
Derek Ryan (DBS)X2045,71%351015000,340100000146000
Andrew Cogliano (BKS)X1040,00%5129000,46000000066001
Sami Vatanen (TOT)X010,00%01016100,27000000033000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X100,00%0827000,2200301001313000
Andy Greene (TOT)X000,00%0421000,260000000291000
Josh Manson (CHI)X010,00%0218000,260101100203000
Ryan McDonagh (KRA)X000,00%0341100,190000100316000
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%01653000,150100100114000
Ryan Pulock (BUL)X000,00%0923000,2201100004910000
Esa Lindell (WOL)X000,00%0623000,170000100492000
Jeff Carter (NDS)X2048,90%2721614000,280011000138100
Justin Williams (GON)X1147,06%171610000,30000001100002
Alexander Steen (BKS)X1040,35%114139000,36000000044010
Johan Larsson (PIR)X0047,06%51722000,210001202250010
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (LUM)X1033,33%30510000,41000000022011
Patrik Nemeth (WLV)X210,00%0634000,16000000055001
P.K. Subban (RDS)X010,00%0819000,16002310062010
Danton Heinen (KRA)X0040,00%597000,690000000154002
Jake Debrusk (DBS)X0040,00%2097000,36000000051000
Jeff Petry (FLS)X000,00%01317000,1800132002111002
Noah Hanifin (PIR)X100,00%01532000,170000000206001
Ron Hainsey (GON)X000,00%0933000,160010000305001
Robert Hagg (KRA)X000,00%0423000,2500000001111001
Mikhail Sergachev (BUL)X010,00%01617000,210010100402000
Travis Sanheim (R) (WOL)X100,00%0323000,220000000304001
Jamie Oleksiak (FGI)X000,00%0217000,210002000349000
Cody Ceci (PEN)X000,00%0529000,180011000485000
Filip Hronek (R) (NDS)X000,00%01032000,2000000004914000
William Carrier (R) (THU)X1028,57%753000,46000000044100
Nick Suzuki (R) (WOL)X2043,84%7332000,46000000140101
Tim Schaller (BUL)X2040,00%4043000,38000010022001
Adam Fox (R) (MRS)X110,00%0711100,220000000224011
Zach Werenski (NDS)X000,00%01626000,16000010072000
Kevin Shattenkirk (FGI)X000,00%01332000,130012102280001
Deryk Engelland (MRS)X010,00%0333000,170013200254010
Oscar Klefbom (FLS)X000,00%01134000,130011001180000
Anton Stralman (FGI)X000,00%01143000,120010100494000
Nikita Zaitsev (GON)X000,00%0420000,210000100494001
Tyler Pitlick (TOT)X000,00%9142000,52000000150100
Andrew Mangiapane (R) (TOT)X0037,50%8146000,340001000142010
Kaapo Kakko (R) (NDS)X0125,00%867000,40000000033000
Josh Archibald (R) (NDS)X0050,00%1269000,3200000001111010
Jakob Silfverberg (PEN)X0038,46%1384000,39000000093000
Oskar Lindblom (LUM)X0040,00%6018000,5200000001616100
Cody Eakin (TOT)X1047,14%14093100,2900000002420010
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X0020,00%574000,39000000310000
Neal Pionk (FLS)X100,00%0923000,17000000041000
Justin Faulk (GON)X000,00%1622000,160001001200000
Connor Murphy (WOL)X000,00%0319000,170000000254000
Morgan Rielly (NDS)X000,00%01020000,160001001420000
Josh Morrissey (CHI)X000,00%01228000,120000100494000
Matt Martin (GON)X0120,00%1059000,2100010001313020
Zack Smith (TOT)X1052,94%3447000,23000110011010
Brad Richardson (BUL)X0056,67%3055000,53000000022000
Jakob Chychrun (R) (IDS)X000,00%1713000,1800000004129000
Nicolas Deslauriers (STL)X0141,67%1264000,28000000066100
Kurtis MacDermid (R) (BKS)X000,00%0314000,220010000194000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (FLS)X000,00%0319000,220000100144100
Jake Gardiner (WLV)X000,00%069000,1500001004028000
Ben Hutton (WLV)X000,00%0515000,160000000389000
Gaetan Haas (MRS)X0038,18%11013000,300000000465000
Jarred Tinordi (BKS)X000,00%0321000,140010100195000
John Marino (R) (PEN)X000,00%01239000,100000000183001
Adam Boqvist (R) (RDS)X000,00%01013000,150000000288000
Ian Cole (SEN)X000,00%0524000,170000000353000
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000,00%0617000,120002200400000
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000,00%0227000,1500001004214000
Jason Demers (DBS)X000,00%0316000,1500000004920001
Matt Roy (R) (NDS)X000,00%0217000,150000000492000
Brandon Sutter (FLS)X0044,44%4513000,450000021300000
Jeff Skinner (THU)X0133,33%372000,290100000131000
David Backes (OLS)X0047,06%1742000,37000010011000
Brent Seabrook (TOT)X010,00%0614000,210001200151000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (THU)X0043,48%9263000,3200000002211001
Jake McCabe (LUM)X010,00%0219000,120000000331000
Luke Glendening (SEN)X0056,25%16036000,160001000276001
Samuel Girard (R) (OLS)X000,00%056000,36000000000001
Alec Martinez (LUM)X000,00%0112000,1900000003420000
Alex Biega (BKS)X000,00%0212000,130000000356000
Brian Dumoulin (STL)X000,00%0418000,1400000004332000
Ivan Barbashev (NDS)X0054,72%5362000,34000000022000
Kirby Dach (R) (RDS)X2038,46%6522000,38000010000010
Marcus Pettersson (BJT)X000,00%0216000,13000000033000
Michael Raffl (FLS)X000,00%211000,77000010510000
Nick Cousins (R) (FGI)X0044,64%5631000,42000000077000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X0141,67%1224000,27000020000001
Nic Dowd (BJT)X0042,39%9215000,28000000099010
Chris Wagner (OLS)X0041,86%43111000,1600000003712000
Adam Lowry (DBS)X1040,00%13026000,1800010001212000
Will Butcher (CHI)X00100.00%11513000,090000000243000
Braydon Coburn (PIR)X000,00%026000,220000000173000
Rasmus Dahlin (SEN)X000,00%0613000,161110000255000
Roman Polak (BKS)X00100.00%1621000,130010100253000
Jay Bouwmeester (SEN)X000,00%0226000,1100110003914000
Jay Beagle (FLS)X0059,65%11416000,190010001460000
Nick Holden (DBS)X000,00%0221000,100001000485000
Colton Sceviour (STL)X0043,90%4111000,51000009900010
Radek Faksa (TOT)X0064,58%4834000,33000005500000
Paul Byron (PIR)X0025,00%2446000,30000000074000
Justin Holl (NDS)X000,00%004000,29000000077001
Sam Bennett (TOT)X1060,00%1025000,25000000000001
Jack Hughes (R) (PEN)X0050,00%3441000,45000000065000
Zach Aston-Reese (PEN)X0040,00%1521100,28000000011000
Frans Nielsen (SEN)X0025,00%452000,29000000000000
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X000,00%0918000,10000000077000
Justin Abdelkader (LUM)X0145,76%5934000,1900200003215001
Matt Nieto (PIR)X0047,37%1957000,11000000044000
Johnny Boychuk (OLS)X000,00%0221000,0500101001616000
Ethan Bear (R) (SEN)X000,00%000000,90000000000000
Jordan Greenway (R) (DBS)X00100.00%401000,44010000260000
Dennis Cholowski (R) (BKS)X000,00%015000,29001000050000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%004000,29000000010000
Philippe Myers (R) (MRS)X000,00%012000,24000200210000
Andrej Sekera (THU)X000,00%026000,210000001140000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R) (BJT)X000,00%027000,220000000123000
Henri Jokiharju (R) (IDS)X000,00%016000,15000002700000
Jack Roslovic (R) (BKS)X0042,11%1983000,250000000216000
Mikkel Boedker (TOT)X000,00%162000,2300000002413000
Jordie Benn (FGI)X000,00%0213000,100000100271000
Rasmus Andersson (R) (LUM)X000,00%038000,100010001410000
Filip Chytil (R) (CHI)X000,00%401000,56000000000000
Sam Steel (R) (MRS)X010,00%100000,62000001400000
Matt Grzelcyk (R) (CHI)X000,00%003000,30000000011000
Darren Helm (KRA)X000,00%031000,36000000000000
Jesper Bratt (WOL)X000,00%131000,32000003700000
Austin Watson (WLV)X0050,00%232000,13000010000000
Vince Dunn (R) (FLS)X000,00%023000,05000001200100
Michael Grabner (DBS)X0055,56%966000,0801000002828000
Jason Dickinson (DBS)X0033,33%1201000,79000000041000
Jani Hakanpaa (R) (MRS)X000,00%011000,39000000320000
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X000,00%001000,66000000043000
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X000,00%101000,24000000000000
Calle Jarnkrok (MRS)X000,00%221000,380000024200000
Jonas Siegenthaler (R) (FGI)X000,00%012000,19000000000000
Dan Hamhuis (WLV)X000,00%005000,15000000410000
Derek Forbort (STL)X000,00%006000,14000010000000
Troy Stecher (FGI)X000,00%0110000,110001000149000
Christian Fischer (R) (PIR)X0066,67%321000,20000002200000
Robert Thomas (R) (BJT)X0056,76%3731000,2100100001914000
Luca Sbisa (TOT)X000,00%017000,120010000194000
Carl Gunnarsson (PIR)X000,00%009000,100000000216000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (GON)X000,00%304000,130000000179000
Nikita Gusev (R) (BJT)X0023,08%1342000,1113000003019000
Hampus Lindholm (IDS)X000,00%0114000,0400000003629000
Joakim Ryan (R) (PIR)X000,00%0318000,0400000004410000
Christian Folin (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000710000
Matt Irwin (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000750000
Carson Soucy (R) (NDS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Leo Komarov (OLS)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (TOT)X000,00%101000,00000000011000
Michael Frolik (KRA)X000,00%000000,000000022600000
Michael Dal Colle (R) (IDS)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Ryan Murray (PEN)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Nick Ritchie (R) (FGI)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mike Matheson (PEN)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Riley Nash (R) (KRA)X000,00%000000,000000011000000
Brandon Pirri (DBS)X000,00%000000,00000000043000
Kris Russell (IDS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Melker Karlsson (BJT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt Hunwick (FLS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Mike Green (PEN)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Tyler Motte (R) (PEN)X000,00%200000,00000000000000
Luke Schenn (KRA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Paul Ladue (R) (GON)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Travis Dermott (R) (LUM)X000,00%000000,00000000021000
Carter Rowney (CHI)X0066,67%600000,00000000000000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (LUM)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Frédérik Gauthier (R) (LUM)X0013,33%1500000,00000000000000
Connor Brown (TOT)X0050,00%610000,00000000000000
Yannick Weber (GON)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X000,00%110000,00000000000000
Colin Miller (BUL)X000,00%001000,00000004700000
Sean Walker (R) (BJT)X000,00%012000,00000100000000
Tobias Rieder (PIR)X0020,00%532000,00000001300000
Curtis Lazar (BUL)X0060,00%500000,00000002600000
Valtteri Filppula (WLV)X0069,23%1300000,000000012500000
Nick Jensen (STL)X000,00%003000,00000001700000
Brendan Guhle (R) (RDS)X000,00%012000,00000000077000
Dylan DeMelo (THU)X000,00%015000,00000000066000
Michael Chaput (GON)X0083,33%602000,00000000000000
Chandler Stephenson (R) (BJT)X0054,55%1100000,0000000001616000
Derek Grant (IDS)X0045,71%3503000,0000000001616000
Michael Del Zotto (BJT)X000,00%0317000,0000000002424000
Adam Pelech (DBS)X000,00%003000,0000000002626000
Tucker Poolman (R) (PIR)X000,00%0918000,0000000003434000
Joel Farabee (R) (PIR)X0041,67%3611000,00000000033000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (NDS)10001,0000,001200022000,0000022000
Thomas Greiss (STL)10001,0000,0027000137000,0000043000
Petr Mrazek (BKS)10100,9472,03590023819000,0000147010
Henrik Lundqvist (PIR)127400,9332,336440025371170200,00001134212
Anton Forsberg (R) (STL)30300,9322,6917920811865100,000033000
Marc-Andre Fleury (BUL)42281040,9312,19254241931350644000,66715427923
Pavel Francouz (THU)51220,9292,13310001115668010,4005543100
Juuse Saros (R) (KRA)3318960,9272,34200420781064531230,667153315532
Jonathan Bernier (OLS)52210,9252,59301001317391000,0000520120
Tuukka Rask (BJT)47241850,9242,522862611201589765200,763384721034
Tristan Jarry (R) (PEN)94310,9242,804940023301149100,6673841200
Carter Hart (R) (MRS)35241010,9232,47211501871125518500,900103514472
John Gibson (WLV)35181420,9212,68208100931180615220,75083415642
Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)46271630,9212,612761001201514814520,70617463543
Mike Smith (SEN)2010910,9202,6011780051638332110,667182028232
Ben Bishop (WOL)48281370,9202,622936601281593794200,744434815112
David Rittich (R) (PIR)34161350,9192,73204721931153580110,76517340721
Jordan Binnington (TOT)37201520,9192,66223740991219636110,727113711363
James Reimer (RDS)49281650,9172,672939621311575825000,75929490448
Robin Lehner (GON)33151430,9172,70195221881057549310,81316329441
Braden Holtby (FGI)38181440,9172,67215621961152589030,692133613941
Louis Domingue (FGI)126500,9162,666544029347182121,00051127100
Semyon Varlamov (THU)43251350,9152,672611201161370657110,64328435443
Connor Hellebuyck (NDS)47172630,9152,8027901011301531777320,81822463651
Frederik Andersen (IDS)49251860,9152,582951011271492746000,71746490654
Mikko Koskinen (OLS)84120,9142,404500118209101001,0003716111
Sergei Bobrovsky (PEN)42191840,9142,822472001161344677100,66718418433
Pekka Rinne (TOT)28131130,9132,7416402075862419040,66762719611
Carey Price (FLS)40161680,9132,852439011161329670110,65838409403
Alex Stalock (MRS)147520,9122,748550039442219100,88991435002
Matt Murray (KRA)165740,9112,859700146518251110,57171633110
Martin Jones (BKS)47202250,9112,832837621341507761210,50012470523
Devan Dubnyk (LUM)145420,9102,637292032354168000,55691134100
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)2251160,9093,0413430068748366010,647172227233
Jacob Markstrom (DBS)49212610,9092,962897201431570810500,82417490824
Corey Crawford (CHI)47242210,9053,072798611431510787430,7508472351
Jaroslav Halak (BUL)74300,9053,114242022232112001,0004742000
Ryan Miller (LUM)38181720,9053,022182611101154559110,818113711404
Mackenzie Blackwood (R) (FLS)94410,9012,845490026263119010,70010940110
Carter Hutton (PIR)20000,9003,88620044023000,0000014000
Philipp Grubauer (WLV)85300,9003,164560024239117000,7504841002
Curtis McElhinney (FGI)31100,8962,841480076732000,000029000
Samuel Montembeault (R) (PIR)30300,8954,40150001110550000,000030100
Aaron Dell (CHI)41100,8904,0115000109144000,0000242100
Igor Shesterkin (R) (NDS)31200,8824,29168001210250000,0000324000
Linus Ullmark (R) (DBS)30010,8793,59670043317000,54511049000
Jake Allen (TOT)21100,8624,001200085826000,0000244000
Anton Khudobin (RDS)10000,8333,3036002125100,0000049000
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (WOL)10100,8334,06590042412010,0000148000
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (BJT)21100,8184,8012500105523000,714721000
Jonathan Quick (IDS)20000,8006,99430052512000,0000049000