Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Larkin (PEN)X401632485612563791515010010,60%1985621,417121923107000355
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X442126476572561531894610511,11%2689720,3836918120000239
Ryan Getzlaf (STO)X4416294510782078105144468511,11%30100622,854101417135112380
Aleksander Barkov (SEN)X44162844851354811916243949,88%3199022,512810161181012146
Matt Duchene (LUM)X44182543-2161063501796011810,06%1990220,516131930127000176
Phil Kessel (STO)X442418426121051372015510411,94%2292621,0477143114200002
Alexander Ovechkin (NDS)X44212142-125583521845912111,41%2399422,607613171100005109
Brad Marchand (FLS)X44192342-31245065821644711011,59%18104023,6441014161011013113
Eric Staal (TOT)X44162642352207140149499410,74%1992020,914111514105011163
Jordan Eberle (STL)X441625416755566190531308,42%3494321,436111728108000169
Sidney Crosby (MRS)X43202040-4651558931615310212,42%2190521,05891714123000031
Viktor Arvidsson (PEN)X4411294031356665181601116,08%2697722,206111728122000596
Sean Monahan (DBS)X4493140-33715508610740738,41%2489620,363141713119101226
Kevin Hayes (PIR)X44162339163356941137337811,68%1882218,68951417101101138
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X44152439088409154155541099,68%2392421,006131917110000758
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X44201838-811567521875310610,70%19106024,08781529124000165
Taylor Hall (WOL)X4417213864115846817956949,50%2899322,576612191020221103
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X4416213715915698718556858,65%33104923,83781525990117114
Jonathan Toews (PIR)X43142337456206578129418910,85%2887120,26371012100011592
Anze Kopitar (RDS)X43132437-1966306710517469877,47%30107925,0971320231081013105
Nazem Kadri (TIR)X44162036-1482064691334110012,03%1887219,82691516108000525
Johnny Gaudreau (DBS)X44142236-260425216546898,48%1987819,95681429125022022
Jamie Benn (MRS)X44102636-182307258159531216,29%2590020,454172123126000150
Claude Giroux (BUL)X43828366371548102150531015,33%1999923,22561119117022168
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X43171835-3261043491615511010,56%2784019,5497161489101449
Brayden Point (STO)X441619355806978112327614,29%2985419,425510161151124106
Mitchell Marner (GON)X39152035355727816243849,26%2394524,23291115890111112
Auston Matthews (LUM)X42132235-43420538917459947,47%1793822,3461016241170001131
Jake Guentzel (PIR)X44161834233155749150456610,67%1582718,794610994000219
William Karlsson (R) (JKS)X43142034-10141064116154541049,09%29102923,9321113141181014119
Jaden Schwartz (JKS)X4292534-5235436612541827,20%1078418,680997103000344
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X44161733318106760109375614,68%1480218,221061618131000117
Logan Couture (PIR)X441617333555559143269811,19%3089520,35347131021016106
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X4314193331956256154511219,09%1696922,53371018117000051
Alexander Radulov (BUL)X401023338195694311638548,62%1673118,27279138600000
Evander Kane (STL)X442012328119657763137548014,60%2097222,08639131050005100
Connor McDavid (BKS)X44161632-836307185149439510,74%2196822,00459161051126102
Derek Stepan (STL)X44112132545356490143471017,69%1994721,52156985011298
Tyler Seguin (JKS)X36102232-103010554314447876,94%2377421,49681420101000174
Teuvo Teravainen (STO)X4410223251515625410730669,35%2490820,6539121913900001
Mikko Rantanen (R) (WOL)X44171431654204649148366511,49%3383819,044481210200006
Mikko Koivu (STL)X4412193125220668412337739,76%1680918,39591417100101444
Nicklas Backstrom (NDS)X44121931-37630667813133659,16%1887119,80481212108000351
Josh Bailey (FGI)X44181230-941354044146508512,33%2087419,87114152713200006
Evgenii Dadonov (STO)X44121830518105743105347011,43%1876517,39561116113000331
Alex DeBrincat (R) (PEN)X441020301000474710246529,80%1967515,35448954000042
Justin Williams (GON)X441316296320905413547949,63%1294721,51235181002026100
Filip Forsberg (IDS)X3312172904820614012542969,60%2169821,14381118109000022
Bo Horvat (IDS)X4412172921915477915449777,79%1876617,41437138100003
Brendan Gallagher (IDS)X4411182936135674813545768,15%1489020,23561126138000112
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X39131528-94810766015135888,61%1683221,3327988700003
Sam Reinhart (PEN)X44131528-11210523499345013,13%1574616,96123585000014
Max Pacioretty (FGI)X4191928-85745676014161966,38%1684320,563131619124000139
Vincent Trocheck (WOL)X449192832601027310627628,49%1786119,57210126103202578
Tomas Hertl (LUM)X449192808525757911436707,89%2492320,97391217124000199
Sean Couturier (TOT)X444242852220526313445752,99%1176717,441671198000283
Jesper Fast (GON)X4412152701356356178531056,74%2180118,203361475112759
Jordan Staal (PIR)X4311162744220869011336739,73%1980318,672810572022085
Thomas Vanek (GON)X44131326555156165128367510,16%1890620,5844817991231188
John Tavares (BUL)X41111526-2954474103335810,68%1174418,163581280101211
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (IDS)X44101626-61206772155511056,45%2287119,80381123123000372
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X431312252100307681113355711,50%1882219,10257994000284
Patric Hornqvist (PEN)X44131225389257647109336511,93%1880918,383691098000052
Jonathan Marchessault (BUL)X4011142503515634192275911,96%968617,16459106600018
James Van Riemsdyk (TIR)X44111425-1160703914248897,75%1579718,11551014101101221
Mikkel Boedker (TIR)X44101525740513611339638,85%1756812,9012333500000
Patrice Bergeron (MRS)X44718252235646912431765,65%1074416,922799101000217
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X436192545420504312839704,69%2280818,801899108000110
Drew Doughty (PIR)X44223255914596817330442,74%67116526,47134131310000108
Bryan Rust (FLS)X44159242806761109305613,76%2085619,452241081101375
Mikael Granlund (JKS)X43131124-3604269121326610,74%1978518,2654915107101264
Chris Kunitz (GON)X44131124-2120684699386013,13%1677417,60336676000114
Jason Zucker (JKS)X43121224134105741111377510,81%1075817,6444899900017
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X44121224780507745116286710,34%2495321,6663917121000384
Sven Baertschi (TIR)X44111324111354143108306510,19%1957313,0202217000044
Nikolaj Ehlers (LUM)X44101424-6200606015143916,62%1882418,7252718111011548
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (PEN)X441014240215778111130619,01%1778617,862461289000368
Erik Karlsson (MRS)X4410142434010575779293712,66%68114426,01651118141000051
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X439152452315635113645796,62%1878318,214591699000140
Kyle Okposo (STL)X4491524-1195524711834557,63%1066415,1011242600000
Mathew Barzal (R) (RDS)X4381624-6100728812725806,30%2790220,982469890003110
Adam Henrique (MRS)X441112231018107065110275810,00%1973916,79358768011466
Nick Schmaltz (R) (RDS)X43101323-7604160100386510,00%1878918,3624699600000
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X44101323-88935684913447667,46%1082818,814592210600008
Patrick Kane (BKS)X44101323-795284812547748,00%1667515,33246108700025
Darren Helm (IDS)X449142373125423210629808,49%1164914,741012182354119
Mark Stone (NDS)X448152301715695913243826,06%2680618,3228101390000145
Brandon Saad (FGI)X4461723-12055589835546,12%2175717,21134297000125
Bryan Little (FLS)X4461723216050639129616,59%1275917,2412368200000
Erik Haula (FGI)X4181422220505513335716,02%1369917,042461392011280
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X4471522-142515546013845955,07%2181918,6104448400015
Kyle Turris (FGI)X44715227201033639528667,37%1663414,41213241011143
Roman Josi (NDS)X4451722-918067808342296,02%70118426,9135891200003123
Brock Nelson (GON)X4411102153210604880364813,75%1467215,28202542011315
Ivan Provorov (GON)X447142162410788110038397,00%69124028,1932581090004140
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X45911203262041619328569,68%1270615,70415107800003
Alexander Steen (MRS)X4481220-31810585510435437,69%1593921,333479130000042
Reilly Smith (DBS)X4481220-4155676512747566,30%1787819,951345800114100
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WOL)X446142005525756112040615,00%1882918,85123688000142
Dustin Brown (TOT)X4441620-59725945310137703,96%2285519,430775105000192
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X42317200155356610931572,75%954612,99011557000240
Jack Eichel (DBS)X44109197140497093296210,75%2373416,67123561101110
Clayton Keller (R) (STO)X441091941810315698255110,20%1869215,72011110000026
Phillip Danault (FGI)X4281119-14410706111641596,90%1372817,33257699000113
Patrick Marleau (DBS)X4471219-27551679837617,14%1481418,511456111000227
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4341519-9121042449940654,04%1372116,77134758000146
Jared Spurgeon (TIR)X383161914053776728314,48%5796225,3225712940112101
Tom Wilson (R) (IDS)X443161941174579429513473,16%1256912,93033224000114
Tyler Johnson (TIR)X3411718-140486098335811,22%954716,1052776700007
Brandon Sutter (FLS)X4410818-220485995303410,53%2065314,8400018000129
Richard Panik (PEN)X4499182140482874183712,16%844610,150000200000
Mathieu Perreault (FGI)X40810181033553468723499,20%1148712,1701101010119
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X4481018-480674012139866,61%1474316,88235910000000
Frans Nielsen (TIR)X4471118127537757520369,33%2464714,70112325000184
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X447111816735557668242510,29%73114125,9443771110002138
T.J. Oshie (FLS)X4261218-6624073516421349,38%1981419,38156895000448
Alec Martinez (LUM)X4151318-15572573775330349,43%58112527,43448101260000123
Jeff Skinner (LUM)X4410717-62010543912432528,06%1363414,4034796900018
Josh Anderson (PEN)X441071731610423155113518,18%94279,7101101000023
Jeff Carter (RDS)X289817-13171544339635549,38%1755019,654591071000433
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X449817-142610474711932567,56%1472616,51314169400009
Brian Boyle (GON)X4251217919549446213448,06%1246611,0900001000235
Zdeno Chara (BKS)X4411617-11963098895526391,82%72115826,3302271190003106
Ryan O'reilly (BUL)X439716-9175366981254611,11%1867015,58011214000220
Rick Nash (RDS)X439716-475473774225912,16%1865115,1520233400000
Jakob Silfverberg (RDS)X438816-8271558539625548,33%2780918,81538149800006
Alex Killorn (JKS)X4388163255534976214610,53%1460113,9713444000000
Rickard Rakell (WOL)X44881634080488829439,09%1470315,9910168700006
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X448816-66065448928518,99%766415,09123383000038
Mike Cammalleri (GON)X397916-28040278433518,33%1546011,810001000008
Patrik Laine (SEN)X447916-62515765010740606,54%1573916,8021369900029
Wayne Simmonds (STL)X3561016-3311562539430686,38%857416,4034795900005
Chris Kreider (FLS)X4061016-3240524612237504,92%1457614,390000900003
Leon Draisaitl (WOL)X4461016017536508627586,98%1361714,0300011300000
Paul Stastny (TOT)X435111657555698628465,81%1764114,92213549000026
Jason Pominville (GON)X4451116355323210037705,00%1357613,090001700008
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X4431316-1351580846925264,35%72123127,972810101440112134
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X44214164703064597044302,86%59109724,9214571160111121
Brent Seabrook (TIR)X442141613543072745220223,85%64105523,98268792000152
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X4421416-4382058877139372,82%67119527,1622491170001111
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X3010515-195342495344610,53%145615,2110144900001
Benoit Pouliot (OLS)X38105156135372750173120,00%1051513,56000111101211
J.T. Miller (WOL)X449615-440573759184815,25%1550611,5100002101336
Charlie Coyle (RDS)X368715-132715584276194810,53%1769719,364481488000010
Craig Smith (LUM)X448715-49560509127618,79%1569315,75011242000131
Nick Foligno (TOT)X447815417539318615458,14%1848611,0600015000251
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X3069156115272658263810,34%1237512,5000001011331
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X446915-9195435712634694,76%1370616,05011967000011
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X456915-810050377426438,11%1259113,14101431000340
Dustin Byfuglien (FLS)X443121511114572755620195,36%51108024,5513441110111121
Rasmus Ristolainen (IDS)X4431215-2783071597735333,90%65115826,331348148011572
Riley Nash (BKS)X4431215-19191565546223544,84%2388220,04235492000796
Josh Manson (DBS)X4421315-11711567685228213,85%59103323,481459139000092
Blake Coleman (R) (TIR)X4486145175464377244010,39%751411,6900018101567
Tyler Bozak (PEN)X44861431210364764163212,50%1452111,8400016000140
Travis Zajac (IDS)X44861425535608416359,52%1557012,96000003254126
Nick Bonino (BKS)X4468144141042787024258,57%2372116,38000072026114
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X445914-9551566618725515,75%2062314,1610124800004
David Krejci (FGI)X2031114-68029417022694,29%1144722,3329111469101440
Francois Beauchemin (GON)X39212146751563714225244,76%54102826,371342910001100
Stephen Johns (R) (TIR)X44212143361064543518185,71%4782218,67145264000161
Mark Scheifele (SEN)X377613-1011551589134547,69%1259616,12000336000129
Travis Konecny (SEN)X417613-113551288018438,75%854413,2611235000068
Vladimir Sobotka (BKS)X296713560413455183810,91%1045315,6200004101331
Brock Boeser (R) (DBS)X356713380402410528455,71%1049414,1201143010123
Calle Jarnkrok (MRS)X38671384042437921497,59%1451613,58022115000039
Alex Tuch (R) (STO)X446713615530276316369,52%53808,640000100019
Danton Heinen (R) (STO)X44671344033417428478,11%751911,7900000000251
Timo Meier (R) (IDS)X446713110040267622377,89%848811,08033244000136
Artemi Panarin (WOL)X39581361410314611433504,39%1366417,03022675000248
Anders Lee (RDS)X435813-1201044488431435,95%1359513,8500000011246
Anthony Mantha (LUM)X445813-1115544298525375,88%94309,7714555300002
Ondrej Palat (FLS)X42491312039406618316,06%1050111,92022333000338
Matt Dumba (DBS)X444913-729558546817245,88%4793621,2822412116011160
Paul Byron (STL)X44491306063468624474,65%1167115,26123651000016
Christian Dvorak (STO)X44491340033268722454,60%143968,9910111100000
Dmitry Orlov (JKS)X4331013-5411578805733205,26%79119827,8622491380112114
Brent Burns (MRS)X44310134592593715520315,45%57118827,0021313140000273
William Nylander (WOL)X4431013-413515357224334,17%1550811,550000500003
Brady Skjei (OLS)X4321113-3301068566428223,13%59106524,771128116011197
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X4421113-152045599821722,04%2269415,77246836000020
Alex Goligoski (FGI)X44013132141052424021220,00%4784519,210557107000016
Boone Jenner (DBS)X447512-631558537721329,09%1371116,15213451000029
David Pastrnak (NDS)X306612-49526227623397,89%937612,53000015000120
Tanner Pearson (RDS)X4366121261054478529507,06%1462814,6100006000231
Victor Hedman (TOT)X446612-15933583857131318,45%60116726,53426111310003130
Jared McCann (R) (SEN)X225712340211250141910,00%728112,7902211000151
Blake Comeau (BKS)X445712-64125705047212910,64%1573216,63101115123440
Seth Jones (PEN)X444812-6221065868529244,71%65116226,41336131300001130
Carl Hagelin (MRS)X444812919544467827495,13%1651511,7000001101272
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X444812622051216313476,35%134049,1800012000011
Austin Watson (TIR)X443912552109239408397,50%2459113,43011131000069
Karl Alzner (SEN)X443912-94420626048876,25%6097822,231012920000110
Tyson Barrie (STL)X4321012217550477727282,60%3394521,97033792000049
Erik Johnson (STL)X4321012-111045085684623234,35%72106324,731231911121116
Jaccob Slavin (WOL)X4411112-3311551795817251,72%53109024,7803311110002104
Michael Del Zotto (STO)X44111121029567423421152,94%4187219,811455137000017
James Neal (LUM)X447411113547259931647,07%1453412,1400012101239
Patrick Sharp (OLS)X32561131915322448213710,42%1145114,080111900003
David Backes (PIR)X4456115362064368132386,17%947410,770002500003
Colton Parayko (JKS)X43471182315607939201910,26%53107224,9412391180001109
David Perron (BUL)X434711-1075704010529683,81%1066015,3502254300000
Sebastian Aho (WOL)X444711-121546307716375,19%1351311,6600002000144
Alexander Edler (FGI)X4447119813598597228345,56%62110925,1932515145000183
Chris Tierney (R) (DBS)X44471104035377821295,13%1355412,6000002000027
Nick Leddy (FGI)X443811-2191555635815165,17%3596321,88134398000067
Jeff Petry (FGI)X443811-6282081687123244,23%61106024,102249122000166
Ryan McDonagh (NDS)X443811-7241044564416126,82%5387919,99336875000191
Nico Hischier (R) (NDS)X443811-10031437421474,05%1649711,2900005000124
Daniel Girardi (BKS)X4438111593559645017226,00%5895721,75202580000194
Mikael Backlund (NDS)X443811-1121542377024334,29%948811,080000200003
P.K. Subban (RDS)X432911-61013581716525213,08%61113926,5012311125011390
Brandon Dubinsky (GON)X2911011-1511551404413352,27%1242514,6702232500006
Tyler Myers (IDS)X4411011-6481046614317192,33%4395421,691564104000193
Tomas Tatar (FGI)X3664108100413036142716,67%1147113,0810111000001
Zemgus Girgensons (OLS)X406410455444258164210,34%946711,6700035700008
Corey Perry (JKS)X435510-231557388613415,81%1356713,19101310000015
Michael Raffl (TIR)X43551047531395920308,47%144109,5300001011022
Mark Giordano (BUL)X4355103864076816933397,25%72114626,643144124000056
Lars Eller (FGI)X445510921562487921456,33%956412,82000220000463
Shea Weber (MRS)X3746107451558454919268,16%3773519,86101685000062
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X384610104023175817346,90%33388,900000100000
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X42461059541626219206,45%4284020,01224789000083
Nino Niederreiter (STO)X44461038044365512277,27%1054112,3000004000168
Michael Frolik (FLS)X444610-312041486626466,06%1368515,57011346000211
Duncan Keith (BKS)X444610-1639254055638196,35%4398522,382137111000034
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X283710-18026214419396,82%735012,5203327000000
Zach Werenski (TOT)X4337102291540706022205,00%5392221,44224691011097
Milan Lucic (SEN)X443710223551194418396,82%83648,270110100003
Patrik Nemeth (R) (BUL)X422810621567845030164,00%63104624,91011077011062
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X422810-5664064824113244,88%68108725,8811241030113123
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X422810296204627281387,14%3354713,01000010000013
Brenden Dillon (LUM)X442810-1612574634315174,65%4794321,43213699000098
Radek Faksa (MRS)X44281026052475812363,45%1149711,3000003000290
David Savard (IDS)X431910-3251567494511142,22%4788820,651124980004104
Nate Schmidt (PIR)X4419103371526564325232,33%4388220,03112398000289
Zach Hyman (NDS)X44729-2335794963242611,11%2567715,39112458000127
Yanni Gourde (R) (WOL)X39549114044415720388,77%946611,94101110011322
Derick Brassard (JKS)X43549110037297017377,14%943210,04112110000018
Bobby Ryan (FGI)X4454957527227217466,94%114299,7500012400001
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (STO)X44549480141644193511,36%03097,030000000000
Zach Parise (OLS)X20459-20030245118317,84%1135717,86011125101130
Ryan Strome (SEN)X31369413524245117275,88%332310,430000100008
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X42369-212046358625553,49%1249211,7110127011116
Artem Anisimov (LUM)X42369-34021416218274,84%1143410,340000400000
Travis Hamonic (GON)X44369111041074534010217,50%5193121,16101274011383
Hampus Lindholm (IDS)X372793431559624719174,26%4790124,351457127011161
Brooks Orpik (TIR)X44279363255551439194,65%4978017,73112139000081
Jason Chimera (OLS)X29189-121526317121421,41%238713,3502211600002
Jack Johnson (STO)X4118915171553635114151,96%5791922,411011120001104
Esa Lindell (TOT)X43189015536592817163,57%4582119,10022292000056
Anton Stralman (FLS)X44189-76036712910233,45%3288420,10101372000097
Dion Phaneuf (WOL)X441891773585694918142,04%41110125,01011073011196
Ryan Suter (NDS)X44189-1125550815022242,00%65110225,0403321160000115
Kevin Shattenkirk (PEN)X440991621536292012150,00%3372516,47022076000050
Sami Vatanen (STO)X44099-820056523711110,00%4484319,160337112000157
Max Domi (STL)X44628-318059328116477,41%960113,66202636000245
Kyle Palmieri (NDS)X43538-427543308932575,62%947411,020000900000
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIR)X44538-315536589634475,21%752611,96000311000124
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (NDS)X44538-122055256725457,46%1047410,7800014000430
Zack Smith (GON)X36448835528143081413,33%52727,5400022101437
Tom Pyatt (FLS)X44448-30032504412229,09%1757513,0710115000138
John Carlson (NDS)X44358-911544693820227,89%4089520,35112179000190
Michael Grabner (TOT)X4435826027378018393,75%1444710,15011120101245
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (RDS)X43268-329534664516224,44%4896422,432138109000094
kevin Fiala (PEN)X2117807517184416232,27%1426712,7001111600001
Joel Edmundson (WOL)X351789155423113477,69%3248013,710000800007
Patrik Berglund (JKS)X43178-28033194117332,44%83387,8600004000010
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (JKS)X43178-727575443111123,23%4588220,50022186011280
Anthony Beauvillier (GON)X11088-2201121298140,00%317515,8701101800001
Jay Bouwmeester (GON)X410887332545532918170,00%3174518,18022054022178
John Klingberg (RDS)X4308801152632211260,00%3258413,58011017000012
Ondrej Kase (R) (FGI)X18617280271550132812,00%928315,7300021900010
Alexander Wennberg (IDS)X4243727520325422437,41%53708,8100009000135
Kyle Brodziak (JKS)X43437-1231517303481811,76%103107,2000002011013
Ryan Johansen (RDS)X43347-515549375014286,00%1245710,6201107101526
Derek Forbort (FGI)X441671625155954357152,86%3974216,871011240000101
Jonas Brodin (PIR)X441677271545876523221,54%77115226,1800051010003126
Dougie Hamilton (LUM)X441670461052424614212,17%3086419,65000393000041
Joe Thornton (TOT)X42077-2331540396225490,00%746811,1400002800005
Adrian Kempe (R) (FGI)X3633664031184623306,52%83238,9800005000133
Cody Eakin (STL)X44336-8553137397417,69%164329,8100002000013
Kevin Labanc (R) (STO)X1624646099349185,88%119211,9821323700000
Robert Bortuzzo (SEN)X3524653525313427897,41%2850614,46101122000256
Alexei Emelin (PIR)X42246-418105557221579,09%3866515,84000024000030
Ian Cole (BUL)X432463461071504014135,00%4284419,63123282000036
Andy Greene (TIR)X44246-4141052604816234,17%5191920,882022390000122
Micheal Ferland (R) (WOL)X442467753921248168,33%83407,730000100000
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X231564155152216986,25%2133314,4601101000035
Mike Matheson (TIR)X2915621351720217104,76%1642414,60134437000018
Oscar Klefbom (PEN)X3015681210263720875,00%2345615,20101328000057
Radko Gudas (TOT)X4115610811571513317133,03%3880219,56112255000173
Gustav Nyquist (RDS)X43156-70016213513302,86%74229,82022116000132
Darnell Nurse (R) (RDS)X43156-21993575613514142,86%4988520,58033194000070
Brett Pesce (STO)X230661324102937325140,00%3357124,8500002000149
Keith Yandle (WOL)X44066217538773012160,00%4291220,74000078000272
Ron Hainsey (BKS)X44066-3221041612412170,00%5693821,310220770111123
Jason Spezza (GON)X443253001114316289,68%52886,540001300000
Kris Russell (IDS)X44325134034483016810,00%4269215,73112229000080
Marian Gaborik (BKS)X1523504039217159,52%31278,460000100000
Colton Sceviour (STL)X32235610028253513215,71%644313,8300003000144
Torey Krug (PEN)X3523516037424816144,17%2768119,46101262000018
Dylan Strome (R) (BUL)X40235340914328196,25%102556,380000300007
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X40235-54040444821354,17%1152713,17000346000138
Matt Cullen (TOT)X22145300916197155,26%72149,710000100008
Shayne Gostisbehere (WOL)X4114588048483419162,94%3886621,11000174000274
Cody Ceci (FLS)X44145-6161046673617102,78%4384219,13000270000089
Luca Sbisa (STO)X260555201046392310150,00%3655721,42022160011052
Jordie Benn (FGI)X280554215212912880,00%2135812,780000000019
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X43055-4201050553518170,00%3184119,57011181000180
Adam Larsson (DBS)X440553155524018880,00%3362114,1100007000018
Mattias Ekholm (DBS)X44055-431537624311160,00%5487619,91011593000066
Morgan Rielly (NDS)X4405542036302611170,00%2263414,420000200001
Josh Morrissey (R) (TOT)X44055-6922051573926110,00%5487219,82011384000378
Jimmy Vesey (TIR)X35314-22024173912247,69%42657,560000000000
Justin Braun (DBS)X44314-9241077964324166,98%65113225,7330351180001109
Tomas Plekanec (PEN)X10224319545145814,29%1737,330000000000
Matt Irwin (OLS)X19224-3751816165612,50%1835218,53101348000053
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X2322419527252910226,90%333514,570001600000
Alexandre Burrows (OLS)X32224-118040295018224,00%1642213,1800005000125
Mike Green (TOT)X36224-824104433331076,06%2572220,052028126000055
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X422247121035293510195,71%2162114,780000600004
Kevan Miller (STL)X38134427533512210104,55%3967017,64101340000075
Josh Gorges (GON)X43134118053452411134,17%3066515,47000230000026
Justin Faulk (FLS)X4413452152523161146,25%1652011,8300011000006
Leo Komarov (PIR)X441341281041291910145,26%83558,070000400002
Steven Santini (R) (LUM)X44134-23010343923894,35%3157313,03011013000060
Brandon Montour (R) (STO)X230446180232321770,00%2842218,36000151000021
Marco Scandella (JKS)X2804436018197430,00%1836813,1400004000012
Justin Schultz (STL)X300442401227201260,00%2737012,3501113200005
Damon Severson (R) (OLS)X34044-1381029313316110,00%3562418,3600015000030
Jason Garrison (GON)X37044-3115213417490,00%3250013,5100005000039
Charlie McAvoy (R) (NDS)X430445341043382214100,00%2354312,6300001000022
Jake Gardiner (RDS)X430440100244418290,00%3959913,9400000000159
Colin Miller (JKS)X43044-51404125161350,00%2553312,3800004000026
Nick Holden (STL)X44044555325124480,00%4164014,54011013000178
Matt Hunwick (FLS)X44044-3100223819770,00%2144710,160000000004
Riley Sheahan (FGI)X2621360011171811611,11%52469,480000100009
Jay Beagle (DBS)X27213-5401621122516,67%62157,9500002000145
Henrik Sedin (SEN)X36213-67520174616244,35%33459,5900000000018
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (IDS)X41213200271129796,90%22866,960000000002
Ryan Kesler (BKS)X42213-2241032402412178,33%63077,3100000000218
Drew Stafford (OLS)X101232551614166126,25%315014,98022016000119
Andrew Shaw (LUM)X21123-2135196154106,67%41909,030000100004
Mark Pysyk (STL)X24123020141141425,00%82008,3400000000011
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X27123219518144113252,44%428310,50101227000039
Evan Rodrigues (R) (MRS)X2912334089299173,45%11916,600000600000
Matt Niskanen (STO)X3712372155237288113,57%3368218,43000142000156
Ben Lovejoy (MRS)X421231251546452410114,17%3265015,49000012000083
Gabriel Bourque (BUL)X4312320032242114224,76%113698,5900006000021
T.J. Brodie (BUL)X43123-640131818795,56%224259,89112382000017
Olli Maatta (RDS)X43123-193410525522894,55%3277017,91000366000058
Matt Calvert (IDS)X15033-100451310110,00%31238,190000300009
Adam Lowry (DBS)X18033-920111511280,00%41669,2300000000112
Mark Borowiecki (PEN)X190339200222314650,00%1929715,6600003000019
Will Butcher (R) (TIR)X270333201120181170,00%1636013,32000144011017
Jake McCabe (R) (LUM)X270330160251414180,00%831511,6700003011034
Braydon Coburn (PIR)X29033-22620192623980,00%2942814,740000300009
Christopher Tanev (BUL)X3703350023533312220,00%4969018,6500003000041
Antoine Vermette (BKS)X40033300221010,00%0481,2000001022013
Marc Methot (MRS)X4203322153758178110,00%3557213,6200003000081
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X440339235304215840,00%3359913,6200000000048
Marc Staal (PIR)X402023161046462612117,69%3673518,37101356000164
Ryan Callahan (BKS)X402021953026307166,67%93438,580000000000
Sam Bennett (PEN)X13112-14020880412,50%714811,40011117000026
Brandon Tanev (R) (NDS)X15112-120181511689,09%418012,020000000000
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X24112-295168356232,86%324210,080000000000
Johnny Boychuk (WOL)X26112-120312113657,69%2034413,2311212000212
Thomas Chabot (R) (GON)X16022-10091210430,00%821213,2600001000014
Brian Gibbons (MRS)X17022020812183170,00%31297,5600002000024
Brendan Perlini (R) (DBS)X18022100788470,00%41226,7500001000112
Christian Folin (STL)X20022-31955122130,00%31406,980000200008
Dylan DeMelo (R) (LUM)X21022113514175620,00%1126412,5700002011026
David Desharnais (GON)X24022200355320,00%1994,110000400001
Casey Cizikas (LUM)X34022-24038353610160,00%934910,2500001200002
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (WOL)X350222115192315590,00%1950314,36000045000022
Mike Fisher (FLS)X36022-22010112210,00%41353,7500001000024
Thomas Hickey (BUL)X43022-1260543918990,00%2660514,0600007000010
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X44022-5120366725670,00%2363914,5200004011266
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X44022-335548342412150,00%4271916,34000029000065
John Moore (BKS)X41010003230133,33%14711,650000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (MRS)X41010001181412,50%0287,100000000000
Luke Glendening (MRS)X7101-1003742525,00%17210,290000100000
Markus Granlund (STL)X20101-3001215147177,14%31979,830000100004
Jake Debrusk (R) (DBS)X28101-80016174910322,04%828510,1700004000123
Cal Clutterbuck (SEN)X331011602919259114,00%52637,970000100003
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X35101-5403026308173,33%435210,0700022000014
Erik Gustafsson (R) (OLS)X4011100161010,00%14812,120000100004
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (FLS)X8011-240874000,00%48911,180000001109
Daniel Winnik (FLS)X9011-100296560,00%0758,380000100008
Loui Eriksson (OLS)X10011-1007713330,00%212412,41000121000018
Shea Theodore (R) (MRS)X12011-10011159320,00%1119416,1300011100009
Brian Dumoulin (PIR)X13011-17561612450,00%1518314,110000600008
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (STL)X21011-395241420690,00%41999,4600000000124
Jason Demers (FGI)X23011110014157570,00%925110,9100001000116
Cam Fowler (TOT)X23011-711581019290,00%2329612,8700041100003
Ryan Murray (IDS)X30011480102810760,00%2840913,6300002000059
Nikita Zaitsev (BKS)X37011-4140343111730,00%2147612,8700004011013
Connor Murphy (RDS)X370110406144110,00%31905,120000000006
Luke Schenn (DBS)X44011-27512124210,00%71693,8400000000013
Danny Dekeyser (PIR)X1000000001100,00%01717,470000000002
Tim Schaller (NDS)X1000000000000,00%087,570000000001
Joonas Donskoi (FGI)X1000000104010,00%01111,250000000000
Robert Hagg (R) (JKS)X1000000010000,00%055,080000000000
Scott Mayfield (R) (BUL)X1000000000000,00%055,170000000000
Trevor Lewis (NDS)X1000000004000,00%01010,170000000000
Andrej Sekera (SEN)X2000000013000,00%23115,590000000002
Devante Smith-Pelly (NDS)X2000100333120,00%12211,180000000002
Jussi Jokinen (OLS)X2000000001010,00%084,140000000000
Chris Wideman (R) (MRS)X2000000032000,00%22613,230000000002
Matt Stajan (OLS)X2000000222010,00%1188,860000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (BKS)X3000000130000,00%13010,010000200004
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (OLS)X3000000033130,00%1268,700000000000
Andreas Athanasiou (LUM)X4000000110020,00%0153,710000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIR)X5000-300135230,00%35210,310000200007
Brad Richardson (TIR)X5000-300646020,00%25410,890000000001
Colton Sissons (R) (RDS)X50000007410260,00%07214,320000100000
Conor Sheary (BUL)X50001003310000,00%15110,160000000000
Adam Pelech (WOL)X5000-100240000,00%0448,740000000001
Stefan Noesen (R) (DBS)X6000000564210,00%0365,990000100000
Niklas Kronwall (BKS)X7000000331010,00%1527,460000000000
Patrick Eaves (SEN)X7000000944230,00%1547,690000000000
Trevor Daley (NDS)X7000120532320,00%58812,550000000004
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X8000295565240,00%512115,140000100005
Roman Polak (BKS)X8000-175441000,00%0739,140000000000
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X100002555107130,00%615014,970000100001
Michal Kempny (SEN)X20000-110010277460,00%1230315,15000018000029
Michael Stone (STL)X23000120152216400,00%1127211,830000400002
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X23000-3407135230,00%21305,630000000009
Scottie Upshall (BUL)X25000020181122390,00%31485,930000000000
Johnny Oduya (FLS)X430003281017239130,00%173367,8200001000039

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Larkin (PEN)X3252,66%11074314001,12254000031521
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X2046,10%1415518001,053101131300333
Ryan Getzlaf (STO)X3049,81%12971913100,90283010230217
Aleksander Barkov (SEN)X1152,26%13912115000,891100432300512
Matt Duchene (LUM)X4367,57%744611000,95250110011422
Phil Kessel (STO)X3141,46%825010210,91180112200453
Alexander Ovechkin (NDS)X1246,08%2174815000,84060011400353
Brad Marchand (FLS)X4143,55%1863225220,81373150011432
Eric Staal (TOT)X3151,56%643614000,916130130210313
Jordan Eberle (STL)X2244,35%1244113000,87270010011241
Sidney Crosby (MRS)X1256,13%12084117010,883111110210243
Viktor Arvidsson (PEN)X0239,62%1063218000,82160010260243
Sean Monahan (DBS)X1152,33%10722018000,89030120071032
Kevin Hayes (PIR)X1054,37%1032211010,95012140051230
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X4046,72%1223814000,84372420210403
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X2238,25%1835220000,723120010051212
Taylor Hall (WOL)X3439,64%2224712000,777121111100355
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X4150,59%11052414000,71371110021336
Jonathan Toews (PIR)X2257,63%10622413000,855100131100223
Anze Kopitar (RDS)X2256,49%12253718000,695141040011224
Nazem Kadri (TIR)X2251,83%12042013000,83161210061221
Johnny Gaudreau (DBS)X0239,44%713414000,82180000011133
Jamie Benn (MRS)X0145,54%1124921010,803101231100221
Claude Giroux (BUL)X2154,53%13573315000,729152010230411
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X1132,69%523415000,83220110320052
Brayden Point (STO)X3044,81%7521719010,82280000011280
Mitchell Marner (GON)X2042,33%12853313000,74081000011331
Auston Matthews (LUM)X1151,81%12953620000,75061300093332
Jake Guentzel (PIR)X2043,08%653314000,82000120021320
William Karlsson (R) (JKS)X0251,11%13052821100,663101100031313
Jaden Schwartz (JKS)X2143,59%391824000,87021000430041
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X4153,94%8512114010,82460110210440
Logan Couture (PIR)X2245,90%612919000,745130101100334
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X3235,48%623616000,685170010210431
Alexander Radulov (BUL)X3134,38%322410000,90031001100142
Evander Kane (STL)X5242,47%1862720110,662135440044413
Connor McDavid (BKS)X3243,94%8172918000,66361230011613
Derek Stepan (STL)X0252,88%10252925000,68484210260051
Tyler Seguin (JKS)X2260,91%2432618000,83171010011133
Teuvo Teravainen (STO)X3039,08%873217100,70231200011411
Mikko Rantanen (R) (WOL)X3250,00%603514020,74132020044521
Mikko Koivu (STL)X4252,84%6871914000,77240040022311
Nicklas Backstrom (NDS)X1151,34%11963214100,71061230130122
Josh Bailey (FGI)X5439,44%71317000,69020250230042
Evgenii Dadonov (STO)X2241,67%363812000,78010020021215
Alex DeBrincat (R) (PEN)X2043,75%322613000,89260000095222
Justin Williams (GON)X1251,85%1083311100,613100000021522
Filip Forsberg (IDS)X2138,57%702515000,83021211300112
Bo Horvat (IDS)X2051,46%8593418000,76000210031114
Brendan Gallagher (IDS)X1140,00%703616000,65151240230122
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X2149,30%5684018000,67151010010114
Sam Reinhart (PEN)X2027,50%40149000,75110020055051
Max Pacioretty (FGI)X3041,79%67409000,66142342200034
Vincent Trocheck (WOL)X3154,19%9082512000,654110000120122
Tomas Hertl (LUM)X1051,98%4791610000,61240320051303
Sean Couturier (TOT)X1057,37%6242419000,73392020210032
Jesper Fast (GON)X3131,03%29396000,67141000042133
Jordan Staal (PIR)X1152,26%819197000,67390310082111
Thomas Vanek (GON)X0137,35%832215000,57291110032223
John Tavares (BUL)X1255,30%4812117100,70050100140410
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (IDS)X2046,03%2524117000,60180000210220
Nick Bjugstad (TOT)X3147,38%7071916000,6111213201110025
Patric Hornqvist (PEN)X3241,43%702720000,62142030011313
Jonathan Marchessault (BUL)X1150,00%282215010,73013001200132
James Van Riemsdyk (TIR)X4035,14%372619100,63120002200111
Mikkel Boedker (TIR)X3036,67%30299000,88000000130133
Patrice Bergeron (MRS)X0057,82%550239000,67160100420221
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X1138,89%542310000,622810301110111
Drew Doughty (PIR)X100,00%02945000,43004140160003
Bryan Rust (FLS)X2132,43%371924000,56110001100113
Mikael Granlund (JKS)X1040,95%3372117000,61460000011221
Chris Kunitz (GON)X5033,33%241011000,62110001100324
Jason Zucker (JKS)X1125,93%272215010,63010110011112
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X2337,50%561916000,50143341200121
Sven Baertschi (TIR)X2248,65%37219000,84000101100125
Nikolaj Ehlers (LUM)X1036,59%413312000,58020000120030
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R) (PEN)X1244,94%652148000,61051000055112
Erik Karlsson (MRS)X330,00%02740000,42000111200141
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X4060,87%693010000,61290120032221
Kyle Okposo (STL)X1146,51%43266000,72000100033113
Mathew Barzal (R) (RDS)X2143,44%5412713000,532140000082312
Adam Henrique (MRS)X2054,49%1672015000,62011010011203
Nick Schmaltz (R) (RDS)X0151,43%353216000,58000000022101
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X2036,73%492818000,56451330032011
Patrick Kane (BKS)X2147,83%23307000,68001000022222
Darren Helm (IDS)X2035,48%31379000,71001220120013
Mark Stone (NDS)X0063,83%472623000,57020120410131
Brandon Saad (FGI)X1147,22%363213000,61000000095230
Bryan Little (FLS)X0154,93%5372114000,610100000105201
Erik Haula (FGI)X1247,79%2492215000,63350000061001
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X3152,42%372219000,54002010042204
Kyle Turris (FGI)X0051,63%368188000,690110101150025
Roman Josi (NDS)X200,00%02247000,37000001100200
Brock Nelson (GON)X1048,27%4621611000,62010021100032
Ivan Provorov (GON)X000,00%03148000,34000111100121
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X1052,01%5232213000,570110302120012
Alexander Steen (MRS)X4041,43%701719000,43002000053210
Reilly Smith (DBS)X2032,50%401916000,4621201000101102
Evgeny Kuznetsov (WOL)X1048,88%7162313000,481802300166010
Dustin Brown (TOT)X0043,94%662316000,472712201130002
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X0149,52%4141810000,73110100001212100
Jack Eichel (DBS)X3051,98%5041112000,52000001100131
Clayton Keller (R) (STO)X2042,37%593112000,551100200107112
Phillip Danault (FGI)X1151,52%7921813000,52020010033322
Patrick Marleau (DBS)X1152,37%3593114010,471301000111301
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1030,61%491910000,530100201200212
Jared Spurgeon (TIR)X110,00%01929000,39000001100120
Tom Wilson (R) (IDS)X0021,05%191511000,67001261100011
Tyler Johnson (TIR)X1050,69%436157000,66030000031111
Brandon Sutter (FLS)X2055,56%288914000,55110000044113
Richard Panik (PEN)X1050,00%121313000,81000000011122
Mathieu Perreault (FGI)X1154,55%222511100,74000010021210
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X0136,67%302216000,48000000044202
Frans Nielsen (TIR)X3146,00%4501412000,56000100083130
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X000,00%02031000,32111330098012
T.J. Oshie (FLS)X0141,77%791723000,44252060041112
Alec Martinez (LUM)X220,00%0940000,32003020043010
Jeff Skinner (LUM)X2152,63%191915000,54010020033040
Josh Anderson (PEN)X2033,08%130910000,80011100061101
Jeff Carter (RDS)X0150,00%34209000,62020120150210
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2144,83%292710000,47000111100013
Brian Boyle (GON)X2153,30%18278000,73000011100201
Zdeno Chara (BKS)X000,00%01045000,290021300313001
Ryan O'reilly (BUL)X1153,82%3401014100,4800100001414114
Rick Nash (RDS)X0326,09%231211000,49000010033220
Jakob Silfverberg (RDS)X0043,75%481817000,40000210066011
Alex Killorn (JKS)X0233,33%151510000,530000100151111
Rickard Rakell (WOL)X2045,45%221310000,45120002200210
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X3140,00%402811000,48000001100101
Mike Cammalleri (GON)X0047,37%19216010,70000000094101
Patrik Laine (SEN)X2036,36%33264000,430000302170102
Wayne Simmonds (STL)X0052,63%19167000,56010120052002
Chris Kreider (FLS)X1050,00%36266000,56010000061002
Leon Draisaitl (WOL)X1051,92%1561614000,52001000430012
Paul Stastny (TOT)X0053,80%3682313000,50020100021111
Jason Pominville (GON)X3033,33%27218000,56000010140021
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X000,00%01941000,26000100085000
Aaron Ekblad (STL)X010,00%02841000,29002220420000
Brent Seabrook (TIR)X000,00%01336000,30002130032000
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X110,00%03541000,270030100181102
Jesper Bratt (R) (TOT)X1127,27%221414000,66120010010121
Benoit Pouliot (OLS)X1340,91%2249000,58121000000105
J.T. Miller (WOL)X1053,57%140117000,59000002200033
Charlie Coyle (RDS)X2159,18%491314000,43000210230030
Craig Smith (LUM)X1247,06%341312000,43020010062013
Nick Foligno (TOT)X3062,50%16148000,62000010022031
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X0134,38%32115000,80000010000100
Kyle Connor (R) (TOT)X2043,75%322211000,42020010033002
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X2034,78%461511000,51000000190002
Dustin Byfuglien (FLS)X000,00%0939000,28005041200000
Rasmus Ristolainen (IDS)X010,00%03029000,262210500295002
Riley Nash (BKS)X0036,54%521519000,34001110032020
Josh Manson (DBS)X010,00%01249000,290030001420120
Blake Coleman (R) (TIR)X0245,73%199119000,54000100022110
Tyler Bozak (PEN)X3051,13%30965000,54010200021120
Travis Zajac (IDS)X1051,75%4291111000,49001000044122
Nick Bonino (BKS)X0149,79%472139000,390011000131020
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X0040,91%221910000,450002100177101
David Krejci (FGI)X1049,09%605148000,63150000022100
Francois Beauchemin (GON)X100,00%01141000,270001200136010
Stephen Johns (R) (TIR)X000,00%0829000,34000020011010
Mark Scheifele (SEN)X2252,63%4561714000,44021000210121
Travis Konecny (SEN)X2042,86%28169000,48000011100111
Vladimir Sobotka (BKS)X1255,26%3845000,57000000061121
Brock Boeser (R) (DBS)X0045,00%201815000,53120000022011
Calle Jarnkrok (MRS)X2154,65%86198000,50000000041015
Alex Tuch (R) (STO)X2044,44%9910000,68001000180012
Danton Heinen (R) (STO)X0240,83%1691212000,50000000022111
Timo Meier (R) (IDS)X1050,00%8202000,5300000002512201
Artemi Panarin (WOL)X0236,67%30249000,39350023400211
Anders Lee (RDS)X1039,02%2641813000,4401020000233000
Anthony Mantha (LUM)X1137,50%8206000,600000100112100
Ondrej Palat (FLS)X2037,25%512211000,52110000180011
Matt Dumba (DBS)X000,00%02032000,280001000237100
Paul Byron (STL)X1061,54%26338000,39000001100010
Christian Dvorak (STO)X0345,95%148115000,660000001100001
Dmitry Orlov (JKS)X100,00%01536000,22001020033011
Brent Burns (MRS)X010,00%02221000,22002120065000
William Nylander (WOL)X1048,65%371412000,51000010180010
Brady Skjei (OLS)X000,00%01832000,240002000188010
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X0029,03%311813000,373400000365011
Alex Goligoski (FGI)X000,00%01025000,310100201440000
Boone Jenner (DBS)X2148,39%311420000,34000100011012
David Pastrnak (NDS)X1140,91%44145000,64011000210011
Tanner Pearson (RDS)X1038,00%50810000,380002000113104
Victor Hedman (TOT)X110,00%02243000,21001331100000
Jared McCann (R) (SEN)X0148,39%31113000,85000000110120
Blake Comeau (BKS)X0251,72%29512000,33112120011020
Seth Jones (PEN)X000,00%02833000,21000111100101
Carl Hagelin (MRS)X1037,04%27177000,47000010022011
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X1035,29%17710000,590000000135000
Austin Watson (TIR)X1038,89%361012000,410011000112012
Karl Alzner (SEN)X010,00%0531000,25000221100000
Tyson Barrie (STL)X010,00%02539000,250001000262001
Erik Johnson (STL)X010,00%01638000,23002441100000
Jaccob Slavin (WOL)X010,00%0637000,220001200342100
Michael Del Zotto (STO)X100,00%0527000,28001000077010
James Neal (LUM)X1045,83%242116000,41010011100102
Patrick Sharp (OLS)X1141,38%29185000,49011110044100
David Backes (PIR)X0047,50%80136000,46011120210002
Colton Parayko (JKS)X110,00%01231000,21001111200010
David Perron (BUL)X0040,91%22215000,33020010055011
Sebastian Aho (WOL)X1042,06%107186000,43001000055013
Alexander Edler (FGI)X100,00%01733000,20002140011021
Chris Tierney (R) (DBS)X0151,75%1141411000,40000000042020
Nick Leddy (FGI)X000,00%02529000,230020100166000
Jeff Petry (FGI)X000,00%01524000,21001210230001
Ryan McDonagh (NDS)X110,00%0520000,250001100302001
Nico Hischier (R) (NDS)X1051,05%239207000,440000000282011
Daniel Girardi (BKS)X100,00%0533000,23002230099010
Mikael Backlund (NDS)X1053,14%271137000,45000010042001
P.K. Subban (RDS)X020,00%02341000,190032200265002
Brandon Dubinsky (GON)X0154,34%31197000,520001100176000
Tyler Myers (IDS)X000,00%01430000,2300002001814001
Tomas Tatar (FGI)X1236,00%25105000,420300000114103
Zemgus Girgensons (OLS)X0134,31%2041310000,43001000044031
Corey Perry (JKS)X2147,62%2196000,351310000123012
Michael Raffl (TIR)X0040,00%10125000,49000010055100
Mark Giordano (BUL)X000,00%0834100,17004220077010
Lars Eller (FGI)X1152,10%2861216000,351200100192001
Shea Weber (MRS)X010,00%01219000,27000120092110
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X0150,00%12157000,59000000022111
Ryan Ellis (TOT)X000,00%01918000,24130100180000
Nino Niederreiter (STO)X1033,33%15168000,37000000022101
Michael Frolik (FLS)X1032,14%28195000,29000000011001
Duncan Keith (BKS)X000,00%0927000,200004100198020
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X1080,00%10152000,57000000000200
Zach Werenski (TOT)X100,00%02028000,22010120210010
Milan Lucic (SEN)X1025,00%8113000,55001000190010
Patrik Nemeth (R) (BUL)X000,00%0537000,1900100001812011
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%01044000,180014300124000
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X100,00%0419000,37000121300011
Brenden Dillon (LUM)X000,00%0522000,210021100326001
Radek Faksa (MRS)X0147,92%28867000,400000000318001
David Savard (IDS)X000,00%0533000,23001020093011
Nate Schmidt (PIR)X000,00%0621000,230010200123000
Zach Hyman (NDS)X2150,00%3659000,27000010022101
Yanni Gourde (R) (WOL)X2147,62%63158000,390000002150101
Derick Brassard (JKS)X0055,77%156144000,42000000033010
Bobby Ryan (FGI)X2042,86%7137100,42021000099010
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (STO)X2150,00%674000,58000001100001
Zach Parise (OLS)X1034,85%66135000,50120000011010
Ryan Strome (SEN)X0045,13%113133000,56000010073001
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X1050,49%3051713000,37010000066000
Artem Anisimov (LUM)X1051,30%193712000,4100000001212010
Travis Hamonic (GON)X100,00%0634000,190010100115100
Hampus Lindholm (IDS)X000,00%01323000,2000003001212100
Brooks Orpik (TIR)X000,00%0926000,230031100138001
Jason Chimera (OLS)X0044,23%52144000,46001000000000
Jack Johnson (STO)X100,00%0333000,200011100232102
Esa Lindell (TOT)X000,00%0826000,2200001002714000
Anton Stralman (FLS)X000,00%01434000,200000000193010
Dion Phaneuf (WOL)X100,00%0638000,160032201120000
Ryan Suter (NDS)X010,00%01734000,160010000337000
Kevin Shattenkirk (PEN)X000,00%01218000,250010000442000
Sami Vatanen (STO)X000,00%0826000,210000000445010
Max Domi (STL)X2140,65%155188000,27000000066012
Kyle Palmieri (NDS)X1140,00%202010000,34010010085101
Vladislav Namestnikov (PIR)X2046,96%115134000,30000100022011
Matthew Tkachuk (R) (NDS)X1047,37%191710000,34010000022010
Zack Smith (GON)X2142,11%1929000,59000100044001
Tom Pyatt (FLS)X0134,88%43139000,28010000044000
John Carlson (NDS)X100,00%02429100,18000010072000
Michael Grabner (TOT)X0048,84%431810000,360000000172001
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (RDS)X100,00%01135000,170000100271000
kevin Fiala (PEN)X0050,00%1883000,600400100151001
Joel Edmundson (WOL)X000,00%0118000,33000100170000
Patrik Berglund (JKS)X0060,00%20106000,470000000352000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (JKS)X000,00%01422000,180000100393200
Anthony Beauvillier (GON)X0042,52%12752000,92110000052000
Jay Bouwmeester (GON)X000,00%01023000,210021200416000
John Klingberg (RDS)X000,00%01022000,270010000438000
Ondrej Kase (R) (FGI)X1042,11%1965000,49000001100110
Alexander Wennberg (IDS)X0145,31%1281811000,3800100001212101
Kyle Brodziak (JKS)X0146,15%78412000,45000120022001
Ryan Johansen (RDS)X1054,30%186812000,3101001002121101
Derek Forbort (FGI)X000,00%0524000,1900021002916000
Jonas Brodin (PIR)X000,00%01840000,120012000249000
Dougie Hamilton (LUM)X100,00%11518000,160001100291101
Joe Thornton (TOT)X0050,22%2311710000,300010202420000
Adrian Kempe (R) (FGI)X2150,00%6103000,37120000054100
Cody Eakin (STL)X1051,64%122610000,280010000128001
Kevin Labanc (R) (STO)X0133,33%361000,63000000042000
Robert Bortuzzo (SEN)X010,00%0215000,24001041100000
Alexei Emelin (PIR)X000,00%0018000,180011000178100
Ian Cole (BUL)X010,00%01227000,14000200011001
Andy Greene (TIR)X100,00%0334000,130001100121001
Micheal Ferland (R) (WOL)X1016,67%677000,35000100031001
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X000,00%0110000,360000100152000
Mike Matheson (TIR)X100,00%017000,28000010052000
Oscar Klefbom (PEN)X100,00%0515000,260000200137001
Radko Gudas (TOT)X000,00%0624000,1500111001010010
Gustav Nyquist (RDS)X0047,06%1734000,2811000001210000
Darnell Nurse (R) (RDS)X000,00%01125000,14004121100000
Brett Pesce (STO)X000,00%0428000,210001100232000
Keith Yandle (WOL)X000,00%0919000,130010000441000
Ron Hainsey (BKS)X000,00%0631000,130000200443000
Jason Spezza (GON)X0059,52%4263000,3500000001616000
Kris Russell (IDS)X010,00%0713000,140000001100010
Marian Gaborik (BKS)X000,00%390000,79000000011010
Colton Sceviour (STL)X0140,00%2098000,23000000043000
Torey Krug (PEN)X010,00%01621000,15000000062100
Dylan Strome (R) (BUL)X0046,34%12346000,3900000001310000
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X0152,29%2621111000,19000000044110
Matt Cullen (TOT)X0053,42%7344000,47110000061000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WOL)X000,00%01018000,120000000144010
Cody Ceci (FLS)X000,00%0719000,120001100278000
Luca Sbisa (STO)X000,00%01115000,1800002002612000
Jordie Benn (FGI)X000,00%039000,280001000286000
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000,00%0627000,120010100433010
Adam Larsson (DBS)X000,00%0020000,160000100448000
Mattias Ekholm (DBS)X000,00%0722000,110010000442000
Morgan Rielly (NDS)X000,00%0814000,160000000442000
Josh Morrissey (R) (TOT)X000,00%0533000,1100211004411000
Jimmy Vesey (TIR)X0028,57%774000,3000000001717001
Justin Braun (DBS)X010,00%01134000,0700002001818101
Tomas Plekanec (PEN)X0063,64%2210001,09000010011001
Matt Irwin (OLS)X010,00%0413000,23000100000100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (STL)X0050,00%140102000,240000101150000
Alexandre Burrows (OLS)X0054,55%111111000,19000000000000
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%0815000,110020002170000
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X000,00%01214000,13001010033000
Kevan Miller (STL)X000,00%1318000,120010000373001
Josh Gorges (GON)X000,00%0420000,120000000202000
Justin Faulk (FLS)X000,00%0415100,1500001001010000
Leo Komarov (PIR)X1020,00%506000,230010100425000
Steven Santini (R) (LUM)X000,00%0721000,140010100255001
Brandon Montour (R) (STO)X000,00%007000,190000000238000
Marco Scandella (JKS)X000,00%0214000,220000000282000
Justin Schultz (STL)X000,00%059000,220000000300000
Damon Severson (R) (OLS)X000,00%0513000,130001100346000
Jason Garrison (GON)X000,00%0514000,160001001370000
Charlie McAvoy (R) (NDS)X000,00%0720000,150001100432000
Jake Gardiner (RDS)X000,00%0719000,1300000004311000
Colin Miller (JKS)X000,00%0913000,150000000433000
Nick Holden (STL)X000,00%0314000,1300010004415000
Matt Hunwick (FLS)X000,00%0412000,1800000004414000
Riley Sheahan (FGI)X0152,17%9203000,2400000001919020
Jay Beagle (DBS)X0052,63%13304000,28000000044100
Henrik Sedin (SEN)X0140,00%165137000,170000100227100
Jesse Puljujarvi (R) (IDS)X0140,00%1075000,2100000001818010
Ryan Kesler (BKS)X1059,62%104411000,20001100055001
Drew Stafford (OLS)X0050,00%3644000,40020100000000
Andrew Shaw (LUM)X0046,88%3214000,3200001001411000
Mark Pysyk (STL)X000,00%015100,300000000196001
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X0144,44%72115000,2115001001110000
Evan Rodrigues (R) (MRS)X0123,53%1722000,3100000002220000
Matt Niskanen (STO)X000,00%0325000,0900100002914020
Ben Lovejoy (MRS)X100,00%0321000,090020100375010
Gabriel Bourque (BUL)X0030,00%1046000,1600000002927001
T.J. Brodie (BUL)X010,00%0114000,140000000195000
Olli Maatta (RDS)X010,00%0716000,0800110001010001
Matt Calvert (IDS)X000,00%131000,490000001150000
Adam Lowry (DBS)X0046,05%7632000,360000000183000
Mark Borowiecki (PEN)X000,00%029000,200100000199000
Will Butcher (R) (TIR)X000,00%046000,170000000271000
Jake McCabe (R) (LUM)X000,00%016000,190000000275000
Braydon Coburn (PIR)X000,00%0011000,140030100292000
Christopher Tanev (BUL)X000,00%0529000,0900000003732000
Antoine Vermette (BKS)X0072,73%1101001,250000000403000
Marc Methot (MRS)X000,00%0214000,100010000423000
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X000,00%0724000,1000001004421000
Marc Staal (PIR)X000,00%0220000,05001100088000
Ryan Callahan (BKS)X1020,00%552000,1200001003030001
Sam Bennett (PEN)X0035,71%7037000,27030000011000
Brandon Tanev (R) (NDS)X0037,50%821000,22000000022000
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X0075,00%4102000,1700010002020000
Johnny Boychuk (WOL)X010,00%0312000,120000000118000
Thomas Chabot (R) (GON)X000,00%044000,19000000160000
Brian Gibbons (MRS)X0050,00%221000,310000000117000
Brendan Perlini (R) (DBS)X0083,33%653000,330000000125000
Christian Folin (STL)X000,00%005000,290000001200000
Dylan DeMelo (R) (LUM)X000,00%047000,150010001210000
David Desharnais (GON)X0057,58%3311000,410000000242000
Casey Cizikas (LUM)X0055,28%16133000,110000000348000
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (WOL)X000,00%0318000,0800001003310000
Mike Fisher (FLS)X0039,71%6806000,300000000361000
Thomas Hickey (BUL)X000,00%0515000,070000000434000
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X000,00%0223000,0600000004410001
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%0423000,0600010004415000
John Moore (BKS)X100,00%000000,43000000011001
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R) (MRS)X0050,00%211000,70000000000000
Luke Glendening (MRS)X000,00%110000,28000000055000
Markus Granlund (STL)X0066,67%1522000,1047000001212000
Jake Debrusk (R) (DBS)X0038,46%13102000,0700000002424000
Cal Clutterbuck (SEN)X0044,44%923000,0800000002020000
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X0018,18%1122000,0600000003131000
Erik Gustafsson (R) (OLS)X000,00%001000,41000000040000
Jamie Oleksiak (R) (FLS)X000,00%012000,22000000000000
Daniel Winnik (FLS)X0066,67%1201000,27000000000000
Loui Eriksson (OLS)X000,00%051000,160000000106000
Shea Theodore (R) (MRS)X000,00%005000,10000000000000
Brian Dumoulin (PIR)X000,00%226000,110001000133000
Nicolas Deslauriers (R) (STL)X0047,06%1731000,1000100002112000
Jason Demers (FGI)X000,00%023000,080000000239000
Cam Fowler (TOT)X000,00%034000,070001000234000
Ryan Murray (IDS)X000,00%0315000,0500000003026000
Nikita Zaitsev (BKS)X000,00%0215000,0400000003731000
Connor Murphy (RDS)X000,00%002000,1100000003721000
Luke Schenn (DBS)X000,00%004000,1200001004423000
Danny Dekeyser (PIR)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tim Schaller (NDS)X0050,00%200000,000000001010000
Joonas Donskoi (FGI)X000,00%000000,000000022300000
Robert Hagg (R) (JKS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Scott Mayfield (R) (BUL)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Trevor Lewis (NDS)X0040,00%510000,00000000022000
Andrej Sekera (SEN)X000,00%003000,00000000000000
Devante Smith-Pelly (NDS)X000,00%200000,00000000920000
Jussi Jokinen (OLS)X000,00%110000,00000000000000
Chris Wideman (R) (MRS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt Stajan (OLS)X0050,00%1001000,000000001210000
Joel Eriksson Ek (R) (BKS)X0062,50%810000,00000001100000
Pavel Buchnevich (R) (OLS)X00100.00%110000,00000000022000
Andreas Athanasiou (LUM)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (PIR)X0048,28%2915000,00000000000000
Brad Richardson (TIR)X0050,00%2613000,00000000055000
Colton Sissons (R) (RDS)X000,00%022000,00000000000000
Conor Sheary (BUL)X000,00%501000,00000000000000
Adam Pelech (WOL)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Stefan Noesen (R) (DBS)X000,00%010000,00000000010000
Niklas Kronwall (BKS)X000,00%003000,00000000077000
Patrick Eaves (SEN)X0050,00%202000,00000000000000
Trevor Daley (NDS)X000,00%003000,00000000077000
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000,00%045000,00000010000000
Roman Polak (BKS)X000,00%003000,00000010088000
Ben Hutton (R) (TOT)X000,00%007000,0000001001010000
Michal Kempny (SEN)X000,00%015000,0000000002020000
Michael Stone (STL)X000,00%005000,0000000002323000
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X000,00%005000,0000000002323000
Scottie Upshall (BUL)X000,00%040000,00000000066000
Johnny Oduya (FLS)X000,00%0215000,0000001004343000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer (R) (TIR)11001,0000,0029000113001,0003044000
Anton Khudobin (RDS)20000,9581,17510012412000,0000043000
Tuukka Rask (WOL)3825940,9431,75233801681192603230,76743385996
Jimmy Howard (SEN)51210,9412,0526400915381010,000248101
Cam Ward (MRS)2314450,9371,9014202045712366210,739232321581
Henrik Lundqvist (FGI)43251440,9362,00261003871355686320,786284311152
Braden Holtby (STL)44251450,9332,11270760951422748200,775404401081
Pekka Rinne (BUL)43251260,9312,08265900921339680120,82858430674
Antti Raanta (TOT)199640,9312,1611642042608310010,667151919422
Marc-Andre Fleury (STO)4126770,9312,16247402891284603200,65223413851
Martin Jones (MRS)219750,9302,3412832050718366100,769132123411
Robin Lehner (R) (TIR)44261250,9292,312646411021446777200,684194401450
Carter Hutton (PEN)21000,9292,05880034220000,0000143001
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)147340,9282,348470033461242100,68438148401
Matt Murray (TOT)3521950,9282,29212520811130556100,84219353544
Sergei Bobrovsky (PIR)43221290,9272,302633411011392669320,64342431676
Jake Allen (R) (FLS)42200,9272,2224400912464001,0003440200
Roberto Luongo (DBS)35171260,9262,37215520851151578410,78437359715
James Reimer (STO)42200,9262,5621100912152001,0004341000
Andrei Vasilevskiy (JKS)421913100,9252,472554201051391722200,71932421825
Cam Talbot (GON)44251360,9242,432695211091431699310,62532440763
Frederik Andersen (IDS)44221480,9242,342665421041360675110,73719440942
John Gibson (NDS)40171760,9212,542431601031307684500,70020403943
Scott Darling (LUM)83230,9212,314942019241130000,53813825102
Jacob Markstrom (R) (DBS)90630,9212,615510024302164000,7147935200
Carey Price (FLS)40201730,9202,592431401051312684110,69623400671
Jonathan Quick (BKS)40201910,9202,482418201001243588200,72218404911
Eddie Lack (TOT)70340,9192,624350019235128100,5008716110
Devan Dubnyk (LUM)36141930,9182,54217020921116535210,3758367213
Corey Crawford (RDS)431419100,9172,492599011081301642200,59542430253
Jaroslav Halak (PIR)20100,9173,21752044822000,0000143000
Craig Anderson (TOT)123530,9142,307030027315167100,77891133100
Ben Bishop (WOL)63300,9142,50359011517579000,0000638200
Connor Hellebuyck (R) (SEN)40181750,9122,682398221071222603020,73923404741
Semyon Varlamov (NDS)40310,9082,69245201112057000,3333419001
Thomas Greiss (FGI)10100,9033,00600033115000,0000136000
Mike Smith (BKS)52200,8993,06255001312969100,0000440000
Ryan Miller (JKS)20100,8863,83780054418000,0000142000
Petr Mrazek (IDS)10000,8574,231400171000,0000039000