Sharks

GP: 44 | W: 23 | L: 19 | OTL: 2 | P: 48
GF: 301 | GA: 281 | PP%: 60.37% | PK%: 53.33%
GM : Jonathan Lecompte | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 68
Next Games #440 vs Distraction
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Duclair (R)X99.00756594897979597550737775587173063720
2Jordan Weal (R)X99.00585696867578727159707272776970057700
3Jannik HansenX100.00756493858278487150766677508377063700
4Oskar Sundqvist (R)X100.00806893828576436662676479506870044680
5Alan Quine (R)X100.00876595858377356552696175506970061670
6Shane Prince (R)X100.00736483838078356650656771507072058660
7Erik CondraX100.00686693827972356150606176507575060650
8Connor Carrick (R)X99.00767688868281507050706969527071066700
Scratches
1Victor Mete (R)X100.00505398887581536550696165506770044660
TEAM AVERAGE99.6771649385807848685369667354717205768
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Guy Boucher85717992767099CAN472550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anthony DuclairSharks (LUM)RW3044529612391544392256512719.56%2068622.8716244031732247554263.81%2103942072.8002003835
2Connor CarrickSharks (LUM)D441878961541157255211791098.53%57115126.171221333293022671110.00%04873011.6701102227
3Jordan WealSharks (LUM)C30325688131153039159526620.13%2065821.9515274222760112112166.95%7052831012.6711010372
4Shane PrinceSharks (LUM)LW44374885-1621556312396612215.48%2079418.0713132619710000125168.97%585843042.1400010431
5Jannik HansenSharks (LUM)RW30232851-1555231888263526.14%1547015.678111914491011141052.63%192820012.1701100141
6Andreas AthanasiouLumberJacksLW191926451752912103274718.45%1242322.288111917510334371173.33%302015032.1322100223
7Alan QuineSharks (LUM)C30142438-4135373294306114.89%848316.13358526101161063.32%3792437001.5700001113
8Erik CondraSharks (LUM)LW30151732-11002727132428811.36%3854018.03112214000091047.06%173919011.1800000120
9Victor MeteSharks (LUM)D2561218-1075131648221412.50%4663025.20426760000238000.00%01347000.5701010001
10Oskar SundqvistSharks (LUM)C127916-12558153182222.58%421317.8037105290003102067.05%176616011.5011100111
Team Total or Average294215350565-2714965339284133041769116.17%240605220.598312220515454548122626618665.50%15943033430191.8749436232524
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alan QuineSharks (LUM)C251994-03-22 21:26:19Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm613,000$0$0$No
Anthony DuclairSharks (LUM)RW231996-03-22 09:26:19Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,894,000$0$0$No
Connor CarrickSharks (LUM)D241995-03-23 03:26:19Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm783,000$0$0$No
Erik CondraSharks (LUM)LW321987-03-23 03:26:19No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No
Jannik HansenSharks (LUM)RW321987-03-23 03:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
Jordan WealSharks (LUM)C271992-04-15 17:19:00Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$No
Oskar SundqvistSharks (LUM)C251994-03-23 17:26:56Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Shane PrinceSharks (LUM)LW261993-03-22 15:26:19Yes193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Victor MeteSharks (LUM)D211998-06-07 17:40:19Yes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm870,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
926.11191 Lbs5 ft111.331,242,778$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan WealAnthony Duclair40122
2Shane PrinceAlan QuineJannik Hansen30122
3Erik Condra20122
4Anthony DuclairJordan Weal10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Carrick40122
230122
320122
4Connor Carrick10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan WealAnthony Duclair60122
2Shane PrinceAlan QuineJannik Hansen40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Carrick60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony Duclair60122
2Jordan WealJannik Hansen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Carrick60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony Duclair60122Connor Carrick60122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony Duclair60122
2Jordan WealJannik Hansen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Carrick60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jordan WealAnthony DuclairConnor Carrick
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jordan WealAnthony DuclairConnor Carrick
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Erik Condra, Alan Quine, Shane PrinceErik Condra, Alan QuineShane Prince
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor Carrick, , Connor Carrick,
Penalty Shots
Anthony Duclair, , Jordan Weal, Jannik Hansen, Alan Quine
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chiefs11000000514000000000001100000051421.00051015006811811452257655758813361414134250.00%7185.71%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
2Cobra211000001213-100000000000211000001213-120.5001220320068118114583576557588135719144011436.36%7357.14%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
3Cyclone2200000017892200000017890000000000041.000172744006811811457857655758813692621238787.50%3166.67%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
4Distraction42100001312652100000115105211000001616050.625315586006811811451575765575881315663284914857.14%14750.00%146277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
5Dynamos210010001411321001000141130000000000041.00014173100681181145735765575881380148355480.00%40100.00%146277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
6Falcons220000001798110000009541100000084441.0001726430068118114587576557588135618143311654.55%7185.71%246277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
7Intrepides10100000212-1010100000212-100000000000000.000235006811811453057655758813562411173133.33%330.00%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
8L'Euphorie312000001719-2211000001213-11010000056-120.3331728450068118114595576557588131162918268562.50%9722.22%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
9Monkeys 302000011527-12201000011020-101010000057-210.167152641006811811451095765575881315637354211763.64%11645.45%146277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
10Monsters1010000089-1000000000001010000089-100.00081523006811811454057655758813388161311100.00%3233.33%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
11Patriotes1100000010460000000000011000000104621.00010172700681181145485765575881330152144250.00%10100.00%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
12Prospects514000002337-14312000001823-520200000514-920.200234265006811811451775765575881321668706713430.77%15753.33%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
13Senators211000001512300000000000211000001512320.500152540006811811458157655758813582383012758.33%4175.00%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
14Sheriefs431000003719182200000020101021100000179860.750376410100681181145178576557588138826848161168.75%4325.00%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
Total442219010023012812022136010021561391722913000001451423480.5453015118120068118114517265765575881315824923236121649960.37%1205653.33%646277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
16Viking220000001814422000000181440000000000041.000183149006811811459157655758813762110287685.71%5420.00%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
17Warriors321000001917211000000633211000001314-140.6671930490068118114513157655758813751410519888.89%5260.00%146277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
18Wildcats321000002215711000000936211000001312140.66722416300681181145125576557588139130124115960.00%6183.33%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
19Youngblood303000001928-91010000067-1202000001321-800.000193453006811811451215765575881312843244212758.33%12741.67%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
_Since Last GM Reset442219010023012812022136010021561391722913000001451423480.5453015118120068118114517265765575881315824923236121649960.37%1205653.33%646277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
_Vs Conference27121400001181183-21485000011009281349000008191-10250.46318131849900681181145105757655758813984323195358995555.56%754244.00%146277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
_Vs Division1367000008085-58530000057534514000002332-9120.462801422220068118114548857655758813499148110162432455.81%351945.71%046277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4448W33015118121726158249232361200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4422191002301281
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
221361002156139
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
229130000145142
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1649960.37%1205653.33%6
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
57655758813681181145
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
46277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
990612944346717383


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-05-062L'Euphorie6Sharks4LBoxScore
3 - 2019-05-0817Sharks5L'Euphorie6LBoxScore
5 - 2019-05-1030Sheriefs5Sharks10WBoxScore
6 - 2019-05-1137Sharks4Distraction6LBoxScore
8 - 2019-05-1350Prospects10Sharks11WBoxScore
10 - 2019-05-1560Sharks6Warriors5WBoxScore
12 - 2019-05-1767Sharks8Youngblood14LBoxScore
14 - 2019-05-1972Viking8Sharks10WBoxScore
16 - 2019-05-2190Sharks7Cobra5WBoxScore
18 - 2019-05-2395Wildcats3Sharks9WBoxScore
20 - 2019-05-25107Warriors3Sharks6WBoxScore
22 - 2019-05-27119Sharks5Chiefs1WBoxScore
24 - 2019-05-29123Sharks4Prospects5LBoxScore
26 - 2019-05-31134Monkeys 11Sharks2LBoxScore
28 - 2019-06-02148Sharks10Patriotes4WBoxScore
30 - 2019-06-04154Sharks8Wildcats5WBoxScore
32 - 2019-06-06161Youngblood7Sharks6LBoxScore
34 - 2019-06-08176Sharks9Senators5WBoxScore
36 - 2019-06-10181Distraction5Sharks4LXXBoxScore
38 - 2019-06-12195Cyclone7Sharks9WBoxScore
40 - 2019-06-14209Sharks1Prospects9LBoxScore
42 - 2019-06-16214Sharks6Senators7LBoxScore
44 - 2019-06-18223Prospects7Sharks2LBoxScore
46 - 2019-06-20235Monkeys 9Sharks8LXXBoxScore
49 - 2019-06-23248Sharks8Falcons4WBoxScore
50 - 2019-06-24251Falcons5Sharks9WBoxScore
52 - 2019-06-26266Distraction5Sharks11WBoxScore
54 - 2019-06-28275Sharks8Monsters9LBoxScore
56 - 2019-06-30286Sharks4Sheriefs6LBoxScore
58 - 2019-07-02292Intrepides12Sharks2LBoxScore
60 - 2019-07-04310Dynamos4Sharks5WXBoxScore
62 - 2019-07-06316Sharks5Cobra8LBoxScore
65 - 2019-07-09330Sharks5Wildcats7LBoxScore
66 - 2019-07-10333Sharks5Monkeys 7LBoxScore
68 - 2019-07-12342Cyclone1Sharks8WBoxScore
70 - 2019-07-14353Viking6Sharks8WBoxScore
73 - 2019-07-17367L'Euphorie7Sharks8WBoxScore
74 - 2019-07-18376Sharks5Youngblood7LBoxScore
76 - 2019-07-20384Sharks12Distraction10WBoxScore
77 - 2019-07-21393Prospects6Sharks5LBoxScore
78 - 2019-07-22401Sharks7Warriors9LBoxScore
80 - 2019-07-24412Sharks13Sheriefs3WBoxScore
82 - 2019-07-26422Sheriefs5Sharks10WBoxScore
84 - 2019-07-28433Dynamos7Sharks9WBoxScore
85 - 2019-07-29440Sharks-Distraction-
87 - 2019-07-31451Youngblood-Sharks-
88 - 2019-08-01463Sharks-Monkeys -
91 - 2019-08-04476Chiefs-Sharks-
92 - 2019-08-05486Monsters-Sharks-
94 - 2019-08-07498Sharks-L'Euphorie-
96 - 2019-08-09507Sharks-Falcons-
97 - 2019-08-10513Sharks-Intrepides-
99 - 2019-08-12520Destroyers-Sharks-
101 - 2019-08-14533Falcons-Sharks-
102 - 2019-08-15543Sharks-Chiefs-
104 - 2019-08-17550Sharks-Viking-
105 - 2019-08-18561Chiefs-Sharks-
107 - 2019-08-20571Warriors-Sharks-
108 - 2019-08-21583Cobra-Sharks-
110 - 2019-08-23592Sharks-Intrepides-
113 - 2019-08-26604Sharks-Viking-
114 - 2019-08-27614Sharks-Destroyers-
115 - 2019-08-28619Cobra-Sharks-
117 - 2019-08-30632Sharks-Cyclone-
118 - 2019-08-31640L'Euphorie-Sharks-
119 - 2019-09-01653Intrepides-Sharks-
121 - 2019-09-03661Sharks-Destroyers-
123 - 2019-09-05674Wildcats-Sharks-
125 - 2019-09-07690Destroyers-Sharks-
126 - 2019-09-08701Sharks-Dynamos-
127 - 2019-09-09708Monsters-Sharks-
128 - 2019-09-10719Senators-Sharks-
129 - 2019-09-11726Sharks-L'Euphorie-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
132 - 2019-09-14742Sharks-Wildcats-
134 - 2019-09-16749Senators-Sharks-
136 - 2019-09-18766Patriotes-Sharks-
137 - 2019-09-19767Sharks-Monsters-
138 - 2019-09-20776Sharks-Patriotes-
139 - 2019-09-21779Sharks-Cyclone-
140 - 2019-09-22792Patriotes-Sharks-
142 - 2019-09-24801Sharks-Dynamos-
145 - 2019-09-27816Viking-Sharks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
19 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,061,039$ 1,118,500$ 597,200$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
7,661$ 744,611$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 62 11,428$ 708,536$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018442219010023012812022136010021561391722913000001451423483015118120068118114517265765575881315824923236121649960.37%1205653.33%646277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
Total Regular Season442219010023012812022136010021561391722913000001451423483015118120068118114517265765575881315824923236121649960.37%1205653.33%646277359.77%35463555.75%584104555.89%990612944346717383
Playoff
201784400000534764220000026206422000002727085395148008222303098911910102278456134252080.00%291548.28%06313148.09%6011651.72%7921037.62%1871141586813670
Total Playoff84400000534764220000026206422000002727085395148008222303098911910102278456134252080.00%291548.28%06313148.09%6011651.72%7921037.62%1871141586813670