Sharks

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jonathan Lecompte | Morale : 64 | Team Overall : 69
Next Games #8 vs Intrepides
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Duclair (R)X100.00756594897979597550737775587173084720
2Miles Wood (R)XX100.00786777898078797650708170617072071720
3Jordan Weal (R)X100.00585696867578727159707272776970065700
4Jannik HansenX100.00756493858278487150766677508377066700
5Oskar Sundqvist (R)X100.00806893828576436662676479506870064680
6Alan Quine (R)X100.00876595858377356552696175506970080670
7Erik CondraX100.00686693827972356150606176507575079650
8Connor Carrick (R)X100.00767688868281507050706969527071072700
9Victor Mete (R)X100.00505398887581536550696165506770036660
Scratches
1Shane Prince (R)X99.21736483838078356650656771507072069660
TEAM AVERAGE99.9072649186807851695269687355717206969
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Guy Boucher85717992767099CAN472550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alan QuineSharks (LUM)C251994-03-22 21:26:19Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm613,000$0$0$No
Anthony DuclairSharks (LUM)RW231996-03-22 09:26:19Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,894,000$0$0$No
Connor CarrickSharks (LUM)D241995-03-23 03:26:19Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm783,000$0$0$No
Erik CondraSharks (LUM)LW321987-03-23 03:26:19No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No
Jannik HansenSharks (LUM)RW321987-03-23 03:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
Jordan WealSharks (LUM)C271992-04-15 17:19:00Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$No
Miles WoodSharks (LUM)LW/RW231996-03-22 09:26:19Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Oskar SundqvistSharks (LUM)C251994-03-23 17:26:56Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Shane PrinceSharks (LUM)LW261993-03-22 15:26:19Yes193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Victor MeteSharks (LUM)D211998-06-07 17:40:19Yes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm870,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1025.80192 Lbs6 ft01.301,211,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Miles WoodJordan WealAnthony Duclair40122
2Erik CondraOskar SundqvistJannik Hansen30122
3Alan Quine20122
4Miles WoodAnthony DuclairJordan Weal10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CarrickVictor Mete40122
230122
320122
4Connor CarrickVictor Mete10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Miles WoodJordan WealAnthony Duclair60122
2Erik CondraOskar SundqvistJannik Hansen40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CarrickVictor Mete60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DuclairMiles Wood60122
2Jordan WealJannik Hansen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CarrickVictor Mete60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony Duclair60122Connor CarrickVictor Mete60122
2Miles Wood4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anthony DuclairMiles Wood60122
2Jordan WealJannik Hansen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor CarrickVictor Mete60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Miles WoodJordan WealAnthony DuclairConnor CarrickVictor Mete
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Miles WoodJordan WealAnthony DuclairConnor CarrickVictor Mete
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Alan Quine, Oskar Sundqvist, Erik CondraAlan Quine, Oskar SundqvistErik Condra
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Connor Carrick, Victor Mete, Connor CarrickVictor Mete,
Penalty Shots
Anthony Duclair, Miles Wood, Jordan Weal, Jannik Hansen, Oskar Sundqvist
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2019-05-078Sharks-Intrepides-
4 - 2019-05-0916Sharks-Intrepides-
6 - 2019-05-1124Intrepides-Sharks-
8 - 2019-05-1332Intrepides-Sharks-
10 - 2019-05-1540Sharks-Intrepides-
12 - 2019-05-1748Intrepides-Sharks-
14 - 2019-05-1956Sharks-Intrepides-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,211,000$ 597,200$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
201782462604411588518704124130211028624838412213023013022703292588101516032012022623773576121011821172202790956622128227317965.57%22712744.05%6722152747.28%530116545.49%910201345.21%1958128016886611293658
20188239350203353951821412313010222822503241162201011257268-1178539909144800125214195143209109010631045322949951611119629616455.41%22511150.67%12907144862.64%682115858.89%1154190960.45%1885116317226251345734
Total Regular Season1648561064441127103691824726031325684987082383503312559538211701127192430512024544043221678523002245221752573919071233247856934360.28%45223847.35%181629297554.76%1212232352.17%2064392252.63%384324443410128726381392