Sharks

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jonathan Lecompte | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andreas AthanasiouX100.00666395837781767757757972707072047720
2Jannik HansenX100.00756493858278487150766677508377050700
3Jordan Weal (R)X100.00585696847578727159707272776970050690
4Oskar Sundqvist (R)X100.00806893828576436662676479506870050680
5Alan Quine (R)X100.00876595858377356552696175506970050670
6Shane Prince (R)X100.00736483838078356650656771507072050660
7Erik CondraX100.00686693827972356150606176507575071650
8Steven Santini (R)X100.00956987848686407050736788506870047740
9Jake McCabe (R)X100.00917289848685596950706778507172050730
10Dylan DeMelo (R)X100.00816688828380677050796171507070050710
11Connor Carrick (R)X100.00767688868281507050706969527071050700
12Victor Mete (R)X100.00505398887581536550696165506770050660
Scratches
1Anthony Duclair (R)X100.00756594897979597550737775587173050720
2Zemgus GirgensonsX100.00907092928579756950677078537376050720
3Oscar LindbergXXX100.00807095868577656966637475567172050700
4Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X100.00896892828476507050697073626969050690
5Frank CorradoX100.00786891848077356150606272506869050670
TEAM AVERAGE100.0077669285827953695369687455717205169
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson (R)100.0069586988677068706971707073050690
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.006958698867706870697170707305069
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Mike Yeo-75857784778099CAN441550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alan QuineSharks (LUM)C251994-03-22 21:26:19Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm613,000$0$0$No
Andreas AthanasiouSharks (LUM)LW241995-03-23 03:26:19No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,902,000$0$0$No
Anthony DuclairSharks (LUM)RW231996-03-22 09:26:19Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,894,000$0$0$No
Connor CarrickSharks (LUM)D241995-03-23 03:26:19Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm783,000$0$0$No
Dylan DeMeloSharks (LUM)D251994-03-22 21:26:19Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Erik CondraSharks (LUM)LW321987-03-23 03:26:19No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$No
Frank CorradoSharks (LUM)D251994-03-22 21:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Jake McCabeSharks (LUM)D251994-03-22 21:26:19Yes209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,600,000$0$0$No
Jannik HansenSharks (LUM)RW321987-03-23 03:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$No
Jordan WealSharks (LUM)C271992-04-15 17:19:00Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,750,000$0$0$No
Michael HutchinsonSharks (LUM)G281991-03-23 03:26:20Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,150,000$0$0$No
Oscar LindbergSharks (LUM)C/LW/RW271992-03-22 09:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Oskar SundqvistSharks (LUM)C251994-03-23 17:26:56Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm675,000$0$0$No
Phillip Di GiuseppeSharks (LUM)LW251994-03-22 21:26:19Yes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Shane PrinceSharks (LUM)LW261993-03-22 15:26:19Yes193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm850,000$0$0$No
Steven SantiniSharks (LUM)D231996-03-22 09:26:19Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Victor MeteSharks (LUM)D201998-06-07 17:40:19Yes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm870,000$0$0$No
Zemgus GirgensonsSharks (LUM)RW241995-03-23 03:26:19No203 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1825.56195 Lbs6 ft01.00967,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane Prince40122
230122
320122
4Shane Prince10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Carrick40122
230122
320122
4Connor Carrick10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shane Prince60122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Carrick60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Carrick60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Connor Carrick60122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Carrick60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Shane PrinceConnor Carrick
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Shane PrinceConnor Carrick
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , , Shane Prince
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,741,200$ 1,062,400$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
201784400000534764220000026206422000002727085395148008222303098911910102278456134252080.00%291548.28%06313148.09%6011651.72%7921037.62%1871141586813670
Total Playoff84400000534764220000026206422000002727085395148008222303098911910102278456134252080.00%291548.28%06313148.09%6011651.72%7921037.62%1871141586813670