Sharks

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jonathan Lecompte | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 71
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Oskar Sundqvist (R)X100.00846893828579787664747784587173050740
2Anthony Duclair (R)X100.00696595897978777650718175617273050730
3Justin AbdelkaderXX100.00938388879181767064706975588485043730
4Oskar Lindblom (R)X100.00756394847879867550717877596973047730
5Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)XX100.00716197787478807750708378657275052720
6Brendan Lemieux (R)X100.00917364858775647250667776586870047710
7Jordan Weal (R)X100.00695694867579667277727272547071050700
8Travis Dermott (R)X100.00876892858383707050726769506969050720
9Rasmus Andersson (R)X100.00846890848578657150697370586872047710
10Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.00726292917984627150697269546871053710
11Victor Mete (R)X100.00625398887583786550706075506973050700
Scratches
1Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X100.00776095867581777951797975757073050740
2Miles Wood (R)XX100.00876770898079677450737470567173050710
3Alan Quine (R)X100.00796590858375357050697070536970050680
4Erik CondraX100.00706693827978356350606563507675050640
5Connor Carrick (R)X100.00747688868282377250776769507171050690
6Haydn Fleury (R)X100.00826797888378356350646271506972045680
TEAM AVERAGE100.0078669086817964725370727356717304971
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Scott Darling100.0075788397717372737472737073028740
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007578839771737273747273707302874
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Guy Boucher85717992767099CAN481550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alan QuineSharks (LUM)C261993-02-25 21:26:19Yes203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Anthony DuclairSharks (LUM)RW241995-08-26 09:26:19Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,894,000$1,894,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan LemieuxSharks (LUM)LW231996-03-15 12:33:40Yes213 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,070,000$1,070,000$0$0$No
Connor CarrickSharks (LUM)D251994-04-13 03:26:19Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Erik CondraSharks (LUM)LW331986-08-06 03:26:19No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Haydn FleurySharks (LUM)D231996-07-08 17:13:38Yes208 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan WealSharks (LUM)C271992-04-15 17:19:00Yes179 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,750,000$1,750,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin AbdelkaderSharks (LUM)LW/RW321987-02-25 09:26:19No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro & Farm656,000$656,000$0$0$No656,000$656,000$656,000$Link
Maxime LajoieSharks (LUM)D221997-11-05 15:40:29Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3Pro & Farm833,333$833,333$0$0$No833,333$833,333$
Miles WoodSharks (LUM)LW/RW241995-09-13 09:26:19Yes195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Oliver BjorkstrandSharks (LUM)LW/RW241995-04-10 09:26:19Yes177 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$0$0$No2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Oskar LindblomSharks (LUM)LW231996-08-15 10:27:49Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm1,137,500$1,137,500$0$0$No1,137,500$
Oskar SundqvistSharks (LUM)C251994-03-23 17:26:56Yes209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$0$0$NoLink
Rasmus AnderssonSharks (LUM)D231996-10-27 09:01:32Yes214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$
Scott DarlingSharks (LUM)G301989-03-22 15:26:20No232 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo3Pro & Farm550,000$550,000$0$0$No550,000$550,000$
Travis DermottSharks (LUM)D231996-12-22 17:34:13Yes204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm925,000$925,000$0$0$No925,000$Link
Victor MeteSharks (LUM)D211998-06-07 17:40:19Yes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm870,000$870,000$0$0$No870,000$Link
Vinnie HinostrozaSharks (LUM)LW251994-04-03 03:26:19Yes173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1825.17197 Lbs6 ft11.44865,880$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan Weal40122
230122
320122
4Jordan Weal10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor Mete40122
230122
320122
4Victor Mete10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jordan Weal60122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor Mete60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jordan Weal40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor Mete60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Victor Mete60122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Jordan Weal40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Victor Mete60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jordan WealVictor Mete
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jordan WealVictor Mete
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Victor Mete, Victor Mete,
Penalty Shots
, , Jordan Weal, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,558,583$ 1,558,583$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
201784400000534764220000026206422000002727085395148008222303098911910102278456134252080.00%291548.28%06313148.09%6011651.72%7921037.62%1871141586813670
2018624000003744-73120000022211312000001523-8437589500131113021281656422185939109231147.83%12375.00%1689273.91%517369.86%8714858.78%143841194410358
Total Playoff1468000009091-17340000048417734000004250-81290153243002133360521170184165244514395243483164.58%411856.10%113122358.74%11118958.73%16635846.37%330199277113239129