Stallions

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Marc-Andre Marinier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 76
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan EberleX100.00716194908082888450838475837985050780
2Evander KaneX100.00918278898885878360798674657980050780
3Derek Stepan (A)X100.00726793888385918084857581738488050780
4Mikko Koivu (C)X100.00726388868284917888817589748892050780
5Wayne SimmondsXX100.00898784908584838167788478668487050780
6Paul ByronXXX100.00885894957982897551708084877481050760
7Jean-Gabriel PageauX100.00886990868282857484717682577580050750
8Kyle OkposoX100.00777089868883837958817766588186050750
9Cody EakinX100.00756794838080857282717383557881050730
10Erik JohnsonX100.00907680859592737550767496568087050810
11Aaron EkbladX100.00757182888789957750777780587385050780
12Kevan MillerX100.00927578788885766850736388507476053760
13Tyson BarrieX100.00716493878088788450897866597581050750
14Nick HoldenX100.00907195858785816850706678507578053750
15Justin SchultzX100.00716795878085707450816776507879050730
Scratches
1Tomas PlekanecX100.00756087878181827287766881519287050740
2Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00777080868586527750827162678187050730
3Mark StreitX100.00786095788080356150606264508488050670
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080698886848479766277747862808405076
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby100.0081838890797877787780778591050790
Scratches
1Jonathan Bernier100.0080758281797776787978807678050760
TEAM AVERAGE100.008179858679787778787979818505078
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette-78898386918699USA522550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron EkbladStallionsD221997-03-22 15:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro Only5,625,000$5,625,000$5,625,000$No
Braden HoltbyStallionsG291990-03-22 21:26:20No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$No
Cody EakinStallionsC271992-03-22 09:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro Only3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$No
Derek StepanStallionsC281991-03-23 03:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No
Erik JohnsonStallionsD301989-03-22 15:26:19No232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
Evander KaneStallionsLW271992-03-22 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No
Jean-Gabriel PageauStallionsC261993-03-22 15:26:19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$No
Jonathan BernierStallionsG301989-03-22 15:26:20No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jordan EberleStallionsRW281991-03-23 03:26:19No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
Justin SchultzStallionsD281991-03-23 03:26:19No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro Only4,125,000$4,125,000$4,125,000$No
Kevan MillerStallionsD311988-03-22 09:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Kevin ShattenkirkStallionsD291990-03-22 21:26:19No208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kyle OkposoStallionsRW301989-03-22 15:26:19No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
Mark StreitStallionsD411978-03-22 21:26:19No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Mikko KoivuStallionsC351984-03-22 09:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$No
Nick HoldenStallionsD311988-03-22 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$No
Paul ByronStallionsC/LW/RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No162 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro Only2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$No
Tomas PlekanecStallionsC361983-03-23 03:26:19No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0UFAPro Only0$0$No
Tyson BarrieStallionsD271992-03-22 09:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No
Wayne SimmondsStallionsLW/RW301989-03-22 15:26:19No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2029.70199 Lbs6 ft12.103,786,250$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
75,725,000$52,125,000$39,550,000$18,500,000$12,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul ByronMikko Koivu40023
2Derek StepanWayne Simmonds32023
3Evander KaneKyle Okposo20122
48122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
135032
230122
3Erik Johnson25131
4Erik Johnson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko Koivu60005
2Evander KaneDerek StepanKyle Okposo40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul Byron60050
240050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik Johnson60050
240140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160050Erik Johnson60050
2Paul Byron4005040050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko Koivu60023
2Derek Stepan40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikko Koivu
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Paul ByronWayne SimmondsErik Johnson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Mikko Koivu, Mikko Koivu
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Erik Johnson,
Penalty Shots
, , Evander Kane, Kyle Okposo, Mikko Koivu
Goalie
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001000
Ticket Price100755035200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 75,725,000$ 45,800,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 16 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ -65,206,800$ -65,206,800$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Evander KaneAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Paul ByronAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Max DomiAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Matt ReadAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Derek StepanAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Mikko KoivuAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Paul ByronAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Max DomiAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Tomas PlekanecAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Cody EakinAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:71
*Cedric PaquetteAGE:25PO:0OV:70
*Seth GriffithAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Jordan EberleAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Paul ByronAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Kyle OkposoAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:71

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Erik JohnsonAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Aaron EkbladAGE:22PO:0OV:78
Kevan MillerAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Tyson BarrieAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Nick HoldenAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Christian FolinAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Mark PysykAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Kevin ShattenkirkAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Justin SchultzAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Mark StreitAGE:41PO:0OV:67
Braden HoltbyAGE:29PO:0OV:79
Jonathan BernierAGE:30PO:0OV:76
*Anton ForsbergAGE:26PO:0OV:72
Al MontoyaAGE:33PO:0OV:71

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Borna RendulicStallions
Danill TarasovStallions
Dennis EverbergStallions
Ilya samsonovStallions
Jiri SekacStallions
Juho LammikkoStallions
Mackenzie SkapskiStallions
Nick BaptisteStallions
Ryan CulkinStallions
Stanislav GalievStallions

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019PIR



[2019-04-01 16:22:17] - Andrej Sekera was released.
[2019-04-01 16:22:17] - Stallions paid 5 500 000 $ to release Andrej Sekera.
[2019-04-01 16:18:40] - Mike Cammalleri was released.
[2019-04-01 16:18:40] - Stallions paid 1 500 000 $ to release Mike Cammalleri.
[2019-02-20 11:56:53] - TRADE : From Stallions to Dogbones : Vladimir Tarasenko (80).
[2019-02-20 11:56:53] - TRADE : From Dogbones to Stallions : Aaron Ekblad (78), Max Domi (74), Jordan Eberle (78).
[2019-01-22 22:54:40] - TRADE : From Stallions to Penguins : Viktor Arvidsson (77).
[2019-01-22 22:54:40] - TRADE : From Penguins to Stallions : Tyson Barrie (73), Y:2019-RND:2-PIR.
[2019-01-16 13:22:32] - Anton Forsberg has been deleted from Stallions.
[2019-01-16 13:21:16] - Anton Forsberg was added to Stallions.
[2019-01-02 21:55:31] - Patrick Wiercioch retired from Stallions
[2019-01-02 21:52:20] - Stanislav Galiev has been added to Stallions.
[2019-01-02 21:52:09] - Stanislav Galiev retired from Stallions
[2019-01-02 21:50:49] - Viktor Stalberg retired from Stallions



[2019-04-18 21:46:25] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:39:43] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:39:40] Mark Pysyk of Stallions was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 18:39:38] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:39:13] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:39:09] Mark Pysyk of Stallions was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 18:39:06] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:38:39] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:38:37] Mark Pysyk of Stallions was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 18:38:34] Mark Pysyk of Stallions was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 18:38:02] Christian Folin of Stallions was sent down to farm.
[2019-04-17 18:37:58] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:36:54] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 7 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-17 18:36:18] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 9 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-01 16:22:17] Andrej Sekera was released by Stallions.
[2019-04-01 16:22:17] Stallions paid 5 500 000 $ to release Andrej Sekera.
[2019-04-01 16:22:07] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 10 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-01 16:18:40] Mike Cammalleri was released by Stallions.
[2019-04-01 16:18:40] Stallions paid 1 500 000 $ to release Mike Cammalleri.
[2019-04-01 16:18:31] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 11 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-02-20 11:56:53] TRADE : From Stallions to Dogbones : Vladimir Tarasenko (80).
[2019-02-20 11:56:53] TRADE : From Dogbones to Stallions : Aaron Ekblad (78), Max Domi (74), Jordan Eberle (78).
[2019-02-17 17:25:06] Nick Holden of Stallions was sent down to farm.
[2019-02-17 17:25:05] Markus Granlund of Stallions was sent down to farm.
[2019-02-17 17:24:53] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-22 22:54:40] TRADE : From Stallions to Penguins : Viktor Arvidsson (77).
[2019-01-22 22:54:40] TRADE : From Penguins to Stallions : Tyson Barrie (73), Y:2019-RND:2-PIR.
[2019-01-21 22:35:15] Anton Forsberg of Stallions was sent to farm.
[2019-01-21 22:35:12] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-16 13:22:32] Anton Forsberg has been deleted from Stallions.
[2019-01-16 13:21:16] Anton Forsberg was added to Stallions.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2017514000001418-430300000811-32110000067-121421350075201725766454184434911717317.65%17570.59%07113751.82%6810862.96%428251.22%11971106458944
Total Playoff514000001418-430300000811-32110000067-121421350075201725766454184434911717317.65%17570.59%07113751.82%6810862.96%428251.22%11971106458944