Stallions

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Marc-Andre Marinier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 76
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexander RadulovX100.00766984878385788850888884757687037800
2David Krejci (C)X100.00665995878083898580908077639191061790
3Jamie Benn (A)XX100.00898185868984868269798580758391071790
4Evander KaneX100.00928257898884838459808878668180062780
5Ryan DzingelXX100.00736692877982858453828571647376068760
6Max Pacioretty (A)X100.00897188878383728152778571678390071760
7Bobby RyanX100.00787290868681847950807769618680057750
8Richard PanikXX100.00907187838782817650767682607578057750
9Alexander KerfootXXX100.00615589877480837976807771587175050730
10Ondrej KaseXX100.00716298847781358250788673687073076730
11Dominik KahunXXX100.00515898877380877650787477566873037720
12Jean-Gabriel PageauX100.00886992868283437173727085537685047720
13Brian DumoulinX100.00907094828487867150776592507779064780
14Tyler MyersX100.00817883829286907450777182538284073780
15Tyson BarrieX100.00726490878087898250877668577783074760
16Derek ForbortX100.00837386858886916750696475507277077750
17Nate SchmidtX100.00726897828087707750807487567677076750
18Michael StoneX100.00907185828881357150806280507677028730
Scratches
1Torey KrugX100.00755989917887738150927066567985063760
2MacKenzie WeegarX100.00916979828782706950706776506969017730
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079688885838476785680767759778105876
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrei Vasilevskiy100.0084838891817882828180827683045810
2Thomas Greiss100.0078788393757879767879787580077780
3Anton Forsberg (R)100.0065565986666464676566686868074660
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007672779074737575757576737706575
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander KerfootStallionsC/LW/RW261994-08-11 18:37:51No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Alexander RadulovStallionsRW341986-07-05 17:33:49No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only10,400,000$10,400,000$10,400,000$10,400,000$No10,400,000$10,400,000$Link
Andrei VasilevskiyStallionsG251995-03-23 03:26:20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$No
Anton ForsbergStallionsG271992-11-27 07:20:39Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Bobby RyanStallionsRW331987-03-17 09:26:19No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$No550,000$550,000$Link
Brian DumoulinStallionsD291991-09-06 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4Pro & Farm4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$No4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$Link
David KrejciStallionsC341986-04-28 03:26:19No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$7,250,000$No7,250,000$Link
Derek ForbortStallionsD281992-03-04 15:26:19No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Dominik KahunStallionsC/LW/RW251995-07-02 10:20:53No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro Only3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$3,775,000$No
Evander KaneStallionsLW291991-08-02 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Link
Jamie BennStallionsC/LW311989-07-18 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo6Pro Only9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$No9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$Link
Jean-Gabriel PageauStallionsC271992-11-11 15:26:19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$NoLink
MacKenzie WeegarStallionsD261994-01-07 14:36:07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$No
Max PaciorettyStallionsLW311988-11-20 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Michael StoneStallionsD301990-06-07 03:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink
Nate SchmidtStallionsD291991-07-16 09:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ondrej KaseStallionsLW/RW241995-11-08 09:26:19No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$No2,600,000$Link
Richard PanikStallionsLW/RW291991-02-07 09:26:19No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$NoLink
Ryan DzingelStallionsLW/RW281992-03-09 15:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Thomas GreissStallionsG341986-01-29 03:26:20No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro Only2,775,500$2,775,500$2,775,500$2,775,500$No
Torey KrugStallionsD291991-04-12 09:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro Only5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$NoLink
Tyler MyersStallionsD301990-02-01 03:26:19No229 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Tyson BarrieStallionsD291991-07-26 09:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2329.00200 Lbs6 ft11.432,869,587$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
66,000,500$41,400,000$31,550,000$20,600,000$16,500,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyDavid KrejciAlexander Radulov40014
2Evander KaneJamie BennRyan Dzingel35014
3Ondrej KaseAlexander KerfootBobby Ryan15023
4Richard PanikJean-Gabriel PageauDominik Kahun10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian DumoulinTyler Myers40041
2Tyson BarrieNate Schmidt30041
3Derek ForbortMichael Stone20140
4Brian DumoulinTyler Myers10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyDavid KrejciAlexander Radulov60005
2Evander KaneJamie BennRyan Dzingel40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyson BarrieTyler Myers60014
2Brian DumoulinNate Schmidt40023
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel PageauOndrej Kase60050
2Dominik KahunRichard Panik40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian DumoulinTyler Myers60140
2Michael StoneNate Schmidt40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel Pageau60050Brian DumoulinTyler Myers60050
2Richard Panik40050Nate SchmidtMichael Stone40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1David KrejciAlexander Radulov60014
2Jamie BennEvander Kane40014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian DumoulinTyler Myers60131
2Tyson BarrieNate Schmidt40131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jamie BennDavid KrejciAlexander RadulovBrian DumoulinTyler Myers
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jamie BennDavid KrejciAlexander RadulovBrian DumoulinTyler Myers
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Krejci, Alexander Radulov, Jamie BennAlexander Radulov, Jamie BennJean-Gabriel Pageau
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Myers, Tyson Barrie, Nate SchmidtTyler MyersBrian Dumoulin, Nate Schmidt
Penalty Shots
Alexander Radulov, Evander Kane, Jamie Benn, Max Pacioretty, Ondrej Kase
Goalie
#1 : Andrei Vasilevskiy, #2 : Thomas Greiss, #3 : Anton Forsberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001000
Ticket Price100725032180
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 66,000,500$ 58,750,500$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 14 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
0$ -72,615,471$ -72,615,471$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 85,000,000$ 85,000,000$ -60,000,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jamie BennAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Evander KaneAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Ryan DzingelAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Max PaciorettyAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Richard PanikAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Alexander KerfootAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Ondrej KaseAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Dominik KahunAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Colton SceviourAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:29PO:0OV:68
David KrejciAGE:34PO:0OV:79
Jamie BennAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Alexander KerfootAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Dominik KahunAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Colton SceviourAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Alexander RadulovAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Ryan DzingelAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Bobby RyanAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Richard PanikAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Alexander KerfootAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Ondrej KaseAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Dominik KahunAGE:25PO:0OV:72
Colton SceviourAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:29PO:0OV:68

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brian DumoulinAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Tyler MyersAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Tyson BarrieAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Torey KrugAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Derek ForbortAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Nate SchmidtAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Kevan MillerAGE:32PO:0OV:73
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Michael StoneAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Christian FolinAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Matt IrwinAGE:32PO:0OV:70
Andrei VasilevskiyAGE:25PO:0OV:81
Thomas GreissAGE:34PO:0OV:78
*Anton ForsbergAGE:27PO:0OV:66

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aleksi HeponiemiStallions201834
Jiri SekacStallions
Juho LammikkoStallions
Mackenzie SkapskiStallions
Martin KautStallions
Nick BaptisteStallions
Nils LundkvistStallions
Ryan CulkinStallions
Seth GriffithStallions

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2024STL




News Database File Not Found




[2020-08-13 10:44:26] - Stanislav Galiev has been deleted from Stallions.
[2020-08-13 10:44:09] - Dennis Everberg has been deleted from Stallions.
[2020-08-13 10:40:17] - Borna Rendulic has been deleted from Stallions.
[2020-08-10 10:46:19] - Peter Laviolette contract with Stallions has ended.
[2020-08-10 10:46:19] - Doug Weight contract with Wildcats has ended.
[2020-05-21 21:03:56] - Stallions was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-05-15 21:22:11] - Wildcats was eliminated at round 1 of year 2019.
[2020-05-08 20:17:48] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (35) in 1 Game for Stallions!
[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - Max Pacioretty has been selected as assistant for Stallions.
[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stallions.
[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - Jamie Benn has been selected as assistant for Stallions.
[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stallions.
[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - David Krejci has been selected as captain for Stallions.
[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Stallions.
[2020-04-01 21:22:27] - TRADE : From Stallions to Fighting Irish : Braden Holtby (79), Danton Heinen (74).
[2020-04-01 21:22:27] - TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Stallions : Thomas Greiss (78), Ondrej Kase (73), Derek Forbort (75).
[2020-04-01 00:04:37] - TRADE : From Stallions to Blue Jackets : Drew Doughty (79), Rickard Rakell (75), Olli Juolevi (P), Y:2024-RND:5-STL.
[2020-04-01 00:04:37] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Stallions : Brian Dumoulin (78), Alexander Kerfoot (73), Tyler Myers (78).
[2020-03-30 22:48:42] - MacKenzie Weegar was added to Stallions.
[2020-03-30 22:48:42] - Stallions claimed MacKenzie Weegar from waivers by Oilers for 250 000 $.
[2020-03-29 22:50:09] - Matt Irwin was added to Stallions.
[2020-03-29 15:00:14] - TRADE : From Stallions to Oilers : Dean Kukan (67).
[2020-03-29 15:00:14] - TRADE : From Oilers to Stallions : Dominik Kahun (72).
[2020-03-29 14:04:05] - TRADE : From Stallions to Oilers : Andre Burakovsky (72), Nick Holden (75).
[2020-03-29 14:04:05] - TRADE : From Oilers to Stallions : Dean Kukan (67), Danton Heinen (73).
[2020-03-29 13:48:13] - Stallions show interest in MacKenzie Weegar from waiver.
[2020-03-26 13:53:47] - Bobby Ryan was added to Stallions.
[2020-03-25 22:32:28] - TRADE : From Stallions to Thunder : Derek Stepan (77), Eric Staal (78).
[2020-03-25 22:32:28] - TRADE : From Thunder to Stallions : Alexander Radulov (80), Richard Panik (75).
[2020-03-25 13:34:49] - Ryan Reaves was added to Stallions.
[2020-03-25 13:34:49] - Stallions claimed Ryan Reaves from waivers by Nordiques for 250 000 $.
[2020-03-25 13:02:47] - Stallions show interest in Ryan Reaves from waiver.
[2020-03-24 19:02:27] - TRADE : From Stallions to Sens : Wayne Simmonds (74), Roberto Luongo (77), Ilya samsonov (P), Y:2024-RND:1-STL, Y:2024-RND:4-STL.
[2020-03-24 19:02:27] - TRADE : From Sens to Stallions : David Krejci (79), Andrei Vasilevskiy (81).
[2020-02-29 00:05:43] - TRADE : From Stallions to Jokers : Y:2024-RND:2-STL.






No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2019734000001719-23120000068-2422000001111061727440019612418759905220817414613323.08%22290.91%06815444.16%8916553.94%4610145.54%146861576312057
2019734000001719-23120000068-2422000001111061727440019612418759905220817414613323.08%22290.91%06815444.16%8916553.94%4610145.54%146861576312057
Total Playoff1468000003438-4624000001216-4844000002222012345488002181224821741181801044016214829226623.08%44490.91%013630844.16%17833053.94%9220245.54%293172315127241115