Stallions

GP: 53 | W: 26 | L: 22 | OTL: 5 | P: 57
GF: 140 | GA: 155 | PP%: 23.03% | PK%: 81.41%
GM : Marc-Andre Marinier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 76
Next Games #536 vs Roadrunners
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Alexander RadulovX100.00766984878385788850888884757687036800
2David Krejci (C)X100.00665995878083898580908077639191050790
3Jamie Benn (A)XX100.00898185868984868269798580758391061790
4Evander KaneX100.00928257898884838459808878668180052780
5Ryan DzingelXX100.00736692877982858453828571647376062760
6Max Pacioretty (A)X100.00897188878383728152778571678390060760
7Bobby RyanX100.00787290868681847950807769618680049750
8Richard PanikXX100.00907187838782817650767682607578049750
9Alexander KerfootXXX100.00615589877480837976807771587175045730
10Ondrej KaseXX100.00716298847781358250788673687073070730
11Dominik Kahun (R)XXX100.00515898877380877650787477566873025720
12Jean-Gabriel PageauX100.00886992868283437173727085537685065720
13Brian DumoulinX100.00907094828487867150776592507779050780
14Tyler MyersX99.00817883829286907450777182538284073780
15Tyson BarrieX100.00726490878087898250877668577783061760
16Torey KrugX100.00755989917887738150927066567985065760
17Derek ForbortX100.00837386858886916750696475507277065750
18Nate SchmidtX100.00726897828087707750807487567677070750
Scratches
1MacKenzie Weegar (R)X100.00916979828782706950706776506969014730
TEAM AVERAGE99.9578688886838478785680777760778105476
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andrei Vasilevskiy99.0084838891817882828180827683034810
2Thomas Greiss100.0078788393757879767879787580078780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.508181869278788179808080768205680
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette74918390958999USA531550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Alexander RadulovStallionsRW50192544-1261159279196651389.69%25107421.489615201140001783237.85%2144527000.8214210131
2Evander KaneStallionsLW50251944-21204013261186498313.44%29104720.947815351100114683343.18%883421000.8427332422
3Ryan DzingelStallionsLW/RW53162642-7241060601535710410.46%23100218.9261117271160003181346.77%623713000.8425011122
4Jamie BennStallionsC/LW53122941-1299659612514544978.28%30115321.7641115261192022901247.89%11593422000.7118463222
5David KrejciStallionsC5392433-161210548212834757.03%2085216.083101351040000160156.41%702329000.7701110132
6Max PaciorettyStallionsLW52121931-124115736213336559.02%1690817.4744810710001201139.17%1201715010.6824102211
7Torey KrugStallionsD53018183531545596333360.00%57117222.1305514125000086000.00%04126000.3100111011
8Dominik KahunStallionsC/LW/RW407916-875223661254711.48%1152113.031122160000271039.47%38169000.6100010100
9Richard PanikStallionsLW/RW537815-222076598224708.54%1869313.081012300004641054.17%241813000.4300000111
10Tyler MyersStallionsD5321012-8762067755319173.77%49110020.760448105000093200.00%01634000.2200202100
11Brian DumoulinStallionsD5311011-67559585722181.75%41102919.421456870001101000.00%0934000.2100001000
12Ondrej KaseStallionsLW/RW535611-44043489024555.56%1460011.3200000000173047.06%171315000.3700000010
13Tyson BarrieStallionsD532810-26311545747026242.86%59113921.5013412117000295000.00%02835000.1811120110
14Alexander KerfootStallionsC/LW/RW4854944021317727426.49%104268.8800005000060052.59%135176000.4214000002
15Jean-Gabriel PageauStallionsC53538-355395047162410.64%1262411.79000020001631053.97%252711000.2600001101
16Nate SchmidtStallionsD53066-9101015613519120.00%4077814.69000222000051000.00%01326000.1500200000
17MacKenzie WeegarStallionsD43055-2415443812970.00%3262814.62000124000021000.00%0723000.1600001000
18Bobby RyanStallionsRW17224140196225169.09%51428.3600001000010050.00%440100.5600000000
19Derek ForbortStallionsD40033-118040392615110.00%2763615.92000032000023000.00%0121000.0900000000
20Christian FolinWildcats (STL)D291012409871114.29%52157.420000800003000.00%002000.0900000000
21Michael StoneWildcats (STL)D43011-16021259250.00%182956.8700000000017000.00%0212000.0700000000
22Matt IrwinWildcats (STL)D2000000010000.00%0115.900000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
23Kevan MillerWildcats (STL)D4000000100000.00%041.160000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
24Nicolas DeslauriersWildcats (STL)LW/RW9000040861010.00%2697.750000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1010130235365-1216532351081114316535529387.86%5431612815.973767104170121821320956171249.41%2815393374110.451034171614161715
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyStallions39132240.9003.092366211221221610320.727223911621
2Thomas GreissStallions74200.9312.313890015217116100.0000647111
Team Total or Average46172440.9052.982755211371438726420.727224558732


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Alexander KerfootStallionsC/LW/RW251994-08-11 18:37:51No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,137,500$356,416$1,137,500$356,417$NoLink
Alexander RadulovStallionsRW331986-07-05 17:33:49No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only10,400,000$3,258,666$10,400,000$3,258,667$No10,400,000$10,400,000$10,400,000$Link
Andrei VasilevskiyStallionsG251995-03-23 03:26:20No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,500,000$1,096,666$3,500,000$1,096,667$No3,500,000$
Bobby RyanStallionsRW331987-03-17 09:26:19No209 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo4Pro Only550,000$172,333$550,000$172,333$No550,000$550,000$550,000$Link
Brian DumoulinStallionsD281991-09-06 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5Pro & Farm4,100,000$1,284,666$4,100,000$1,284,667$No4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$4,100,000$Link
David KrejciStallionsC331986-04-28 03:26:19No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,250,000$2,271,666$7,250,000$2,271,667$No7,250,000$7,250,000$Link
Derek ForbortStallionsD281992-03-04 15:26:19No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,893,750$593,375$1,893,750$593,375$NoLink
Dominik KahunStallionsC/LW/RW241995-07-02 10:20:53Yes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro Only3,775,000$1,182,833$3,775,000$1,182,833$No3,775,000$
Evander KaneStallionsLW281991-08-02 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo7Pro & Farm7,000,000$2,193,333$7,000,000$2,193,333$No7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$Link
Jamie BennStallionsC/LW301989-07-18 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo7Pro Only9,500,000$2,976,666$9,500,000$2,976,667$No9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$Link
Jean-Gabriel PageauStallionsC271992-11-11 15:26:19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,100,000$971,333$3,100,000$971,333$No3,100,000$Link
MacKenzie WeegarStallionsD261994-01-07 14:36:07Yes200 Lbs6 ft0YesNoNo1Pro Only1,250,002$391,667$1,250,002$391,667$No
Max PaciorettyStallionsLW311988-11-20 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$1,410,000$4,500,000$1,410,000$NoLink
Nate SchmidtStallionsD281991-07-16 09:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,225,000$697,166$2,225,000$697,167$NoLink
Ondrej KaseStallionsLW/RW241995-11-08 09:26:19No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,600,000$814,666$2,600,000$814,667$No2,600,000$2,600,000$Link
Richard PanikStallionsLW/RW291991-02-07 09:26:19No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro Only1,108,700$347,392$1,108,700$347,393$NoLink
Ryan DzingelStallionsLW/RW281992-03-09 15:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,800,000$564,000$1,800,000$564,000$NoLink
Thomas GreissStallionsG341986-01-29 03:26:20No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only2,775,500$869,656$2,775,500$869,657$No2,775,500$
Torey KrugStallionsD281991-04-12 09:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro Only5,250,000$1,645,000$5,250,000$1,645,000$No5,250,000$Link
Tyler MyersStallionsD301990-02-01 03:26:19No229 Lbs6 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,500,000$1,723,333$5,500,000$1,723,333$NoLink
Tyson BarrieStallionsD281991-07-26 09:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro Only5,500,000$1,723,333$5,500,000$1,723,333$No5,500,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2128.57200 Lbs6 ft12.524,034,069$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
84,715,452$65,300,500$41,400,000$31,550,000$20,600,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyDavid KrejciAlexander Radulov40014
2Evander KaneJamie BennRyan Dzingel30014
3Dominik KahunAlexander KerfootOndrej Kase20032
4Richard PanikJean-Gabriel PageauBobby Ryan10131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Torey KrugTyler Myers42032
2Tyson BarrieNate Schmidt31032
3Brian DumoulinDerek Forbort27131
4Tyler MyersBrian Dumoulin0131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Max PaciorettyDavid KrejciAlexander Radulov60005
2Evander KaneJamie BennRyan Dzingel40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Torey KrugTyson Barrie60005
2Tyler MyersNate Schmidt40014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel PageauRichard Panik60050
2Dominik KahunOndrej Kase40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate SchmidtTyler Myers60050
2Brian DumoulinDerek Forbort40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jean-Gabriel Pageau60041Brian DumoulinDerek Forbort60050
2Dominik Kahun40050Tyler MyersNate Schmidt40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1David KrejciAlexander Radulov60014
2Jamie BennEvander Kane40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Torey KrugTyler Myers60140
2Tyson BarrieNate Schmidt40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jamie BennDavid KrejciAlexander RadulovBrian DumoulinTyler Myers
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jamie BennDavid KrejciAlexander RadulovBrian DumoulinTyler Myers
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
David Krejci, Alexander Radulov, Jamie BennAlexander Radulov, Jamie BennJean-Gabriel Pageau
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Torey Krug, Tyler Myers, Nate SchmidtTorey KrugBrian Dumoulin, Nate Schmidt
Penalty Shots
Alexander Radulov, Jamie Benn, Max Pacioretty, Evander Kane, Ondrej Kase
Goalie
#1 : Andrei Vasilevskiy, #2 : Thomas Greiss


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bikers4300100017125220000009632100100086281.0001728450055611112549343952859859333.33%12191.67%1564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%804181377938
2Bulldogs5210002015105320000109452010001066080.8001524390134621464652489136504010319421.05%15193.33%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%10252110489648
3Dogbones21100000880110000006331010000025-320.50081321002240772429240561621393133.33%8275.00%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%462941183215
4Fighting Irish31100100612-62010010029-71100000043130.5006121800132087353517010328605210220.00%10190.00%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%583267275325
5Flash210000014401000000123-11100000021130.7504610001211712329184762221443133.33%30100.00%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%452643173618
6Gongshow412010001114-3211000006602010100058-340.50011193000442112432493941313760729333.33%15566.67%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%865082347137
7Jokers1127001103040-10714001102126-541300000914-570.3183050800061013134090115133634211715121229620.69%38586.84%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%228126236100201101
8LumberJacks1010000015-4000000000001010000015-400.00011200001035719903513023200.00%000.00%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%2315207168
9Mariners5210001114122210000106423110000188070.7001421350054461696850511314944709521523.81%16568.75%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%10758108489347
10Nordiques3120000067-11010000023-12110000044020.3336915001050731231300812218585240.00%4175.00%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%593161285831
11Oilers32100000871000000000003210000087140.6678152300233097304027011431187112325.00%4175.00%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%643663265227
12Penguins2020000014-31010000002-21010000012-100.00012300100056192413063162134700.00%8187.50%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%402144183418
13Pirates22000000853110000004221100000043141.0008142200125055131626059166275240.00%3166.67%1564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%412340173719
14Roadrunners2010001057-22010001057-20000000000020.500571200121252121920550514349111.11%7271.43%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%391743214221
15Sens1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.5001230010003561018333151023200.00%50100.00%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%19102510199
Total53192202253140155-152699002427377-4271013020116778-11570.5381402313710134455414161147359353347162149462510341523523.03%1562981.41%2564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%11036081139489981495
17Wolf3120000056-1000000000003120000056-120.3335813000410833126260983456627228.57%8362.50%0564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%583267265327
_Since Last GM Reset53192202253140155-152699002427377-4271013020116778-11570.5381402313710134455414161147359353347162149462510341523523.03%1562981.41%2564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%11036081139489981495
_Vs Conference38121702151104113-91977001405856219510020114657-11400.526104167271012533391311333234103904011173504687441102623.64%1152380.00%1564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%786427812353714361
_Vs Division25990114176742146400130454051135010113134-3300.60076123199011923291076622926626631722239320495781823.08%811285.19%1564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%519279537234470236

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5357L114023137116111621494625103401
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5319222253140155
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
269902427377
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
27101320116778
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
450001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1523523.03%1562981.41%2
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
4735935334734455414
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11036081139489981495


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2020-03-024Stallions3Jokers5LBoxScore
2 - 2020-03-0315Jokers3Stallions2LXBoxScore
4 - 2020-03-0525Jokers4Stallions3LBoxScore
7 - 2020-03-0840Stallions2Wolf1WBoxScore
8 - 2020-03-0948Jokers1Stallions5WBoxScore
10 - 2020-03-1152Stallions3Oilers2WBoxScore
12 - 2020-03-1366Mariners3Stallions4WXXBoxScore
14 - 2020-03-1577Stallions3Jokers1WBoxScore
17 - 2020-03-1887Stallions4Bikers3WXBoxScore
18 - 2020-03-1992Stallions2Bulldogs3LBoxScore
20 - 2020-03-21102Jokers5Stallions1LBoxScore
22 - 2020-03-23116Bikers3Stallions4WBoxScore
24 - 2020-03-25124Roadrunners3Stallions4WXXBoxScore
27 - 2020-03-28139Stallions2Flash1WBoxScore
28 - 2020-03-29144Stallions1Jokers3LBoxScore
31 - 2020-04-01158Mariners1Stallions2WBoxScore
32 - 2020-04-02164Stallions2Nordiques3LBoxScore
34 - 2020-04-04173Jokers4Stallions5WXXBoxScore
36 - 2020-04-06185Stallions4Pirates3WBoxScore
38 - 2020-04-08193Stallions4Bikers3WBoxScore
40 - 2020-04-10201Fighting Irish2Stallions1LXBoxScore
42 - 2020-04-12213Bulldogs3Stallions4WXXBoxScore
44 - 2020-04-14226Gongshow3Stallions4WBoxScore
47 - 2020-04-17239Sens2Stallions1LXXBoxScore
48 - 2020-04-18248Stallions1Wolf2LBoxScore
50 - 2020-04-20254Stallions1Penguins2LBoxScore
52 - 2020-04-22269Fighting Irish7Stallions1LBoxScore
55 - 2020-04-25278Penguins2Stallions0LBoxScore
56 - 2020-04-26281Stallions0Mariners2LBoxScore
59 - 2020-04-29299Stallions4Fighting Irish3WBoxScore
60 - 2020-04-30305Stallions5Mariners2WBoxScore
62 - 2020-05-02316Roadrunners4Stallions1LBoxScore
64 - 2020-05-04321Stallions4Gongshow3WXBoxScore
66 - 2020-05-06337Bulldogs0Stallions2WBoxScore
68 - 2020-05-08346Stallions2Jokers5LBoxScore
70 - 2020-05-10352Jokers4Stallions3LBoxScore
73 - 2020-05-13368Bikers3Stallions5WBoxScore
75 - 2020-05-15379Stallions3Mariners4LXXBoxScore
76 - 2020-05-16384Stallions4Bulldogs3WXXBoxScore
78 - 2020-05-18396Jokers5Stallions2LBoxScore
80 - 2020-05-20402Stallions2Nordiques1WBoxScore
82 - 2020-05-22411Stallions2Wolf3LBoxScore
84 - 2020-05-24422Gongshow3Stallions2LBoxScore
86 - 2020-05-26431Flash3Stallions2LXXBoxScore
88 - 2020-05-28447Pirates2Stallions4WBoxScore
90 - 2020-05-30455Stallions1Gongshow5LBoxScore
92 - 2020-06-01461Stallions2Oilers4LBoxScore
94 - 2020-06-03474Bulldogs1Stallions3WBoxScore
96 - 2020-06-05487Stallions1LumberJacks5LBoxScore
98 - 2020-06-07491Stallions3Oilers1WBoxScore
100 - 2020-06-09500Nordiques3Stallions2LBoxScore
101 - 2020-06-10515Dogbones3Stallions6WBoxScore
103 - 2020-06-12523Stallions2Dogbones5LBoxScore
106 - 2020-06-15536Roadrunners-Stallions-
108 - 2020-06-17549Mariners-Stallions-
109 - 2020-06-18559Stallions-Thunder-
111 - 2020-06-20568Oilers-Stallions-
112 - 2020-06-21580Icedogs-Stallions-
114 - 2020-06-23588Stallions-Sens-
116 - 2020-06-25600Stallions-Penguins-
117 - 2020-06-26607Nordiques-Stallions-
119 - 2020-06-28621Thunder-Stallions-
120 - 2020-06-29630Stallions-Blue Jackets-
121 - 2020-06-30637Stallions-Oilers-
123 - 2020-07-02646Bikers-Stallions-
124 - 2020-07-03653Stallions-Flash-
125 - 2020-07-04662Stallions-Jokers-
127 - 2020-07-06673Bikers-Stallions-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
130 - 2020-07-09689Wolf-Stallions-
131 - 2020-07-10697Stallions-Icedogs-
133 - 2020-07-12706Wolf-Stallions-
135 - 2020-07-14724Mariners-Stallions-
136 - 2020-07-15736Stallions-Nordiques-
137 - 2020-07-16742Stallions-LumberJacks-
138 - 2020-07-17748LumberJacks-Stallions-
140 - 2020-07-19761Stallions-Roadrunners-
141 - 2020-07-20769LumberJacks-Stallions-
144 - 2020-07-23784Blue Jackets-Stallions-
145 - 2020-07-24797Stallions-Bikers-
147 - 2020-07-26803Blue Jackets-Stallions-
148 - 2020-07-27809Stallions-Roadrunners-
149 - 2020-07-28816Stallions-Bulldogs-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001000
Ticket Price100725032180
Attendance99,296100,744100,003101,39825,192
Attendance PCT95.48%96.87%96.16%97.50%96.89%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 16409 - 96.52% 1,770,957$46,044,875$17000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
58,206,205$ 84,715,452$ 67,465,452$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
84,715,452$ 57,828,551$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
26,564,351$ 47 568,436$ 26,716,492$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
27,111,312$ -79,152,567$ -79,699,528$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
84,715,452$ 284,548$ 85,000,000$ 24,715,452$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jamie BennAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Evander KaneAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Ryan DzingelAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Max PaciorettyAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Richard PanikAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Alexander KerfootAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Ondrej KaseAGE:24PO:0OV:73
*Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:72
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:29PO:0OV:68
David KrejciAGE:33PO:0OV:79
Jamie BennAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Alexander KerfootAGE:25PO:0OV:73
*Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Alexander RadulovAGE:33PO:0OV:80
Ryan DzingelAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Bobby RyanAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Richard PanikAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Alexander KerfootAGE:25PO:0OV:73
Ondrej KaseAGE:24PO:0OV:73
*Dominik KahunAGE:24PO:0OV:72
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:72
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:29PO:0OV:68

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brian DumoulinAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Tyler MyersAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Tyson BarrieAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Torey KrugAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Derek ForbortAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Nate SchmidtAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Kevan MillerAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*MacKenzie WeegarAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Michael StoneAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Christian FolinAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Matt IrwinAGE:32PO:0OV:70
Andrei VasilevskiyAGE:25PO:0OV:81
Thomas GreissAGE:34PO:0OV:78
*Anton ForsbergAGE:27PO:0OV:66

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aleksi HeponiemiStallions201834
Borna RendulicStallions
Dennis EverbergStallions
Jiri SekacStallions
Juho LammikkoStallions
Mackenzie SkapskiStallions
Martin KautStallions
Nick BaptisteStallions
Nils LundkvistStallions
Ryan CulkinStallions
Seth GriffithStallions
Stanislav GalievStallions

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2024STL




News Database File Not Found




[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - Max Pacioretty has been selected as assistant for Stallions.
[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stallions.
[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - Jamie Benn has been selected as assistant for Stallions.
[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stallions.
[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - David Krejci has been selected as captain for Stallions.
[2020-04-03 13:10:56] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Stallions.
[2020-04-01 21:22:27] - TRADE : From Stallions to Fighting Irish : Braden Holtby (79), Danton Heinen (74).
[2020-04-01 21:22:27] - TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Stallions : Thomas Greiss (78), Ondrej Kase (73), Derek Forbort (75).
[2020-04-01 00:04:37] - TRADE : From Stallions to Blue Jackets : Drew Doughty (79), Rickard Rakell (75), Olli Juolevi (P), Y:2024-RND:5-STL.
[2020-04-01 00:04:37] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Stallions : Brian Dumoulin (78), Alexander Kerfoot (73), Tyler Myers (78).
[2020-03-30 22:48:42] - MacKenzie Weegar was added to Stallions.
[2020-03-30 22:48:42] - Stallions claimed MacKenzie Weegar from waivers by Oilers for 250 000 $.
[2020-03-29 22:50:09] - Matt Irwin was added to Stallions.
[2020-03-29 15:00:14] - TRADE : From Stallions to Oilers : Dean Kukan (67).
[2020-03-29 15:00:14] - TRADE : From Oilers to Stallions : Dominik Kahun (72).
[2020-03-29 14:04:05] - TRADE : From Stallions to Oilers : Andre Burakovsky (72), Nick Holden (75).
[2020-03-29 14:04:05] - TRADE : From Oilers to Stallions : Dean Kukan (67), Danton Heinen (73).
[2020-03-29 13:48:13] - Stallions show interest in MacKenzie Weegar from waiver.
[2020-03-26 13:53:47] - Bobby Ryan was added to Stallions.
[2020-03-25 22:32:28] - TRADE : From Stallions to Thunder : Derek Stepan (77), Eric Staal (78).
[2020-03-25 22:32:28] - TRADE : From Thunder to Stallions : Alexander Radulov (80), Richard Panik (75).
[2020-03-25 13:34:49] - Ryan Reaves was added to Stallions.
[2020-03-25 13:34:49] - Stallions claimed Ryan Reaves from waivers by Nordiques for 250 000 $.
[2020-03-25 13:02:47] - Stallions show interest in Ryan Reaves from waiver.
[2020-03-24 19:02:27] - TRADE : From Stallions to Sens : Wayne Simmonds (74), Roberto Luongo (77), Ilya samsonov (P), Y:2024-RND:1-STL, Y:2024-RND:4-STL.
[2020-03-24 19:02:27] - TRADE : From Sens to Stallions : David Krejci (79), Andrei Vasilevskiy (81).
[2020-02-29 00:05:43] - TRADE : From Stallions to Jokers : Y:2024-RND:2-STL.
[2020-02-18 00:09:46] - Adam Cracknell was released.
[2020-02-18 00:09:46] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Adam Cracknell.
[2020-02-18 00:09:37] - Matt Read was released.
[2020-02-18 00:09:37] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Matt Read.
[2020-02-03 20:43:42] - Kyle Okposo was released.
[2020-02-03 20:43:42] - Stallions paid 7 500 000 $ to release Kyle Okposo.
[2020-02-03 12:32:20] - Evander Kane signed with Stallions for 7 000 000 $ for 7 year(s).
[2020-02-03 12:32:20] - Evander Kane was added to Stallions.
[2020-02-03 12:31:48] - Nicolas Deslauriers signed with Stallions for 950 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-02-03 12:31:48] - Nicolas Deslauriers was added to Stallions.
[2020-02-03 12:31:23] - Nick Holden signed with Stallions for 2 200 000 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-02-03 12:31:23] - Nick Holden was added to Stallions.
[2020-02-03 12:30:48] - Mark Pysyk signed with Stallions for 2 733 333 $ for 2 year(s).
[2020-02-03 12:30:48] - Mark Pysyk was added to Stallions.
[2020-02-03 12:30:08] - Christian Folin signed with Stallions for 850 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-02-03 12:30:08] - Christian Folin was added to Stallions.
[2020-02-03 12:29:41] - Colton Sceviour signed with Stallions for 1 200 000 $ for 3 year(s).
[2020-02-03 12:29:41] - Colton Sceviour was added to Stallions.
[2020-01-30 00:16:42] - Cedric Paquette signed with Stallions for 750 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-01-30 00:16:42] - Cedric Paquette was added to Stallions.
[2020-01-27 22:26:24] - Andre Burakovsky signed with Stallions for 2 250 000 $ for 1 year(s).
[2020-01-27 22:26:24] - Andre Burakovsky was added to Stallions.



[2020-04-09 12:46:43] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-09 12:46:39] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Stallions lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-08 20:14:13] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-08 20:14:09] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-08 20:14:09] Colton Sceviour from Wildcats has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-08 13:07:10] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-08 13:01:03] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-08 13:00:55] Max Pacioretty from Stallions has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-07 21:40:51] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-07 21:36:25] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-07 21:36:10] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Stallions lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-07 13:05:35] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-07 12:56:42] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-07 12:56:38] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-07 12:56:38] Nicolas Deslauriers from Wildcats has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-07 12:56:38] Colton Sceviour from Wildcats has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-07 12:56:38] Game 565 - Christian Folin from Wildcats is injured (Right Ankle) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2020-04-06 22:32:46] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-06 22:22:19] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-06 22:21:51] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Stallions lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-06 22:21:51] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Oliver Bjorkstrand of Sharks (13-14-27) / 2 - Nicolas Deslauriers of Wildcats (13-7-20) / 3 - Colton Sceviour of Wildcats (6-15-21)
[2020-04-06 22:17:55] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-06 22:17:43] Successfully loaded Stallions lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-06 22:17:34] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-06 13:41:05] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-06 13:32:32] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-06 13:32:09] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Stallions lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-06 13:32:09] Nicolas Deslauriers from Wildcats has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-05 21:36:23] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-05 21:36:19] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-05 21:36:18] Nicolas Deslauriers from Wildcats has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-05 21:36:18] Game 534 - Unknown Player from Wildcats is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[2020-04-05 13:10:11] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-05 13:09:53] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Stallions lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-04 21:43:12] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-04 14:21:57] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-04 14:17:39] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-04 14:17:30] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Stallions lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2020-04-04 14:04:56] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-04 14:04:55] Successfully loaded Stallions lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-04 14:04:38] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-03 23:35:13] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-03 23:34:12] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-03 23:06:46] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-03 23:05:59] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-03 23:05:54] Both Stallions and Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2020-04-03 23:05:53] Colton Sceviour from Wildcats has scored a Hat Trick!
[2020-04-03 23:01:02] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2020-04-03 23:00:52] Successfully loaded Stallions lines done with STHS Client - 3.2.1.1
[2020-04-03 23:00:45] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201953192202253140155-152699002427377-4271013020116778-11571402313710134455414161147359353347162149462510341523523.03%1562981.41%2564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%11036081139489981495
Total Regular Season53192202253140155-152699002427377-4271013020116778-11571402313710134455414161147359353347162149462510341523523.03%1562981.41%2564116148.58%592118350.04%35672349.24%11036081139489981495
Playoff
2017514000001418-430300000811-32110000067-121421350075201725766454184434911717317.65%17570.59%07113751.82%6810862.96%428251.22%11971106458944
2018191180000053521954000002022-210640000033303225396149001320164659213254187559019521943854611.11%632068.25%022547047.87%24243955.13%14426554.34%407241412171324159
Total Playoff241212000006770-31257000002833-5127500000393722467117184002025184831270320232977423826855571912.68%802568.75%029660748.76%31054756.67%18634753.60%526312518217414204