Stallions

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Marc-Andre Marinier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 75
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie BennXX100.00898185868984868269798580758391068790
2Eric StaalX100.00707391888584898285818274629388044780
3Derek Stepan (A)X100.00736795888385807882777885598686050770
4Ryan DzingelXX100.00736692877982858453828571647376050760
5Max PaciorettyX100.00897188878383728152778571678390048760
6Rickard RakellXX100.00817091828584768150818172747782049750
7Wayne SimmondsXX100.00898774908581857450697968598687050740
8Jean-Gabriel PageauX100.00886992868283437173727085537685050720
9Drew DoughtyX100.00917488898894977750847068538992049790
10Tyson BarrieX100.00726490878087898250877668577783050760
11Torey KrugX100.00755989917887738150927066567985049760
12Nate SchmidtX100.00726897828087707750807487567677044750
Scratches
1Evander KaneX100.00928257898884838459808878668180050780
2Mikko Koivu (C)X100.00606390868284537982837587598992050760
3Kyle OkposoXHO807089868879837461717670608385040730
4Andre BurakovskyX100.00696496878277787250707474567676050720
5Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX100.00947890818876496550656574507372050680
6Nick HoldenX100.00897195858784676950716680507678050750
7Mark PysykX100.00906592878084776650696375507476050740
8Justin SchultzX100.00766797878086357650846867517879050720
TEAM AVERAGE100.0081708987848474775878767559808305075
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby100.0079868989787776777578768789050790
2Roberto Luongo100.0071788391727472767574739993050770
Scratches
1Chad Johnson100.0074748087737572727371747276079730
TEAM AVERAGE100.007579848974757375747474868606076
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette78919083938899USA531550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Andre BurakovskyStallionsLW241995-02-09 09:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Braden HoltbyStallionsG301989-09-16 21:26:20No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$No6,100,000$
Chad JohnsonStallionsG321987-03-23 03:26:20No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Derek StepanStallionsC291990-06-18 03:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3Pro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No6,500,000$6,500,000$Link
Drew DoughtyStallionsD301989-12-08 21:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$7,000,000$NoLink
Eric StaalStallionsLW351984-10-29 15:26:19No209 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1Pro Only8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$8,250,000$NoLink
Evander KaneStallionsLW281991-08-02 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jamie BennStallionsC/LW301989-07-18 21:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo7Pro Only9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$No9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$9,500,000$Link
Jean-Gabriel PageauStallionsC271992-11-11 15:26:19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$No3,100,000$Link
Justin SchultzStallionsD291990-07-06 03:26:19No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$NoLink
Kyle OkposoStallionsRW311988-04-16 15:26:19No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5Pro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Mark PysykStallionsD281992-01-11 15:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Max PaciorettyStallionsLW311988-11-20 15:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$NoLink
Mikko KoivuStallionsC361983-03-12 09:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nate SchmidtStallionsD281991-07-16 09:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,225,000$2,225,000$2,225,000$2,225,000$NoLink
Nick HoldenStallionsD321987-05-15 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nicolas DeslauriersStallionsLW/RW281991-02-22 09:26:19Yes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Rickard RakellStallionsLW/RW261993-05-05 21:26:19No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4Pro Only3,800,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$No3,800,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$Link
Roberto LuongoStallionsG401979-04-04 09:26:20No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1Pro Only3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$No
Ryan DzingelStallionsLW/RW271992-03-09 15:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$NoLink
Torey KrugStallionsD281991-04-12 09:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro Only5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No5,250,000$Link
Tyson BarrieStallionsD281991-07-26 09:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No5,500,000$Link
Wayne SimmondsStallionsLW/RW311988-08-26 15:26:19No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2329.91200 Lbs6 ft11.483,332,609$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
76,650,000$45,750,000$25,800,000$19,300,000$15,500,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Derek Stepan40032
2Ryan DzingelWayne Simmonds37032
317041
4Jean-Gabriel Pageau6131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
143041
2Tyson Barrie32041
320140
4Tyson Barrie5131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160005
2Derek StepanWayne Simmonds40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyson Barrie60032
240032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160050
2Jean-Gabriel PageauWayne Simmonds40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160050
240050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16004160050
2Jean-Gabriel Pageau4004140050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160023
2Derek Stepan40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160041
2Tyson Barrie40041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Tyson Barrie
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jean-Gabriel PageauWayne Simmonds
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , , Jean-Gabriel Pageau
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Tyson BarrieTyson Barrie,
Penalty Shots
, , Wayne Simmonds, Ryan Dzingel,
Goalie
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001000
Ticket Price100755035200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 70,650,000$ 49,075,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 15 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ -58,651,644$ -58,651,644$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jamie BennAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Eric StaalAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Evander KaneAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Max PaciorettyAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Rickard RakellAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Wayne SimmondsAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Andre BurakovskyAGE:24PO:0OV:72
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Matt ReadAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Jamie BennAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Derek StepanAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Mikko KoivuAGE:36PO:0OV:76
*Cedric PaquetteAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Ryan DzingelAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Rickard RakellAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Wayne SimmondsAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Kyle OkposoAGE:31PO:0OV:73
Colton SceviourAGE:30PO:0OV:72
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:28PO:0OV:68
Adam CracknellAGE:33PO:0OV:64

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Drew DoughtyAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Tyson BarrieAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Torey KrugAGE:28PO:0OV:76
Nick HoldenAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Nate SchmidtAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Mark PysykAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Kevan MillerAGE:32PO:0OV:73
Michael StoneAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Christian FolinAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Justin SchultzAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Braden HoltbyAGE:30PO:0OV:79
Roberto LuongoAGE:40PO:0OV:77
Chad JohnsonAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Anton ForsbergAGE:27PO:0OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aleksi HeponiemiStallions201834
Borna RendulicStallions
Dennis EverbergStallions
Ilya samsonovStallions
Jiri SekacStallions
Juho LammikkoStallions
Mackenzie SkapskiStallions
Martin KautStallions
Nick BaptisteStallions
Nils LundkvistStallions
Olli JuoleviStallions
Ryan CulkinStallions
Seth GriffithStallions
Stanislav GalievStallions

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019WOL



[2020-01-17 12:51:45] - TRADE : From Stallions to Pirates : Jordan Eberle (75), Marcus Johansson (74), Carl Hagelin (74).
[2020-01-17 12:51:45] - TRADE : From Pirates to Stallions : Jamie Benn (79), Eric Staal (78).
[2020-01-03 21:37:59] - TRADE : From Jokers to Stallions : Drew Doughty (79), Roberto Luongo (79), Martin Kaut (P).
[2020-01-03 21:37:59] - TRADE : From Stallions to Jokers : Cody Eakin (77), Erik Johnson (80), Markus Granlund (73), Jimmy Howard (78).
[2019-12-18 14:28:46] - TRADE : From Stallions to Oilers : Max Domi (78), Aaron Ekblad (78), Y:2023-RND:4-STL.
[2019-12-18 14:28:46] - TRADE : From Oilers to Stallions : Rickard Rakell (75), Max Pacioretty (76), Torey Krug (76), Nate Schmidt (75).
[2019-11-01 23:31:42] - Nils Lundkvist has been added to Stallions.
[2019-10-24 23:24:40] - Danill Tarasov has been deleted from Stallions.
[2019-10-22 22:33:19] - Seth Griffith has been added to Stallions.
[2019-10-22 22:32:58] - Seth Griffith retired from Stallions
[2019-09-15 13:14:08] - Stallions was eliminated at round 3 of year 2018.
[2019-09-04 20:31:50] - Wildcats was eliminated at round 2 of year 2018.
[2019-07-23 22:49:38] - Marcus Johansson was added to Stallions.
[2019-07-23 22:49:38] - Stallions claimed Marcus Johansson from waivers by Nordiques for 250 000 $.
[2019-07-22 20:15:27] - Stallions show interest in Marcus Johansson from waiver.
[2019-07-21 19:49:38] - TRADE : From Stallions to Sens : Y:2023-RND:5-STL.
[2019-07-21 19:49:38] - TRADE : From Sens to Stallions : Jimmy Howard (78).
[2019-07-11 00:57:42] - TRADE : From Stallions to Mariners : Paul Byron (77).
[2019-07-11 00:57:42] - TRADE : From Mariners to Stallions : Andre Burakovsky (73), Carl Hagelin (77).
[2019-06-24 22:48:01] - TRADE : From Stallions to Sens : Y:2023-RND:1-STL, Y:2019-RND:2-PIR, Y:2023-RND:3-STL.
[2019-06-24 22:48:01] - TRADE : From Sens to Stallions : Ryan Dzingel (74), Aleksi Heponiemi (P), Olli Juolevi (P).



[2020-01-20 15:57:58] Kevan Miller of Stallions was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-20 15:57:51] Michael Stone of Stallions was sent down to farm.
[2020-01-20 15:57:35] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-01-20 15:56:26] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 13 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-01-17 12:51:45] TRADE : From Stallions to Pirates : Jordan Eberle (75), Marcus Johansson (74), Carl Hagelin (74).
[2020-01-17 12:51:45] TRADE : From Pirates to Stallions : Jamie Benn (79), Eric Staal (78).
[2020-01-10 22:25:39] Stallions placed Kyle Okposo on waivers.
[2020-01-10 22:25:15] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Centers available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-01-03 21:37:59] TRADE : From Jokers to Stallions : Drew Doughty (79), Roberto Luongo (79), Martin Kaut (P).
[2020-01-03 21:37:59] TRADE : From Stallions to Jokers : Cody Eakin (77), Erik Johnson (80), Markus Granlund (73), Jimmy Howard (78).
[2019-12-18 14:28:46] TRADE : From Stallions to Oilers : Max Domi (78), Aaron Ekblad (78), Y:2023-RND:4-STL.
[2019-12-18 14:28:46] TRADE : From Oilers to Stallions : Rickard Rakell (75), Max Pacioretty (76), Torey Krug (76), Nate Schmidt (75).
[2019-11-01 23:31:42] Nils Lundkvist has been added to Stallions.



Kyle Okposo is suspended indefinitely.



OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2017514000001418-430300000811-32110000067-121421350075201725766454184434911717317.65%17570.59%07113751.82%6810862.96%428251.22%11971106458944
2018191180000053521954000002022-210640000033303225396149001320164659213254187559019521943854611.11%632068.25%022547047.87%24243955.13%14426554.34%407241412171324159
Total Playoff241212000006770-31257000002833-5127500000393722467117184002025184831270320232977423826855571912.68%802568.75%029660748.76%31054756.67%18634753.60%526312518217414204