Stallions

GP: 81 | W: 47 | L: 23 | OTL: 11 | P: 105
GF: 222 | GA: 192 | PP%: 23.11% | PK%: 81.36%
GM : Marc-Andre Marinier | Morale : 75 | Team Overall : 76
Next Games #812 vs Jokers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan EberleX100.00716194908082888450838475837985081780
2Evander KaneX100.00918278898885878360798674657980087780
3Derek Stepan (A)X100.00726793888385918084857581738488084780
4Mikko Koivu (C)X100.00726388868284917888817589748892083780
5Wayne SimmondsXX100.00898784908584838167788478668487082780
6Carl HagelinX100.00846792958081877452767289548483076770
7Jean-Gabriel PageauX100.00886990868282857484717682577580049750
8Kyle OkposoX100.00777089868883837958817766588186086750
9Colton SceviourXXX100.00806893828279807262707490567477079740
10Ryan DzingelXX100.00746690877982867954748367657175055740
11Cody EakinX100.00756794838080857282717383557881065730
12Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX100.00987880818877607150667583567272027720
13Erik JohnsonX100.00907680859592737550767496568087064810
14Aaron EkbladX99.00757182888789957750777780587385083780
15Kevan MillerX100.00927578788885766850736388507476083760
16Tyson BarrieX99.00716493878088788450897866597581061760
17Nick HoldenX100.00907195858785816850706678507578081750
18Michael StoneX100.00837192828882896650666583507579036750
Scratches
1Marcus JohanssonXX100.0061668989848135776078756956818108710
2Markus GranlundXXX100.00766196857882577054667482657173019710
3Christian FolinX100.00936790848881706850696675507173027740
4Justin SchultzX100.00716795878085707450816776507879076740
5Mark PysykX100.00826594878084916750696577507276019740
TEAM AVERAGE99.9181708986848379755975747959778106175
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby99.0081838890797877787780778591084800
2Jimmy Howard100.0076868989757675757677768583077780
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.507985899077777677777977858708179
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette78919083938899USA522550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jordan EberleStallionsRW81314475328201221203271022279.48%49177221.881017274420510141214340.21%1899223110.85314013474
2Derek StepanStallionsC812439631625098165250671639.60%29168720.84710172817901131341354.00%18005040000.75613523373
3Mikko KoivuStallionsC812537621262201201732236413411.21%45152918.8981624291861127657453.32%13543725000.8148004642
4Evander KaneStallionsLW813127583180801421262457513512.65%34173521.42109193420500071456442.19%3015331210.67320844534
5Kyle OkposoStallionsRW81143549935151008120062887.00%17124215.34145779000002247.46%59509000.7900210315
6Wayne SimmondsStallionsLW/RW69221436552301111041955012711.28%22116116.847512231350000205163.04%464112000.6214015034
7Carl HagelinStallionsLW8210223216275888616157996.21%25108113.1902221311271061141.18%513916000.5901001124
8Aaron EkbladStallionsD8152530121244011910912366624.07%110206425.492810162290113205020.00%04771000.2900323103
9Erik JohnsonStallionsD79518230125551301158635415.81%105180022.79246101641122175010.00%02362200.2600245101
10Jean-Gabriel PageauStallionsC608142291410876865285912.31%1988314.730111101012501250.78%384189000.5000011012
11Tyson BarrieStallionsD6431821321574729836383.06%50140621.980667145022195010.00%03853000.3000010001
12Ryan DzingelStallionsLW/RW611292153220624798286612.24%1281513.371012211011172251.22%41239000.5200031211
13Max DomiWildcats (STL)C/LW607815-1321076419726657.22%1380013.352136440002612140.23%174239000.3700020012
14Justin SchultzStallionsD6511011313525503118163.23%4276811.83112240000011100.00%01122000.2900100001
15Kevan MillerStallionsD75279-1891587965818243.45%79136818.2512381100000127000.00%1538000.1300111001
16Colton SceviourStallionsC/LW/RW67459512049486417386.25%1476011.360000110001790135.71%561313000.2400000001
17Cody EakinStallionsC62448-105542545115477.84%175829.40000020000272050.30%167712000.2700100001
18Nick HoldenStallionsD81268-27566794015195.00%71122915.181121670002134000.00%0724000.1300010000
19Christian FolinStallionsD39066221514205250.00%93188.1800005011014000.00%0213000.3800000000
20Marcus JohanssonStallionsLW/RW36235125521245517333.64%537110.311013340000450144.00%75136000.2715001000
21Michael StoneStallionsD44145860254223854.35%2551511.7310114000011100.00%0411000.1900000010
22Mark PysykStallionsD462242803126144614.29%174409.5700002000029000.00%0415100.1800000001
23Nicolas DeslauriersStallionsLW/RW23112-3953115226114.55%42159.39000000001230047.06%1732000.1900100000
24Markus GranlundStallionsC/LW/RW20101-3001215147177.14%31969.8300001000030066.67%1522000.1047000000
Team Total or Average15192173585757998940517321776254582315258.53%8162475116.29558714222419026814431708352951.08%4730605527620.462272242432263141
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden HoltbyStallions75452280.9262.2845478217323391193410.778547531692
2Chad JohnsonWildcats (STL)62130.9541.41383009195101010.45511658310
3Jimmy HowardStallions101510.9292.524770020280142010.0002731101
Team Total or Average914828120.9282.2454078220228141436430.70167889220103


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron EkbladStallionsD221997-03-22 15:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro Only5,625,000$5,625,000$116,379$No
Braden HoltbyStallionsG291990-03-22 21:26:20No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$126,207$No
Carl HagelinStallionsLW301989-03-22 15:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$36,724$No
Christian FolinStallionsD281991-02-09 15:06:37No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$17,586$No
Cody EakinStallionsC271992-03-22 09:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro Only3,850,000$3,850,000$79,655$No
Colton SceviourStallionsC/LW/RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$19,655$No
Derek StepanStallionsC281991-03-23 03:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$134,483$No
Erik JohnsonStallionsD301989-03-22 15:26:19No232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$124,138$No
Evander KaneStallionsLW271992-03-22 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$108,621$No
Jean-Gabriel PageauStallionsC261993-03-22 15:26:19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$64,138$No
Jimmy HowardStallionsG341985-03-22 15:26:20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro Only656,000$656,000$13,572$No
Jordan EberleStallionsRW281991-03-23 03:26:19No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$124,138$No
Justin SchultzStallionsD281991-03-23 03:26:19No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro Only4,125,000$4,125,000$85,345$No
Kevan MillerStallionsD311988-03-22 09:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$51,724$No
Kyle OkposoStallionsRW301989-03-22 15:26:19No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$124,138$No
Marcus JohanssonStallionsLW/RW281991-03-23 03:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$31,034$No
Mark PysykStallionsD261993-03-22 15:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm2,050,000$2,050,000$42,414$No
Markus GranlundStallionsC/LW/RW251994-03-22 21:26:19No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$19,138$No
Michael StoneStallionsD281991-03-23 03:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo3UFAPro Only700,000$700,000$14,483$No
Mikko KoivuStallionsC351984-03-22 09:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$139,655$No
Nick HoldenStallionsD311988-03-22 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$38,276$No
Nicolas DeslauriersStallionsLW/RW271992-03-22 09:26:19Yes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$775,000$16,034$No
Ryan DzingelStallionsLW/RW261993-03-22 15:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$37,241$No
Tyson BarrieStallionsD271992-03-22 09:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$113,793$No
Wayne SimmondsStallionsLW/RW301989-03-22 15:26:19No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$82,241$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2528.40201 Lbs6 ft12.243,404,240$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
85,106,000$55,956,000$40,250,000$18,500,000$12,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneDerek StepanJordan Eberle40122
2Wayne SimmondsMikko KoivuKyle Okposo30122
3Carl HagelinJean-Gabriel PageauRyan Dzingel20122
4Cody EakinColton SceviourNicolas Deslauriers10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladTyson Barrie40122
2Kevan MillerNick Holden30122
3Michael StoneErik Johnson20122
4Aaron EkbladErik Johnson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneDerek StepanJordan Eberle60122
2Wayne SimmondsMikko KoivuKyle Okposo40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladTyson Barrie60122
2Kevan MillerNick Holden40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko KoivuJean-Gabriel Pageau60122
2Evander KaneWayne Simmonds40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladTyson Barrie60122
2Kevan MillerNick Holden40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander Kane60122Aaron EkbladTyson Barrie60122
2Wayne Simmonds40122Kevan MillerNick Holden40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carl HagelinRyan Dzingel60122
2Evander KaneWayne Simmonds40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Aaron EkbladTyson Barrie60122
2Kevan MillerNick Holden40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evander KaneDerek StepanJordan EberleAaron EkbladTyson Barrie
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evander KaneDerek StepanJordan EberleAaron EkbladTyson Barrie
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carl Hagelin, Jean-Gabriel Pageau, Ryan DzingelCarl Hagelin, Jean-Gabriel PageauRyan Dzingel
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Stone, Aaron Ekblad, Tyson BarrieMichael StoneTyson Barrie, Aaron Ekblad
Penalty Shots
Jordan Eberle, Derek Stepan, Evander Kane, Wayne Simmonds, Mikko Koivu
Goalie
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 : Jimmy Howard


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bikers5300001115873200001011472100000144090.9001523380143731424639569134485312714321.43%14378.57%1955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%101511064910249
2Bulldogs511011101112-1300011107612110000046-270.70011152600153215249584431544821114600.00%9366.67%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%10058118469044
3Dogbones40001120862200011004402000002042270.87581018001314127414638911336331001000.00%14285.71%1955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%874987397837
4Fighting Irish4110010168-22010000135-22100010033040.50061117001320130335046313744751028225.00%10190.00%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%804489377535
5Flash42200000131032020000058-32200000082640.5001321341126509823512401103040888337.50%10370.00%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%804277358241
6Gongshow4210001016124220000009452010001078-160.750162642003842115235832611233327116425.00%11463.64%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%864880387839
7Icedogs43100000131302200000073421100000610-460.750132336003460124414241013944629211327.27%160100.00%1955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%844885356934
8Jokers31000011972110000004222000001155050.8339122100044296283431119728676711327.27%11190.91%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%633369315729
9LumberJacks541000001385321000008622200000052380.800132033004540166533974015442409417423.53%15193.33%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%1136698448744
10Mariners512010011117-62100100053230200001614-850.500111930006221161614653318862759913215.38%20765.00%1955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%10359116468842
11Nordiques41100011101002010001045-12100000165150.625101323003151102302744711241368311218.18%13376.92%1955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%773991398040
12Oilers4210001013103211000006602100001074360.750132235003361109441946313447567115640.00%9188.89%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%783988387840
13Penguins41200001910-12020000046-22100000154130.37591524002520116463336413829597610330.00%17382.35%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%834588397337
14Pirates6310002021111021100000651420000201569100.83321345500361041976154808202759612718527.78%18288.89%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%124701385810651
15Roadrunners411000111293210000018442010001045-150.625122032003531116335132610741379314214.29%11372.73%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%824587407938
16Sens413000001112-1211000009722020000025-320.250111829101460112254740012236368418527.78%8362.50%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%814286367238
17Storm4220000013121211000007612110000066040.50013223500445013647434601253642699444.44%11281.82%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%845084347035
18Tiringer42100010963210000106332110000033060.75091524004132138472764414748537119421.05%90100.00%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%834889377136
Total81322303312822219230401613032421169323411610001861069971050.6482223555772251758124245276879587481254979994817132385523.11%2364481.36%5955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%168092817727651519756
20Wolf41200001911-22020000036-32100000165130.3759162500333111537314751243135851000.00%10280.00%0955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%814487367639
_Since Last GM Reset81322303312822219230401613032421169323411610001861069971050.6482223555772251758124245276879587481254979994817132385523.11%2364481.36%5955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%168092817727651519756
_Vs Conference41189021741149123201040213060392121850004454522590.720114179293012739391612834143884704813264134968461242822.58%1242480.65%2955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%860481905392756374
_Vs Division2111301141603921115201120322111106100021281810340.810609215201121924965720919025420644213210462551221.82%56983.93%1955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%440246461198387190

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
81105W322235557724522549799948171322
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
81322333128222192
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
401613324211693
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
411610018610699
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2385523.11%2364481.36%5
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
7687958748151758124
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
168092817727651519756


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-05-069Storm3Stallions5WBoxScore
2 - 2019-05-0714Stallions3Mariners4LXXBoxScore
4 - 2019-05-0923Stallions2Pirates1WXXBoxScore
6 - 2019-05-1132Bikers1Stallions5WBoxScore
9 - 2019-05-1448Bulldogs2Stallions3WXXBoxScore
10 - 2019-05-1560Oilers2Stallions4WBoxScore
13 - 2019-05-1867Stallions3Pirates2WXXBoxScore
14 - 2019-05-1977Stallions2Dogbones1WXXBoxScore
16 - 2019-05-2185Stallions6Pirates2WBoxScore
18 - 2019-05-2394LumberJacks1Stallions2WBoxScore
20 - 2019-05-25108Stallions2Mariners5LBoxScore
22 - 2019-05-27112Stallions0Roadrunners2LBoxScore
24 - 2019-05-29121Icedogs2Stallions4WBoxScore
26 - 2019-05-31133Nordiques4Stallions2LBoxScore
28 - 2019-06-02148Mariners1Stallions2WBoxScore
30 - 2019-06-04152Stallions4Jokers3WXXBoxScore
33 - 2019-06-07168Stallions2Dogbones1WXXBoxScore
34 - 2019-06-08176Wolf3Stallions1LBoxScore
36 - 2019-06-10184Icedogs1Stallions3WBoxScore
38 - 2019-06-12191Stallions2Tiringer1WBoxScore
40 - 2019-06-14202Stallions2Fighting Irish1WBoxScore
42 - 2019-06-16212Storm3Stallions2LBoxScore
44 - 2019-06-18223Mariners2Stallions3WXBoxScore
46 - 2019-06-20231Stallions1Fighting Irish2LXBoxScore
48 - 2019-06-22249Stallions3Wolf1WBoxScore
50 - 2019-06-24253Penguins3Stallions2LBoxScore
52 - 2019-06-26263Stallions1Sens3LBoxScore
54 - 2019-06-28271Stallions4Roadrunners3WXXBoxScore
56 - 2019-06-30281Penguins3Stallions2LBoxScore
58 - 2019-07-02294Stallions1Tiringer2LBoxScore
59 - 2019-07-03300Roadrunners3Stallions2LXXBoxScore
60 - 2019-07-04314Oilers4Stallions2LBoxScore
62 - 2019-07-06327Wolf3Stallions2LBoxScore
65 - 2019-07-09338Stallions2Oilers1WXXBoxScore
66 - 2019-07-10344Stallions1Sens2LBoxScore
68 - 2019-07-12354LumberJacks1Stallions4WBoxScore
70 - 2019-07-14360Stallions1Mariners5LBoxScore
72 - 2019-07-16371Tiringer1Stallions3WBoxScore
74 - 2019-07-18385Fighting Irish3Stallions2LXXBoxScore
77 - 2019-07-21396Stallions3Wolf4LXXBoxScore
79 - 2019-07-23406Stallions4Gongshow3WXXBoxScore
80 - 2019-07-24409Stallions2LumberJacks1WBoxScore
82 - 2019-07-26419Fighting Irish2Stallions1LBoxScore
84 - 2019-07-28432Dogbones1Stallions2WXBoxScore
86 - 2019-07-30447Stallions1Bikers2LXXBoxScore
87 - 2019-07-31454Bulldogs2Stallions3WXBoxScore
90 - 2019-08-03468Tiringer2Stallions3WXXBoxScore
91 - 2019-08-04478Stallions1Jokers2LXXBoxScore
93 - 2019-08-06488Bikers3Stallions4WXXBoxScore
94 - 2019-08-07495Stallions3LumberJacks1WBoxScore
95 - 2019-08-08506LumberJacks4Stallions2LBoxScore
98 - 2019-08-11523Stallions3Bulldogs1WBoxScore
99 - 2019-08-12528Dogbones3Stallions2LXBoxScore
100 - 2019-08-13541Stallions3Penguins1WBoxScore
102 - 2019-08-15547Pirates3Stallions5WBoxScore
103 - 2019-08-16558Stallions7Flash2WBoxScore
105 - 2019-08-18568Stallions1Bulldogs5LBoxScore
106 - 2019-08-19575Flash6Stallions5LBoxScore
107 - 2019-08-20587Pirates2Stallions1LBoxScore
109 - 2019-08-22599Stallions4Pirates1WBoxScore
110 - 2019-08-23605Stallions1Nordiques2LXXBoxScore
112 - 2019-08-25616Flash2Stallions0LBoxScore
114 - 2019-08-27628Stallions2Penguins3LXXBoxScore
116 - 2019-08-29633Sens3Stallions1LBoxScore
117 - 2019-08-30648Nordiques1Stallions2WXXBoxScore
119 - 2019-09-01655Stallions1Flash0WBoxScore
120 - 2019-09-02664Stallions3Bikers2WBoxScore
121 - 2019-09-03672Jokers2Stallions4WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
124 - 2019-09-06688Bikers0Stallions2WBoxScore
126 - 2019-09-08703Stallions5Oilers3WBoxScore
127 - 2019-09-09711Sens4Stallions8WBoxScore
129 - 2019-09-11723Bulldogs2Stallions1LXBoxScore
130 - 2019-09-12725Stallions3Storm5LBoxScore
131 - 2019-09-13737Stallions3Gongshow5LBoxScore
133 - 2019-09-15744Stallions3Storm1WBoxScore
134 - 2019-09-16751Gongshow3Stallions4WBoxScore
135 - 2019-09-17768Gongshow1Stallions5WBoxScore
136 - 2019-09-18774Stallions1Icedogs6LBoxScore
137 - 2019-09-19782Stallions5Nordiques3WBoxScore
139 - 2019-09-21793Roadrunners1Stallions6WBoxScore
142 - 2019-09-24807Stallions5Icedogs4WBoxScore
143 - 2019-09-25812Jokers-Stallions-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001000
Ticket Price100755035200
Attendance154,941153,333156,037156,83638,588
Attendance PCT96.84%95.83%97.52%98.02%96.47%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 16493 - 97.02% 1,772,639$70,905,578$17000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
82,333,620$ 85,106,000$ 53,406,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
586,938$ 81,795,011$ 0$ 25 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
1,772,639$ 3 590,731$ 1,772,193$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
1,818,621$ 83,555,825$ -78,177,444$ -78,223,426$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Evander KaneAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Carl HagelinAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Max DomiAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Ryan DzingelAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Andre BurakovskyAGE:23PO:0OV:73
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Matt ReadAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Derek StepanAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Mikko KoivuAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Max DomiAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Cody EakinAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:71
*Cedric PaquetteAGE:25PO:0OV:70
*Seth GriffithAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Jordan EberleAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Kyle OkposoAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Ryan DzingelAGE:26PO:0OV:74
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Adam CracknellAGE:32PO:0OV:65

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Erik JohnsonAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Aaron EkbladAGE:22PO:0OV:78
Kevan MillerAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Tyson BarrieAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Nick HoldenAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Michael StoneAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Christian FolinAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Justin SchultzAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Mark PysykAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Braden HoltbyAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Jimmy HowardAGE:34PO:0OV:78
Chad JohnsonAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Anton ForsbergAGE:26PO:0OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aleksi HeponiemiStallions201834
Borna RendulicStallions
Danill TarasovStallions
Dennis EverbergStallions
Ilya samsonovStallions
Jiri SekacStallions
Juho LammikkoStallions
Mackenzie SkapskiStallions
Nick BaptisteStallions
Olli JuoleviStallions
Ryan CulkinStallions
Stanislav GalievStallions

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019WOL
2023STL



[2019-07-23 22:49:38] - Marcus Johansson was added to Stallions.
[2019-07-23 22:49:38] - Stallions claimed Marcus Johansson from waivers by Nordiques for 250 000 $.
[2019-07-22 20:15:27] - Stallions show interest in Marcus Johansson from waiver.
[2019-07-21 19:49:38] - TRADE : From Stallions to Sens : Y:2023-RND:5-STL.
[2019-07-21 19:49:38] - TRADE : From Sens to Stallions : Jimmy Howard (78).
[2019-07-11 00:57:42] - TRADE : From Stallions to Mariners : Paul Byron (77).
[2019-07-11 00:57:42] - TRADE : From Mariners to Stallions : Andre Burakovsky (73), Carl Hagelin (77).
[2019-06-24 22:48:01] - TRADE : From Stallions to Sens : Y:2023-RND:1-STL, Y:2019-RND:2-PIR, Y:2023-RND:3-STL.
[2019-06-24 22:48:01] - TRADE : From Sens to Stallions : Ryan Dzingel (74), Aleksi Heponiemi (P), Olli Juolevi (P).
[2019-05-12 10:49:42] - TRADE : From Stallions to Dogbones : Y:2023-RND:2-STL.
[2019-05-12 10:49:42] - TRADE : From Dogbones to Stallions : Y:2019-RND:4-WOL.
[2019-05-11 10:30:12] - Adam Cracknell was added to Stallions.
[2019-05-06 16:34:53] - Michael Stone was added to Stallions.
[2019-04-30 23:32:33] - Al Montoya was released.
[2019-04-30 23:32:33] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Al Montoya.
[2019-04-30 23:32:16] - Jonathan Bernier was released.
[2019-04-30 23:32:16] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Jonathan Bernier.
[2019-04-30 23:31:11] - Mark Streit was released.
[2019-04-30 23:31:11] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Mark Streit.
[2019-04-29 10:42:35] - Tomas Plekanec was released.
[2019-04-29 10:42:35] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Tomas Plekanec.
[2019-04-25 10:42:51] - Kevin Shattenkirk was released.
[2019-04-25 10:42:51] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Kevin Shattenkirk.
[2019-04-23 22:08:42] - Chad Johnson was added to Stallions.
[2019-04-01 16:22:17] - Andrej Sekera was released.
[2019-04-01 16:22:17] - Stallions paid 5 500 000 $ to release Andrej Sekera.
[2019-04-01 16:18:40] - Mike Cammalleri was released.
[2019-04-01 16:18:40] - Stallions paid 1 500 000 $ to release Mike Cammalleri.



[2019-08-19 19:32:38] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-19 19:32:23] Jordan Eberle from Stallions has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-08-18 21:33:03] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-17 11:43:22] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-17 11:43:18] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-17 11:43:18] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Devan Dubnyk of LumberJacks (0,957) / 2 - Patric Hornqvist of Penguins (5-1-6) / 3 - Mikko Koivu of Stallions (4-5-9)
[2019-08-16 23:22:00] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-16 23:21:29] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Stallions lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-16 23:20:56] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-08-16 23:19:16] Max Domi of Stallions was sent down to farm.
[2019-08-16 23:19:04] Chad Johnson of Stallions was sent to farm.
[2019-08-16 23:18:35] Stallions roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-16 23:18:33] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Stallions!Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-16 23:17:57] Auto Roster Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-08-16 23:17:57] Max Domi of Stallions was sent to pro.
[2019-08-16 23:17:57] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-08-16 23:17:57] Chad Johnson of Stallions was sent to pro.
[2019-08-15 19:04:05] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-15 19:03:48] Derek Stepan from Stallions is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-08-15 19:03:48] Jordan Eberle from Stallions is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-08-15 19:03:48] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-14 18:43:16] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-14 18:42:37] Derek Stepan from Stallions is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-08-14 18:42:37] Jordan Eberle from Stallions is injured from Exhaustion.
[2019-08-13 22:03:46] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-12 21:46:05] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-12 21:45:01] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Stallions lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-12 21:44:55] Game 760 - Unknown Player from Wildcats is injured (Upper Body) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-08-12 08:55:52] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-12 08:55:11] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Stallions lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-12 08:55:06] Game 752 - Unknown Player from Wildcats is injured (Sore Left Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-08-11 15:20:55] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-10 09:44:53] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-10 09:44:08] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-09 11:23:04] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-08 10:29:12] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-08 10:28:39] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Stallions lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-08-08 10:28:14] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-08-08 10:27:51] Chad Johnson of Stallions was sent to farm.
[2019-08-08 10:27:04] Stallions roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-08-08 10:27:03] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Stallions!Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-08 10:26:53] Auto Roster Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-08-08 10:26:53] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-08-05 00:01:38] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Stallions!Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-08-05 00:01:11] Erik Johnson from Stallions is back from Sore Left Knee Injury.
[2019-08-05 00:01:11] Both Stallions and Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-08-04 23:58:10] Auto Lines Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-08-04 23:58:09] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-08-04 23:58:09] Chad Johnson of Stallions was sent to pro.
[2019-08-03 23:38:50] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201881322303312822219230401613032421169323411610001861069971052223555772251758124245276879587481254979994817132385523.11%2364481.36%5955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%168092817727651519756
Total Regular Season81322303312822219230401613032421169323411610001861069971052223555772251758124245276879587481254979994817132385523.11%2364481.36%5955174354.79%899179450.11%531106349.95%168092817727651519756
Playoff
2017514000001418-430300000811-32110000067-121421350075201725766454184434911717317.65%17570.59%07113751.82%6810862.96%428251.22%11971106458944
Total Playoff514000001418-430300000811-32110000067-121421350075201725766454184434911717317.65%17570.59%07113751.82%6810862.96%428251.22%11971106458944