Stallions

GP: 37 | W: 21 | L: 13 | OTL: 3 | P: 45
GF: 92 | GA: 84 | PP%: 25.24% | PK%: 79.13%
GM : Marc-Andre Marinier | Morale : 63 | Team Overall : 75
Next Games #371 vs Tiringer
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan EberleX99.00716194908082888450838475837985073780
2Evander KaneX100.00918278898885878360798674657980074780
3Derek Stepan (A)X100.00726793888385918084857581738488072780
4Mikko Koivu (C)X99.00726388868284917888817589748892075780
5Paul ByronXXX100.00885894957982897551708084877481072760
6Jean-Gabriel PageauX100.00886990868282857484717682577580029750
7Kyle OkposoX100.00777089868883837958817766588186069750
8Max DomiXX100.00716581878082897764837170567174072730
9Cody EakinX100.00756794838080857282717383557881074730
10Erik JohnsonX100.00907680859592737550767496568087054810
11Aaron EkbladX99.00757182888789957750777780587385070780
12Kevan MillerX100.00927578788885766850736388507476066760
13Tyson BarrieX100.00716493878088788450897866597581069750
14Nick HoldenX100.00907195858785816850706678507578059750
15Michael StoneX100.00837192828882896650666583507579023750
16Mark PysykX100.00826594878084916750696577507276026740
17Christian FolinX100.00936790848881706850696675507173022730
18Justin SchultzX100.00716795878085707450816776507879065730
Scratches
1Wayne SimmondsXX100.00898784908584838167788478668487063780
2Colton SceviourXXX100.00806893828279807262707490567477062740
3Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX100.00987880818877607150667583567272065710
4Markus GranlundXXX100.00766196857882577054667482657173063700
TEAM AVERAGE99.8682698986848481755975748060778006075
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby98.0081838890797877787780778591072790
2Chad Johnson100.0074748087737572727371747276072730
3Anton Forsberg (R)100.0072748086737171747273756870051720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.337677838875757375747575757906575
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette78919083938899USA522550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jordan EberleStallionsRW371423374554652159381078.81%2477120.865101522870001492142.68%823512000.9624001241
2Evander KaneStallionsLW371811298108606755112436916.07%1681422.0163910850005875242.70%1782017110.71210534412
3Mikko KoivuStallionsC3710182803315566910128609.90%1368218.44591413821014392251.05%5701612000.8202003211
4Derek StepanStallionsC3710172754535527611940908.40%1980121.671457670001880252.25%8652422000.6736421041
5Kyle OkposoStallionsRW3751318-117541378927475.62%1056015.16011119000001148.65%37185000.6400010012
6Wayne SimmondsStallionsLW/RW306814-4241054478122577.41%748716.23347648000020050.00%14147000.5700011001
7Aaron EkbladStallionsD37111120582053486436281.56%4891424.72134794000198000.00%02333000.2600121000
8Tyson BarrieStallionsD372911415547376924212.90%2783622.62033578000041010.00%02235000.2600010001
9Paul ByronStallionsC/LW/RW373811-26054357321334.11%853814.551233330000120064.71%17287000.4100000000
10Erik JohnsonStallionsD36178-14764070523618192.78%6088124.48112171011097000.00%01328000.1800143000
11Max DomiStallionsC/LW37527-216052277516446.67%752114.092026350002362140.14%147157000.2700000011
12Cody EakinStallionsC37336-8552827385377.89%143609.75000020000111051.46%10359000.3300100001
13Nick HoldenStallionsD37044455284218360.00%4055014.87011011000172000.00%0213000.1500010000
14Justin SchultzStallionsD280332401227191160.00%2735712.7801112900005000.00%059000.1700000000
15Colton SceviourStallionsC/LW/RW27123610026232712163.70%536413.50000030001350038.89%1878000.1600000000
16Kevan MillerStallionsD311127235274118645.56%3052817.04101223000065000.00%1316000.0800100001
17Jean-Gabriel PageauStallionsC16202-1752019228169.09%323114.4600013000000050.00%10472000.1700001000
18Mark PysykStallionsD17112120131041425.00%51518.900000000005000.00%015100.2600000001
19Markus GranlundStallionsC/LW/RW20101-3001215147177.14%31969.8300001000030066.67%1522000.1047000000
20Nicolas DeslauriersStallionsLW/RW21011-395241420690.00%41989.46000000001230047.06%1731000.1000100000
21Christian FolinStallionsD17000-41954112130.00%21247.310000100007000.00%005000.0000000000
22Michael StoneStallionsD16000000111910100.00%1018811.760000200002000.00%003000.0000000000
Team Total or Average66684142226-148722579778311703746937.18%3821106216.612642688578411217787131049.77%2168263258210.41112914151581213
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden HoltbyStallions37211330.9312.17226860821182623200.85728370871
Team Total or Average37211330.9312.17226860821182623200.85728370871


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron EkbladStallionsD221997-03-22 15:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1ELCPro Only5,625,000$5,625,000$2,909,483$No
Anton ForsbergStallionsG261992-11-27 07:20:39Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$750,000$387,931$No
Braden HoltbyStallionsG291990-03-22 21:26:20No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$3,155,172$No
Chad JohnsonStallionsG321987-03-23 03:26:20No196 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$336,207$No
Christian FolinStallionsD281991-02-09 15:06:37No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$439,655$No
Cody EakinStallionsC271992-03-22 09:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro Only3,850,000$3,850,000$1,991,379$No
Colton SceviourStallionsC/LW/RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$491,379$No
Derek StepanStallionsC281991-03-23 03:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$3,362,069$No
Erik JohnsonStallionsD301989-03-22 15:26:19No232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$3,103,448$No
Evander KaneStallionsLW271992-03-22 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$2,715,517$No
Jean-Gabriel PageauStallionsC261993-03-22 15:26:19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$1,603,448$No
Jordan EberleStallionsRW281991-03-23 03:26:19No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$3,103,448$No
Justin SchultzStallionsD281991-03-23 03:26:19No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro Only4,125,000$4,125,000$2,133,621$No
Kevan MillerStallionsD311988-03-22 09:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$1,293,103$No
Kyle OkposoStallionsRW301989-03-22 15:26:19No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$3,103,448$No
Mark PysykStallionsD261993-03-22 15:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm2,050,000$2,050,000$1,060,345$No
Markus GranlundStallionsC/LW/RW251994-03-22 21:26:19No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$478,448$No
Max DomiStallionsC/LW231996-03-22 09:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,363,000$1,363,000$705,000$No
Michael StoneStallionsD281991-03-23 03:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo3UFAPro Only700,000$700,000$362,069$No
Mikko KoivuStallionsC351984-03-22 09:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$3,491,379$No
Nick HoldenStallionsD311988-03-22 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$956,897$No
Nicolas DeslauriersStallionsLW/RW271992-03-22 09:26:19Yes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$775,000$400,862$No
Paul ByronStallionsC/LW/RW291990-03-22 21:26:19No162 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro Only2,600,000$2,600,000$1,344,828$No
Tyson BarrieStallionsD271992-03-22 09:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$2,844,828$No
Wayne SimmondsStallionsLW/RW301989-03-22 15:26:19No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$2,056,034$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2528.08199 Lbs6 ft12.163,389,520$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
84,738,000$53,575,000$40,250,000$18,500,000$12,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneMikko KoivuJordan Eberle40122
2Paul ByronDerek StepanKyle Okposo30122
3Max DomiJean-Gabriel PageauCody Eakin20122
4Evander KaneCody EakinJordan Eberle10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonAaron Ekblad40122
2Kevan MillerTyson Barrie30122
3Nick HoldenMichael Stone20122
4Mark PysykChristian Folin10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneMikko KoivuJordan Eberle60122
2Paul ByronDerek StepanKyle Okposo40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonAaron Ekblad60122
2Kevan MillerTyson Barrie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneJordan Eberle60122
2Mikko KoivuDerek Stepan40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonAaron Ekblad60122
2Kevan MillerTyson Barrie40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander Kane60122Erik JohnsonAaron Ekblad60122
2Jordan Eberle40122Kevan MillerTyson Barrie40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneJordan Eberle60122
2Mikko KoivuDerek Stepan40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonAaron Ekblad60122
2Kevan MillerTyson Barrie40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evander KaneMikko KoivuJordan EberleErik JohnsonAaron Ekblad
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evander KaneMikko KoivuJordan EberleErik JohnsonAaron Ekblad
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jean-Gabriel Pageau, Max Domi, Paul ByronJean-Gabriel Pageau, Max DomiPaul Byron
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Justin Schultz, Nick Holden, Michael StoneJustin SchultzNick Holden, Michael Stone
Penalty Shots
Evander Kane, Jordan Eberle, Mikko Koivu, Derek Stepan, Paul Byron
Goalie
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 : Chad Johnson, #3 : Anton Forsberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bikers11000000514110000005140000000000021.000591400203041145220281030252150.00%5180.00%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%2214208167
2Bulldogs10000010321100000103210000000000021.0003360001113615111023210620000.00%3166.67%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%2113249188
3Dogbones20000020422000000000002000002042241.00043700110366202224752211454600.00%7185.71%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%462643203919
4Fighting Irish21000100330000000000002100010033030.750358001110611627171741839585120.00%70100.00%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%382147183416
5Icedogs22000000734220000007340000000000041.00071320000340621318310682327444125.00%60100.00%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%422544183316
6Jokers10000010431000000000001000001043121.0004480002113413714326109223266.67%20100.00%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%23132210199
7LumberJacks22000000624220000006240000000000041.00061016004110772012450602424379333.33%7185.71%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%442539183618
8Mariners512010011117-62100100053230200001614-850.500111930006221161614653318862759913215.38%20765.00%144282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%10359116468842
9Nordiques1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.0002350011003510111402261524300.00%5260.00%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%2011219178
10Oilers31100010871211000006601000001021140.6678132100304176331231310440475311436.36%7185.71%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%592967295830
11Penguins2020000046-22020000046-20000000000000.0004711000310571917210672043394125.00%9277.78%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%402244193517
12Pirates3100002011560000000000031000020115661.00011152600045410331304081023861715240.00%8187.50%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%593273295625
13Roadrunners3010001168-21000000123-12010001045-130.50068140023017821352268126257010110.00%10370.00%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%613265316230
14Sens2020000025-3000000000002020000025-300.000235001100592025140611820408225.00%5260.00%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%422341173619
15Storm21100000761211000007610000000000020.50071118003130772623280601420374375.00%5180.00%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%452938163517
16Tiringer21100000330000000000002110000033020.5003580020107228133107216113510330.00%30100.00%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%422443173418
Total37121301182928481887010115042819460017142420450.60892142234002827281211703873354443311823824937971032625.24%1152479.13%144282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%773434819348681337
18Wolf3120000067-12020000036-31100000031220.3336111700231075272127085262769600.00%6183.33%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%583064265629
_Since Last GM Reset37121301182928481887010115042819460017142420450.60892142234002827281211703873354443311823824937971032625.24%1152479.13%144282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%773434819348681337
_Vs Conference176501041473988420101023149923000312425-1230.676477211900141315758120114123616575190259348461430.43%571377.19%144282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%357205383160307149
_Vs Division74000030251015430000101459310000201156141.00025376200661052578058117102228212115316637.50%23482.61%044282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%148851586612861

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
3745L1921422341170118238249379700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
37121311829284
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
188710115042
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
194601714242
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
160021
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1032625.24%1152479.13%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
3873354443328272812
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
44282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
773434819348681337


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-05-069Storm3Stallions5WBoxScore
2 - 2019-05-0714Stallions3Mariners4LXXBoxScore
4 - 2019-05-0923Stallions2Pirates1WXXBoxScore
6 - 2019-05-1132Bikers1Stallions5WBoxScore
9 - 2019-05-1448Bulldogs2Stallions3WXXBoxScore
10 - 2019-05-1560Oilers2Stallions4WBoxScore
13 - 2019-05-1867Stallions3Pirates2WXXBoxScore
14 - 2019-05-1977Stallions2Dogbones1WXXBoxScore
16 - 2019-05-2185Stallions6Pirates2WBoxScore
18 - 2019-05-2394LumberJacks1Stallions2WBoxScore
20 - 2019-05-25108Stallions2Mariners5LBoxScore
22 - 2019-05-27112Stallions0Roadrunners2LBoxScore
24 - 2019-05-29121Icedogs2Stallions4WBoxScore
26 - 2019-05-31133Nordiques4Stallions2LBoxScore
28 - 2019-06-02148Mariners1Stallions2WBoxScore
30 - 2019-06-04152Stallions4Jokers3WXXBoxScore
33 - 2019-06-07168Stallions2Dogbones1WXXBoxScore
34 - 2019-06-08176Wolf3Stallions1LBoxScore
36 - 2019-06-10184Icedogs1Stallions3WBoxScore
38 - 2019-06-12191Stallions2Tiringer1WBoxScore
40 - 2019-06-14202Stallions2Fighting Irish1WBoxScore
42 - 2019-06-16212Storm3Stallions2LBoxScore
44 - 2019-06-18223Mariners2Stallions3WXBoxScore
46 - 2019-06-20231Stallions1Fighting Irish2LXBoxScore
48 - 2019-06-22249Stallions3Wolf1WBoxScore
50 - 2019-06-24253Penguins3Stallions2LBoxScore
52 - 2019-06-26263Stallions1Sens3LBoxScore
54 - 2019-06-28271Stallions4Roadrunners3WXXBoxScore
56 - 2019-06-30281Penguins3Stallions2LBoxScore
58 - 2019-07-02294Stallions1Tiringer2LBoxScore
59 - 2019-07-03300Roadrunners3Stallions2LXXBoxScore
60 - 2019-07-04314Oilers4Stallions2LBoxScore
62 - 2019-07-06327Wolf3Stallions2LBoxScore
65 - 2019-07-09338Stallions2Oilers1WXXBoxScore
66 - 2019-07-10344Stallions1Sens2LBoxScore
68 - 2019-07-12354LumberJacks1Stallions4WBoxScore
70 - 2019-07-14360Stallions1Mariners5LBoxScore
72 - 2019-07-16371Tiringer-Stallions-
74 - 2019-07-18385Fighting Irish-Stallions-
77 - 2019-07-21396Stallions-Wolf-
79 - 2019-07-23406Stallions-Gongshow-
80 - 2019-07-24409Stallions-LumberJacks-
82 - 2019-07-26419Fighting Irish-Stallions-
84 - 2019-07-28432Dogbones-Stallions-
86 - 2019-07-30447Stallions-Bikers-
87 - 2019-07-31454Bulldogs-Stallions-
90 - 2019-08-03468Tiringer-Stallions-
91 - 2019-08-04478Stallions-Jokers-
93 - 2019-08-06488Bikers-Stallions-
94 - 2019-08-07495Stallions-LumberJacks-
95 - 2019-08-08506LumberJacks-Stallions-
98 - 2019-08-11523Stallions-Bulldogs-
99 - 2019-08-12528Dogbones-Stallions-
100 - 2019-08-13541Stallions-Penguins-
102 - 2019-08-15547Pirates-Stallions-
103 - 2019-08-16558Stallions-Flash-
105 - 2019-08-18568Stallions-Bulldogs-
106 - 2019-08-19575Flash-Stallions-
107 - 2019-08-20587Pirates-Stallions-
109 - 2019-08-22599Stallions-Pirates-
110 - 2019-08-23605Stallions-Nordiques-
112 - 2019-08-25616Flash-Stallions-
114 - 2019-08-27628Stallions-Penguins-
116 - 2019-08-29633Sens-Stallions-
117 - 2019-08-30648Nordiques-Stallions-
119 - 2019-09-01655Stallions-Flash-
120 - 2019-09-02664Stallions-Bikers-
121 - 2019-09-03672Jokers-Stallions-
124 - 2019-09-06688Bikers-Stallions-
126 - 2019-09-08703Stallions-Oilers-
127 - 2019-09-09711Sens-Stallions-
129 - 2019-09-11723Bulldogs-Stallions-
130 - 2019-09-12725Stallions-Storm-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
131 - 2019-09-13737Stallions-Gongshow-
133 - 2019-09-15744Stallions-Storm-
134 - 2019-09-16751Gongshow-Stallions-
135 - 2019-09-17768Gongshow-Stallions-
136 - 2019-09-18774Stallions-Icedogs-
137 - 2019-09-19782Stallions-Nordiques-
139 - 2019-09-21793Roadrunners-Stallions-
142 - 2019-09-24807Stallions-Icedogs-
143 - 2019-09-25812Jokers-Stallions-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001000
Ticket Price100755035200
Attendance69,13868,49570,14970,77917,305
Attendance PCT96.03%95.13%97.43%98.30%96.14%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
23 16437 - 96.69% 1,745,079$31,411,422$17000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
40,382,316$ 84,738,000$ 53,450,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
584,400$ 40,116,803$ 0$ 25 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
40,136,817$ 75 588,193$ 44,114,475$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
44,661,067$ 83,946,803$ -74,764,275$ -79,288,525$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Evander KaneAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Paul ByronAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Max DomiAGE:23PO:0OV:73
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Matt ReadAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Derek StepanAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Mikko KoivuAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Paul ByronAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Max DomiAGE:23PO:0OV:73
Cody EakinAGE:27PO:0OV:73
*Cedric PaquetteAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:70
*Seth GriffithAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Jordan EberleAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Paul ByronAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Kyle OkposoAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:27PO:0OV:71
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:70
Adam CracknellAGE:32PO:0OV:65

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Erik JohnsonAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Aaron EkbladAGE:22PO:0OV:78
Kevan MillerAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Tyson BarrieAGE:27PO:0OV:75
Nick HoldenAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Michael StoneAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Mark PysykAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Christian FolinAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Justin SchultzAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Braden HoltbyAGE:29PO:0OV:79
Chad JohnsonAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Anton ForsbergAGE:26PO:0OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Borna RendulicStallions
Danill TarasovStallions
Dennis EverbergStallions
Ilya samsonovStallions
Jiri SekacStallions
Juho LammikkoStallions
Mackenzie SkapskiStallions
Nick BaptisteStallions
Ryan CulkinStallions
Stanislav GalievStallions

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019PIR WOL
2023STL STL STL STL



[2019-05-12 10:49:42] - TRADE : From Stallions to Dogbones : Y:2023-RND:2-STL.
[2019-05-12 10:49:42] - TRADE : From Dogbones to Stallions : Y:2019-RND:4-WOL.
[2019-05-11 10:30:12] - Adam Cracknell was added to Stallions.
[2019-05-06 16:34:53] - Michael Stone was added to Stallions.
[2019-04-30 23:32:33] - Al Montoya was released.
[2019-04-30 23:32:33] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Al Montoya.
[2019-04-30 23:32:16] - Jonathan Bernier was released.
[2019-04-30 23:32:16] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Jonathan Bernier.
[2019-04-30 23:31:11] - Mark Streit was released.
[2019-04-30 23:31:11] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Mark Streit.
[2019-04-29 10:42:35] - Tomas Plekanec was released.
[2019-04-29 10:42:35] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Tomas Plekanec.
[2019-04-25 10:42:51] - Kevin Shattenkirk was released.
[2019-04-25 10:42:51] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Kevin Shattenkirk.
[2019-04-23 22:08:42] - Chad Johnson was added to Stallions.
[2019-04-01 16:22:17] - Andrej Sekera was released.
[2019-04-01 16:22:17] - Stallions paid 5 500 000 $ to release Andrej Sekera.
[2019-04-01 16:18:40] - Mike Cammalleri was released.
[2019-04-01 16:18:40] - Stallions paid 1 500 000 $ to release Mike Cammalleri.
[2019-02-20 11:56:53] - TRADE : From Stallions to Dogbones : Vladimir Tarasenko (80).
[2019-02-20 11:56:53] - TRADE : From Dogbones to Stallions : Aaron Ekblad (78), Max Domi (74), Jordan Eberle (78).



[2019-06-15 16:31:40] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 16:31:17] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 16:30:13] Both Stallions and Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-15 16:29:30] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 16:29:26] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-15 16:29:25] Game 350 - Matt Read from Wildcats is injured (Bruised Left Arm) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-06-15 12:25:50] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 12:24:38] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 12:24:21] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-15 12:23:45] Wayne Simmonds from Stallions is back from Torn Left Knee Ligaments Injury.
[2019-06-15 12:23:45] Stallions lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-14 20:46:34] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-14 20:45:07] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-14 20:17:45] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-14 20:17:21] Both Stallions and Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-13 14:45:30] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-13 14:33:18] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-13 14:33:07] Both Stallions and Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-13 14:32:38] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-12 02:40:01] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-12 02:26:29] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-12 02:25:50] Both Stallions and Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-10 23:26:21] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-10 23:11:12] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-10 23:11:05] Colton Sceviour from Stallions is back from Torn Left Knee Ligaments Injury.
[2019-06-10 23:10:18] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-10 23:09:37] Both Stallions and Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-09 23:08:28] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-09 23:01:10] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-09 22:59:26] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-09 22:59:15] Stallions lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-09 22:54:51] Auto Lines Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-06-09 22:54:51] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-06-07 21:52:05] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 21:51:42] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 21:51:23] Both Stallions and Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-07 21:51:17] Game 294 - Wayne Simmonds from Stallions is injured (Torn Left Knee Ligaments) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-06-07 10:38:21] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 10:37:57] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 10:36:27] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 10:36:22] Both Stallions and Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-07 10:33:21] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-06-07 10:33:18] Wildcats lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-06-06 16:00:01] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018371213011829284818870101150428194600171424204592142234002827281211703873354443311823824937971032625.24%1152479.13%144282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%773434819348681337
Total Regular Season371213011829284818870101150428194600171424204592142234002827281211703873354443311823824937971032625.24%1152479.13%144282653.51%39983747.67%23848449.17%773434819348681337
Playoff
2017514000001418-430300000811-32110000067-121421350075201725766454184434911717317.65%17570.59%07113751.82%6810862.96%428251.22%11971106458944
Total Playoff514000001418-430300000811-32110000067-121421350075201725766454184434911717317.65%17570.59%07113751.82%6810862.96%428251.22%11971106458944