Stallions

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Marc-Andre Marinier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 76
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Vladimir TarasenkoX100.00726996918884918750839174827687076800
2Mikko Koivu (C)X100.00686291868285898293857993758692074800
3Derek Stepan (A)X100.00646795888384908184847885658388073780
4Paul ByronXXX100.00865892957781877970768289797277070780
5Wayne SimmondsX100.00918769908584918257778779768287040780
6Evander KaneX100.00878266898885788159738875697680055760
7Kyle OkposoX100.00757092868884728366828371778086075760
8Mike CammalleriXXX100.00736092888083677770807469718586065740
9Markus GranlundXXX100.00696195857783757753708374787073072730
10Andrej Sekera (A)X100.00736595868387917550817283538184070770
11Erik JohnsonX100.00907695859588527350806887507886037770
12Nick HoldenX100.00917190858786907650797578557478070770
Scratches
1Jean-Gabriel PageauX100.00916993868282897586767492567478064770
2Tomas PlekanecX100.00746093888282857486747387559088040760
3Cody EakinX100.00796783838082656884696681507578055700
4Kevin ShattenkirkX100.00807087868585908050877670568088053770
5Justin SchultzX100.00766790878086888050867677567679054760
6Mark PysykX100.00766597888084916850706884507175066750
7Tyson BarrieX100.00696494878089857750847260537380028730
8Mark StreitX100.00716091868084757450797168528488019730
9Christian FolinX100.00846789848480556750696777496971019710
TEAM AVERAGE100.0078679087838481776278767962788205676
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby100.0085888990838584808183848188040820
Scratches
1Jonathan Bernier100.0081768181817776787978807579073770
TEAM AVERAGE100.008382858682818079808182788405780
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette-78898386918699USA522550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrej SekeraStallionsD311987-03-23 03:26:19No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No
Braden HoltbyStallionsG281990-03-22 21:26:20No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$No
Christian FolinStallionsD281991-02-09 15:06:37No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro Only0$0$No
Cody EakinStallionsC261992-03-22 09:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro Only3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$No
Derek StepanStallionsC271991-03-23 03:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No
Erik JohnsonStallionsD291989-03-22 15:26:19No232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo6UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
Evander KaneStallionsLW261992-03-22 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$No
Jean-Gabriel PageauStallionsC251993-03-22 15:26:19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Jonathan BernierStallionsG291989-03-22 15:26:20No184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Justin SchultzStallionsD271991-03-23 03:26:19No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro Only0$0$No
Kevin ShattenkirkStallionsD281990-03-22 21:26:19No208 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Kyle OkposoStallionsRW291989-03-22 15:26:19No217 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
Mark PysykStallionsD251993-03-22 15:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Mark StreitStallionsD401978-03-22 21:26:19No191 Lbs5 ft11YesNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Markus GranlundStallionsC/LW/RW241994-03-22 21:26:19No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$No
Mike CammalleriStallionsC/LW/RW351983-03-23 03:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
Mikko KoivuStallionsC341984-03-22 09:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,750,000$6,750,000$6,750,000$No
Nick HoldenStallionsD301988-03-22 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,850,000$1,850,000$1,850,000$No
Paul ByronStallionsC/LW/RW281990-03-22 21:26:19No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro Only2,600,000$2,600,000$2,600,000$No
Tomas PlekanecStallionsC351983-03-23 03:26:19No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0UFAPro Only0$0$No
Tyson BarrieStallionsD261992-03-22 09:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0ELCPro Only0$0$No
Vladimir TarasenkoStallionsRW261992-03-22 09:26:19No219 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo6ELCPro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$No
Wayne SimmondsStallionsRW291989-03-22 15:26:19No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2328.91198 Lbs6 ft01.782,991,304$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
68,800,000$48,025,000$41,450,000$31,500,000$19,500,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul ByronMikko KoivuVladimir Tarasenko40023
2Derek StepanWayne Simmonds32023
3Evander KaneKyle Okposo20122
4Markus GranlundMike Cammalleri8122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
135032
2Andrej Sekera30122
3Erik JohnsonNick Holden25131
4Erik Johnson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko KoivuVladimir Tarasenko60005
2Evander KaneDerek StepanKyle Okposo40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andrej SekeraNick Holden40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul Byron60050
240050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrej SekeraErik Johnson60050
2Nick Holden40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160050Erik JohnsonNick Holden60050
2Paul Byron40050Andrej Sekera40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko KoivuVladimir Tarasenko60023
2Derek Stepan40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andrej Sekera60122
2Nick Holden40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikko KoivuVladimir Tarasenko
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Paul ByronWayne SimmondsAndrej SekeraErik Johnson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vladimir Tarasenko, , Mikko KoivuVladimir Tarasenko, Mikko Koivu
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Nick HoldenErik Johnson, Andrej Sekera
Penalty Shots
Vladimir Tarasenko, , Evander Kane, Kyle Okposo, Mikko Koivu
Goalie
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001000
Ticket Price100755035200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 68,800,000$ 25,875,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 14 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ -58,206,800$ -58,206,800$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Paul ByronAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Evander KaneAGE:26PO:0OV:76
Mike CammalleriAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Markus GranlundAGE:24PO:0OV:73
Matt ReadAGE:31PO:0OV:72
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:26PO:0OV:65
Mikko KoivuAGE:34PO:0OV:80
Derek StepanAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Paul ByronAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:25PO:0OV:77
Tomas PlekanecAGE:35PO:0OV:76
Mike CammalleriAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Colton SceviourAGE:28PO:0OV:73
Markus GranlundAGE:24PO:0OV:73
*Cedric PaquetteAGE:24PO:0OV:71
Cody EakinAGE:26PO:0OV:70
*Seth GriffithAGE:24PO:0OV:67
Vladimir TarasenkoAGE:26PO:0OV:80
Paul ByronAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Wayne SimmondsAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Kyle OkposoAGE:29PO:0OV:76
Mike CammalleriAGE:35PO:0OV:74
Markus GranlundAGE:24PO:0OV:73
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:26PO:0OV:65

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Andrej SekeraAGE:31PO:0OV:77
Kevin ShattenkirkAGE:28PO:0OV:77
Erik JohnsonAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Nick HoldenAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Justin SchultzAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Mark PysykAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Kevan MillerAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Tyson BarrieAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Mark StreitAGE:40PO:0OV:73
Christian FolinAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Braden HoltbyAGE:28PO:0OV:82
Jonathan BernierAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Al MontoyaAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Anton ForsbergAGE:26PO:0OV:3

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Borna RendulicStallions
Danill TarasovStallions
Dennis EverbergStallions
Ilya samsonovStallions
Jiri SekacStallions
Juho LammikkoStallions
Mackenzie SkapskiStallions
Nick BaptisteStallions
Ryan CulkinStallions
Stanislav GalievStallions

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019PIR



[2019-01-22 22:54:40] - TRADE : From Stallions to Penguins : Viktor Arvidsson (77).
[2019-01-22 22:54:40] - TRADE : From Penguins to Stallions : Tyson Barrie (73), Y:2019-RND:2-PIR.
[2019-01-16 13:22:32] - Anton Forsberg has been deleted from Stallions.
[2019-01-16 13:21:16] - Anton Forsberg was added to Stallions.
[2019-01-02 21:55:31] - Patrick Wiercioch retired from Stallions
[2019-01-02 21:52:20] - Stanislav Galiev has been added to Stallions.
[2019-01-02 21:52:09] - Stanislav Galiev retired from Stallions
[2019-01-02 21:50:49] - Viktor Stalberg retired from Stallions
[2018-10-28 13:16:32] - Wildcats was eliminated at round 2 of year 2017.
[2018-10-21 00:36:51] - Stallions was eliminated at round 1 of year 2017.
[2018-10-07 11:56:41] - Mark Streit was added to Stallions.
[2018-10-07 11:56:41] - Stallions claimed Mark Streit from waivers by Sens for 250 000 $.
[2018-10-06 01:20:36] - Stallions show interest in Mark Streit from waiver.
[2018-10-03 23:56:06] - TRADE : From Stallions to Storm : Alex Killorn (75), Erik Haula (73), Brett Pesce (77), Petr Mrazek (75), Luca Sbisa (75), Adam Pelech (71).
[2018-10-03 23:56:06] - TRADE : From Storm to Stallions : Braden Holtby (82), Erik Johnson (77).
[2018-09-26 22:49:07] - TRADE : From Stallions to Oilers : Torey Krug (75).
[2018-09-26 22:49:07] - TRADE : From Oilers to Stallions : Paul Byron (78), Jean-Gabriel Pageau (77), Erik Haula (73).
[2018-09-26 22:37:39] - TRADE : From Stallions to Mariners : Y:2022-RND:5-JKS, Y:2022-RND:5-JKS, Y:2022-RND:5-JKS.
[2018-09-26 22:37:39] - TRADE : From Mariners to Stallions : Tomas Plekanec (76).
[2018-09-26 22:33:02] - TRADE : From Storm to Stallions : Wayne Simmonds (78), Y:2022-RND:5-JKS, Y:2022-RND:5-JKS, Y:2022-RND:5-JKS.
[2018-09-26 22:33:02] - TRADE : From Stallions to Storm : Sven Baertschi (73), Adam Erne (67), Johan Larsson (70).
[2018-09-12 10:24:38] - TRADE : From Stallions to Penguins : Semyon Varlamov (73), Y:2021-RND:3-STL, Y:2022-RND:3-STL, Y:2022-RND:3-STL, Y:2022-RND:3-STL.
[2018-09-12 10:24:38] - TRADE : From Penguins to Stallions : Petr Mrazek (75), Christian Folin (71).
[2018-09-09 20:14:06] - TRADE : From Stallions to Storm : Joonas Donskoi (70), Marc Methot (75), Y:2020-RND:3-JKS, Y:2022-RND:4-STL, Y:2022-RND:4-STL, Y:2022-RND:4-STL.
[2018-09-09 20:14:06] - TRADE : From Storm to Stallions : Kevin Shattenkirk (77).
[2018-09-09 20:09:22] - TRADE : From Stallions to Thunder : Tomas Hertl (75), Carl Soderberg (70), Nate Schmidt (72), Dmitrij Jaskin (69), Jakub Zboril (P), Nikita Scherbak (P), Y:2018-RND:3-MRS.
[2018-09-09 20:09:22] - TRADE : From Thunder to Stallions : Viktor Arvidsson (77), Evander Kane (76), Torey Krug (75).
[2018-08-27 10:38:03] - TRADE : From Penguins to Stallions : Justin Schultz (76).
[2018-08-27 10:38:03] - TRADE : From Stallions to Penguins : David Desharnais (69), Y:2019-RND:3-STO, Y:2022-RND:5-STL, Y:2022-RND:5-STL, Y:2022-RND:5-STL.
[2018-08-22 18:09:20] - New Record for Team's Most Penalties Minutes (58) in 1 Game for Stallions!
[2018-08-21 23:59:44] - Andrej Sekera has been selected as assistant for Stallions.
[2018-08-21 23:59:44] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stallions.
[2018-08-21 23:59:44] - Derek Stepan has been selected as assistant for Stallions.
[2018-08-21 23:59:44] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Stallions.
[2018-08-21 23:59:44] - Mikko Koivu has been selected as captain for Stallions.
[2018-08-21 23:59:44] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Stallions.



[2019-01-22 22:54:40] TRADE : From Stallions to Penguins : Viktor Arvidsson (77).
[2019-01-22 22:54:40] TRADE : From Penguins to Stallions : Tyson Barrie (73), Y:2019-RND:2-PIR.
[2019-01-21 22:35:15] Anton Forsberg of Stallions was sent to farm.
[2019-01-21 22:35:12] Stallions roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 3 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 12 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-01-16 13:22:32] Anton Forsberg has been deleted from Stallions.
[2019-01-16 13:21:16] Anton Forsberg was added to Stallions.
[2019-01-02 21:55:31] Patrick Wiercioch retired from Stallions
[2019-01-02 21:52:20] Stanislav Galiev has been added to Stallions.
[2019-01-02 21:52:09] Stanislav Galiev retired from Stallions
[2019-01-02 21:50:49] Viktor Stalberg retired from Stallions
[2018-11-24 13:33:29] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2018-11-20 12:28:09] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2018-11-20 12:25:54] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2018-11-20 12:14:07] 1 000 000 $ was added to Stallions bank account.
[2018-11-20 12:13:54] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2018-11-15 22:07:07] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2018-11-14 22:53:12] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2018-11-14 13:23:50] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2017514000001418-430300000811-32110000067-121421350075201725766454184434911717317.65%17570.59%07113751.82%6810862.96%428251.22%11971106458944
Total Playoff514000001418-430300000811-32110000067-121421350075201725766454184434911717317.65%17570.59%07113751.82%6810862.96%428251.22%11971106458944