Stallions

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Marc-Andre Marinier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 76
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan EberleX100.00716194908082888450838475837985081780
2Evander KaneX100.00918278898885878360798674657980087780
3Derek Stepan (A)X100.00726793888385918084857581738488085780
4Mikko Koivu (C)X100.00726388868284917888817589748892083780
5Wayne SimmondsXX100.00898784908584838167788478668487086780
6Carl HagelinX100.00846792958081877452767289548483080770
7Jean-Gabriel PageauX100.00886990868282857484717682577580077750
8Kyle OkposoX100.00777089868883837958817766588186087750
9Ryan DzingelXX100.00746690877982867954748367657175078740
10Max DomiXX100.00716581878082897764837170567174081730
11Andre BurakovskyX100.00736489878279597764747974597476087730
12Marcus JohanssonXX100.00616689898481357760787569568181025710
13Erik JohnsonX100.00907680859592737550767496568087080810
14Aaron EkbladX100.00757182888789957750777780587385083780
15Kevan MillerX100.00927578788885766850736388507476083760
16Tyson BarrieX100.00716493878088788450897866597581078760
17Nick HoldenX100.00907195858785816850706678507578070750
18Justin SchultzX100.00716795878085707450816776507879078740
Scratches
1Cody EakinX100.00756794838080857282717383557881080730
2Nicolas Deslauriers (R)XX100.00987880818877607150667583567272045720
3Michael StoneX100.00837192828882896650666583507579055750
4Mark PysykX100.00826594878084916750696577507276019740
TEAM AVERAGE100.0080708887848480766076757859778107376
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Braden Holtby100.0081838890797877787780778591077800
2Jimmy Howard100.0076868989757675757677768583081780
3Chad Johnson100.0074748087737572727371747276079730
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007781868976767575757676818307977
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Peter Laviolette78919083938899USA531550,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aaron EkbladStallionsD221997-03-22 15:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0ELCPro Only0$0$No
Andre BurakovskyStallionsLW231996-03-22 09:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Braden HoltbyStallionsG291990-03-22 21:26:20No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm6,100,000$6,100,000$6,100,000$No
Carl HagelinStallionsLW301989-03-22 15:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$No
Chad JohnsonStallionsG321987-03-23 03:26:20No196 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Cody EakinStallionsC271992-03-22 09:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro Only3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$No
Derek StepanStallionsC281991-03-23 03:26:19No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No
Erik JohnsonStallionsD301989-03-22 15:26:19No232 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo5UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
Evander KaneStallionsLW271992-03-22 09:26:19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Jean-Gabriel PageauStallionsC261993-03-22 15:26:19No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$3,100,000$No
Jimmy HowardStallionsG341985-03-22 15:26:20No218 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro Only656,000$656,000$656,000$No
Jordan EberleStallionsRW281991-03-23 03:26:19No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
Justin SchultzStallionsD281991-03-23 03:26:19No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro Only0$0$No
Kevan MillerStallionsD311988-03-22 09:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No
Kyle OkposoStallionsRW301989-03-22 15:26:19No220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo5UFAPro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$No
Marcus JohanssonStallionsLW/RW281991-03-23 03:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$No
Mark PysykStallionsD261993-03-22 15:26:19No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Max DomiStallionsC/LW231996-03-22 09:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$No
Michael StoneStallionsD281991-03-23 03:26:19No210 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo2UFAPro Only700,000$700,000$700,000$No
Mikko KoivuStallionsC351984-03-22 09:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nick HoldenStallionsD311988-03-22 09:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Nicolas DeslauriersStallionsLW/RW271992-03-22 09:26:19Yes212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$No
Ryan DzingelStallionsLW/RW261993-03-22 15:26:19No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$No
Tyson BarrieStallionsD271992-03-22 09:26:19No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$No
Wayne SimmondsStallionsLW/RW301989-03-22 15:26:19No185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2528.24202 Lbs6 ft11.242,238,240$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
55,956,000$40,250,000$18,500,000$12,000,000$12,000,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneDerek StepanJordan Eberle40032
2Ryan DzingelMikko KoivuWayne Simmonds37032
3Andre BurakovskyMax DomiKyle Okposo17041
4Carl HagelinJean-Gabriel PageauMarcus Johansson6131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonAaron Ekblad43041
2Tyson BarrieJustin Schultz32041
3Nick HoldenKevan Miller20140
4Aaron EkbladTyson Barrie5131
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Evander KaneMikko KoivuJordan Eberle60005
2Max DomiDerek StepanWayne Simmonds40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyson BarrieAaron Ekblad60032
2Erik JohnsonJustin Schultz40032
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko KoivuCarl Hagelin60050
2Jean-Gabriel PageauWayne Simmonds40050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonAaron Ekblad60050
2Kevan MillerNick Holden40050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko Koivu60041Erik JohnsonAaron Ekblad60050
2Jean-Gabriel Pageau40041Kevan MillerNick Holden40050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikko KoivuJordan Eberle60023
2Derek StepanEvander Kane40023
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik JohnsonAaron Ekblad60041
2Tyson BarrieNick Holden40041
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Evander KaneMikko KoivuJordan EberleTyson BarrieAaron Ekblad
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Carl HagelinJean-Gabriel PageauWayne SimmondsErik JohnsonKevan Miller
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Eberle, Mikko Koivu, Evander KaneJordan Eberle, Mikko KoivuJean-Gabriel Pageau
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Erik Johnson, Aaron Ekblad, Tyson BarrieTyson BarrieErik Johnson, Aaron Ekblad
Penalty Shots
Evander Kane, Jordan Eberle, Wayne Simmonds, Ryan Dzingel, Andre Burakovsky
Goalie
#1 : Braden Holtby, #2 : Jimmy Howard, #3 : Chad Johnson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity40004000400040001000
Ticket Price100755035200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 55,956,000$ 38,106,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 15 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ -58,651,644$ -58,651,644$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Evander KaneAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Carl HagelinAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Ryan DzingelAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Max DomiAGE:23PO:0OV:73
Andre BurakovskyAGE:23PO:0OV:73
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Matt ReadAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Derek StepanAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Mikko KoivuAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Jean-Gabriel PageauAGE:26PO:0OV:75
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Max DomiAGE:23PO:0OV:73
Cody EakinAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:71
*Cedric PaquetteAGE:25PO:0OV:70
*Seth GriffithAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Jordan EberleAGE:28PO:0OV:78
Wayne SimmondsAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Kyle OkposoAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Colton SceviourAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Ryan DzingelAGE:26PO:0OV:74
*Nicolas DeslauriersAGE:27PO:0OV:72
Marcus JohanssonAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Markus GranlundAGE:25PO:0OV:71
Adam CracknellAGE:32PO:0OV:65

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Erik JohnsonAGE:30PO:0OV:81
Aaron EkbladAGE:22PO:0OV:78
Kevan MillerAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Tyson BarrieAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Nick HoldenAGE:31PO:0OV:75
Michael StoneAGE:28PO:0OV:75
Christian FolinAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Justin SchultzAGE:28PO:0OV:74
Mark PysykAGE:26PO:0OV:74
Braden HoltbyAGE:29PO:0OV:80
Jimmy HowardAGE:34PO:0OV:78
Chad JohnsonAGE:32PO:0OV:73
*Anton ForsbergAGE:26PO:0OV:72

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aleksi HeponiemiStallions201834
Borna RendulicStallions
Danill TarasovStallions
Dennis EverbergStallions
Ilya samsonovStallions
Jiri SekacStallions
Juho LammikkoStallions
Mackenzie SkapskiStallions
Nick BaptisteStallions
Olli JuoleviStallions
Ryan CulkinStallions
Stanislav GalievStallions

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
2019WOL
2023STL



[2019-09-15 13:14:08] - Stallions was eliminated at round 3 of year 2018.
[2019-09-04 20:31:50] - Wildcats was eliminated at round 2 of year 2018.
[2019-07-23 22:49:38] - Marcus Johansson was added to Stallions.
[2019-07-23 22:49:38] - Stallions claimed Marcus Johansson from waivers by Nordiques for 250 000 $.
[2019-07-22 20:15:27] - Stallions show interest in Marcus Johansson from waiver.
[2019-07-21 19:49:38] - TRADE : From Stallions to Sens : Y:2023-RND:5-STL.
[2019-07-21 19:49:38] - TRADE : From Sens to Stallions : Jimmy Howard (78).
[2019-07-11 00:57:42] - TRADE : From Stallions to Mariners : Paul Byron (77).
[2019-07-11 00:57:42] - TRADE : From Mariners to Stallions : Andre Burakovsky (73), Carl Hagelin (77).
[2019-06-24 22:48:01] - TRADE : From Stallions to Sens : Y:2023-RND:1-STL, Y:2019-RND:2-PIR, Y:2023-RND:3-STL.
[2019-06-24 22:48:01] - TRADE : From Sens to Stallions : Ryan Dzingel (74), Aleksi Heponiemi (P), Olli Juolevi (P).
[2019-05-12 10:49:42] - TRADE : From Stallions to Dogbones : Y:2023-RND:2-STL.
[2019-05-12 10:49:42] - TRADE : From Dogbones to Stallions : Y:2019-RND:4-WOL.
[2019-05-11 10:30:12] - Adam Cracknell was added to Stallions.
[2019-05-06 16:34:53] - Michael Stone was added to Stallions.
[2019-04-30 23:32:33] - Al Montoya was released.
[2019-04-30 23:32:33] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Al Montoya.
[2019-04-30 23:32:16] - Jonathan Bernier was released.
[2019-04-30 23:32:16] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Jonathan Bernier.
[2019-04-30 23:31:11] - Mark Streit was released.
[2019-04-30 23:31:11] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Mark Streit.
[2019-04-29 10:42:35] - Tomas Plekanec was released.
[2019-04-29 10:42:35] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Tomas Plekanec.
[2019-04-25 10:42:51] - Kevin Shattenkirk was released.
[2019-04-25 10:42:51] - Stallions paid 0 $ to release Kevin Shattenkirk.



[2019-10-06 14:40:48] Stallions - Year : 2022 - Round : 4 draft pick is used twice. It was delete from team Storm.
[2019-10-06 14:40:47] Stallions - Year : 2022 - Round : 4 draft pick is used twice. It was delete from team Storm.
[2019-10-06 14:40:43] Stallions - Year : 2022 - Round : 2 draft pick is used twice. It was delete from team Dogbones.
[2019-10-06 14:40:42] Stallions - Year : 2022 - Round : 2 draft pick is used twice. It was delete from team Dogbones.
[2019-10-06 14:40:42] Stallions - Year : 2022 - Round : 1 draft pick is used twice. It was delete from team Dogbones.
[2019-10-06 14:40:42] Stallions - Year : 2022 - Round : 1 draft pick is used twice. It was delete from team Dogbones.
[2019-10-06 14:40:16] Stallions - Year : 2022 - Round : 3 draft pick is used twice. It was delete from team Penguins.
[2019-10-06 14:40:16] Stallions - Year : 2022 - Round : 3 draft pick is used twice. It was delete from team Penguins.
[2019-10-06 14:40:16] Stallions - Year : 2022 - Round : 5 draft pick is used twice. It was delete from team Penguins.
[2019-10-06 14:40:16] Stallions - Year : 2022 - Round : 5 draft pick is used twice. It was delete from team Penguins.
[2019-09-28 15:22:05] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-28 14:14:15] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-28 14:11:15] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-28 13:56:39] 1 500 000 $ was added to Stallions bank account.
[2019-09-28 13:56:27] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-26 23:25:41] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-26 23:23:47] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-26 23:05:47] 2 000 000 $ was added to Stallions bank account.
[2019-09-26 23:05:16] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-22 20:45:45] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-22 20:44:08] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-21 16:01:14] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-19 20:08:03] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-19 11:30:54] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-17 22:16:49] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-16 22:04:52] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-16 10:13:06] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-15 13:14:30] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-15 13:14:08] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Pekka Rinne of Bulldogs (0,941) / 2 - Derek Stepan of Stallions (2-2-4) / 3 - Alexander Radulov of Bulldogs (4-0-4)
[2019-09-15 13:13:28] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-15 12:52:55] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-15 12:52:48] Successfully loaded Stallions lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-15 12:52:25] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-14 12:37:06] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-14 12:37:01] Nick Holden from Stallions is back from Strained Right Knee Injury.
[2019-09-14 12:37:00] Game 96 - Nick Holden from Stallions is injured (Strained Right Knee) and is out for 2 days.
[2019-09-14 12:36:10] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-12 23:05:12] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-12 23:04:25] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-12 23:03:46] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-12 23:03:44] Successfully loaded Stallions lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-09-12 23:03:44] Andre Burakovsky of Stallions was sent to pro.
[2019-09-12 23:02:49] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-11 23:23:57] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-11 23:23:49] Auto Lines Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-09-11 23:20:17] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-10 23:14:29] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-10 23:14:09] Auto Lines Function has been run for Stallions.
[2019-09-10 23:13:24] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.
[2019-09-09 21:21:07] Current fund for Stallions is under 0 $.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Playoff
2017514000001418-430300000811-32110000067-121421350075201725766454184434911717317.65%17570.59%07113751.82%6810862.96%428251.22%11971106458944
2018191180000053521954000002022-210640000033303225396149001320164659213254187559019521943854611.11%632068.25%022547047.87%24243955.13%14426554.34%407241412171324159
Total Playoff241212000006770-31257000002833-5127500000393722467117184002025184831270320232977423826855571912.68%802568.75%029660748.76%31054756.67%18634753.60%526312518217414204