Wildcats

GP: 79 | W: 29 | L: 45 | OTL: 5 | P: 63
GF: 367 | GA: 480 | PP%: 41.59% | PK%: 42.36%
GM : Marc-Andre Marinier | Morale : 41 | Team Overall : 70
Next Games #804 vs Dynamos
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Max DomiXX100.00716581878082897764837170567174074740
2Andre BurakovskyX100.00736489878279597764747974597476088730
3Cedric Paquette (R)X100.00916884838576576866666977527574048700
4Matt ReadX100.00806197838176356350606681507775055670
5Seth Griffith (R)X100.00696694878076356750647069536871070660
6Adam CracknellX100.00926895768973356150606277507172069650
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0079659084837752695768707553737406769
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chad Johnson100.0074748087737572727371747276071730
2Anton Forsberg (R)100.0072748086737171747273756870055720
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.007374808773737273737275707306373
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Doug Weight82709093706799USA472800,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andre BurakovskyWildcats (STL)LW5042611033323551402527916416.67%2890218.0414173125881011335170.00%606528012.2823100933
2Matt ReadWildcats (STL)LW35344781-7221044472739417712.45%2276621.901417313464000002171.43%357844052.1100110623
3Cedric PaquetteWildcats (STL)C2072431-1171525248431598.33%831415.71178829000000061.81%2542024001.9700120061
4Ryan DzingelStallionsLW/RW1044100503140.00%02222.050110600000000.00%421003.6300000010
Team Total or Average1068313621926623012511161220540413.56%58200518.92294271671891011337263.46%35316597062.182333015127
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam CracknellWildcats (STL)RW321987-03-23 03:26:19No211 Lbs6 ft2YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Andre BurakovskyWildcats (STL)LW231996-03-22 09:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$No
Anton ForsbergWildcats (STL)G261992-11-27 07:20:39Yes192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm750,000$0$0$No
Cedric PaquetteWildcats (STL)C251994-03-22 21:26:19Yes199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Chad JohnsonWildcats (STL)G321987-03-23 03:26:20No196 Lbs6 ft3YesNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$No
Matt ReadWildcats (STL)LW321987-03-23 03:26:19No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,433,000$0$0$No
Max DomiWildcats (STL)C/LW231996-03-22 09:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm1,363,000$0$0$No
Seth GriffithWildcats (STL)C251994-03-22 21:26:19Yes191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1ELCPro & Farm925,000$0$0$No
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
827.25197 Lbs6 ft11.131,118,250$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chiefs431000001816222000000116521100000710-360.7501835530071151140511357469378115842324649444.44%12833.33%1503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
2Cobra420011002214821000100118321001000116570.87522396100711511405104574693781159529204512541.67%10460.00%2503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
3Cyclone522001002122-121100000871311001001315-250.500214061007115114051445746937811513444206713430.77%11281.82%1503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
4Destroyers403001001726-920200000712-5201001001014-410.125173249007115114051155746937811516152284912433.33%14935.71%0503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
5Distraction404000001134-2320200000714-720200000420-1600.0001119300071151140569574693781151767362569444.44%261830.77%0503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
6Dynamos311010001415-1110000008712010100068-240.667142539007115114058457469378115672816488337.50%8362.50%1503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
7Falcons440000003217152200000015105220000001771081.00032599100711511405105574693781151294616479777.78%8625.00%2503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
8Intrepides40400000932-2320200000314-1120200000618-1200.00091524007115114051075746937811518773245610330.00%13838.46%0503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
9L'Euphorie521011002829-1320010002214820100100615-970.700285078007115114051265746937811518968307720945.00%15846.67%2503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
10Monkeys 404000001530-1520200000714-720200000816-800.00015294400711511405955746937811521770284711327.27%14750.00%0503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
11Monsters404000001338-2520200000616-1020200000722-1500.00013253800711511405122574693781151675767377457.14%231821.74%1503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
12Patriotes422000002024-422000000159620200000515-1040.500203757007115114051085746937811511245365312650.00%181233.33%2503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
13Prospects514000001834-16312000001620-420200000214-1220.200183250007115114051165746937811520557857515426.67%251540.00%1503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
14Senators32100000181442200000013851010000056-140.6671834520071151140594574693781156713205116956.25%10640.00%0503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
15Sharks514000002235-13312000001418-420200000817-920.20022406200711511405128574693781152216044538112.50%231247.83%2503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
16Sheriefs412001002022-2211000001111020100100911-230.375203858007115114051115746937811510453227110440.00%11463.64%1503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
Total79244505500367480-11340181803100204217-133962702400163263-100630.399367679104600711511405206357469378115277192263410702269441.59%28816642.36%20503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
18Viking504010002535-1020101000812-4303000001723-620.200254772007115114051245746937811521657445415853.33%221245.45%2503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
19Warriors5220100031274210010001293312000001918160.6003157880071151140513257469378115133363086201050.00%151033.33%1503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
20Youngblood312000001316-32110000010821010000038-520.33313263900711511405665746937811510738183410220.00%10460.00%1503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
_Since Last GM Reset79244505500367480-11340181803100204217-133962702400163263-100630.399367679104600711511405206357469378115277192263410702269441.59%28816642.36%20503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
_Vs Conference3982503300168251-832171102100102119-17181140120066132-66250.321168306474007115114059515746937811515005083495211094036.70%1558545.16%11503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
_Vs Division204130210093133-401145020006064-4908001003369-36130.325931692620071151140549457469378115831242203259582237.93%854744.71%7503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7963L1367679104620632771922634107000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7924455500367480
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4018183100204217
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
396272400163263
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
271000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2269441.59%28816642.36%20
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
57469378115711511405
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
152187918977521331600


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2019-05-065Dynamos7Wildcats8WBoxScore
2 - 2019-05-0716Wildcats9Viking10LBoxScore
4 - 2019-05-0924Wildcats3Cyclone5LBoxScore
6 - 2019-05-1135L'Euphorie6Wildcats8WBoxScore
8 - 2019-05-1344Wildcats1Monsters10LBoxScore
10 - 2019-05-1553Prospects9Wildcats6LBoxScore
13 - 2019-05-1869Chiefs5Wildcats6WBoxScore
15 - 2019-05-2080Prospects4Wildcats9WBoxScore
16 - 2019-05-2188Wildcats3Cyclone4LXBoxScore
18 - 2019-05-2395Wildcats3Sharks9LBoxScore
21 - 2019-05-26109Monsters7Wildcats1LBoxScore
22 - 2019-05-27113Wildcats5Warriors7LBoxScore
24 - 2019-05-29129Destroyers8Wildcats5LBoxScore
26 - 2019-05-31136Wildcats9Falcons2WBoxScore
28 - 2019-06-02142Wildcats9Cobra5WBoxScore
30 - 2019-06-04154Sharks8Wildcats5LBoxScore
32 - 2019-06-06162Wildcats3Dynamos6LBoxScore
35 - 2019-06-09177Chiefs1Wildcats5WBoxScore
36 - 2019-06-10189Wildcats4Destroyers7LBoxScore
38 - 2019-06-12196Patriotes5Wildcats6WBoxScore
40 - 2019-06-14203Wildcats7Cyclone6WBoxScore
42 - 2019-06-16216Youngblood4Wildcats3LBoxScore
44 - 2019-06-18226Wildcats3Sheriefs4LBoxScore
46 - 2019-06-20233Patriotes4Wildcats9WBoxScore
48 - 2019-06-22246Intrepides9Wildcats2LBoxScore
50 - 2019-06-24257Wildcats6Destroyers7LXBoxScore
53 - 2019-06-27268Cyclone5Wildcats3LBoxScore
55 - 2019-06-29278Wildcats2Cobra1WXBoxScore
56 - 2019-06-30285Cobra3Wildcats7WBoxScore
58 - 2019-07-02296Wildcats6Monsters12LBoxScore
60 - 2019-07-04308Wildcats8Falcons5WBoxScore
62 - 2019-07-06311Monkeys 5Wildcats1LBoxScore
65 - 2019-07-09330Sharks5Wildcats7WBoxScore
66 - 2019-07-10338Senators2Wildcats6WBoxScore
69 - 2019-07-13350Wildcats2Intrepides11LBoxScore
70 - 2019-07-14352Wildcats2Prospects9LBoxScore
72 - 2019-07-16364Wildcats0Prospects5LBoxScore
74 - 2019-07-18375Prospects7Wildcats1LBoxScore
76 - 2019-07-20386L'Euphorie4Wildcats5WXBoxScore
78 - 2019-07-22398Wildcats4Intrepides7LBoxScore
79 - 2019-07-23408Warriors6Wildcats7WXBoxScore
81 - 2019-07-25419Wildcats3Dynamos2WXBoxScore
83 - 2019-07-27426Cyclone2Wildcats5WBoxScore
84 - 2019-07-28438Warriors3Wildcats5WBoxScore
86 - 2019-07-30447Wildcats9Warriors5WBoxScore
87 - 2019-07-31455Wildcats4Viking7LBoxScore
89 - 2019-08-02467Wildcats4L'Euphorie5LXBoxScore
91 - 2019-08-04473Viking6Wildcats1LBoxScore
92 - 2019-08-05483Wildcats4Viking6LBoxScore
94 - 2019-08-07494Wildcats1Patriotes9LBoxScore
96 - 2019-08-09504Monsters9Wildcats5LBoxScore
98 - 2019-08-11514L'Euphorie4Wildcats9WBoxScore
99 - 2019-08-12525Intrepides5Wildcats1LBoxScore
102 - 2019-08-15542Sheriefs2Wildcats5WBoxScore
103 - 2019-08-16545Wildcats4Monkeys 6LBoxScore
104 - 2019-08-17559Wildcats4Patriotes6LBoxScore
106 - 2019-08-19567Senators6Wildcats7WBoxScore
108 - 2019-08-21578Wildcats2Distraction9LBoxScore
109 - 2019-08-22588Destroyers4Wildcats2LBoxScore
111 - 2019-08-24596Wildcats2L'Euphorie10LBoxScore
113 - 2019-08-26606Monkeys 9Wildcats6LBoxScore
115 - 2019-08-28621Falcons7Wildcats9WBoxScore
116 - 2019-08-29627Wildcats6Sheriefs7LXBoxScore
118 - 2019-08-31639Wildcats5Warriors6LBoxScore
119 - 2019-09-01647Falcons3Wildcats6WBoxScore
120 - 2019-09-02659Wildcats1Chiefs5LBoxScore
122 - 2019-09-04667Cobra5Wildcats4LXBoxScore
123 - 2019-09-05674Wildcats5Sharks8LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
124 - 2019-09-06688Sheriefs9Wildcats6LBoxScore
126 - 2019-09-08702Viking6Wildcats7WXBoxScore
128 - 2019-09-10717Wildcats2Distraction11LBoxScore
129 - 2019-09-11723Youngblood4Wildcats7WBoxScore
130 - 2019-09-12728Wildcats4Monkeys 10LBoxScore
132 - 2019-09-14742Sharks5Wildcats2LBoxScore
134 - 2019-09-16752Wildcats3Youngblood8LBoxScore
135 - 2019-09-17760Distraction8Wildcats2LBoxScore
138 - 2019-09-20771Wildcats5Senators6LBoxScore
139 - 2019-09-21777Wildcats6Chiefs5WBoxScore
140 - 2019-09-22790Distraction6Wildcats5LBoxScore
143 - 2019-09-25804Dynamos-Wildcats-
144 - 2019-09-26810Wildcats-Youngblood-
145 - 2019-09-27815Wildcats-Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,292,602$ 894,600$ 615,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
6,127$ 514,551$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 4 11,607$ 46,428$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201879244505500367480-11340181803100204217-133962702400163263-10063367679104600711511405206357469378115277192263410702269441.59%28816642.36%20503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
Total Regular Season79244505500367480-11340181803100204217-133962702400163263-10063367679104600711511405206357469378115277192263410702269441.59%28816642.36%20503110545.52%493127038.82%773176343.85%152187918977521331600
Playoff
2017945000004954-54220000024231523000002531-6849861350012191713561141351052369140136149311548.39%331457.58%310617859.55%14523262.50%12519564.10%1971221967614571
Total Playoff945000004954-54220000024231523000002531-6849861350012191713561141351052369140136149311548.39%331457.58%310617859.55%14523262.50%12519564.10%1971221967614571