Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 40

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinneBulldogs79482290.9302.1248472017124271199330.81470791101010
2Braden HoltbyStallions75452280.9262.2845478217323391193410.778547531692
3Robin LehnerTiringer784422110.9222.5146934219625101310610.674437801970
4Matt MurrayOilers64421660.9282.30388112114920781045300.8393164121085
5Henrik LundqvistFighting Irish77422780.9262.3246554318024421240530.723477721882
6Marc-Andre FleuryStorm734121100.9232.4244184317822991099330.674467361273
7Tuukka RaskWolf70392380.9262.2742332116021761075330.77375701011118
8Frederik AndersenIcedogs773727120.9222.4046484218623811180330.733457701165
9Cam TalbotGongshow68372380.9182.6341332118122141083610.667426801074
10Devan DubnykLumberJacks70352960.9272.3641992116522601106420.545117071255