Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 26

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ben BishopWolf48281370.9202.622935601281593794200.744434815112
2James ReimerRoadrunners49281650.9172.672939621311575825000.75929490448
3Andrei VasilevskiyStallions46271630.9212.612760001201514814520.70617463543
4Marc-Andre FleuryBulldogs41271040.9302.22248241921322633000.66715417823
5Frederik AndersenIcedogs49251860.9152.582951011271492746000.71746490654
6Semyon VarlamovThunder43251350.9152.672611201161370657110.64328435443
7Corey CrawfordChiefs47242210.9053.072798611431510787430.7508472351
8Carter HartMariners3424910.9222.48205601851093506500.900103414472
9Tuukka RaskBlue Jackets47241850.9242.522862611201589765200.763384721034
10Jacob MarkstromDogbones48212510.9102.942837201391544797400.82417480824