Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 24

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin LehnerTiringer44261250.9292.312646411021446777200.684194401450
2Marc-Andre FleuryStorm4126770.9312.16247402891284603200.65223413851
3Braden HoltbyStallions44251450.9332.11270660951422748200.775404401081
4Henrik LundqvistFighting Irish43251440.9362.00261003871355686320.786284311152
5Cam TalbotGongshow44251360.9242.432695211091431699310.62532440763
6Tuukka RaskWolf3825940.9431.75233701681192603230.76743385996
7Pekka RinneBulldogs43251260.9312.08265900921339680120.82858430674
8Sergei BobrovskyPirates43221290.9272.302633411011392669320.64342431676
9Frederik AndersenIcedogs44221480.9242.342665421041360675110.73719440942
10Matt MurrayOilers3521950.9282.29212520811130556100.84219353544