Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 7

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pekka RinneJokers2416440.9272.3814640158790400000.0000240531
2Semyon VarlamovThunder2515730.9262.4015482062839417110.0000250532
3Matt MurrayWolf1911710.9172.8311444054653344000.0000192320
4John GibsonPenguins1510410.9172.609702042503246100.0000151122
5Jake AllenMariners127500.8893.777160045404222000.0000120020
6Carey PriceFlash116220.9152.526430027318156100.0000110300
7Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets115420.9092.766730031342171100.0000110002
8James ReimerNordiques94320.9152.475590123271133200.000091101
9Braden HoltbyFighting Irish73310.9152.444430018211112100.000070100