#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Jonathan Drouin (THU)X251515308003535105236014,29%1052921,145381564000041
2Derek Stepan (THU)X256232974033536927498,70%1356522,59178664011172
3Patrice Bergeron (WOL)X21919286120345187285810,34%1647422,553691053011040
4Vladislav Namestnikov (THU)X2511122312255464278264914,10%759623,84235462000033
5Jake Guentzel (WOL)X211111228155422876213714,47%944521,20156652000121
6Artemi Panarin (JKS)X2471421-6807168229358,54%1154122,56134871000026
7Tomas Hertl (WOL)X211271972210251570154017,14%945021,45415850000137
8Matthew Tkachuk (MRS)X1291019340281758183015,52%421317,7824663100000
9Cody Eakin (JKS)X2411718700162956203019,64%430512,710000500002
10Viktor Arvidsson (JKS)X249918417592770233712,86%437315,53336155700000
11Brent Burns (JKS)X2431518013542394819166,25%3266827,83033680022247
12Matt Duchene (JKS)X2471017-62029397425479,46%752221,75325107100005
13Frans Nielsen (THU)X258715-120493548243516,67%745418,18202349101311
14Phil Kessel (JKS)X246915-6954208426437,14%1751221,35123117000003
15Marcus Johansson (THU)X2531215-40028297725453,90%848019,21011246000024
16Nicklas Backstrom (WOL)X218614380344052233315,38%1336617,44011345000215
17Max Domi (PEN)X1677148315352350152614,00%1030418,97145538000222
18Nazem Kadri (PEN)X1668145115281340113315,00%924415,2611243400000
19Alex Killorn (JKS)X24681450027216417329,38%1335314,713361360000011
20Jaccob Slavin (WOL)X211131413262033423015103,33%3156626,98134161000043
21Pierre-Luc Dubois (PEN)X167613-112034224282416,67%436422,78112137112125
22Carl Soderberg (JKS)X245813640283244123411,36%1142517,69145260000024
23Brad Marchand (FLS)X114913215517165115267,84%322920,8613443200003
24Alex DeBrincat (PEN)X164913-5121013306117396,56%834721,6602224100017
25Dylan Larkin (PEN)X1631013-526024317013414,29%1234021,2414564100000
26Sean Couturier (MRS)X128412355212542142119,05%123219,32505830000019
27Cam Atkinson (BJT)X115712020161148123110,42%721819,8011212900000
28Austin Watson (JKS)X23571213140431547102210,64%1631113,5200010101337
29Luke Glendening (JKS)X2457121200273439122512,82%734714,4600004112244
30Vincent Trocheck (MRS)X124812511523939131410,26%420517,0803322900000
31Oliver Ekman-Larsson (THU)X252101210331540454726254,26%3166126,45022467000138
32Erik Johnson (JKS)X2411112-1406142378112,70%3267027,90022380000149
33Pavel Buchnevich (WOL)X19831144017932101425,00%720410,7600001000000
34Gabriel Landeskog (NDS)X1156112115331644102911,36%1328726,06134525000334
35Mikko Rantanen (FLS)X11561132315261933122515,15%722220,1621343200000
36Mikael Backlund (BJT)X115611016015194862110,42%924422,22224529000023
37Brayden Schenn (PEN)X16561162820262144152411,36%727717,2930374300000
38Kyle Connor (WOL)X2129112606177015442,86%1236117,2000044400001
39Ben Chiarot (JKS)X241101118100221211579,09%1131713,1900001000018
40Andreas Johnsson (R) (THU)X257310-114045348227518,54%947018,80011449000323
41Mikkel Boedker (THU)X255510-40019276422427,81%739015,5900001000032
42Nino Niederreiter (BJT)X11461002014152552116,00%223521,33000028000012
43Sam Reinhart (WOL)X204610-32015205817186,90%725612,8101122400002
44Logan Couture (FLS)X1154949514273181416,13%923121,02112323101215
45Mark Scheifele (NDS)X11459060192339112310,26%425523,20224825000134
46David Pastrnak (NDS)X1136908021105816275,17%422820,73134525000314
47Erik Cernak (R) (PEN)X16279101152528146714,29%1532220,1000000011061
48Evgenii Dadonov (PEN)X1618980011113911272,56%621613,5301103000000
49Colton Parayko (WOL)X19189716103533259114,00%2851327,00112453000138
50Radko Gudas (THU)X251897381047374511152,22%4170728,28000469000263
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Pekka Rinne (JKS)2416440,9272,3814640158790400000,0000240
2Semyon Varlamov (THU)2515730,9262,4015492062839417110,0000250
3Braden Holtby (FGI)73310,9152,444430018211112100,000070
4James Reimer (NDS)94320,9152,475590123271133200,000091
5Carey Price (FLS)116220,9152,526440027318156100,0000110
6John Gibson (PEN)1510410,9172,609702042503246100,0000151
7Sergei Bobrovsky (BJT)115420,9092,766730031342171100,0000110
8Matt Murray (WOL)1911710,9172,8311444054653344000,0000192
9Jake Allen (MRS)127500,8893,777160045404222000,0000120