Mariners

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Steve Marinier | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 76
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Taylor HallX100.00736889948485828351868071768090050780
2Kyle PalmieriX100.00806686878483808350788776868087050780
3Vincent TrocheckXX100.00886683928082768082837674767681050770
4Calle JarnkrokXXX100.00696095887981787959787982627979050740
5Miles WoodXX100.00876770898079677450737470567173037710
6Victor Hedman (C)X100.00807590879390878450907591658895050830
7Danny DekeyserX100.00876884838187597450787084537679064750
Rayé
1Auston MatthewsX100.00716497878586909187849787927488050830
2Matthew TkachukXX100.00897177838384868650868567887383050780
3Kevin HayesXXX100.00838089849183868180768581737981050770
4James Van RiemsdykX100.00686997868680798150798374658684050760
5Anthony BeauvillierX100.00826295897883848060788273717476050760
6J.T. CompherXX100.00706094877982827676787491567375050750
7Erik HaulaXXX100.00716290908081587982768175647782050740
8Alex GalchenyukXX100.00766794878578697565777370647976050730
9Zach Aston-ReeseXX100.00956987848679457454727691576871073730
10Ivan ProvorovX100.00826492888291927950797683607480050780
11Damon SeversonX100.00816784858388907750797275637579050760
12Will ButcherX100.00705395877685877350796663507076019720
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0079668987838478796079787867768105076
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jake Allen100.0075798487757477767477797779068760
Rayé
1Antti Raanta100.0075627384787372707170737176020720
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.007571798677747573737476747804474
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat Type Salaire Actuel Salaire RestantCap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Salaire Année 2Salaire Année 3Salaire Année 4Salaire Année 5Salaire Année 6Salaire Année 7Salaire Année 8Salaire Année 9Salaire Année 10Link
Alex GalchenyukMarinersC/LW261994-02-12 03:26:19No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$4,900,000$NoLien
Anthony BeauvillierMarinersLW231997-01-08 21:26:19No182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Antti RaantaMarinersG311989-05-12 21:26:20No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$
Auston MatthewsMarinersC231997-09-17 21:26:19No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Calle JarnkrokMarinersC/LW/RW291991-09-25 09:26:19No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$No2,000,000$2,000,000$Lien
Damon SeversonMarinersD261994-08-07 03:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$NoLien
Danny DekeyserMarinersD301990-03-07 03:26:19No191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Pro & Farm621,000$621,000$621,000$621,000$No621,000$621,000$Lien
Erik HaulaMarinersC/LW/RW291991-03-23 09:26:19No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$NoLien
Ivan ProvorovMarinersD231997-01-13 21:26:19No201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
J.T. CompherMarinersC/RW251995-04-08 10:32:11No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Jake AllenMarinersG301990-08-07 03:26:20No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Pro Only1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$
James Van RiemsdykMarinersLW311989-05-04 21:26:19No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$NoLien
Kevin HayesMarinersC/LW/RW281992-05-08 15:26:19No217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Pro Only0$0$NoLien
Kyle PalmieriMarinersRW291991-02-01 09:26:19No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro Only4,650,000$4,650,000$4,650,000$4,650,000$No4,650,000$Lien
Matthew TkachukMarinersLW/RW221997-12-11 21:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Miles WoodMarinersLW/RW251995-09-13 09:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro Only550,000$550,000$550,000$550,000$No550,000$550,000$Lien
Taylor HallMarinersLW291991-11-14 09:26:19No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLien
Victor HedmanMarinersD291990-12-18 03:26:19No229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo6Pro & Farm7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$No7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$Lien
Vincent Trocheck (Contrat à 1 Volet)MarinersC/RW271993-07-11 21:26:19No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3Pro Only4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$No4,750,000$4,750,000$Lien
Will ButcherMarinersD251995-01-06 18:34:43No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Zach Aston-ReeseMarinersLW/RW261994-08-10 12:41:35No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Pro & Farm0$0$No
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
2126.95200 Lbs6 ft11.291,718,857$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
36,096,000$22,446,000$15,796,000$7,875,000$7,875,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Kyle Palmieri32212
2Vincent Trocheck29122
327131
4Calle JarnkrokMiles Wood12230
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor Hedman40041
235131
3Danny Dekeyser20131
4Victor Hedman5131
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Vincent Trocheck67203
2Kyle Palmieri33122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor Hedman70113
2Danny Dekeyser30122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
155140
245230
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor HedmanDanny Dekeyser65230
235230
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
160140Victor HedmanDanny Dekeyser65140
24004135230
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
160131
2Vincent Trocheck40131
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Victor Hedman60041
2Danny Dekeyser40131
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Vincent TrocheckVictor Hedman
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Victor HedmanDanny Dekeyser
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
, , , Calle Jarnkrok
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Danny Dekeyser, , Danny Dekeyser, Victor Hedman
Tirs de Pénalité
, Victor Hedman, , , Vincent Trocheck
Gardien
#1 : Jake Allen, #2 :


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna40004000400040001000
Prix des Billets100755035200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$17000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 36,096,000$ 30,096,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 11 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison Éstimées Compte Bancaire Actuel Compte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 1,816,374$ 1,816,374$
Cap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCap Salarial DisponibleCap Salarial MaximumAu dessus du Plafond Salarial Minimum
0$ 85,000,000$ 85,000,000$ -60,000,000$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Taylor HallAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Matthew TkachukAGE:22PO:0OV:78
Kevin HayesAGE:28PO:0OV:77
James Van RiemsdykAGE:31PO:0OV:76
Anthony BeauvillierAGE:23PO:0OV:76
Calle JarnkrokAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Erik HaulaAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Alex GalchenyukAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Miles WoodAGE:25PO:0OV:71
*Brendan LeipsicAGE:26PO:0OV:70
*Anders BjorkAGE:24PO:0OV:49
*Joel FarabeeAGE:20PO:0OV:49
*Zach SanfordAGE:26PO:0OV:49
Auston MatthewsAGE:23PO:0OV:83
Vincent TrocheckAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Kevin HayesAGE:28PO:0OV:77
J.T. CompherAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Calle JarnkrokAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Erik HaulaAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Alex GalchenyukAGE:26PO:0OV:73
*Sam SteelAGE:22PO:0OV:70
Victor RaskAGE:27PO:0OV:69
*Adam GaudetteAGE:24PO:0OV:68
Kyle PalmieriAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Matthew TkachukAGE:22PO:0OV:78
Vincent TrocheckAGE:27PO:0OV:77
Kevin HayesAGE:28PO:0OV:77
J.T. CompherAGE:25PO:0OV:75
Calle JarnkrokAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Erik HaulaAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Zach Aston-ReeseAGE:26PO:0OV:73
Miles WoodAGE:25PO:0OV:71
*Brett RitchieAGE:27PO:0OV:68

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Victor HedmanAGE:29PO:0OV:83
Ivan ProvorovAGE:23PO:0OV:78
Damon SeversonAGE:26PO:0OV:76
Danny DekeyserAGE:30PO:0OV:75
Will ButcherAGE:25PO:0OV:72
*Adam FoxAGE:22PO:0OV:49
*Philippe MyersAGE:23PO:0OV:49
Jake AllenAGE:30PO:0OV:76
*Carter HartAGE:22PO:0OV:74
Antti RaantaAGE:31PO:0OV:72
Alex StalockAGE:33PO:0OV:71

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Antoine BibeauMariners
Cal FooteMariners201823
Cole HultsMariners
Connor HurleyMariners
Daniel CatenacciMariners
Dustin Byfuglien 7 600 000-2Mariners
Emerson EtemMariners
Giovanni FioreMariners
Ilya SorokinMariners201693
Isaac RatcliffeMariners201850
Jacob Bernard-DockerMariners
Jake BeanMariners
Jay O'BrienMariners
Jayden HalbgewachsMariners201852
Jeremy BraccoMariners
Josh NorrisMariners201835
Kerby RychelMariners
Kevin RoyMariners
Kirill KaprizovMariners
Mason ShawMariners201883
Matiss KivlenieksMariners
Morgan FrostMariners201814
Morgan GeekieMariners
Nolan Patrick 3 575 000-1Mariners
Tyler SteenbergenMariners201870

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2020MRS PIR WOL MRS STL MRS
2021MRS PIR FLS GON MRS MRS
2022MRS MRS BUL OLS JKS GON MRS PIR MRS JKS
2023MRS MRS BUL MRS
2024MRS OLS MRS OLS MRS GON MRS MRS




La base de donnée des nouvelles n'a pas été trouvée




[2020-10-20 11:31:19] - Alex Galchenyuk was added to Mariners.
[2020-10-20 11:31:19] - Mariners claimed Alex Galchenyuk from waivers by Fighting Irish for 250 000 $.
[2020-10-13 20:43:41] - TRADE : From Penguins to Mariners : Taylor Hall (79).
[2020-10-13 20:43:41] - TRADE : From Mariners to Penguins : Anthony Mantha (76).
[2020-10-13 20:42:09] - TRADE : From Gongshow to Mariners : Anthony Mantha (76), Anthony Beauvillier (73), Y:2020-RND:1-PIR.
[2020-10-13 20:42:09] - TRADE : From Mariners to Gongshow : Sean Couturier (80), Jordan Staal (77).
[2020-09-24 22:29:36] - Zach Sanford has been deleted from Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:27:05] - Zach Sanford was added to Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:22:51] - Philippe Myers has been deleted from Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:21:03] - Philippe Myers was added to Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:17:19] - Joel Farabee has been deleted from Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:15:27] - Joel Farabee was added to Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:11:12] - Anders Bjork has been deleted from Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:09:47] - Anders Bjork was added to Mariners.
[2020-09-18 22:17:34] - Adam Fox has been deleted from Mariners.
[2020-09-18 22:15:49] - Adam Fox was added to Mariners.
[2020-09-16 19:52:45] - Mariners show interest in Alex Galchenyuk from waiver.
[2020-09-12 12:18:29] - Marc Methot was released by Mariners
[2020-09-12 12:15:37] - Roberto Luongo was released by Mariners
[2020-09-12 12:13:20] - Adam McQuaid was released by Mariners
[2020-09-12 12:10:28] - Nolan Patrick was released.
[2020-09-12 12:10:28] - Mariners paid 0 $ to release Nolan Patrick.
[2020-09-12 12:10:11] - Nolan Patrick 3 575 000-1 has been added to Mariners.
[2020-09-12 12:07:05] - Dustin Byfuglien was released.
[2020-09-12 12:07:05] - Mariners paid 0 $ to release Dustin Byfuglien.
[2020-09-12 12:06:15] - Dustin Byfuglien 7 600 000-2 has been added to Mariners.
[2020-09-10 22:03:49] - TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Auston Matthews (80), Y:2020-RND:5-STL.
[2020-09-10 22:03:49] - TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : J.T. Miller (77), Mikhail Sergachev (75), Y:2021-RND:1-WOL, Y:2022-RND:1-LUM, Y:2020-RND:2-MRS.
[2020-08-12 11:19:03] - Teemu Pulkkinen has been deleted from Mariners.
[2020-08-10 10:46:19] - Alain Vigneault contract with Mariners has ended.
[2020-06-14 20:37:50] - Distraction was eliminated at round 4 of year 2019.
[2020-05-31 22:02:48] - Mariners was eliminated at round 2 of year 2019.
[2020-05-10 16:22:26] - Erik Haula was added to Mariners.
[2020-05-10 16:22:26] - Mariners claimed Erik Haula from waivers by Thunder for 250 000 $.
[2020-05-08 20:11:10] - Mariners show interest in Erik Haula from waiver.
[2020-04-23 13:10:06] - Sean Couturier has been selected as assistant for Mariners.
[2020-04-23 13:10:06] - Jordan Staal is no longer as assistant for Mariners.
[2020-04-23 13:10:06] - Jordan Staal has been selected as assistant for Mariners.
[2020-04-23 13:10:06] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Mariners.
[2020-04-22 22:39:53] - TRADE : From Fighting Irish to Mariners : Kevin Hayes (78), Roberto Luongo (77), Isaac Ratcliffe (P).
[2020-04-22 22:39:53] - TRADE : From Mariners to Fighting Irish : Matt Dumba (76), Louis Domingue (76), Y:2023-RND:4-FGI.
[2020-04-22 22:37:08] - TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Y:2023-RND:5-BUL.
[2020-04-22 22:37:08] - TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : Mike Matheson (74).
[2020-04-22 22:35:57] - TRADE : From Flash to Mariners : Dustin Byfuglien (77), Y:2021-RND:2-FLS.
[2020-04-22 22:35:57] - TRADE : From Mariners to Flash : Logan Couture (80).
[2020-04-19 22:41:51] - TRADE : From Gongshow to Mariners : Y:2024-RND:3-GON.
[2020-04-19 22:41:51] - TRADE : From Mariners to Gongshow : Robert Hagg (76).
[2020-04-13 11:51:13] - TRADE : From Mariners to Dogbones : Matt Niskanen (79).
[2020-04-13 11:51:13] - TRADE : From Dogbones to Mariners : Matt Dumba (76), Y:2022-RND:2-OLS.
[2020-04-13 01:04:51] - TRADE : From Gongshow to Mariners : Louis Domingue (76).
[2020-04-13 01:04:51] - TRADE : From Mariners to Gongshow : Gavin Bayreuther (P).
[2020-04-12 22:53:49] - TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Damon Severson (75).
[2020-04-12 22:53:49] - TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : Alex Galchenyuk (75).
[2020-04-12 14:27:15] - New Record for Team's Most Hits (41) in 1 Game for Mariners!
[2020-04-12 14:19:46] - Jordan Staal has been selected as assistant for Mariners.
[2020-04-12 14:19:46] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Mariners.
[2020-04-12 14:19:46] - Logan Couture has been selected as assistant for Mariners.
[2020-04-12 14:19:46] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Mariners.
[2020-04-12 14:19:46] - Victor Hedman has been selected as captain for Mariners.
[2020-04-12 14:19:46] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Mariners.
[2020-04-10 14:00:58] - TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Will Butcher (72).
[2020-04-10 14:00:58] - TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : Adam Henrique (76).
[2020-04-10 13:59:31] - TRADE : From Wolf to Mariners : Kyle Palmieri (77).
[2020-04-10 13:59:31] - TRADE : From Mariners to Wolf : Y:2021-RND:3-BJT, Y:2021-RND:5-BKS.
[2020-03-29 14:12:47] - TRADE : From Gongshow to Mariners : Ivan Provorov (77).
[2020-03-29 14:12:47] - TRADE : From Mariners to Gongshow : Tyler Seguin (82).
[2020-03-29 14:09:56] - TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Sean Couturier (80).
[2020-03-29 14:09:56] - TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : Thomas Chabot (76).
[2020-03-27 14:12:52] - TRADE : From Mariners to Sens : Jonathan Drouin (76), Nino Niederreiter (77).
[2020-03-27 14:12:52] - TRADE : From Sens to Mariners : Vincent Trocheck (77), Y:2022-RND:3-GON.
[2020-03-25 13:21:25] - Jason Pominville was released.
[2020-03-25 13:21:25] - Mariners paid 0 $ to release Jason Pominville.
[2020-03-23 21:09:08] - James Van Riemsdyk was added to Mariners.
[2020-03-23 21:09:08] - Mariners claimed James Van Riemsdyk from waivers by Pirates for 250 000 $.
[2020-03-23 14:22:49] - Mariners show interest in James Van Riemsdyk from waiver.
[2020-03-22 16:17:47] - Alex Galchenyuk was added to Mariners.
[2020-03-22 16:17:47] - Mariners claimed Alex Galchenyuk from waivers by Oilers for 250 000 $.
[2020-03-22 13:46:23] - Mariners show interest in Alex Galchenyuk from waiver.
[2020-03-18 22:35:29] - TRADE : From Mariners to Wolf : Noah Hanifin (77), Roope Hintz (72).
[2020-03-18 22:35:29] - TRADE : From Wolf to Mariners : Thomas Chabot (76).
[2020-03-14 16:26:35] - TRADE : From Gongshow to Mariners : Jason Pominville (73), Y:2021-RND:3-GON.
[2020-03-14 16:26:35] - TRADE : From Mariners to Gongshow : Jacob De La Rose (70).



[2020-10-20 11:31:19] Alex Galchenyuk was added to Mariners.
[2020-10-20 11:31:19] Mariners claimed Alex Galchenyuk from waivers by Fighting Irish for 250 000 $.
[2020-10-13 20:43:41] TRADE : From Penguins to Mariners : Taylor Hall (79).
[2020-10-13 20:43:41] TRADE : From Mariners to Penguins : Anthony Mantha (76).
[2020-10-13 20:42:09] TRADE : From Gongshow to Mariners : Anthony Mantha (76), Anthony Beauvillier (73), Y:2020-RND:1-PIR.
[2020-10-13 20:42:09] TRADE : From Mariners to Gongshow : Sean Couturier (80), Jordan Staal (77).
[2020-09-24 22:29:40] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-24 22:29:36] Zach Sanford has been deleted from Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:27:15] Zach Sanford of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-24 22:27:09] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-24 22:27:05] Zach Sanford was added to Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:23:17] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-24 22:23:00] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-24 22:22:51] Philippe Myers has been deleted from Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:21:13] Philippe Myers of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-24 22:21:10] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-24 22:21:03] Philippe Myers was added to Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:17:22] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-24 22:17:19] Joel Farabee has been deleted from Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:15:35] Joel Farabee of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-24 22:15:32] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-24 22:15:27] Joel Farabee was added to Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:11:14] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-24 22:11:12] Anders Bjork has been deleted from Mariners.
[2020-09-24 22:09:57] Anders Bjork of Mariners was sent down to farm.
[2020-09-24 22:09:55] Mariners roster errors : Not enough Left Wings available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 3 Required. Not enough Forward available in Pro Team! 6 Dressed. 9 Required. Not enough Defenseman available in Pro Team! 2 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Pro Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 8 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2020-09-24 22:09:47] Anders Bjork was added to Mariners.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Séries
20191275000004346-3532000002025-574300000232121443741170012121634441451511361241711012329135822.86%34682.35%012727246.69%12025547.06%9520047.50%252150277108206101
20191275000004346-3532000002025-574300000232121443741170012121634441451511361241711012329135822.86%34682.35%012727246.69%12025547.06%9520047.50%252150277108206101
Total Séries241410000008692-61064000004050-1014860000046424288614823400242432688829030227224834220246582701622.86%681282.35%025454446.69%24051047.06%19040047.50%504300555216412203