Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre Fleury21411673240.9212.50129148753768283268540.77013521324322015
2Connor Hellebuyck22811287280.9182.5913766204595728937231440.75914522714372410
3Tuukka Rask20910778220.9172.591254116254265153176740.73412820818351513
4Carey Price21010475310.9142.7312666104577668233821270.66911821036251011
5Andrei Vasilevskiy21610387240.9142.741301482595692834751570.77012221626291913
6Semyon Varlamov1719557170.9122.791024183476538926141040.74114316876161411
7Frederik Andersen1688562190.9102.78100644146651852593620.745941667418129
8Ben Bishop1498442230.9182.5690388238547042368620.716881491518247
9Jordan Binnington1748373150.9142.761030018247354722695580.729591706618149
10Robin Lehner1788164260.9152.741045261478560427821090.7079917443251610
11Sergei Bobrovsky1707861270.9162.66100908444753272646530.5899516673201414
12Pekka Rinne1457353150.9102.84858810140645202170670.802101141902156
13Juuse Saros1187134120.9222.5170568229538011899650.694491178918146
14Braden Holtby1336946160.9142.6978584335240792043540.756901313020146
15Corey Crawford*1556974110.9092.899240101445490825211080.6816915471697
16Jacob Markstrom1516867150.9122.90905961438498825661050.7281031517522611
17John Gibson1336647140.9152.7078064035141512152770.7006012711813139
18Jaroslav Halak1246640150.9142.7573874333839531948850.739691221231965
19Martin Jones1646672220.9092.91974184472518725911250.672671607119411
20Petr Mrazek1206143150.9142.7671024232738181905950.701871199817125
21Darcy Kuemper1285854150.9092.8577258036740272067660.7758012710210108
22Jake Allen1335860130.9092.92795318038742542131580.7957813010412107
23Matt Murray1085734160.9242.4264886226234341694730.5695110853121010
24Carter Hart80522430.9212.49479217219925341232620.8333079367123
25Mike Smith103504460.9122.7960642128232171655220.7796810014615710
26Devan Dubnyk1085039150.9112.69631210128331961632720.6156510465886
27Henrik Lundqvist*68392340.9222.5339590016721291062410.500106662994
28Ryan Miller75382760.9112.8242998120222751167320.82829711061225
29James Reimer82383070.9092.9646306222825171301200.6973377836511
30Tristan Jarry84383560.9182.66482717321425971258830.7673080848126
31Alex Nedeljkovic66342570.9132.753993601832115978740.69155660544
32Jonathan Quick783425160.9112.7546018021123841181730.6726775104476
33Cam Talbot703326100.9072.9941710120822411097310.805416941646
34Thatcher Demko51321530.9222.463030411241597817310.55695032752
35David Rittich60312360.9182.7536072216520091044210.7651760351241
36Philipp Grubauer55301580.9152.683228401441701831110.7443953187556
37Anton Khudobin65292440.9092.883522011691861900320.6922655183641
38Brian Elliott3923770.9212.50228520951206594300.625163759620
39Ilya Sorokin38211310.9162.74214600981168568120.846133646642
40Chris Driedger57203160.9142.8834442016519271005720.625325723845
41Mikko Koskinen63192990.9082.943433021681817919210.6453154147724
42Casey DeSmith2412720.9242.3512772050662323010.28672153145
43Jonathan Bernier31121620.9033.2817402095977503200.80053083330
44Ville Husso2211650.9242.4213130153696378010.600152121511
45Alex Stalock2311920.9043.0613340068712357110.875162260002
46Jack Campbell1810520.9122.9910036050566271100.737191671240
47Pavel Francouz2310930.9132.7813610063726351030.40052275100
48Thomas Greiss26101010.9182.8912880062752397100.8001019197311
49Linus Ullmark29101040.9202.7315150069859435210.7082423138611
50Louis Domingue229930.9053.0612164062653320120.727112183111
51Alexandar Georgiev2491110.9102.8212960061681318110.7061721109130
52Alexandar Georgiev2491110.9102.8212960061681318110.7061721109130
53Alexandar Georgiev2491110.9102.8212960061681318110.7061721109130
54Alexandar Georgiev2491110.9102.8212960061681318110.7061721109130
55Mackenzie Blackwood188910.9182.5310930046562270010.714141864421
56Vitek Vanecek197730.8913.5510980065594291010.760251765101
57Cam Ward*116320.9122.556820029328163000.706171171110
58Craig Anderson126320.9053.087022036379201200.80051199110
59Elvis Merzlikins126410.9043.186610035363180000.700101184300
60Laurent Brossoit115110.9282.225130019263138000.7508769111
61Carter Hutton135600.9172.477300030362173011.00031127100
62Dustin Tokarski1651000.8804.058900060501275000.00001556012
63Pheonix Copley64010.9282.22325001216674000.500856020
64Kevin Lankinen74200.9272.11399001419295101.0005676001
65Adin Hill53100.8963.33270001514482000.0000548000
66Igor Shesterkin83410.9003.474670027270130000.0000871000
67Anton Forsberg123810.9272.667214032438237100.50021265112
68Ilya samsonov52110.8903.28256001412761000.0000483100
69Aaron Dell62200.9083.12269001415378000.0000449110
70Joonas Korpisalo62110.8962.81299001413566010.0000489000
71Antti Raanta72210.8873.20300001614175000.0000437100
72Curtis McElhinney82220.9152.934100020235125000.6673680002
73Anders Nilsson*92510.8903.715010031281145010.0000874100
74Samuel Montembeault101900.9143.145740030347187101.0003107210
75Roberto Luongo*141630.8873.386920039344171000.62581069020
76Cory Schneider10000.7009.0020003103000.000002000
77Michael Hutchinson10000.8752.072900186000.000008000
78Mike Condon*10001.0000.00800031000.0000012000
79Oscar Dansk10001.0000.001000053000.0000012000
80Jimmy Howard*50110.9122.7619600910252000.6673280000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.