Connexion

Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy362179141400.9152.672185314297311503569621120.75123336226473521
2Marc-Andre Fleury343178121410.9182.592058214118891083852421280.74121233946463222
3Connor Hellebuyck337170123400.9172.62202652468841066553842350.75220233356513218
4Jacob Markstrom297148119280.9122.8417827124843959247862090.70520029776351824
5Sergei Bobrovsky304145119350.9152.7018100186814956147011070.63815229988352522
6Martin Jones311133128460.9122.7818698208865984649711680.67718630775401324
7Frederik Andersen271132105300.9132.741623282740854042571160.734154267100282317
8Semyon Varlamov24312991210.9102.831447984684762837151350.720182240141231717
9Jordan Binnington261125107240.9152.6815500386691817040969110.725120256119342014
10Darcy Kuemper23911395300.9142.751444712166376813888960.750156238129241915
11Juuse Saros19411059220.9192.59115261034976157298011110.74791191166281810
12Tuukka Rask*21510783220.9162.62128781625636731328475012821353361513
13Jonathan Quick21210570340.9142.6612759182565658632211940.692146209104231811
14Carey Price*21310476310.9132.7412737104582671433951270118211110251011
15Jaroslav Halak1769955190.9152.731050164477560227741160.780911741242898
16John Gibson2039777200.9112.82119401415616319326113110.752113194177201513
17Cam Talbot2099479350.9092.81125784258964933125980.7481592084419158
18Igor Shesterkin1559045200.9182.51940510339348172226310.778901557122109
19Alex Nedeljkovic1939074280.9102.8011600121542603428851160.68615319218131510
20Ilya Sorokin154885260.9132.7689668141247182225920.81042147821786
21Robin Lehner1978578270.9122.831155161545615930461290.70210419394261710
22Ben Bishop1498442230.9182.5690388238547042368620.716881491518247
23Tristan Jarry1598452150.9192.559168215390482723621040.75084151163201912
24Vitek Vanecek1637762220.9072.89980244472509224541340.7001101616822125
25Pekka Rinne*1457353150.9102.84858810140645202170670101141902156
26Braden Holtby1336946160.9142.6978584335240792043540.756901313020146
27Corey Crawford*1556974110.9092.8992401014454908252110806915471697
28Petr Mrazek1316845160.9162.72772543350414920881050.7029412914120127
29Linus Ullmark1386849150.9122.8080236137442652106860.7208213217024116
30Thatcher Demko1266250120.9122.7674936234539291975750.6626512410814134
31Jake Allen1456266140.9092.91862820041946002313680.7908114018012107
32Matt Murray1156136160.9232.4368606227836231798830.5695111476131010
33Carter Hart96593150.9182.58575317224730181474730.76551951647143
34Mike Smith*119564970.9132.75688421315361018595207111321515812
35Jake Oettinger1225650160.9152.7173416633139101859760.6847912201798
36Jack Campbell1015532110.9152.6359118325930391488740.712529813918122
37Jeremy Swayman1055337130.9212.4863056226133241557500.732821034315134
38Devan Dubnyk*1085039150.9112.696312101283319616327206510465886
39Antti Raanta974636130.9132.7157172225829821448450.679569499998
40James Reimer1134647100.9092.9963716231734841759330.706511052027611
41Pheonix Copley73412560.9152.6843472019422741107620.74231726785
42Henrik Lundqvist*68392340.9222.5339590016721291062410106662994
43Philipp Grubauer793923100.9132.7344894120423531159120.7144972315677
44Craig Anderson84393570.9092.9250016024326771365870.8213983164841
45Ryan Miller*75382760.9112.824299812022275116732029711061225
46Casey DeSmith70372550.9222.4040544016220741039110.667186759898
47Mikko Koskinen*923635140.9132.70515603232266513403104482201966
48David Rittich63322560.9172.8237872217821361113210.7651763381341
49Ville Husso823239100.9202.7049070222127501419450.6393680851282
50Elvis Merzlikins65312470.9162.7037522216920151025000.5652361148854
51Brian Elliott52291270.9192.622999201311616802300.6251648146740
52Anton Khudobin65292440.9092.883522011691861900320.6922655183641
53Alexandar Georgiev67272850.9062.883704001781887890320.6843861186461
54Alexandar Georgiev67272850.9062.883704001781887890320.6843861186461
55Anton Forsberg53262510.9162.723137611421696862320.7271152163634
56Chris Driedger57203160.9142.8834442016519271005720.625325727845
57Calvin Petersen2417510.9172.4113718055664317100.500823126512
58Alexandar Georgiev42161840.9062.942345001151218585310.6922638143141
59Alexandar Georgiev42161840.9062.942345001151218585310.6922638143141
60Jonathan Bernier*31121620.9033.281740209597750320053083330
61Alex Stalock2311920.9043.0613340068712357110.875162260002
62Ilya samsonov2411830.9102.7312530257632308300.6671220202233
63Kaapo Kahkonen2010810.9003.281135206261733200001944141
64Mackenzie Blackwood2210920.9162.6213070057676321010.7392321145431
65Pavel Francouz2310930.9132.7813610063726351030.40052294100
66Thomas Greiss26101010.9182.8912880062752397100.8001019197311
67Louis Domingue249930.9053.0212514063665329120.7271121142111
68Stuart Skinner218910.8923.1011232058538245000.667318107120
69Samuel Montembeault3281750.9113.01181300911026537100.647172970530
70Cam Ward*116320.9122.556820029328163000171171110
71Karel Vejmelka95100.9601.3141200922611710006131302
72Aaron Dell125400.9073.015980030322173101.00039132210
73Laurent Brossoit125110.9312.115410019277146000.7508787111
74Dustin Tokarski1651000.8804.05890006050127500001578012
75Carter Hutton*175910.9082.78973004548824602031596100
76Kevin Lankinen74200.9272.11399001419295101.0005676001
77Adin Hill123530.8873.687010043381186000.60051280000
78Joonas Korpisalo72110.8973.023180016156740100497000
79Curtis McElhinney*82220.9152.9341000202351250003680002
80Anders Nilsson*92510.8903.7150100312811450100874100
81Keith Kinkaid132810.8823.867160046391212100.818111218010
82Malcolm Subban41300.8993.06216001110961020042000
83Roberto Luongo*141630.8873.38692003934417100081069020
84Cory Schneider10000.7009.0020003103000002000
85Dan Vladar10001.0000.0015000630000083000
86Michael Hutchinson10000.8752.072900186000008000
87Mike Condon*10001.0000.008000310000012000
88Oscar Dansk*10001.0000.0010000530000012000
89Spencer Knight30100.8654.626500537160000037000
90Jimmy Howard*50110.9122.76196009102520003280000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.