Connexion

Wolf
GP: 7 | W: 5 | L: 1 | OTL: 1 | P: 11
GF: 21 | GA: 18 | PP%: 12.50% | PK%: 77.78%
DG: Marcel Fournier | Morale : 56 | Moyenne d’équipe : 76
Prochains matchs #86 vs Roadrunners
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Centre de jeu
Wolf
5-1-1, 11pts
4
FINAL
1 Braves
3-4-1, 7pts
Team Stats
SOW1SéquenceOTL1
2-0-1Fiche domicile2-1-0
3-1-0Fiche visiteur1-3-1
5-1-1Derniers 10 matchs3-4-1
3.00Buts par match 3.00
2.57Buts contre par match 3.88
12.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.92%
77.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.48%
Bulldogs
3-2-3, 9pts
1
FINAL
2 Wolf
5-1-1, 11pts
Team Stats
OTW1SéquenceSOW1
2-1-1Fiche domicile2-0-1
1-1-2Fiche visiteur3-1-0
3-2-3Derniers 10 matchs5-1-1
2.25Buts par match 3.00
2.50Buts contre par match 2.57
18.18%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
80.95%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.78%
Roadrunners
3-2-1, 7pts
Jour 12
Wolf
5-1-1, 11pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W2SéquenceSOW1
2-1-1Fiche domicile2-0-1
1-1-0Fiche visiteur3-1-0
3-2-110 derniers matchs5-1-1
3.83Buts par match 3.00
2.33Buts contre par match 3.00
20.00%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
65.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.78%
Nordiques
4-2-0, 8pts
Jour 15
Wolf
5-1-1, 11pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceSOW1
2-2-0Fiche domicile2-0-1
2-0-0Fiche visiteur3-1-0
4-2-010 derniers matchs5-1-1
2.33Buts par match 3.00
2.33Buts contre par match 3.00
10.53%Pourcentage en avantage numérique12.50%
78.95%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique77.78%
Wolf
5-1-1, 11pts
Jour 17
Nordiques
4-2-0, 8pts
Statistiques d’équipe
SOW1SéquenceL2
2-0-1Fiche domicile2-2-0
3-1-0Fiche visiteur2-0-0
5-1-110 derniers matchs4-2-0
3.00Buts par match 2.33
2.57Buts contre par match 2.33
12.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique10.53%
77.78%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.95%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Sam Bennett
4
Passes
Roman Josi
7
Points
Sam Bennett
7
Plus/Moins
Roope Hintz
4
Victoires
Jeremy Swayman
3
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Ville Husso
0.957

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
21
3.00 GFG
Tirs pour
245
35.00 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
12.5%
3 GF
Début de zone offensive
41.2%
Buts contre
18
2.57 GAA
Tirs contre
242
34.57 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
77.8%%
4 GA
Début de la zone défensive
37.7%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralMarcel Fournier
EntraîneurJon Cooper
DivisionRoy
ConférenceConférence Lemieux
CapitaineRoman Josi
Assistant #1Roope Hintz
Assistant #2Aleksander Barkov


Informations de l’aréna

NomRed Bull Arena
Capacité17,200
Assistance0
Billets de saison6,880


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro21
Équipe Mineure9
Limite contact 30 / 55
Espoirs24


Plafond salarial Non Activé

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé0$
Plafond salarial disponible85,000,000$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial21


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour0$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour0$
Revenus de la saison estimés0$
Dépenses de la saison estimées0$
Compte bancaire actuel3,975,369$
Compte bancaire projeté3,975,369$


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle5-1-1 (11PTS)
Historique119-86-40 (0.486%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 3
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)18-19
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Aleksander Barkov (A)X100.0074659785828780889092838871839305881N028810,000,000$
2Tage ThompsonXXX100.007363898884849090718793758373830588002611,400,000$
3Roope Hintz (A)XXX100.007266918988838388728590848177850588002713,150,000$
4Mitchell MarnerX100.0072599289778794895094848871798805880026310,901,333$
5Brayden SchennXXX100.008971879086849482798579697388880637803266,500,000$
6Andrei SvechnikovXX100.009266779486847384508483708777810587702477,750,000$
7Sam BennettXXX100.009262828787837280778079805582810587602734,425,000$
8Trevor ZegrasXX100.007159779576849383638580618570770587402311,775,000$
9Jason DickinsonXX100.00856592858581887174746881507678059720282950,000$
10Ryan StromeXX100.0067638088798393767477746355828405872N03041,360,000$
11Ty Dellandrea (R)XX100.008763868885809170677168835069700587102311,462,500$
12Mason MarchmentXX100.0083647587888177745075737251727505471N02844,500,000$
13Cole Perfetti (R)X100.007354938976805777508272755068710587102221,658,333$
14Roman Josi (C)X100.0074638892849280855087828066889505581N033610,500,000$
15MacKenzie WeegarX100.009268888286879572507865805075820597703013,250,000$
16Morgan RiellyX100.0079669392878776765086666650848904876N03087,500,000$
17Rasmus RistolainenX100.0092719187928585685071648150808505875N02941,210,000$
18Justin SchultzX100.0068568887788383745079696750858105873N0332750,000$
19Erik Brannstrom (R)X100.007257898976828467507063765070730587102411,375,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Jakub VoracekXX99.0053609787848140755083667550918705172N03411,910,000$
2Vasily PodkolzinXX99.008357959181774365546367695069710456702221,775,000$
3Adam Gaudette (R)X100.008253938576654065586565635071700556402712,160,000$
4Niko Mikkola (R)X100.0090608581888392625063607750707405571N02711,210,000$
5Jordan Harris (R)X100.007557919078847568506966745068700557102311,137,500$
6Calle RosenX100.0065579683758155725070747452697105570N0302700,000$
7Philippe Myers (R)X100.009466927788774066506566705071720556802711,162,000$
8Kyle Capobianco (R)X100.0076619189817840665060726450686905566N02621,120,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0079638789838484796181767662788205776
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Jeremy Swayman100.00847976878384788081858270780597802511,050,000$
2Ville Husso100.007888878980778379807881717805978N02934,750,000$
Rayé
Équipe Mineure
1Cayden Primeau (R)76.5372625589656470727266736666040660243890,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.008184828882818180818282717805978
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jon Cooper82828988889999CAN563825,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Sam BennettWolfC/LW/RW743732016142071320.00%412217.54101217101191150.65%7751001.1400000121
2Roman JosiWolfD70773551116103120%1719628.11011027011116000%0714000.7100010010
3Roope HintzWolfC/LW/RW725746011121691712.50%513419.19101624011080043.48%6984001.0403000001
4Tage ThompsonWolfC/LW/RW7145120166249214.17%214320.50022421000041033.33%924000.7003000000
5Andrei SvechnikovWolfLW/RW7314-11201442841110.71%212918.48112918000010150.00%453000.6200000001
6Aleksander BarkovWolfC7314-100152123121513.04%617024.350004240000180059.09%22004000.4703000101
7Trevor ZegrasWolfC/LW713421001110235184.35%09513.6800000000100056.25%1611000.8400000000
8Brayden SchennWolfC/LW/RW6213-3201115228109.09%714223.801012190110130053.02%14932000.4213000001
9Ty DellandreaWolfC/RW721300087103520.00%0598.5300001000001057.14%721001.0000000100
10Mason MarchmentWolfLW/RW61230002312538.33%1559.240000000000000%230001.0800000000
11Mitchell MarnerWolfRW7022-320912255180%415121.700002220001150050.00%864000.2612000000
12MacKenzie WeegarWolfD70223551249210%1218826.89011219000018000%016000.2100001000
13Morgan RiellyWolfD7022-100589330%514520.73011224000011000%015000.2800000000
14Ryan StromeWolfC/RW71122008311469.09%37110.2600000000000033.33%311000.5600000000
15Cole PerfettiWolfC71011004043525.00%0375.4200000000000057.89%1921000.5300000000
16Jason DickinsonWolfC/LW5000100425130%1408.1300000000010033.33%30000000000000
17Justin SchultzWolfD7000120945140%39513.610000000001000%01200000000000
18Rasmus RistolainenWolfD7000-1009114110%814220.33000116000011000%02200000000000
19Erik BrannstromWolfD7000100453030%38712.550000000000000%00200000000000
20Jakub VoracekDestroyers (WOL)LW/RW2000000113120%02613.37000000000000100.00%11200000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne131213556124810180158266861717.89%83223817.0946103423613441333253.49%5875159000.50214011335
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jeremy SwaymanWolf43100.9043.21224001212560000043000
2Ville HussoWolf42010.9571.4321000511761000.9171234200
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne85110.9302.354350017242121001277200


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis Par Date de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Non Activé Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire annuel 2Salaire annuel 3Salaire annuel 4Salaire annuel 5Salaire annuel 6Salaire annuel 7Salaire annuel 8Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Non-échange Année 2Non-échange Année 3Non-échange Année 4Non-échange Année 5Non-échange Année 6Non-échange Année 7Non-échange Année 8Non-échange Année 9Non-échange Année 10Lien
Aleksander BarkovWolfC281995-09-02 09:26:19No213 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo82024-03-15Pro Only10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$No10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$10,000,000$--YesYesYesYesYesYesYes--Lien
Andrei SvechnikovWolfLW/RW242000-03-26 08:53:18No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo7Pro Only7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$No7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$7,750,000$---NoNoNoNoNoNo---Lien
Brayden SchennWolfC/LW/RW321991-08-22 09:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-04-18NoNo6Pro Only6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$No6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$6,500,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----Lien
Cole PerfettiWolfC222002-01-01 04:43:47Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm1,658,333$1,658,333$1,658,333$1,658,333$No1,658,333$--------No--------
Erik BrannstromWolfD241999-09-02 09:31:23Yes181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-03-03Pro & Farm1,375,000$1,375,000$1,375,000$1,375,000$No------------------Lien
Jason DickinsonWolfC/LW281995-07-04 06:28:54No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$No950,000$--------No--------Lien
Jeremy SwaymanWolfG251998-11-24 08:35:49No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$1,050,000$No------------------
Justin SchultzWolfD331990-07-06 03:26:19No188 Lbs6 ft2YesNoFree AgentNoNo22024-03-25Pro Only750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$No750,000$--------Yes--------Lien
MacKenzie WeegarWolfD301994-01-07 14:36:07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$No------------------Lien
Mason MarchmentWolfLW/RW281995-06-18 04:50:33No209 Lbs6 ft4YesNoFree AgentNoNo42024-03-15Pro Only4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$No4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$------YesYesYes------
Mitchell MarnerWolfRW261997-05-05 21:26:19No175 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro Only10,901,333$10,901,333$10,901,333$10,901,333$No10,901,333$10,901,333$-------NoNo-------Lien
Morgan RiellyWolfD301994-03-09 03:26:19No217 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo82024-03-15Pro Only7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$No7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$--YesYesYesYesYesYesYes--Lien
Rasmus RistolainenWolfD291994-10-27 03:26:19No215 Lbs6 ft4YesNoFree AgentNoNo42024-04-01Pro Only1,210,000$1,210,000$1,210,000$1,210,000$No1,210,000$1,210,000$1,210,000$------YesYesYes------Lien
Roman JosiWolfD331990-06-01 03:26:19No201 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo62024-03-15Pro Only10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$No10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$----YesYesYesYesYes----Lien
Roope HintzWolfC/LW/RW271996-11-17 08:50:42No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$No------------------Lien
Ryan StromeWolfC/RW301993-07-11 21:26:19No194 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo42024-04-01Pro Only1,360,000$1,360,000$1,360,000$1,360,000$No1,360,000$1,360,000$1,360,000$------YesYesYes------Lien
Sam BennettWolfC/LW/RW271996-06-20 15:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo3Pro Only4,425,000$4,425,000$4,425,000$4,425,000$No4,425,000$4,425,000$-------NoNo-------Lien
Tage ThompsonWolfC/LW/RW261997-10-30 06:46:34No205 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$1,400,000$No------------------Lien
Trevor ZegrasWolfC/LW232001-03-20 14:43:07No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$1,775,000$No------------------
Ty DellandreaWolfC/RW232000-07-21 15:21:53Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,462,500$1,462,500$1,462,500$1,462,500$No------------------
Ville HussoWolfG291995-02-06 05:22:22No205 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo32024-03-15Pro Only4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$4,750,000$No4,750,000$4,750,000$-------YesYes-------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2127.48199 Lbs6 ft23.294,105,579$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
86,217,166$72,754,666$69,396,333$49,320,000$42,250,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tage ThompsonAleksander BarkovMitchell Marner40113
2Trevor ZegrasRoope HintzAndrei Svechnikov30113
3Mason MarchmentSam BennettTy Dellandrea20212
4Jason DickinsonCole PerfettiRyan Strome10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMacKenzie Weegar40113
2Morgan RiellyRasmus Ristolainen30113
3Justin SchultzErik Brannstrom20122
4Roman JosiMacKenzie Weegar10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Roope HintzAleksander BarkovMitchell Marner60005
2Tage ThompsonSam BennettAndrei Svechnikov40005
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMorgan Rielly60104
2Rasmus RistolainenMacKenzie Weegar40104
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Aleksander BarkovMitchell Marner60131
2Roope HintzSam Bennett40131
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMacKenzie Weegar60131
2Rasmus RistolainenMorgan Rielly40131
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Sam Bennett60140Roman JosiMacKenzie Weegar60140
2Roope Hintz40140Morgan RiellyRasmus Ristolainen40140
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Aleksander BarkovRoope Hintz60113
2Sam BennettTage Thompson40113
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Roman JosiMacKenzie Weegar60131
2Morgan RiellyRasmus Ristolainen40131
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Tage ThompsonAleksander BarkovMitchell MarnerRoman JosiMorgan Rielly
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Andrei SvechnikovRoope HintzSam BennettMacKenzie WeegarRasmus Ristolainen
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Sam Bennett, Cole Perfetti, Mason MarchmentSam Bennett, Ty DellandreaMitchell Marner
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Roman Josi, MacKenzie Weegar, Morgan RiellyRasmus RistolainenJustin Schultz, Erik Brannstrom
Tirs de pénalité
Aleksander Barkov, Roope Hintz, Andrei Svechnikov, Tage Thompson, Trevor Zegras
Gardien
#1 : Jeremy Swayman, #2 : Ville Husso


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Braves22000000945110000005321100000041341.000917260012607415332606022144810220.00%2150.00%09317852.25%9116355.83%529157.14%493036153318
2Bulldogs2010001036-3100000102111010000015-420.50034700110172271926563261448500.00%7185.71%09317852.25%9116355.83%529157.14%462841183617
3LumberJacks200000115501000000112-11000001043130.750561100130159241914978168518112.50%4175.00%09317852.25%9116355.83%529157.14%492945173418
4Roadrunners11000000431000000000001100000043121.00047110030104091615041121023100.00%5180.00%19317852.25%9116355.83%529157.14%2113218167
Total7310002121183310000118624210001013121110.78621345500667224575878114242764617024312.50%18477.78%19317852.25%9116355.83%529157.14%1681021445912162
_Since Last GM Reset7310002121183310000118624210001013121110.78621345500667224575878114242764617024312.50%18477.78%19317852.25%9116355.83%529157.14%1681021445912162
_Vs Conference7310002121183310000118624210001013121110.78621345500667224575878114242764617024312.50%18477.78%19317852.25%9116355.83%529157.14%1681021445912162
_Vs Division7310002121183310000118624210001013121110.78621345500667224575878114242764617024312.50%18477.78%19317852.25%9116355.83%529157.14%1681021445912162

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
711SOW1213455245242764617000
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73100212118
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
310001186
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
42100101312
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
310021
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
24312.50%18477.78%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
758781146672
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
9317852.25%9116355.83%529157.14%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
1681021445912162


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
16LumberJacks2Wolf1BLXXSommaire du match
214Wolf4LumberJacks3AWXXSommaire du match
429Braves3Wolf5BWSommaire du match
645Wolf4Roadrunners3AWSommaire du match
755Wolf1Bulldogs5ALSommaire du match
862Wolf4Braves1AWSommaire du match
1070Bulldogs1Wolf2BWXXSommaire du match
1286Roadrunners-Wolf-
15104Nordiques-Wolf-
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
17119Wolf-Nordiques-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité42004000400040001000
Prix des billets95604130195
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$17200100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursSalaire total moyen des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
0$ 86,217,166$ 86,217,166$ 0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 0$ 0$ 21 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 7 0$ 0$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
0$ 3,975,369$ 3,975,369$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
0$ 85,000,000$ 85,000,000$ -60,000,000$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Tage ThompsonAGE:26PO:0OV:80
Roope HintzAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Brayden SchennAGE:32PO:0OV:78
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Sam BennettAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Trevor ZegrasAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Jason DickinsonAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Jakub VoracekAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Mason MarchmentAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Vasily PodkolzinAGE:22PO:0OV:67
Aleksander BarkovAGE:28PO:0OV:81
Tage ThompsonAGE:26PO:0OV:80
Roope HintzAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Brayden SchennAGE:32PO:0OV:78
Sam BennettAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Trevor ZegrasAGE:23PO:0OV:74
Jason DickinsonAGE:28PO:0OV:72
Ryan StromeAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Ty Dellandrea (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:71
Cole Perfetti (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:71
Adam Gaudette (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:64
Tage ThompsonAGE:26PO:0OV:80
Roope HintzAGE:27PO:0OV:80
Mitchell MarnerAGE:26PO:0OV:80
Brayden SchennAGE:32PO:0OV:78
Andrei SvechnikovAGE:24PO:0OV:77
Sam BennettAGE:27PO:0OV:76
Ryan StromeAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Jakub VoracekAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Ty Dellandrea (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:71
Mason MarchmentAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Vasily PodkolzinAGE:22PO:0OV:67

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Roman JosiAGE:33PO:0OV:81
MacKenzie WeegarAGE:30PO:0OV:77
Morgan RiellyAGE:30PO:0OV:76
Rasmus RistolainenAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Justin SchultzAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Erik Brannstrom (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:71
Niko Mikkola (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:71
Jordan Harris (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:71
Calle RosenAGE:30PO:0OV:70
Philippe Myers (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:68
Kyle Capobianco (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:66
Jeremy SwaymanAGE:25PO:0OV:78
Ville HussoAGE:29PO:0OV:78
Cayden Primeau (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:66

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Akil ThomasWolf00
Ayrton MartinoWolf00
Benjamin GaudreauWolf00
Brinson PasichnukWolf2021110
Bryce McConnell-BarkerWolf00
Conner RouletteWolf00
Connor LockhartWolf00
Connor ZaryWolf00
Daniil ChaykaWolf00
Graham SwardWolf00
Jack RathboneWolf202055
Jake WiseWolf00
Jeremy LangloisWolf00
Joni IkonenWolf201871
Joshua JacobsWolf00
Julius BergmanWolf00
Luke EvangelistaWolf202167
Matvey PetrovWolf00
Nico DawsWolf202169
Pavel GogolevWolf2021109
Rourke ChartierWolf00
Samuel BolducWolf202079
Tristen RobinsWolf202163
Yan KuznetsovWolf202198

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2024KRA CHI BRA
2027CHI GON CHI WOL
2028WOL WOL WOL WOL WOL
Choix au repêchage conditionnel




La base de données des nouvelles du STHS n'a pas été trouvée ou corrompu. Veuillez en créer une de la section Gestion des nouvelles de la ligue ou du STHS.




Wolf Historique de transactions

[2024-04-18 23:48:39] - TRADE : From Thunder to Wolf : Brayden Schenn (78).
[2024-04-18 23:48:39] - TRADE : From Wolf to Thunder : Ryan Poehling (70), Y:2025-RND:4-WOL.
[2024-04-14 15:08:33] - Wolf hired Jon Cooper- for $825,000 for 3 year(s).
[2024-04-12 14:52:09] - Cayden Primeau has been deleted from Wolf.
[2024-04-12 14:43:51] - Cayden Primeau was added to Wolf.
[2024-04-08 10:30:01] - Xavier Ouellet was released.
[2024-04-08 10:30:01] - Wolf paid $0 to release Xavier Ouellet.
[2024-04-08 10:29:44] - Steven Santini was released.
[2024-04-08 10:29:44] - Wolf paid $0 to release Steven Santini.
[2024-04-08 10:29:18] - John Hayden was released.
[2024-04-08 10:29:18] - Wolf paid $0 to release John Hayden.
[2024-04-06 14:55:24] - Niko Mikkola signed with Wolf for $1,210,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-04-06 14:55:24] - Niko Mikkola was added to Wolf.
[2024-04-01 20:00:47] - Ryan Strome signed with Wolf for $1,360,000 for 4 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-04-01 20:00:47] - Ryan Strome was added to Wolf.
[2024-04-01 19:55:47] - Rasmus Ristolainen signed with Wolf for $1,210,000 for 4 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-04-01 19:55:47] - Rasmus Ristolainen was added to Wolf.
[2024-03-25 21:39:09] - Kyle Capobianco was added to Wolf.
[2024-03-25 21:29:25] - Justin Schultz signed with Wolf for $750,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-25 21:29:25] - Justin Schultz was added to Wolf.
[2024-03-25 20:41:27] - Jakub Voracek signed with Wolf for $1,910,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-25 20:41:27] - Jakub Voracek was added to Wolf.
[2024-03-25 19:35:15] - Calle Rosen signed with Wolf for $700,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-25 19:35:15] - Calle Rosen was added to Wolf.
[2024-03-15 13:09:31] - Ville Husso signed with Wolf for $4,750,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-15 13:09:31] - Ville Husso was added to Wolf.
[2024-03-15 13:07:57] - Roman Josi signed with Wolf for $10,500,000 for 6 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-15 13:07:57] - Roman Josi was added to Wolf.
[2024-03-15 13:06:35] - Morgan Rielly signed with Wolf for $7,500,000 for 8 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-15 13:06:35] - Morgan Rielly was added to Wolf.
[2024-03-15 13:05:57] - Mason Marchment signed with Wolf for $4,500,000 for 4 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-15 13:05:57] - Mason Marchment was added to Wolf.
[2024-03-15 13:05:12] - Aleksander Barkov signed with Wolf for $10,000,000 for 8 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-15 13:05:12] - Aleksander Barkov was added to Wolf.
[2024-03-13 23:01:18] - Nikita Zaitsev was released.
[2024-03-13 23:01:18] - Wolf paid $1,574,000 to release Nikita Zaitsev.
[2024-03-13 22:58:39] - Alex Goligoski was released.
[2024-03-13 22:58:39] - Wolf paid $943,752 to release Alex Goligoski.
[2024-03-10 16:33:10] - Braden Holtby was released.
[2024-03-10 16:33:10] - Wolf paid $0 to release Braden Holtby.
[2024-03-03 20:05:02] - Adam Gaudette signed with Wolf for $2,160,000 for 1 year(s).
[2024-03-03 20:05:02] - Adam Gaudette was added to Wolf.
[2024-03-03 20:04:36] - Erik Brannstrom signed with Wolf for $1,375,000 for 1 year(s).
[2024-03-03 20:04:36] - Erik Brannstrom was added to Wolf.
[2024-01-09 14:10:04] - TRADE : From Chiefs to Wolf : Mitchell Marner (83).
[2024-01-09 14:10:04] - TRADE : From Wolf to Chiefs : Josh Norris (78), Patrick Kane (80), Daniel Sprong (70).
[2024-01-09 14:07:13] - TRADE : From Wolverines to Wolf : Andrei Svechnikov (78), Y:2025-RND:4-WOL.
[2024-01-09 14:07:13] - TRADE : From Wolf to Wolverines : Pavel Buchnevich (79), Alex Laferriere (P).
[2023-12-18 11:19:35] - TRADE : From Gongshow to Wolf : Y:2024-RND:2-KRA, Y:2027-RND:2-GON.
[2023-12-18 11:19:35] - TRADE : From Wolf to Gongshow : Drew Doughty (79).
[2023-12-18 11:02:29] - Jordan Harris was added to Wolf.
[2023-12-18 10:44:53] - Cole Perfetti was added to Wolf.
[2023-12-10 19:13:47] - Micheal Ferland was released by Wolf



[2024-04-19 15:35:04] Destroyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-19 15:35:02] Farm Game #88 - Jakub Voracek from Destroyers has scored a Hat Trick!
[2024-04-19 11:34:12] Destroyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wolf lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-19 11:34:03] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wolf.
[2024-04-19 11:34:03] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Wolf.
[2024-04-19 11:32:31] Destroyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-18 23:48:39] TRADE : From Thunder to Wolf : Brayden Schenn (78).
[2024-04-18 23:48:39] TRADE : From Wolf to Thunder : Ryan Poehling (70), Y:2025-RND:4-WOL.
[2024-04-18 08:22:00] Destroyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wolf lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-17 22:11:36] Destroyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wolf lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-16 23:14:55] Vasily Podkolzin from Destroyers is back from Sprained Left Ankle Injury.
[2024-04-16 23:14:54] Destroyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wolf lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-16 23:14:51] Game 28 - Cayden Primeau from Destroyers is injured (Fractured Bone in Right Hand) and is out for 2 weeks.
[2024-04-16 23:14:51] Game 28 - Vasily Podkolzin from Destroyers is injured (Sprained Left Ankle) and is out for 1 days.
[2024-04-16 23:06:17] Successfully loaded Wolf lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.6.6
[2024-04-16 23:06:15] Jakub Voracek of Wolf was sent down to farm.
[2024-04-16 23:06:15] Jason Dickinson of Wolf was sent to pro.
[2024-04-14 21:42:37] Destroyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wolf lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-14 21:01:41] Morgan Rielly from Wolf is back from Strained Right Elbow Injury.
[2024-04-14 21:01:41] Destroyers lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wolf lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2024-04-14 21:01:39] Game 6 - Morgan Rielly from Wolf is injured (Strained Right Elbow) and is out for 1 days.



Cayden Primeau est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Fractured Bone in Right Hand Injury.



Wolf Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Mitchell Marner240105161266586348315102810.21%151541822.58274572133347127840.18%20.98731
2Nazem Kadri1636092152016927930550012.00%68322319.7816284470011126551.96%20.94530
3Mats Zuccarello1465654110-62719319339114.32%54271018.5714112550112212944.07%10.81819
4Brock Nelson164375895-9642492384268.69%74312619.06818264711256453.28%00.61514
5Erik Haula243424890-15503223024479.40%79337013.871781401188652.57%00.5301

Wolf Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Cam Talbot1416853200.9112.8184852139744432166440.764106
2Darcy Kuemper45122490.9092.902750001331466725140.68832
3Dustin Tokarski1651000.8804.0589000605012750000
4Brian Elliott43000.9223.061960010128660000
5Craig Anderson22000.9273.0012000682520000

Wolf Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082243603379214249-3541132000233104129-2541111603146110120-10802143505645164657515260383691683761270585770217352274218.50%2524880.95%3915180150.81%926188449.15%617116053.19%174999917887561469733
202182283704355226268-4241162000023105125-2041121704332121143-22822263846101072707513266192990581248266489983418072414619.09%2605678.46%51023188054.41%907177651.07%612113953.73%1792105017537441435707
2022823329032510233238-541171202136122115741161701124111123-12942333846174057848418262485185589792257282568117922644818.18%2495378.71%3968185752.13%932184150.62%600115352.04%1796104917567441452721
Total Saison régulière24688860892332701727-261234838033922347354-712340480561410354373-192797011154185544189259222648255282127852601256764425812548535073914219.22%85216780.40%103178581354.67%2945552353.32%1872347853.82%553732765194221343202154
Séries éliminatoires
2022624000001318-531200000811-33120000057-2413213400542217965614013175596911923417.39%27870.37%07214948.32%6714346.85%397452.70%129671305811557
Total Séries éliminatoires37181900000115116-11899000005458-41991000000615833611519631100353146312164033813953712544184017891243024.19%1322878.79%249792953.50%48091452.52%25353147.65%815479808331645322

Wolf Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Nazem Kadri6055-3141213180%114023.37033400010052.67%00.7100
2Tomas Hertl63252215141816.67%411018.37011200022056.96%00.9100
3Jeff Skinner61342096214.76%111018.35011100000025.00%00.7300
4Mattias Ekholm6213-2846922.22%416026.6721320000000%00.3700
5Erik Haula60331696160%19015.04000000000047.27%00.6700

Wolf Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Cam Talbot62310.8972.893740018175880000