Connexion

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi Panarin (KRA)X35232851103005642181409212,71%1476221,76761326107000154
Alexander Wennberg (BJT)X3517314851405973113326815,04%1674321,243121521109000042
Travis Konecny (LUM)X34222446215557641156459014,10%2976022,34571221103000268
Mikko Rantanen (FLS)X35212546-955156047166317712,65%2775821,666101623102101356
Logan Couture (KRA)X35252045121157783116456521,55%2181723,34691512110101184
Auston Matthews (MRS)X3516284491005888143468111,19%2778622,452799861013100
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X3418254331755783131416813,74%1785525,14411151185000389
Chris Kreider (THU)X34202242-233155638152538713,16%1275422,17681422102000260
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X34162642-12155437146448310,96%1370920,8658131895000017
Claude Giroux (CHI)X3415274262405680129409111,63%2980123,56671319100011166
kevin Fiala (NDS)X35152742-23555643111417213,51%1771320,371011212391000029
Pavel Buchnevich (WLV)X34212041142007061147328114,29%2276322,4568142380101398
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X3418234131404338136298813,24%1472321,286713229800008
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X341724418604141127366813,39%1672721,3848121995134274
Robert Thomas (LUM)X34162541111353260107366914,95%1965919,3931417894000327
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X3583341-1151563778737589,20%1776021,725131812101000254
Kirill Kaprizov (MRS)X342020404361056381775010811,30%1169320,374592286000013
Alex Tuch (RDS)X35192140-31604853149428912,75%2188425,257916209100010108
Anze Kopitar (BUL)X341624408753989109347814,68%2079923,492791197000378
David Pastrnak (PEN)X35152439-31806940138408810,87%1877322,0967131798011054
Mark Stone (LUM)X34122739211153850105377011,43%2876522,50761312103000392
Nico Hischier (NDS)X35211738-520397694355022,34%2378422,404131719920000112
Elias Pettersson (PEN)X35191938-121568651194610415,97%1482223,4938111998101278
J.T. Compher (STL)X341424380404382113446712,39%1674521,914131726109000695
Jonathan Marchessault (KRA)X356323815195613410847595,56%1371520,421121313106000132
Patrick Kane (BRA)X35191837-92553344155598712,26%1774121,17841219108011144
Connor McDavid (BKS)X3516213731956367148408910,81%1779522,7183112397101586
Matt Duchene (FGI)X341422361155567714434809,72%2177022,64412161790000068
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X341619356100575897345316,49%1676222,4266121786011243
Jack Eichel (DBS)X35181634-9405668135589013,33%2771220,35771424106000118
Alexis Lafrenière (BJT)X3512223432156264108397511,11%1670020,0057121310700004
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MRS)X3514193341004350108286312,96%1660017,1439121185000190
William Nylander (DBS)X35141933-81004453130499710,77%2271620,45310132710910129
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X3514193364154564118347911,86%1973320,95391215810003115
Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X341320331003134126457610,32%1967519,85481222109000038
Zach Hyman (BUL)X34132033860564087255514,94%1565219,173251589101215
Clayton Keller (TOT)X36132033-7180284013340869,77%1672420,113101320100000126
J.T. Miller (SEN)X341023330335638010734689,35%2169820,5349132295000018
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X33122032-1940557913333769,02%1471321,6129111480011149
Jason Robertson (NDS)X341220320755745108356911,11%2369920,5757121366000279
Brock Nelson (WLV)X34102232131555574100376610,00%1069720,5157121477011043
Tomas Hertl (FGI)X35102232-7220605311836808,47%1278122,3377142393011397
Patrik Laine (BJT)X2714173111955829132338810,61%1862623,2046101782000266
Tyler Seguin (BRA)X31131831-495387113830619,42%1866721,513581994101356
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X351219313215583512245829,84%1374021,151781696000035
Jeff Skinner (GON)X34112031-645155357169421086,51%1982824,3476132094000150
David Perron (DBS)X3592231-64810644380355611,25%1668819,642911611000000
Johnny Gaudreau (THU)X3414163010603834102264813,73%959517,50167582000155
Cole Caufield (THU)X34111930-4553625100264311,00%1160517,79459961000019
Evander Kane (STL)X34151429281156937137437810,95%2179123,26651123108000568
Adrian Kempe (WHA)X35111829-9180715011543609,57%1575421,545491593000454
Taylor Hall (GON)X341019299100413711430788,77%1364719,04246773011026
Luke Kunin (PIR)X34101929-24610696310530539,52%1361017,95033784000010
Tage Thompson (WOL)X3513152831804844113367011,50%2371320,384481475000152
Owen Tippett (R) (RDS)X35101828-400453791316710,99%2265018,57549239100000
Brayden Point (OLS)X35171027-19755250113306815,04%1472820,8084122287000140
Jordan Eberle (WLV)X341413278603729105274513,33%1653815,8440495300000
Brad Marchand (FLS)X35131427-863255738116287411,21%2370820,2445910100011119
Martin Necas (RDS)X35121527-9120516489255513,48%1770320,0737101255101558
Jared McCann (IDS)X34101727620394990326111,11%1878022,9439121486101563
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X3681927-6115507611035727,27%2379021,953581191000256
Nazem Kadri (GON)X2972027-5431541607513459,33%2159220,4338111677000143
Joel Eriksson Ek (BKS)X35720276220575511138606,31%1462617,87055680000347
Alexander Ovechkin (WLV)X33111526125210724112544778,80%1873822,35257976011283
Yanni Gourde (KRA)X35101626-4300675810229629,80%1663318,07437989000231
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PIR)X2991726-5201036469330579,68%753918,5955101475000189
Andrei Kuzmenko (BJT)X3591726-400515312044637,50%1170920,2666122392000192
Sidney Crosby (PEN)X35818262200777110931537,34%1365818,81268791000219
Sam Reinhart (BUL)X341312254204746107315512,15%1362418,354261170000018
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X35121325-2695663794325512,77%961917,67235661000028
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X3511142534420492386325312,79%1355415,8215677900000
John Tavares (BUL)X3281725-18048409039578,89%1458018,14167874000127
Tim Stützle (SEN)X3410142432210473785244911,76%855116,20123271000010
Dillon Dubé (THU)X34915242135414087185210,34%1252015,31391285700001
Jake Guentzel (PEN)X3591524-24315624381205011,11%1370520,153141388000145
Cale Makar (IDS)X3432124133537758033283,75%4085525,162571696011494
Mathew Barzal (RDS)X3581523-860375611332647,08%2167119,18347974000350
Mikael Backlund (WLV)X3471623418067598728538,05%1358117,08156954101240
Alexander Barabanov (BJT)X351392201205022101266312,87%1251914,83000121202459
Max Domi (GON)X3411112210180515011334579,73%1661017,95145572101127
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (BRA)X35111122-62010534783295113,25%1067919,39268897000359
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3391322-5115545083294010,84%1065019,704371084000363
Rickard Rakell (WLV)X3491322420673880284211,25%1557016,76022553000125
Carter Verhaeghe (PEN)X3591322215566469727589,28%761817,6424668100000
Brayden Schenn (WOL)X35814221180484273284610,96%1655615,88123153000015
Jack Hughes (MRS)X3581422-300333810521637,62%1457016,29112452000138
Reilly Smith (CHI)X3371522410049398227508,54%1462518,9537101396000235
Kaiden Guhle (R) (PIR)X3422022-13191556447625302,63%6288225,94279171080000121
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (LUM)X34101121520547787255511,49%1561117,982241193000311
Jonathan Huberdeau (CHI)X3491221612043329225449,78%1649214,4732593400000
David Krejci (FLS)X3591221-860435210223538,82%1660217,213361079101643
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X3481321-91610494078296010,26%1256816,70246869000013
Bo Horvat (IDS)X3481321-20047699135338,79%1472721,39134365000289
Teuvo Teravainen (THU)X347142172031318030428,75%856416,58235639000336
Oliver Bjorkstrand (BRA)X356152138050339023516,67%756416,12123460000010
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X3351621-4340345510838774,63%1763219,16235787000118
Quinn Hughes (PEN)X355162108038607325326,85%6297827,9423515108000291
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X3613720900353287265814,94%549113,6321342900004
Dylan Larkin (SEN)X3411920220466211416459,65%1557516,91202672000017
Gustav Nyquist (KRA)X3511920-1080604380335213,75%1660317,24235986000312
Michael Bunting (PEN)X35119202340533281193113,58%1247613,6111241200008
Frank Vatrano (BRA)X35101020-9240714877243612,99%1562917,96011355000229
Alex DeBrincat (FGI)X35101020-9140783411939918,40%1374721,355381793000049
Dawson Mercer (GON)X3491120-920413489356210,11%2266519,55033595011223
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X3591120-1095463811037518,18%1562617,89145108900000
Patrice Bergeron (DBS)X3571320-940561009726637,22%1272320,662461589011592
Aleksander Barkov (WOL)X286142047536718434377,14%1462222,2006612610113102
Matthew Tkachuk (SEN)X34614202651560489723496,19%1558617,23347108900006
Dylan Strome (TOT)X2910919-655184299224910,10%1354718,853471170000011
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X34910191020313778184411,54%946113,5600015101126
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CHI)X3471219-736058629240497,61%964919,08145784000242
Alex Pietrangelo (OLS)X3571219-112915476766202410,61%5797127,753259860004109
Trevor Zegras (WOL)X3571219417541258623548,14%437610,750110500000
Jesper Bratt (NDS)X3461319-56041528124657,41%1860217,7102266900008
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLS)X3561319-940453911132605,41%1755715,9324688000005
Kyle Okposo (BJT)X3561319-812065397026348,57%1758216,6324658700000
Josh Morrissey (WLV)X3421719641549517327312,74%5087325,67235783000499
Adam Henrique (FGI)X351171801810456686235412,79%2065218,611561278202874
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X359918555463170144012,86%2378722,48404897011490
Timo Meier (IDS)X3471118118044527119359,86%1363718,73213766000124
Drew Doughty (GON)X347111812341040667632199,21%4993827,5933613106000088
Filip Forsberg (NDS)X3571118-1010058539340567,53%1270620,174591479000371
Casey Mittelstadt (PIR)X2261218-50028216719408,96%841418,83369561000042
Roope Hintz (WOL)X346121821410424711832595,08%1462218,30134753112356
Brent Burns (DBS)X3561218-534049576824258,82%7996727,632139125000080
Tommy Novak (R) (BRA)X2451318-32021457219396,94%740116,70134562000017
Erik Karlsson (SEN)X3441418-46037447223285,56%3287925,841345105000140
Rasmus Dahlin (TOT)X3521618-1050083458232292,44%4082323,52066790011041
Rasmus Andersson (BRA)X3511718-4351546586325241,59%6496227,470007116000185
Calle Jarnkrok (GON)X34116178275514067223616,42%1358917,32202551000211
Kirby Dach (RDS)X3510717-32610403181204112,35%549814,2400000000121
Kevin Hayes (PIR)X228917-14032419417388,51%853624,361341263101268
Pavel Zacha (WHA)X3571017-26041379238527,61%1758816,792461355000326
Nick Schmaltz (RDS)X165121746018305314349,43%733120,72257639000347
Vincent Trocheck (MRS)X3551217025559468825445,68%1556316,0703376700005
Justin Faulk (GON)X344131713411553555825286,90%5785925,2721313105000189
Devon Toews (DBS)X3541317-512051447526195,33%7496627,6131413125011189
Josh Anderson (PIR)X24106161355433558234317,24%950521,044261063011068
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (IDS)X3410616-580303970343614,29%1152015,300000500001
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X319716101210172664213014,06%537512,09303731000414
Kyle Connor (LUM)X298816-96038339436578,51%950817,53224663000339
Erik Haula (TOT)X33881611100454867162911,94%1045413,7500002000178
Artturi Lehkonen (IDS)X3488160100395760174113,33%761518,09112566000219
Andre Burakovsky (FGI)X317916-21410293410031527,00%951616,64123134300000
Anthony Cirelli (RDS)X3561016-710054466331369,52%1964618,45145673000115
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X3661016221555564392113,95%1655215,34314343000134
Brady Tkachuk (SEN)X3451116-1451565258331526,02%1249314,49022622000134
Alexander Kerfoot (FGI)X3531316-310031407632373,95%1756516,14123753000113
Adam Fox (MRS)X35214161217542615818273,45%5396727,641235970001107
Troy Terry (BKS)X35114155100131657132719,30%1941511,870000300002
Trevor Moore (THU)X348715195463358263313,79%642512,51101243000014
Bryan Rust (FLS)X358715-10100573377223610,39%959416,97213779000126
Tomas Tatar (BKS)X3587153135403760263813,33%1356316,0910187900001
Dylan Cozens (R) (BKS)X357815710063478514558,24%745212,9200005000014
Matt Boldy (MRS)X357815-14043297721349,09%342812,2300015200000
Nick Foligno (MRS)X35781527410473439173517,95%950114,321011500000
William Karlsson (WHA)X336915-44043616728588,96%1657517,43213762000124
Alex Killorn (TOT)X3469153321033277928457,59%1147413,95011056000122
Ivan Barbashev (FGI)X356915-224057376224519,68%1148213,7700005011127
Roman Josi (WOL)X3041115214040566517336,15%4482827,592139660000114
Dougie Hamilton (CHI)X31312151329550694327336,98%4481926,433148101000076
Josh Bailey (OLS)X353121577510195416265,56%437610,740000300000
Seth Jones (BJT)X2821315635559595130283,92%3277027,502131192000069
K'Andre Miller (MRS)X3521315116064683816135,26%3875421,5323511880000100
Eetu Luostarinen (STL)X349514640494863193714,29%1450514,86101217000127
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X30861426040399826458,16%1252217,38112866101247
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X348614720343063143812,70%836810,8110141400008
Alex Iafallo (FLS)X358614240423076204110,53%1046913,4000014000374
Conor Garland (STL)X34771484026268429538,33%1145713,4501121600002
Phillip Danault (FLS)X356814216042427831347,69%946613,3000006000165
Vladislav Namestnikov (BJT)X356814420059486517449,23%1149714,2001133500009
Barrett Hayton (PIR)X22591457528307122307,04%1236516,58112130011131
Nick Suzuki (BUL)X345914-56037457919486,33%1350814,9621375700003
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X3131114-916046488320563,61%956518,22066866000233
Darnell Nurse (RDS)X3531114-7682062685219105,77%6292126,32246131000001104
Phil Kessel (BRA)X3531114213513257625513,95%741811,940001400000
Ben Chiarot (STL)X342121412341064674925164,08%6894327,742247114000193
Jordan Staal (IDS)X3421214-24044474214374,76%1051515,160000600004
Miro Heiskanen (PEN)X352121418045634318174,65%5491026,001455108000094
Bowen Byram (RDS)X3511314-638056734928202,04%4987124,8803381050002100
Nick Paul (DBS)X35103131180584054244018,52%1353615,3100001101530
Anders Lee (RDS)X359413-9395653773194512,33%1067319,223031474000354
Kasperi Kapanen (BRA)X358513-595543466183612,12%644912,8411242910119
Adam Lowry (CHI)X32491386049524112249,76%1245014,0500005000032
Thomas Chabot (FGI)X354913-2136072727618215,26%5295927,4134712104000396
Oskar Sundqvist (BJT)X35491349539326520486,15%544312,6400006000016
Torey Krug (PIR)X3431013315538585519245,45%3275422,18224680011294
Jordan Kyrou (BKS)X353101340012258237443,66%641211,7800000000010
Brady Skjei (LUM)X34211131313545685721233,51%5389926,451126103000288
MacKenzie Weegar (WOL)X3521113145559484219184,76%4490125,752355680001119
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X35211131131566564116164,88%6495827,371457106000284
Victor Hedman (BKS)X352111311301067614812144,17%5395427,271346108000084
Vince Dunn (FLS)X3511213-1534059544919272,04%5288925,400223112000196
Matias Maccelli (R) (NDS)X3511213-12025325915251,69%1442612,1800000000014
Ryan McDonagh (KRA)X3501313-817556585822220,00%5297027,7201111121000189
Charlie Coyle (SEN)X348412300333940142320,00%1649014,4201105000085
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X3484126180403461263213,11%1352715,4900000000278
Yegor Sharangovich (BJT)X237512-1140243756142712,50%1138116,5712335500000
Corey Perry (PIR)X347512-74620322167294810,45%847814,07101329000338
Kent Johnson (R) (BJT)X23661270082035103217,14%11787,740000000000
Mikael Granlund (GON)X346612200405254154811,11%948714,3100005000033
Chandler Stephenson (NDS)X356612-811547638227437,32%2064418,402131171000155
Jonathan Toews (DBS)X356612715513377621367,89%33449,841011900000
Ilya Mikheyev (STL)X285712-90033406817537,35%747917,1013456300000
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X355712-517555395325339,43%1155715,93011028000114
Boone Jenner (DBS)X354812-1039563275714307,02%1266919,101121087000235
Nicolas Roy (DBS)X35481236036346419356,25%1541411,8400025011373
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X354812-18442054567031295,71%5291226,0710113111022166
Zach Werenski (BJT)X2039121311522315215195,77%4751425,69101665011050
Anthony Beauvillier (STL)X34391270040256925314,35%1345213,2900000000114
Ryan Johansen (WHA)X353912-16034318022453,75%1145913,110000300008
Charlie McAvoy (NDS)X2801212-945543423220150,00%4467123,97033569000153
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X3301212-7421074664621230,00%4891027,58033497000091
Lucas Raymond (PEN)X256511760283151112111,76%534313,710000000000
Filip Chytil (MRS)X3165114135413359252910,17%1346915,1310111000130
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X336511-617567388423347,14%1457017,29123676000024
Anthony Duclair (LUM)X34651112026317716387,79%938311,270000100000
Zach Parise (SEN)X346511000372154233511,11%634510,1401106101238
Marcus Johansson (KRA)X356511-124035386629299,09%1051514,71022052000010
Cam Atkinson (KRA)X356511-102026197525428,00%1342812,2211232100000
Ross Colton (OLS)X35651174033245291811,54%73078,760000500005
Sean Monahan (TOT)X165611-24023193951712,82%925716,07123534000012
Tom Wilson (IDS)X175611-1255211242202311,90%523313,710000100000
Brandon Saad (WLV)X34471152020286018386,67%1137511,030000300006
Ryan Hartman (BUL)X344711-132067428923454,49%1858817,31000213000064
Frédérick Gaudreau (PEN)X3547115402948549277,41%1252114,8900001000061
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X363811121537204414236,82%737810,49000111000023
Andreas Athanasiou (LUM)X342911-319540247216522,78%650314,7901146500000
Noah Dobson (MRS)X352911138043614125284,88%4789325,51101569011170
Noah Hanifin (WHA)X3511011-1213554556120211,64%5292726,490227103000269
Jared Spurgeon (DBS)X3511011-54027543415182,94%5271520,44123578011062
T.J. Oshie (MRS)X3282102335351649203116,33%93039,4820221900000
Nicklas Backstrom (WLV)X346410395323350113012,00%940912,0200000000017
William Carrier (STL)X345510-1012066345116319,80%758017,0732598100000
Evan Rodrigues (FGI)X355510-56024256228278,06%935810,22314838000124
Ondrej Palat (FGI)X355510-45531237420336,76%1245412,9700005011010
Jesse Puljujarvi (PIR)X344610-10024184617328,70%73058,9801141710111
Jake McCabe (LUM)X344610187010715234141311,76%5291426,891014115000078
Jaden Schwartz (KRA)X354610-92050248924544,49%1146613,3300015000023
Ryan Strome (WOL)X354610-223521284418279,09%83469,8900001000114
Jonathan Drouin (FGI)X282810-1401822368275,56%533311,9102222800002
David Savard (STL)X3228101537552493715185,41%4981825,57213797000074
Moritz Seider (SEN)X342810106047403513135,71%2669120,31101166000073
Brandon Montour (BUL)X342810-550055375119133,92%3366919,681347103000129
Matty Beniers (R) (GON)X19191000024355222351,92%734318,06022739000112
Hampus Lindholm (SEN)X3401010-512054694617210,00%5593927,6203341050003101
Tyler Johnson (NDS)X26729-140232450203514,00%1135813,7700012000018
Drake Batherson (WLV)X31639140321848263212,50%937812,1800003000021
Brendan Lemieux (PIR)X1254936240151627101718,52%1020617,1600002000111
Blake Coleman (WLV)X34549380363040172412,50%83259,5500004000047
Mike Hoffman (LUM)X34549214024355420279,26%446413,6501134000001
Mark Giordano (IDS)X3345915610395225171216,00%4780624,42325694000077
Sam Lafferty (BUL)X34459-17552296519286,15%1247513,9800001000236
Paul Stastny (GON)X34459-25520215114307,84%1035910,550000300001
Robby Fabbri (BKS)X35459317539144915318,16%82757,860000200004
Nick Bjugstad (BKS)X35459340191535111811,43%32637,530000000000
Jack Roslovic (THU)X24369-15512294414296,82%928811,99101331000123
Valeri Nichushkin (OLS)X25369-150033478218563,66%1448919,58224947000256
Mason McTavish (R) (BUL)X34369-64029263312369,09%837410,990001600001
Jonas Siegenthaler (FLS)X35369-1129545532691711,54%3977622,18123272000186
Erik Cernak (THU)X32279630105060378155,41%5073623,00213863000083
Cam Fowler (KRA)X3527974022423210126,25%4371420,39022477000162
Kevin Shattenkirk (FGI)X352794361037382515148,00%4375221,49000471011367
Adam Larsson (WLV)X341897471580574617212,17%5691426,8912310850001107
Nick Leddy (FLS)X35189-2203736187135,56%3969919,97000150000283
Nick Ritchie (PIR)X2362854033394061815,00%635015,23022138000013
Jason Zucker (CHI)X34538-614050466830587,35%1657616,95112858000020
Jeff Carter (PEN)X35538000373538132513,16%557016,3020245800008
Anton Blidh (FLS)X35538-58021163382115,15%12667,590000100000
Sam Bennett (WOL)X35448-427552496315466,35%1057716,49011139112370
Nick Jensen (WLV)X34358811549443414118,82%3768120,03101450000075
Travis Hamonic (PEN)X35358122153138179517,65%2743312,360000300006
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X3635885521212661611,54%82707,490000200006
John Carlson (NDS)X29268-86038442710177,41%3967923,41134365000186
Alexander Romanov (THU)X34268-1421071703818125,26%5788325,98022383000071
Ryan Graves (BUL)X31178010032453012103,33%5075924,47000252011087
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X34178-46028423623232,78%3172921,43022377000164
Brian Dumoulin (CHI)X341781815565724422252,27%4092027,050006112112292
Zach Whitecloud (THU)X341781218102430197105,26%2844012,9400015000027
Evan Bouchard (BUL)X341781012047433315193,03%3468920,26022377000039
Andrew Mangiapane (KRA)X35178110023253713262,70%73229,1900003000041
Andrew Copp (RDS)X35178010021475916271,69%748513,870000600001
Mattias Ekholm (GON)X34088410026493316230,00%4171120,90011264000356
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X35088-51404933421890,00%4470120,02011378000255
Conor Sheary (OLS)X35437-24030296820335,88%640511,5700028000134
Zach Aston-Reese (BJT)X12347520914124525,00%515412,870000300000
Josh Norris (LUM)X24347111523284516296,67%829112,110002500001
Colton Parayko (KRA)X33347-1220055495325185,66%4190827,5130312115000077
Brendan Gallagher (BRA)X35347016024214422276,82%72818,040000000000
Colton Sissons (SEN)X3425712027193413165,88%42978,7400011011039
Ivan Provorov (BJT)X35257-126055435217243,85%4390625,880001107000174
Ian Cole (BRA)X35257-8501054574515114,44%3571520,43112340000269
Mike Matheson (DBS)X35257412022203417195,88%1442012,000000100001
Morgan Rielly (WOL)X35257-119544474211144,76%3974221,19123672101292
Jakob Chychrun (IDS)X151674120101218355,56%1025116,71011124000223
Josh Manson (BRA)X27167-2421060352412134,17%2752319,36000049000034
Quinton Byfield (KRA)X3016711002924367182,78%72638,750000000002
Dmitry Kulikov (WLV)X321677255323525894,00%2744814,010000400009
Jamie Oleksiak (FGI)X34167-13421061515621211,79%5086725,5014510102000190
Ryan McLeod (R) (NDS)X35167-28029372213254,55%63469,8800006000012
Samuel Girard (BRA)X3516726035492922263,45%5079622,74011598000043
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (BJT)X3516732023364120142,44%4170920,27112277011167
Marc Staal (BRA)X35167010038462513174,00%3361717,64011356011164
Noah Cates (R) (PEN)X351675002715237184,35%82376,7700000000133
Alexander Edler (PIR)X33077-16282054655013190,00%4691027,5801151100004120
Ryan Pulock (LUM)X34077-314048482816200,00%3775722,27022385000069
Joel Farabee (TOT)X3442630017113161412,90%71905,5900021000001
Aaron Ekblad (NDS)X35426-834045444314129,30%5385324,38213782000184
Marcus Foligno (WHA)X35426-4291537282891614,29%83289,3800025000017
Anton Lundell (SEN)X19336460881861216,67%11276,690000100000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (BJT)X2333670018102651811,54%71797,780000200004
Carson Soucy (STL)X31336-517545383614128,33%3964720,87213771000061
Derek Ryan (DBS)X3533636024284112347,32%33339,5200004000226
Lars Eller (TOT)X35336-240331322112113,64%42767,881013800003
Ryan O'reilly (BKS)X2224630010203113146,45%31918,6700000000027
Tanner Jeannot (BUL)X34246-3403023102620,00%82838,3300002000147
Radko Gudas (GON)X342460431554423210166,25%3367519,85000144000054
Colin White (LUM)X34246-84021206111373,28%43008,8100012000014
Stefan Noesen (WHA)X35246-34037274522364,44%840011,4200001000011
Justin Holl (PEN)X352463301037371110818,18%2155715,92112237000026
Kirill Marchenko (R) (DBS)X352468201923428304,76%52777,920000000000
Dmitri Orlov (WHA)X27156-1440494243592,33%4061222,65011986000045
Jason Dickinson (WOL)X34156-1554123337233,03%234810,2300002000026
Jakub Vrana (STL)X3415602021193911272,56%32978,7400002000237
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X34156-7221053403515122,86%2665519,28011572000058
Rasmus Sandin (THU)X34156019542383312203,03%3869220,351346103000042
Nate Schmidt (STL)X34156-7135314033973,03%4170120,61123677000068
Scott Mayfield (OLS)X3415614353333228154,55%4057116,79011035000062
T.J. Brodie (BKS)X35156-80028473713142,70%3571120,31101471000063
Mattias Samuelsson (RDS)X35156-48029562716103,70%3766719,04011063000072
Jeff Petry (SEN)X320669204443258130,00%3665420,43000056000069
John Marino (BUL)X340663403246327110,00%4467319,81000032000044
Jonas Brodin (KRA)X340661014043413316120,00%3765619,30011270011054
Nikita Zadorov (THU)X34066334066383118130,00%4463818,77011573000058
Connor Murphy (BKS)X35066102153129167100,00%1645212,9100001000024
Travis Boyd (BRA)X17325-420131422141813,64%421012,370000600008
Warren Foegele (CHI)X34325-14019172351413,04%92387,010000200001
Victor Olofsson (WHA)X3532500062029122110,34%22918,3010123700000
Brock McGinn (FGI)X17235-30010161841011,11%519311,360000200000
Erik Johnson (FGI)X2523510403329168512,50%2347819,13112551000046
Klim Kostin (R) (NDS)X34235-62603523266117,69%62828,290000200000
Eric Robinson (LUM)X34235-70034203310176,06%834010,0100000000338
Jake Evans (FLS)X35235-52014254516234,44%73229,2100000000254
Anthony DeAngelo (WHA)X35235-12552225258128,00%2051314,65000122000013
Casey Cizikas (IDS)X1714501201937114119,09%328616,810000100003
Brendan Smith (THU)X211457100271985312,50%1630114,3100004000041
Liam O'Brien (PIR)X22145-133153232385222,63%1130814,0200018000015
Jake Sanderson (R) (SEN)X33145210101432226134,55%2746213,9900004000071
Marcus Pettersson (SEN)X341453180312422654,55%1944713,150000700006
Damon Severson (BUL)X34145-2602637221674,55%3464518,96112166000142
Gustav Forsling (WLV)X34145924021383626112,78%3667019,72022150000068
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NDS)X351453100263313367,69%2259416,97011029000053
Brett Pesce (MRS)X3514529525473011183,33%3570120,03000061000071
Tyler Motte (BRA)X3514510022203010163,33%53199,1100000000030
Brock Boeser (WLV)X1905504024113712230,00%420110,5600000000011
Jordie Benn (PIR)X2805503610394623580,00%2354419,41000355000060
Sean Durzi (R) (IDS)X34055-1100163718570,00%1240511,9100001000013
Oliver Kylington (BJT)X34055-520151612420,00%2042712,5500003000025
John Klingberg (CHI)X34055-6140323928970,00%3068019,99000673000061
Jaccob Slavin (PEN)X35055-5202756358190,00%4078422,40011274000063
Cody Ceci (RDS)X35055-42603143241170,00%3767819,38022364000170
Oliver Wahlstrom (THU)X16404380173184422,22%41106,8600000000010
Nicolas Deslauriers (PIR)X143141371522211531220,00%517812,720000100001
Cole Smith (BUL)X17314314028172732111,11%220512,090000000000
Luke Glendening (BRA)X203142202328124425,00%421810,8800004000024
Austin Watson (GON)X22314-380261729112010,34%1129313,3200002000024
Cody Glass (R) (STL)X333141001927436146,98%32748,3000001000034
Trevor Lewis (OLS)X232240002412235118,70%323310,1300001000042
Tyler Bertuzzi (CHI)X342241602218298216,90%32557,500000400005
Anthony Mantha (PIR)X34224-112022384212374,76%638911,4300012300004
Taylor Raddysh (R) (KRA)X3522420026151971810,53%52456,990000100000
Adam Pelech (WHA)X35224-11803854266127,69%3559216,92000123000028
Shayne Gostisbehere (WHA)X13134-312081087412,50%819915,3011231200002
Alexandre Carrier (OLS)X18134260122112298,33%1725214,0110113000024
Jordan Harris (R) (WOL)X2413416061911159,09%1527211,3200001000017
Andreas Johnsson (LUM)X28134-52019133012243,33%72629,3700001000128
Will Borgen (R) (NDS)X34134-4100233412738,33%2647513,96000112000035
Kevin Bahl (R) (PIR)X341345115263821774,76%2848214,19011021000021
Eeli Tolvanen (RDS)X35134-24034275710291,75%1142412,1100014000139
Garnet Hathaway (MRS)X35134-11955830185165,56%740611,5900002000028
Neal Pionk (FLS)X35134315533202711153,70%1946613,3110132600008
Sam Steel (R) (KRA)X35134-32042344116272,44%1043512,43000113000022
Esa Lindell (WHA)X3513444040532621193,85%3478722,48000158000261
Ty Smith (R) (PEN)X160445201138350,00%819011,9000002000010
Matt Roy (BRA)X29044-32028271312110,00%1740213,87000118000016
Tyler Myers (GON)X34044-9260303817640,00%1641712,260001300000
Max Pacioretty (STL)X34044-1207420790,00%11404,110000400010
Dylan DeMelo (BKS)X35044-621546413521100,00%3971220,36011471000058
Vladislav Gavrikov (KRA)X35044-21002922219100,00%2646513,2901101100004
Rasmus Ristolainen (WOL)X35044-34055552412100,00%4168419,54000053011185
Carl Grundstrom (R) (NDS)X2030314023172471012,50%51989,890000100000
Samuel Blais (BJT)X35303080312722121613,64%53179,0600000000134
Wyatt Johnston (R) (PEN)X23213100415189311,11%31285,570000000001
Mason Marchment (WOL)X28213-3802515436264,65%52338,310000000000
Joey Anderson (R) (THU)X2821300051073928,57%31615,730000100000
Alex Goligoski (CHI)X33213-3201522146414,29%2442512,8800003101120
Nick Cousins (GON)X34213340145122616,67%11614,740000200000
Colin Miller (KRA)X3521311753026177511,76%1944812,8000000000024
Nic Dowd (BUL)X17123-300112012448,33%41488,7300000000241
Sam Gagner (BJT)X201235408716796,25%01266,290000000000
Mason Appleton (LUM)X21123-3201719368142,78%521410,170001100016
Danton Heinen (WHA)X22123300188133107,69%11285,830000000000
Jesper Fast (PEN)X22123140161920895,00%21989,010001300000
Robert Bortuzzo (CHI)X25123-140262776414,29%2135114,040001700008
Ryan Donato (R) (NDS)X26123-300111415846,67%61475,660000000000
Jack McBain (R) (NDS)X2912311001926197145,26%92217,6100021800001
Tyler Pitlick (FLS)X34123-4202114227204,55%42557,490000100000
Braden Schneider (LUM)X34123-1002517171245,88%1844313,0400004000015
Brenden Dillon (OLS)X35123-446105653261383,85%3270220,04101165000069
Eric Staal (DBS)X35123300612161116,25%01243,5600000000234
Joel Edmundson (FGI)X35123-1120342918765,56%2344512,7300001000026
Ryan Suter (WHA)X35123114102347321753,13%2760517,29101261000141
Owen Power (R) (NDS)X1803372011139550,00%1426514,75000210000018
Nino Niederreiter (MRS)X19033-10023192710140,00%726013,67000121000223
Shea Theodore (PEN)X19033075112022230,00%1737819,89000338000032
Calen Addison (R) (BJT)X2303316015178540,00%1332814,2800012000007
Jan Rutta (LUM)X270330195133019980,00%2035813,2700004000012
Ethan Bear (STL)X27033-30020251611120,00%2338714,3201101400008
Jake Bean (BJT)X29033-26039322119110,00%1849417,04022138000031
Alec Martinez (DBS)X330334002230226130,00%2442712,9300001000031
Matt Benning (IDS)X340337555286130,00%82848,3600000000014
Andrew Peeke (WLV)X34033760374416480,00%2548514,2600001000134
Filip Hronek (NDS)X35033-818043442817120,00%2770420,12000366000071
Timothy Liljegren (RDS)X3503312016235520,00%152878,1900000011028
Josh Archibald (GON)X1220212014992222,22%71058,7500000000029
Miles Wood (PIR)X34202-31003120338196,06%43018,850000100001
Noel Acciari (MRS)X352023402326267177,69%63309,4200000000145
Alex Chiasson (OLS)X61121004594411,11%06811,340000100009
Alex Galchenyuk (GON)X34112660291618295,56%935010,3000001000039
Patrick Maroon (PIR)X34112-65915392521794,76%23389,93011145000140
Jack Drury (R) (BRA)X7022-2209411150,00%010815,4101121800002
Kailer Yamamoto (BKS)X12022100126124120,00%1978,060000000000
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X15022140583020,00%818612,410000100006
Cole Perfetti (R) (WOL)X16022320103239150,00%21197,420110100000
Morgan Geekie (R) (WLV)X17022-10089145140,00%11146,710000200000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (TOT)X1902234014224360,00%1125013,180000500007
Derek Forbort (BKS)X23022880222811450,00%1829012,620000100007
Craig Smith (FLS)X260223002126205130,00%527810,710000200000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (WOL)X2602211402516196110,00%82198,430000800000
Jack Johnson (GON)X34022-820262714870,00%1945613,40000021000030
Ryan Lindgren (MRS)X35022-7160223224780,00%2548013,7201101000023
Justin Schultz (WOL)X35022640253713650,00%1951314,67000018000040
Nick Holden (FLS)X350223553632176100,00%3049013,9900001000274
Olli Maatta (RDS)X35022-14016216300,00%113199,1100011000021
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MRS)X35022-600142020870,00%1744412,690000200002
Peyton Krebs (R) (BUL)X21013002163016,67%02512,590000000000
Pierre Engvall (WHA)X7101-1002343225,00%2415,880000100002
Adam Erne (FLS)X9101-1008444625,00%19610,6200000000114
Anthony Richard (R) (WHA)X10101-14010252320,00%2525,210000000000
J.J. Moser (R) (IDS)X3410162081892011,11%82687,890000400002
Trent Frederic (RDS)X35101-180121685312,50%51714,880000000000
Christopher Tanev (SEN)X3011200110220,00%15417,960000400004
David Jiricek (R) (BJT)X6011-100544210,00%47712,760000000004
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (LUM)X7011020361220,00%49914,170000000008
Nick Perbix (R) (KRA)X8011100454000,00%5718,860000000001
Mike Reilly (FGI)X10011000772020,00%513713,7300000000024
Luke Schenn (BKS)X1201152013149630,00%914912,440000100000
Mark Borowiecki (PIR)X16011-3833525203320,00%723514,710000200007
Erik Gustafsson (BRA)X19011-12091012220,00%922311,7500001700004
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (STL)X24011-1016030207440,00%1433213,8400006000023
Scott Laughton (MRS)X2401126029174110180,00%726411,000000000000
Chris Wideman (PIR)X25011316013197450,00%1031612,6400001000013
Jani Hakanpaa (BUL)X3401121203534131250,00%3352815,5400003000075
Michael Anderson (R) (IDS)X34011-14135193314480,00%2655016,17000034000052
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X34011-5201028392510110,00%2963118,55000259000062
James Van Riemsdyk (PEN)X35011120524230,00%21303,71011124000012
David Kampf (FGI)X35011-5001731137110,00%52647,5300001000018
Brett Kulak (RDS)X35011-6155171210650,00%1240211,490000500001
Michael Stone (OLS)X350115180282310470,00%2544812,8000001000023
Matt Dumba (FGI)X35011-33353529201380,00%2852014,85000222000025
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLS)X1000000011110,00%088,000000000001
Haydn Fleury (R) (CHI)X1000000120010,00%11514,870000000000
Christian Fischer (R) (WLV)X1000-100003010,00%187,950000000000
Jakob Silfverberg (OLS)X1000-100003000,00%11312,620000000000
Nico Sturm (BKS)X1000000100000,00%032,930000000000
Calle Rosen (WOL)X1000100002000,00%01212,470000000000
Michael McLeod (R) (WLV)X1000-100100000,00%01413,500000000000
Mike Amadio (R) (WLV)X2000-100003000,00%0178,560000000000
Jon Merrill (WLV)X2000000031120,00%22613,140000000001
Connor Clifton (DBS)X2000020320400,00%12211,230000000000
Jordan Spence (R) (STL)X2000200220000,00%02713,280000000003
Michael Rasmussen (R) (NDS)X3000060458140,00%13913,120000200000
Jakub Voracek (WOL)X5000100336320,00%2499,860000000000
Joel Armia (FGI)X7000-100237130,00%0466,530000000000
Connor Brown (STL)X10000000774130,00%0737,290000000000
Michael Eyssimont (R) (BJT)X12000180341000,00%1473,910000400000
Alex Newhook (BUL)X17000-100221000,00%0231,330000000001
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X19000075271010,00%41005,270000000000
Martin Fehervary (BUL)X20000-4008113200,00%51587,9000004000023
Jacob Middleton (R) (IDS)X20000155110000,00%0190,970000100000
Artem Zub (STL)X20000-819516135340,00%1527313,6400004000020
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (GON)X20000-100561010,00%3804,020000000003
Nikita Zaitsev (FGI)X24000-100642000,00%6873,620000200009
Mario Ferraro (IDS)X34000340791010,00%61384,060000300001

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi Panarin (KRA)X3242,62%613410001,34160000022472
Alexander Wennberg (BJT)X2151,83%10401920001,29040000022334
Travis Konecny (LUM)X2043,94%663913111,215100000021427
Mikko Rantanen (FLS)X2146,26%1473112011,21051020140244
Logan Couture (KRA)X0154,02%12051811111,10260100240641
Auston Matthews (MRS)X3054,85%11232224001,12160000011305
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X3052,38%9662615111,01181000510550
Chris Kreider (THU)X3151,97%152358001,11041020021433
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X1053,85%913915011,18080012300433
Claude Giroux (CHI)X1156,15%10173015001,05050002200454
kevin Fiala (NDS)X1542,50%402110001,18120101100143
Pavel Buchnevich (WLV)X5238,03%712619201,07240000210363
Nikita Kucherov (BUL)X0245,10%515710001,13140000520424
Mats Zuccarello (CHI)X7345,31%642212001,13490001200334
Robert Thomas (LUM)X3154,39%752189001,240310001110431
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X2150,77%10362017001,08250010160031
Kirill Kaprizov (MRS)X2227,27%444916021,16260020021305
Alex Tuch (RDS)X5042,22%2252421000,91250000032441
Anze Kopitar (BUL)X8058,26%10591813001,00130012500344
David Pastrnak (PEN)X2031,03%582611001,01050000230412
Mark Stone (LUM)X2245,05%2221713001,021100010130332
Nico Hischier (NDS)X1553,02%8281618000,97270000140522
Elias Pettersson (PEN)X3148,75%9172614210,92250002200532
J.T. Compher (STL)X0350,99%9062214001,02190000510064
Jonathan Marchessault (KRA)X1027,08%482421011,06050010210111
Patrick Kane (BRA)X2237,88%663810011,00150100610320
Connor McDavid (BKS)X1152,94%11073314100,93041001100241
Matt Duchene (FGI)X2047,68%9062516100,94161000011303
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X0359,32%591910010,92160001500321
Jack Eichel (DBS)X3347,76%850255010,95130003300241
Alexis Lafrenière (BJT)X1139,22%512314000,97120100054022
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (MRS)X1041,28%1721810301,10260000170061
William Nylander (DBS)X3044,23%522713010,92230000031401
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X2231,25%802813000,90160010580322
Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X2135,71%842612100,98480002500126
Zach Hyman (BUL)X1331,43%352512001,01110000320151
Clayton Keller (TOT)X2038,20%894915000,91120001100312
J.T. Miller (SEN)X1154,09%9912211000,95081001100211
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X2158,17%9851717000,90130000063213
Jason Robertson (NDS)X1236,36%176226110,92260100094233
Brock Nelson (WLV)X1148,96%9601617000,92130102200144
Tomas Hertl (FGI)X1259,04%3763319000,82260000820311
Patrik Laine (BJT)X2241,33%1502510000,99140100031324
Tyler Seguin (BRA)X1153,97%9451714000,93130010051332
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X0248,65%74389010,84130100170233
Jeff Skinner (GON)X2338,97%1363616000,75072010130311
David Perron (DBS)X3048,84%431714000,90011010250222
Johnny Gaudreau (THU)X3030,00%30398001,01140000140220
Cole Caufield (THU)X0138,10%422016000,99020100033120
Evander Kane (STL)X4037,14%1752418010,73292010031301
Adrian Kempe (WHA)X1144,26%613513000,77140000053310
Taylor Hall (GON)X1053,33%30266000,90020000031141
Luke Kunin (PIR)X2039,53%2152316000,95001011400212
Tage Thompson (WOL)X3246,34%1642212000,78140000032222
Owen Tippett (R) (RDS)X2246,81%473113000,86000000052222
Brayden Point (OLS)X4251,76%1703011000,74140011300431
Jordan Eberle (WLV)X3038,10%21129001,00000000150310
Brad Marchand (FLS)X0038,46%522010000,76143111100000
Martin Necas (RDS)X0241,14%6321214000,77020000022110
Jared McCann (IDS)X2137,25%51266000,69000000510112
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X1053,13%8642513000,68030010310213
Nazem Kadri (GON)X2154,18%8251812000,91062101100214
Joel Eriksson Ek (BKS)X3054,42%4521514000,86120000031132
Alexander Ovechkin (WLV)X2038,34%1932616000,70141010240212
Yanni Gourde (KRA)X4048,37%368176010,82030001200123
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (PIR)X0347,44%4682010000,96271010020010
Andrei Kuzmenko (BJT)X2245,45%661411000,73050000062221
Sidney Crosby (PEN)X2258,77%604186000,79250000031121
Sam Reinhart (BUL)X5158,49%53147000,80130000011303
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X1152,17%232513000,81020010031214
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X2129,17%24195000,90021210011304
John Tavares (BUL)X1159,94%357146000,86030000021311
Tim Stützle (SEN)X1131,25%32218010,87151100160201
Dillon Dubé (THU)X3137,58%487158000,92111000022104
Jake Guentzel (PEN)X3255,93%591521000,68001020011112
Cale Makar (IDS)X000,00%02527000,56000011100013
Mathew Barzal (RDS)X2038,14%4512111000,69230000053002
Mikael Backlund (WLV)X1151,04%386195000,790000000144013
Alexander Barabanov (BJT)X3130,77%13242000,850200000111222
Max Domi (GON)X1052,09%359309010,72010000022212
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R) (BRA)X2040,00%652111000,65040110011120
Jamie Benn (TOT)X0062,12%264178000,680000101010110
Rickard Rakell (WLV)X3122,73%22136000,77000001100201
Carter Verhaeghe (PEN)X2126,09%23178000,71000100011131
Brayden Schenn (WOL)X1048,41%345179000,79000000043121
Jack Hughes (MRS)X1137,74%1063616000,77120000062220
Reilly Smith (CHI)X0027,78%54166000,70130000310010
Kaiden Guhle (R) (PIR)X000,00%03137000,50001020120120
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (LUM)X1255,41%619147000,69130000042022
Jonathan Huberdeau (CHI)X0126,67%15127000,85150003300113
David Krejci (FLS)X2053,62%442176000,70030000041120
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X1044,44%362114000,74020020055211
Bo Horvat (IDS)X3059,27%3831313000,58170000022201
Teuvo Teravainen (THU)X2145,24%42228000,74020000022012
Oliver Bjorkstrand (BRA)X1048,15%27134000,74120000071110
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X0055,54%5961011000,66000000091003
Quinn Hughes (PEN)X110,00%02232000,430000000151130
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X2135,29%17148010,81010004400143
Dylan Larkin (SEN)X1055,88%4171814000,70120001100210
Gustav Nyquist (KRA)X1052,00%251510000,66020000022201
Michael Bunting (PEN)X1236,36%1198000,84000000210103
Frank Vatrano (BRA)X1045,00%401611000,64120001100012
Alex DeBrincat (FGI)X2229,69%64288000,54150001100034
Dawson Mercer (GON)X1237,70%611719000,60240000066040
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X2038,24%341610000,64000010130111
Patrice Bergeron (DBS)X1158,66%7161519000,55030001100001
Aleksander Barkov (WOL)X1057,64%8831422100,64020010022111
Matthew Tkachuk (SEN)X1129,41%34176000,68470120120011
Dylan Strome (TOT)X2043,59%39218000,70000010011111
Daniel Sprong (R) (CHI)X0155,00%40249000,82010000031202
Pierre-Luc Dubois (CHI)X1351,23%4061810000,591600003100102
Alex Pietrangelo (OLS)X110,00%02224000,39001020011111
Trevor Zegras (WOL)X1144,16%77255001,01000010410210
Jesper Bratt (NDS)X3122,73%22308000,63120001100114
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLS)X0021,74%231416000,68020000091100
Kyle Okposo (BJT)X1048,00%251411000,65000000082130
Josh Morrissey (WLV)X000,00%03532000,44000000430201
Adam Henrique (FGI)X1052,71%4251615000,55340200022122
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X1052,63%761218000,46040100033221
Timo Meier (IDS)X1141,67%241710000,57000000022002
Drew Doughty (GON)X010,00%01927000,38001010032100
Filip Forsberg (NDS)X2028,75%802019000,51130000120201
Casey Mittelstadt (PIR)X0044,83%87128000,87120000190120
Roope Hintz (WOL)X1055,71%140167000,58230200032013
Brent Burns (DBS)X110,00%02731000,37010000093011
Tommy Novak (R) (BRA)X1042,76%290203000,90010000380040
Erik Karlsson (SEN)X100,00%02023000,410000000232121
Rasmus Dahlin (TOT)X000,00%02224100,44000000011001
Rasmus Andersson (BRA)X010,00%01125000,372210200196001
Calle Jarnkrok (GON)X0134,78%231313000,58220010310211
Kirby Dach (RDS)X1148,00%25155000,68000011100111
Kevin Hayes (PIR)X0146,52%5461510000,63250001100111
Pavel Zacha (WHA)X0040,57%1751410000,58110000240031
Nick Schmaltz (RDS)X0037,03%42476001,03020000020130
Vincent Trocheck (MRS)X0159,76%4201710000,60000100120011
Justin Faulk (GON)X100,00%01730000,401111100201012
Devon Toews (DBS)X100,00%02124000,35000000260002
Josh Anderson (PIR)X1253,62%69159000,63260010033202
Gabriel Vilardi (R) (IDS)X2138,16%76138000,62000000130112
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X2150,33%15377000,85002000033023
Kyle Connor (LUM)X2050,00%242711000,63280000011102
Erik Haula (TOT)X1050,66%302810000,71000000082020
Artturi Lehkonen (IDS)X0053,33%301214000,52000000072110
Andre Burakovsky (FGI)X1135,29%342312000,62010110130201
Anthony Cirelli (RDS)X0048,72%39815000,50000000033001
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X2139,89%3561111000,58000100055101
Brady Tkachuk (SEN)X1070,83%24136000,65000030210202
Alexander Kerfoot (FGI)X1129,17%24178000,57110001100030
Adam Fox (MRS)X100,00%02530000,33000010022000
Troy Terry (BKS)X3142,86%1477100,72010000032011
Trevor Moore (THU)X0152,38%21157000,7101001001010202
Bryan Rust (FLS)X0044,00%25510000,51220000011000
Tomas Tatar (BKS)X2040,00%201714000,53000100011021
Dylan Cozens (R) (BKS)X2058,82%221167000,66000000052101
Matt Boldy (MRS)X0150,00%12174000,70350000022211
Nick Foligno (MRS)X1147,50%4019000,60000110021021
William Karlsson (WHA)X2054,93%4771714000,52000000050001
Alex Killorn (TOT)X2140,91%22136000,63120101100020
Ivan Barbashev (FGI)X1149,68%157176000,62000000093101
Roman Josi (WOL)X000,00%01928000,36000000073201
Dougie Hamilton (CHI)X110,00%02724000,37001000061111
Josh Bailey (OLS)X0045,45%11144000,80000010170000
Seth Jones (BJT)X000,00%01919000,390010000101001
K'Andre Miller (MRS)X100,00%0925000,400000000222010
Eetu Luostarinen (STL)X1041,67%216612000,55230001100112
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X3052,78%36149000,54000001100020
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X1066,67%385000,7600000001311111
Alex Iafallo (FLS)X1152,94%17127000,60110001100002
Conor Garland (STL)X1146,67%15227000,61000000130201
Phillip Danault (FLS)X0055,94%320127000,60020000130110
Vladislav Namestnikov (BJT)X2038,70%2921212000,560000001110210
Barrett Hayton (PIR)X0053,42%219177000,77020012300010
Nick Suzuki (BUL)X0050,00%278107000,551300000191002
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X0151,28%351197000,501300000111010
Darnell Nurse (RDS)X000,00%0938000,30001210022011
Phil Kessel (BRA)X0133,33%42243000,67020010031010
Ben Chiarot (STL)X110,00%0633000,300000200203030
Jordan Staal (IDS)X0155,06%247105000,540000001130021
Miro Heiskanen (PEN)X000,00%01323000,31110001100101
Bowen Byram (RDS)X000,00%01627000,32000000065100
Nick Paul (DBS)X0055,12%12768000,49000000099220
Anders Lee (RDS)X0151,16%431512000,39140100077200
Kasperi Kapanen (BRA)X2140,00%10125000,5801001001111213
Adam Lowry (CHI)X0052,75%273411000,580000000141000
Thomas Chabot (FGI)X000,00%02128000,270100001190010
Oskar Sundqvist (BJT)X1144,19%8686000,59001001100011
Torey Krug (PIR)X000,00%01614000,340000101100110
Jordan Kyrou (BKS)X1027,27%11127000,63010000022002
Brady Skjei (LUM)X000,00%02332000,29120010011012
MacKenzie Weegar (WOL)X000,00%0129000,29001000170000
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X100,00%0231000,270010000313100
Victor Hedman (BKS)X100,00%02435000,270101101110011
Vince Dunn (FLS)X000,00%02130000,290000000186100
Matias Maccelli (R) (NDS)X1045,45%22178000,610000001170030
Ryan McDonagh (KRA)X000,00%01534000,270000100352000
Charlie Coyle (SEN)X1158,63%365314100,49120000011222
Brandon Hagel (TOT)X2048,15%27912000,460000001110202
Yegor Sharangovich (BJT)X1036,65%3221412000,63000000011012
Corey Perry (PIR)X2126,32%381917000,50140310055011
Kent Johnson (R) (BJT)X1140,35%5760001,35000001100110
Mikael Granlund (GON)X2051,05%19093000,49000000022111
Chandler Stephenson (NDS)X0055,33%3941212000,37041000022010
Jonathan Toews (DBS)X0053,85%182185000,70110010044002
Ilya Mikheyev (STL)X0056,52%232012000,50010000011000
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X0143,48%23414000,43000010140012
Boone Jenner (DBS)X1148,84%431713000,36020100055001
Nicolas Roy (DBS)X0046,67%151510000,58010000044100
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X100,00%02019100,26110131100012
Zach Werenski (BJT)X200,00%01125000,47000101100110
Anthony Beauvillier (STL)X1138,46%26189000,530000001110013
Ryan Johansen (WHA)X1051,24%2421310000,52000000032000
Charlie McAvoy (NDS)X000,00%02019000,360001001280000
Mikhail Sergachev (TOT)X000,00%02732000,260000200332000
Lucas Raymond (PEN)X0046,15%13137000,64000000310000
Filip Chytil (MRS)X3050,00%42118000,47000100042121
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X1042,86%21109000,39000010092011
Anthony Duclair (LUM)X1012,50%8127000,57000000033001
Zach Parise (SEN)X0176,92%13107000,640000001100101
Marcus Johansson (KRA)X2050,00%18139000,43000000066010
Cam Atkinson (KRA)X0150,00%12198000,51020000065001
Ross Colton (OLS)X1043,88%13973000,72000001200111
Sean Monahan (TOT)X1050,29%17163000,86010000011020
Tom Wilson (IDS)X1050,00%852000,94001000061100
Brandon Saad (WLV)X0042,86%7114000,59000000011001
Ryan Hartman (BUL)X0040,82%491310000,37000000011110
Frédérick Gaudreau (PEN)X1048,24%284912000,42000000095000
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X0028,74%87123000,58000010011000
Andreas Athanasiou (LUM)X0048,57%35209000,442200100251000
Noah Dobson (MRS)X200,00%01416000,25000000066020
Noah Hanifin (WHA)X000,00%01224000,24000100055001
Jared Spurgeon (DBS)X000,00%0723000,310000000315000
T.J. Oshie (MRS)X1242,86%35157000,66010001100110
Nicklas Backstrom (WLV)X0047,49%219134000,49000010061100
William Carrier (STL)X0233,33%271411000,34010000033000
Evan Rodrigues (FGI)X2146,43%28159000,5611000002314100
Ondrej Palat (FGI)X1033,33%242011000,44000010073011
Jesse Puljujarvi (PIR)X0060,00%151010000,65000001100110
Jake McCabe (LUM)X000,00%01333000,22000111100011
Jaden Schwartz (KRA)X0039,66%58176000,43010000055011
Ryan Strome (WOL)X1153,70%5434000,580001001110000
Jonathan Drouin (FGI)X0150,00%1256000,6000000001912110
David Savard (STL)X100,00%01539000,24000100063010
Moritz Seider (SEN)X000,00%01016000,29000000031101
Brandon Montour (BUL)X010,00%01413000,30010000160000
Matty Beniers (R) (GON)X1045,33%30095000,580400000150001
Hampus Lindholm (SEN)X000,00%0734000,210000001340010
Tyler Johnson (NDS)X0047,06%34114000,50010000011100
Drake Batherson (WLV)X2138,71%31103000,48000000041021
Brendan Lemieux (PIR)X0150,00%1854000,87002150033020
Blake Coleman (WLV)X0155,56%2734000,55000000062002
Mike Hoffman (LUM)X0041,18%17106000,391100000173001
Mark Giordano (IDS)X000,00%0630000,22001010021001
Sam Lafferty (BUL)X0052,63%1977000,38000100088120
Paul Stastny (GON)X1050,00%36145000,50001001100002
Robby Fabbri (BKS)X1225,00%8173000,65000010180011
Nick Bjugstad (BKS)X0141,46%4148000,68000001100000
Jack Roslovic (THU)X1045,12%215103000,632210000124020
Valeri Nichushkin (OLS)X0028,40%812514000,37020000033010
Mason McTavish (R) (BUL)X2043,75%16114000,48010001100000
Jonas Siegenthaler (FLS)X000,00%0325000,23001000055001
Erik Cernak (THU)X100,00%0227000,240110100246010
Cam Fowler (KRA)X000,00%01615000,25000000062011
Kevin Shattenkirk (FGI)X000,00%01123000,2400011001110101
Adam Larsson (WLV)X100,00%01231000,200000301110000
Nick Leddy (FLS)X100,00%01016000,260000000313002
Nick Ritchie (PIR)X2139,29%2823000,46000001100012
Jason Zucker (CHI)X0030,77%26247000,28000000210000
Jeff Carter (PEN)X1161,90%2174000,28000000091012
Anton Blidh (FLS)X1025,00%4107000,60000000033000
Sam Bennett (WOL)X2047,27%256912000,28000100033011
Nick Jensen (WLV)X100,00%0719000,23001000074100
Travis Hamonic (PEN)X110,00%0220000,37000011200010
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X1039,73%7364000,590010000181001
John Carlson (NDS)X100,00%01119000,240000000122010
Alexander Romanov (THU)X000,00%01224000,1800002001313000
Ryan Graves (BUL)X00100.00%1126000,210000000260000
Tyson Barrie (CHI)X010,00%01519000,220000000281001
Brian Dumoulin (CHI)X000,00%0429000,170000100311000
Zach Whitecloud (THU)X000,00%0210000,360020000246000
Evan Bouchard (BUL)X000,00%01017000,230000000172000
Andrew Mangiapane (KRA)X0150,00%16812000,5000000002710100
Andrew Copp (RDS)X0052,03%12393000,330000001110000
Mattias Ekholm (GON)X000,00%0718000,230000000346000
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X000,00%0919000,230000000354000
Conor Sheary (OLS)X0045,00%20126000,35000000087000
Zach Aston-Reese (BJT)X000,00%223000,91000000055101
Josh Norris (LUM)X2047,26%14675000,4801100001510110
Colton Parayko (KRA)X000,00%01422000,150000000232001
Brendan Gallagher (BRA)X0028,57%7116000,500000000258001
Colton Sissons (SEN)X1055,34%10325000,4700000001110000
Ivan Provorov (BJT)X100,00%01928000,15000000150000
Ian Cole (BRA)X010,00%0722000,20001010055000
Mike Matheson (DBS)X000,00%0712000,330000000159000
Morgan Rielly (WOL)X000,00%01222000,19000010097001
Jakob Chychrun (IDS)X000,00%018000,56000000042000
Josh Manson (BRA)X000,00%0625000,270002000121010
Quinton Byfield (KRA)X1045,54%11287000,53000000075001
Dmitry Kulikov (WLV)X000,00%057000,310000100292010
Jamie Oleksiak (FGI)X000,00%0429000,160010100282000
Ryan McLeod (R) (NDS)X0049,04%20835000,400000001280000
Samuel Girard (BRA)X000,00%01021000,1800000003211000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (BJT)X000,00%0919000,200000000272000
Marc Staal (BRA)X000,00%0316000,230000000226100
Noah Cates (R) (PEN)X0060,00%593000,59000000033000
Alexander Edler (PIR)X000,00%01235000,150011201330100
Ryan Pulock (LUM)X000,00%0928000,180000000341000
Joel Farabee (TOT)X1041,67%1252000,63000000011001
Aaron Ekblad (NDS)X110,00%0919000,14000000072101
Marcus Foligno (WHA)X0146,15%1344000,37000120062100
Anton Lundell (SEN)X210,00%002000,94010000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (R) (BJT)X0066,67%316000,67000000022000
Carson Soucy (STL)X010,00%0524000,19000010042000
Derek Ryan (DBS)X1064,29%1495000,36000000044000
Lars Eller (TOT)X1056,90%5823000,44000000022000
Ryan O'reilly (BKS)X1054,24%5951000,63000000130000
Tanner Jeannot (BUL)X1040,00%508000,420000001280000
Radko Gudas (GON)X010,00%0419000,18002010044001
Colin White (LUM)X0141,98%81128000,400000000145010
Stefan Noesen (WHA)X0029,41%17712000,300000000142000
Justin Holl (PEN)X000,00%0116000,22000020098100
Kirill Marchenko (R) (DBS)X0057,14%741000,431100000149002
Dmitri Orlov (WHA)X010,00%0813000,200000001170010
Jason Dickinson (WOL)X1045,28%5358000,350000101110000
Jakub Vrana (STL)X1050,00%4141000,400100000336100
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X000,00%0113100,1800101001910000
Rasmus Sandin (THU)X000,00%01220000,170001000303000
Nate Schmidt (STL)X000,00%0415000,17000010074000
Scott Mayfield (OLS)X000,00%0120000,21000000066010
T.J. Brodie (BKS)X000,00%0520000,170000000117000
Mattias Samuelsson (RDS)X100,00%0514000,180000001330001
Jeff Petry (SEN)X000,00%0912000,180000000323001
John Marino (BUL)X000,00%0622000,180000000344000
Jonas Brodin (KRA)X000,00%0322000,180000000342000
Nikita Zadorov (THU)X000,00%01320000,190000000344000
Connor Murphy (BKS)X000,00%0118000,270010000354000
Travis Boyd (BRA)X0041,35%10453000,48010000011001
Warren Foegele (CHI)X0041,38%2945000,420000000215000
Victor Olofsson (WHA)X0112,50%8115000,340000000122001
Brock McGinn (FGI)X1028,57%702000,52000000033010
Erik Johnson (FGI)X100,00%0215000,21000000021000
Klim Kostin (R) (NDS)X1130,77%1343000,3500000001414001
Eric Robinson (LUM)X0035,00%201211000,29000000055001
Jake Evans (FLS)X0046,34%1231010000,31000000033000
Anthony DeAngelo (WHA)X000,00%0611000,20001000022000
Casey Cizikas (IDS)X0040,79%7615000,35000000033000
Brendan Smith (THU)X000,00%0117100,33000000077000
Liam O'Brien (PIR)X0036,23%26538000,3202012001410100
Jake Sanderson (R) (SEN)X000,00%0418000,22000110077000
Marcus Pettersson (SEN)X000,00%048100,220000000231000
Damon Severson (BUL)X000,00%0324000,1600000003316000
Gustav Forsling (WLV)X010,00%02216000,15000000066100
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NDS)X000,00%0319000,1700000003212010
Brett Pesce (MRS)X000,00%0225000,140001000282000
Tyler Motte (BRA)X0030,77%39106000,310000000129000
Brock Boeser (WLV)X0033,33%1244000,500000000194200
Jordie Benn (PIR)X000,00%0811000,180001100283000
Sean Durzi (R) (IDS)X00100.00%2514000,250000000342000
Oliver Kylington (BJT)X000,00%0414000,231100000345000
John Klingberg (CHI)X000,00%01319000,150000000344000
Jaccob Slavin (PEN)X000,00%0617000,130000000357000
Cody Ceci (RDS)X000,00%0030000,150000000355001
Oliver Wahlstrom (THU)X11100.00%120000,73000000000101
Nicolas Deslauriers (PIR)X1033,33%1823000,45010120077000
Cole Smith (BUL)X0011,11%965000,39000000033011
Luke Glendening (BRA)X0057,94%10713000,37000000000000
Austin Watson (GON)X0056,25%32127000,27000000066000
Cody Glass (R) (STL)X1157,48%12754000,29020000066000
Trevor Lewis (OLS)X0048,19%8304000,34000000022010
Tyler Bertuzzi (CHI)X1050,00%865000,31000000053010
Anthony Mantha (PIR)X0025,00%878000,2101000001616010
Taylor Raddysh (R) (KRA)X1066,67%3102000,3300000001010000
Adam Pelech (WHA)X000,00%0223000,1400000002222000
Shayne Gostisbehere (WHA)X100,00%031000,40000000022010
Alexandre Carrier (OLS)X000,00%009000,32000000033000
Jordan Harris (R) (WOL)X000,00%026000,29000000410000
Andreas Johnsson (LUM)X000,00%366000,30000000055010
Will Borgen (R) (NDS)X100,00%0312000,17000000066000
Kevin Bahl (R) (PIR)X00100.00%159000,1700001002010001
Eeli Tolvanen (RDS)X0065,00%20198000,1900000001711000
Garnet Hathaway (MRS)X0046,67%1523000,2000001001010000
Neal Pionk (FLS)X010,00%0815000,170010000293000
Sam Steel (R) (KRA)X0046,77%2011012000,18000000033000
Esa Lindell (WHA)X000,00%0727000,10000000022000
Ty Smith (R) (PEN)X000,00%015000,420000000161000
Matt Roy (BRA)X000,00%0610000,200000000291000
Tyler Myers (GON)X000,00%019000,190000000342000
Max Pacioretty (STL)X0029,03%3140000,570200000346000
Dylan DeMelo (BKS)X000,00%0419000,110001000351000
Vladislav Gavrikov (KRA)X000,00%0114000,170000000354000
Rasmus Ristolainen (WOL)X000,00%0323000,120000000351000
Carl Grundstrom (R) (NDS)X0033,33%915000,30000000011100
Samuel Blais (BJT)X0228,57%2125000,1900000001010000
Wyatt Johnston (R) (PEN)X0038,89%5431000,47000000011001
Mason Marchment (WOL)X0050,00%693000,26000001100010
Joey Anderson (R) (THU)X0037,50%816000,37000000044000
Alex Goligoski (CHI)X000,00%0211000,14000000099001
Nick Cousins (GON)X0037,14%7032000,370000000113001
Colin Miller (KRA)X000,00%0116000,1300001002727000
Nic Dowd (BUL)X0061,62%9926000,40000000074000
Sam Gagner (BJT)X0033,33%2427000,48000000150010
Mason Appleton (LUM)X0046,23%106104000,28000000083000
Danton Heinen (WHA)X0050,00%460000,47000000000000
Jesper Fast (PEN)X0050,00%646000,30000000073000
Robert Bortuzzo (CHI)X100,00%039000,170000000248010
Ryan Donato (R) (NDS)X0032,91%7943000,410100000246000
Jack McBain (R) (NDS)X0038,53%10940000,27000000044000
Tyler Pitlick (FLS)X0071,43%785000,240000000202001
Braden Schneider (LUM)X000,00%0215000,1400000001912000
Brenden Dillon (OLS)X000,00%0121000,09000200022000
Eric Staal (DBS)X0059,38%3233000,48000000084000
Joel Edmundson (FGI)X010,00%0118000,1300000001313100
Ryan Suter (WHA)X000,00%0524000,10001010044000
Owen Power (R) (NDS)X000,00%038000,23110000000000
Nino Niederreiter (MRS)X0057,14%1454000,230000000192000
Shea Theodore (PEN)X000,00%0811000,160000100191000
Calen Addison (R) (BJT)X000,00%058000,180000001230000
Jan Rutta (LUM)X000,00%0313000,170010000272000
Ethan Bear (STL)X000,00%0319000,160000000279000
Jake Bean (BJT)X000,00%0313000,1200000002912000
Alec Martinez (DBS)X000,00%0118000,140000000337000
Matt Benning (IDS)X000,00%0013000,210000100341000
Andrew Peeke (WLV)X000,00%0321000,120000000346000
Filip Hronek (NDS)X000,00%01013000,090000000351000
Timothy Liljegren (RDS)X000,00%018000,210000000357000
Josh Archibald (GON)X0025,00%401000,38000000066001
Miles Wood (PIR)X0171,43%7107000,1300000001212001
Noel Acciari (MRS)X0051,15%13119000,1200000001818001
Alex Chiasson (OLS)X0050,00%401000,59000000000001
Alex Galchenyuk (GON)X0031,25%1622000,1100000003023000
Patrick Maroon (PIR)X0025,86%5855000,1202120002923000
Jack Drury (R) (BRA)X0041,56%7713000,37000000044000
Kailer Yamamoto (BKS)X000,00%431000,410000000121000
Sebastian Aho (CHI)X000,00%045000,210000000154000
Cole Perfetti (R) (WOL)X0042,86%1451000,340000001150000
Morgan Geekie (R) (WLV)X0042,42%3331000,350000000175000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (TOT)X000,00%034000,16000000032000
Derek Forbort (BKS)X000,00%027000,140000000233000
Craig Smith (FLS)X0050,00%643000,140000001260000
Ty Dellandrea (R) (WOL)X0028,95%3832000,180000011100000
Jack Johnson (GON)X000,00%0016000,090000000342000
Ryan Lindgren (MRS)X000,00%0214000,080000000357000
Justin Schultz (WOL)X000,00%0615000,080000000354000
Nick Holden (FLS)X000,00%037000,080010000354000
Olli Maatta (RDS)X000,00%039000,130000000358000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (MRS)X000,00%0216000,0900000003521000
Peyton Krebs (R) (BUL)X0050,00%1421000,79000000000001
Pierre Engvall (WHA)X100,00%101000,49000000000001
Adam Erne (FLS)X0050,00%243000,21000000000000
Anthony Richard (R) (WHA)X0029,41%1711000,38000000022100
J.J. Moser (R) (IDS)X000,00%106000,0700000001313000
Trent Frederic (RDS)X0034,57%8131000,1200000002525000
Christopher Tanev (SEN)X000,00%004000,37000000000000
David Jiricek (R) (BJT)X000,00%002000,26000000062000
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R) (LUM)X000,00%005000,20000000075000
Nick Perbix (R) (KRA)X000,00%002000,28000000055000
Mike Reilly (FGI)X000,00%006000,150000000106000
Luke Schenn (BKS)X000,00%005000,1300000001211000
Mark Borowiecki (PIR)X000,00%018000,080030400166000
Erik Gustafsson (BRA)X000,00%004000,090000000194000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (STL)X000,00%025000,0600000002423000
Scott Laughton (MRS)X0044,44%943000,0800000002410000
Chris Wideman (PIR)X000,00%044000,060000000257000
Jani Hakanpaa (BUL)X000,00%0616000,0400000003417000
Michael Anderson (R) (IDS)X000,00%1421000,0400010003426000
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X000,00%0421000,030001100343000
James Van Riemsdyk (PEN)X0044,00%2502000,1500000003525000
David Kampf (FGI)X0049,48%9738000,0800000003531000
Brett Kulak (RDS)X000,00%0114000,0500001003518000
Michael Stone (OLS)X000,00%0312000,040000001350000
Matt Dumba (FGI)X000,00%0520000,0400001003518000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLS)X00100.00%300000,00000000011000
Haydn Fleury (R) (CHI)X000,00%000000,00000000053000
Christian Fischer (R) (WLV)X000,00%000000,00000000072000
Jakob Silfverberg (OLS)X00100.00%100000,000000011000000
Nico Sturm (BKS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Calle Rosen (WOL)X000,00%000000,000000003100000
Michael McLeod (R) (WLV)X000,00%000000,00000000120000
Mike Amadio (R) (WLV)X0050,00%200000,00000000011000
Jon Merrill (WLV)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Connor Clifton (DBS)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Jordan Spence (R) (STL)X000,00%003000,00000000022000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (NDS)X0070,00%1001000,00000000000000
Jakub Voracek (WOL)X00100.00%100000,00000000910000
Joel Armia (FGI)X000,00%121000,00000000077000
Connor Brown (STL)X000,00%202000,0000000001010000
Michael Eyssimont (R) (BJT)X0016,67%600000,0000000001212000
Alex Newhook (BUL)X0025,00%801000,0000000001717000
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X000,00%001000,0000001001919000
Martin Fehervary (BUL)X000,00%015000,00000000022000
Jacob Middleton (R) (IDS)X000,00%000000,0000001002321000
Artem Zub (STL)X000,00%0114000,0000010002020000
Gabriel Carlsson (R) (GON)X000,00%001000,0000000002020000
Nikita Zaitsev (FGI)X000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Mario Ferraro (IDS)X000,00%013000,0000000003434000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry (PEN)10001,0000,001500083000,0000035000
Pyotr Kochetkov (R) (BUL)21000,9601,57770025024000,7147133000
Aaron Dell (PIR)21100,9461,511190035633000,000020100
Karel Vejmelka (R) (KRA)21100,9352,001200046230000,0000233001
Ilya samsonov (R) (WLV)96300,9352,005400118277134200,0000925123
Brian Elliott (GON)20100,9342,51950046132000,0000133000
Jeremy Swayman (WOL)32171320,9312,26193700731061507300,61513323633
Craig Anderson (NDS)1811610,9292,2911000042591306120,846131815310
Ilya Sorokin (WLV)2517710,9242,3715194060789400300,90010259411
Igor Shesterkin (BUL)3320940,9242,47199341821072505200,81811330442
Filip Gustavsson (R) (CHI)3014880,9232,3818402073946445010,63027304522
Martin Jones (BKS)35191150,9232,52209981881137566100,61118350723
Frederik Andersen (FGI)2515720,9222,5514820163809405000,800252411233
Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)34191050,9212,36208720821037489000,81638340702
Jordan Binnington (LUM)95310,9202,705552025313158000,68419925210
Antti Raanta (MRS)27151020,9182,4716260167822371120,66712278521
Pheonix Copley (PEN)35201320,9182,62210900921120540310,78614350744
Darcy Kuemper (LUM)2514740,9172,6615340068824416000,77818257421
Jacob Markstrom (THU)34201130,9162,76204100941122580200,77818340263
James Reimer (RDS)103600,9132,965680028322148000,7504926000
Connor Hellebuyck (WHA)33111560,9122,76196001901021479400,80010321411
Cam Talbot (GON)33151170,9122,6319840187984439330,75024331230
Ville Husso (WOL)31110,9112,641820189048000,0000332100
Jake Oettinger (RDS)26111140,9102,8515580174823363110,72711260112
Marc-Andre Fleury (SEN)2913860,9102,7016672075833393100,62129268021
Juuse Saros (KRA)33141360,9102,72200600911010444350,84025332411
Jonathan Quick (IDS)34151360,9102,68207821931028493100,71421340252
Jaroslav Halak (BJT)3522940,9092,78211801981082535110,89519350423
Thatcher Demko (NDS)177820,9082,9610350051553269220,875161718130
Sergei Bobrovsky (OLS)30131340,9072,9918072090967463320,70010305421
Linus Ullmark (DBS)30151220,9053,0117340187916434000,62516305441
Anton Forsberg (FGI)114700,9053,056500033346166010,00001124001
Logan Thompson (R) (MRS)95210,9052,975060025262129110,78614827101
Semyon Varlamov (BRA)29131330,9023,0516900086879427100,52421296312
Petr Mrazek (BRA)30210,9013,24185001010153000,500235000
Vitek Vanecek (FLS)35131750,9003,252124201151151552200,76926350712
Alex Lyon (DBS)82400,8993,34377002120796000,0000530000
Stuart Skinner (R) (TOT)83310,8982,68425201918784000,6673724010
Jack Campbell (CHI)42200,8953,44244001413376101,0003430100
Elvis Merzlikins (BRA)52100,8943,86249001615181000,0000324100
Alex Nedeljkovic (PIR)32121550,8903,34188420105954468000,78132320221
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (SEN)84300,8813,66410002521093000,7147826100
Calvin Pickard (OLS)10100,8794,00600043316000,0000110000
Daniil Tarasov (R) (BJT)10000,8754,971200185000,0000035000
Philipp Grubauer (PIR)30000,8464,41820063919000,0000034000
John Gibson (THU)10000,7699,5219003133000,0000031000
Calvin Petersen (BKS)10000,6673,331800131000,0000035000