Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavid (BKS)X794060100-225514118034910118511,46%32173521,96162440592481122115
Mitchell Marner (GON)X824455995491511410237712123111,67%48178121,72111829602182133148
Ryan O'reilly (TOT)X80425799132201291972929215714,38%45197324,67151530422222137216
Sidney Crosby (PEN)X82395695-6401013315834110020711,44%36170520,799182742215033249
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X80276693-558301071633051151668,85%45168821,0911172845189011286
Mathew Barzal (RDS)X69276592-116951351503251122118,31%49167224,2381725311760113139
Leon Draisaitl (SEN)X823257891462101181363208919110,00%37166020,2510102044231000024
Brad Marchand (FLS)X77414485674201559028811819714,24%35169622,039918262211014128
Brayden Point (CHI)X823252849271510915132010221910,00%34169520,679152432210000137
Sebastian Aho (WOL)X78295584105801091692877718610,10%49174222,3462127272220006145
Patric Hornqvist (THU)X82335083-101101011811428110015411,74%39154518,8411193044224000223
Oliver Bjorkstrand (BJT)X82354681-869513715832011619910,94%69206125,1361723322130005228
Alex DeBrincat (WOL)X82394180211551467332511116612,00%45177221,61121628452290113112
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X812456807135137175266691519,02%51169820,9661319261890115216
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X77304979-940101431912888518110,42%33169321,9961824342050222213
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X82294978-61951131562839315110,25%43167320,404101410162101289
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X823047771413210161119313762029,58%44165720,218132140207000026
Mark Stone (LUM)X82294877750012088332931838,73%35161119,656152141225112986
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X823937761175114932879719413,59%38160119,531282049206000229
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X81314576-213587953491032158,88%41168620,8210192944217112299
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X68245276724101131522077615011,59%36148521,8361521212020117134
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X8341347597610156933379919412,17%43180121,691482248223000296
Artemi Panarin (BUL)X71363975-222101059929611417312,16%48156422,0213132638215000479
Tomas Hertl (MRS)X8232437505810135962988618610,74%39164220,029112035189000380
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X80373774245151141322767415813,41%43164720,5881523351630113138
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X80353873148430145713198219910,97%31158619,82671331230000020
T.J. Oshie (NDS)X81353873-1360301361732768319412,68%52186723,0511920352171012111
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (MRS)X82343973-422101129228711016811,85%44157719,23671322184000015
Denis Gurianov (BJT)X82343973-245512714832210617010,56%37182822,29131225392130115239
Max Pacioretty (STL)X82343973-1246101161413019521011,30%57198824,2581018382021238189
Claude Giroux (BUL)X8226477311271591159278901589,35%40158519,3341014181741018148
David Pastrnak (NDS)X81333972-841151151042958517411,19%55171421,1561824382350114168
Jamie Benn (PIR)X75304171-1120501461672565813811,72%44157020,935172228201112779
Gabriel Landeskog (LUM)X82304171997251481192837317910,60%38174621,3051217362111124190
Andrew Copp (RDS)X76284371-951151421032696616610,41%37157620,7361925241992356122
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X80373370-17532517410833110622011,18%51190223,7851116472132026124
Mikko Rantanen (FLS)X7329417048620931092817617310,32%36147020,146101631200011160
Logan Couture (KRA)X822743701052101441672227112912,16%50176521,528917382341016135
Auston Matthews (MRS)X8223477012515120158273891558,42%28148218,076142022210000025
Teuvo Teravainen (DBS)X80333669-111201151052328313914,22%33151718,9610122235182000135
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X82303969348201461142949817210,20%29161119,646152142243101577
Evander Kane (STL)X82303969-189151681222425812512,40%39168320,53512172416221310181
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X72323668-131151347928711613811,15%29144820,118142230187112485
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X83264268-20395141110278751569,35%42162319,5551419302171015178
David Perron (TOT)X74313667-2621099782767613911,23%36148720,1012102238193000241
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X82323365182010100862366516513,56%40159619,469101928202000314
Vincent Trocheck (MRS)X82254065529512793265941439,43%25136716,678132136202000012
Patrick Kane (BKS)X82263864-32008892263741569,89%33141517,2511172842230000231
Tyler Toffoli (THU)X82382563-54915153942666715714,29%40161019,64761319130101259
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X8232316301401101242187215314,68%26139817,041271926169101133
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (PIR)X803033631281096972838916010,60%40155919,481351839211000459
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X82283563-96220137117287871639,76%36179921,94810183321932519219
Kyle Connor (LUM)X74234063-121510084263941478,75%29140919,043101316172000279
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X82204363-717510577249521168,03%38145817,784121624162123869
Filip Forsberg (IDS)X68273562-1475106932628915110,31%32139620,5310122240166000183
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X7525376214781013174256751549,77%35151720,2251318241921121110
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X82224062106601361291956214611,28%39148018,055121718187112295
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X82214162387351141271935311810,88%41161919,75691530235011010
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X8320426205915155140246661658,13%37158019,033151825174112697
Nick Schmaltz (RDS)X82332861-22610871032106010815,71%40135316,498111922134000211
Phil Kessel (TOT)X82313061-93558312125410418812,20%36170720,81111122372270002123
Boone Jenner (DBS)X771348610421014618415560868,39%42169822,0531417201640223180
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLS)X79293160-13175931012748115710,58%24128616,2811132434189000220
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X8126346015151341602347414411,11%31155519,20751228158000991
Ryan Strome (NDS)X8226346084001291422277215511,45%36154018,78691521195112394
Brock Boeser (TOT)X811842604391510491232651357,76%34150718,614141825191011344
Roope Hintz (WOL)X71233659221599862296713510,04%26122117,208122025169000236
William Nylander (TOT)X81194059328108896274841606,93%39148118,283131618178112569
John Tavares (BUL)X81194059-4115120130244791437,79%28142117,545182338226000145
James Van Riemsdyk (KRA)X82292958230101151282597213911,20%37156619,105712281881125174
Nino Niederreiter (THU)X8225335815610111832306413410,87%40144917,67881629209101276
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X82253358727151161512247314611,16%44174521,286814252362137192
Jason Robertson (R) (NDS)X822335585120102101240661409,58%43152418,58481224200101395
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X80213758-54315108157179789311,73%40152519,065111620161101674
Paul Stastny (TOT)X822829572075151321162226714412,61%32138916,945101519146000018
Patrik Laine (BJT)X8225325795315116872366812210,59%22143117,45551017158112143
Martin Necas (R) (RDS)X82213657-12195109164254711598,27%40160919,62411151917030311211
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X791938571017510398214561328,88%27129116,340111114172000116
Josh Bailey (TOT)X8226305627553882236312311,66%32141317,23841219139123165
Mikael Backlund (FGI)X82163955-11535119191222701677,21%44160519,575712161630224163
Bryan Rust (FLS)X81163854-185620119117241811356,64%39139117,175141918191101139
Jonathan Huberdeau (SEN)X821638542581013579191761378,38%33145417,73291121211000025
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X82322153-1425591932287112414,04%49149118,18671327196101384
Jack Eichel (DBS)X82193352-9235115117225541378,44%27145517,7425712931016126
David Krejci (STL)X77163652-12215110161216571117,41%38160120,796131923185011476
Jason Zucker (BJT)X8222295135115150129236741309,32%31145617,7626819169000334
Joel Farabee (WOL)X822129506320105822106913010,00%20120514,69471122150000234
J.T. Miller (PEN)X82252449-119915148951946210212,89%45155318,94581319188000278
Jakub Voracek (SEN)X8224254961408898205659611,71%23126215,3847111317700000
Clayton Keller (THU)X70202949-42157998218601279,17%30123417,646101620160000559
Max Domi (BJT)X822029496795102911915010310,47%21116714,23134745011140
Adrian Kempe (FGI)X82193049-155315119139227671528,37%32163619,964610302240002110
Alex Tuch (RDS)X732226486300105871866010611,83%35127717,5035814106123390
Roman Josi (WOL)X82123648655159914214561558,28%118222027,076713222520223179
Anders Lee (RDS)X72222547-54751311161695610113,02%25130718,15971626164112462
Matt Duchene (BJT)X69192847195781201844710510,33%31125318,16371022144022760
Sean Couturier (TOT)X631730472135811101555910910,97%27116018,4121012101222029105
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X74252146-621592842206910511,36%34129217,47741119148101577
Alexander Radulov (GON)X80212546-2235511183233831329,01%34131416,42641016165000114
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X781927461234010573151589812,58%30109714,06022868000025
Anthony Cirelli (RDS)X82192746-19135137106154529412,34%27157119,156131914195101390
John Carlson (TOT)X83103646-124109915415051626,67%117221926,7341014262600332192
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X82838461551514816317277834,65%128228227,82448322640335234
Sam Reinhart (BUL)X82232245-221575881746911413,22%26148518,101181931234000015
Drew Doughty (TOT)X81103545-211082015614615351616,54%119213526,3551116252380001144
Shea Theodore (DBS)X8293645-745510413517961625,03%134218426,644610292450113179
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (PIR)X71222244212038762138012210,33%32113515,98551022117000011
Chandler Stephenson (R) (WOL)X822123441046101021381465510614,38%36120714,72112337101396
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X792024442209170225661258,89%28116014,6857122014200003
Zach Hyman (BUL)X82182644-1400155110224711328,04%32138616,9011011241701127109
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X83172744010095125179491119,50%29132916,0135891142028177
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (BUL)X822419436635134871875411312,83%30130315,8963918164000017
Anthony Duclair (LUM)X6520234303158483154519012,99%31109516,85112812400000
Joel Eriksson Ek (BKS)X82182543-10260140104157458311,46%38152418,5871017231961126101
Nick Suzuki (WOL)X79162743-126012278154479510,39%22123415,623101315143000010
Marcus Foligno (GON)X82162743-312555145101192711048,33%32131416,0351611720114110
William Karlsson (LUM)X79142943017590141161551198,70%30135917,2024611161101324
Darnell Nurse (RDS)X82103343-181263021516817374525,78%148225027,458715212350110206
kevin Fiala (NDS)X80123042166011474212701465,66%30143317,9225717160000036
Jonas Brodin (KRA)X82834422551511115713445585,97%120218026,5921012202400222242
Mats Zuccarello (GON)X64241741211589821404810417,14%26117418,3443719151000056
Kasperi Kapanen (STL)X822021412807080148537613,51%20105012,80448137300006
Chris Kreider (NDS)X8217244175810154101159589710,69%40147918,03551020194101137
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X7816254159590128203551187,88%26122715,7335810862246166
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X81152641-31007775177601328,47%23111013,7123568300005
Dominik Kubalik (TOT)X81152641-1316011087271851525,54%22123015,1858132084000343
Brock Nelson (GON)X82152641-41410109119188501167,98%38145517,75381120172000241
Ryan McDonagh (KRA)X79932412483015014712050487,50%135218727,69628202470110243
Matt Dumba (FGI)X82338415811514412713853662,17%131200324,43134172510111132
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X821822401524010869183681349,84%37122814,9742610560003126
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X75172340-113351068118558949,19%24122816,37461014136011017
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X75172340-110010592202791488,42%34119615,951459132224899
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X831723405241098129168739010,12%39125415,112578881123156
Bo Horvat (IDS)X82152540-21262091134201651367,46%29139116,965712161610000106
Conor Garland (STL)X821426401260112100188501157,45%32139517,0134714102000020
Maxime Comtois (R) (IDS)X821426401848101135616052908,75%1691911,21000116112331
Reilly Smith (TOT)X7113274011155949017257897,56%32115216,2246101393011039
Devon Toews (R) (SEN)X82832402311511214116769494,79%120226527,623811122480117271
Josh Norris (R) (WLV)X58201939-2221082103174548611,49%28106618,3944815117112584
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X811623394481013168218591297,34%33131316,21651122175101110
Matthew Tkachuk (MRS)X82162339578101296616742939,58%23128015,6111236300000
Charlie McAvoy (NDS)X827323951171514913711531596,09%135213025,98459162500221180
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X81534391103251759310460414,81%75198824,552796192000043
Taylor Hall (FGI)X70221638-1058209589230701439,57%25138419,7853816180000476
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X7720183891003012079174599911,49%19106013,76224119800006
Sean Monahan (TOT)X75172138-61757910518039989,44%29116015,4635815113000337
Dustin Brown (TOT)X8117213874515965417370999,83%24106613,151455102000127
Brandon Tanev (CHI)X82162238839512089176561139,09%35119614,590223360333183
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X711918371434108985186469410,22%22103214,5303313100000015
Connor Brown (TOT)X811621370201074104187651138,56%35124315,351343620117169
Tyler Bertuzzi (FGI)X82162137-1331511881213631207,51%27125315,281562115400009
Nico Hischier (THU)X8216213738077113195621218,21%28111213,57156991112598
Alex Killorn (TOT)X82152237114810119110190521077,89%26127815,581239890003126
Jordan Staal (MRS)X821423372160101116196611077,14%35108713,250227400004184
Travis Konecny (LUM)X82112637-635511978230811264,78%15126715,45000680000267
Brent Burns (BUL)X829283714811511212512954626,98%109214726,198614222780222103
Brandon Saad (RDS)X82171936102359289211441128,06%36111913,65011325112560
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X8314223640010290171501088,19%23117414,14314758000353
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X84132336-61209182190641266,84%19116213,8346101098000136
Joonas Donskoi (FGI)X821224361804462167481057,19%3391911,20000218000233
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SEN)X82181735-92007588194541279,28%38126115,3823561270224131
Blake Comeau (BJT)X821718352401012999150319211,33%36121414,81145340000035
Jeff Carter (PEN)X82152035-228010585163751169,20%34127315,5335815150000440
Travis Zajac (IDS)X8211243512756988110407010,00%2696611,7800019000333
Justin Faulk (GON)X8253035-451012516318312451534,03%122225927,55369122360114226
Jared McCann (IDS)X82181634-16208994218671158,26%36131516,0332571022027150
Anthony Mantha (FGI)X80161834-9321011365159489210,06%29118114,7713448100000
Andreas Athanasiou (FGI)X8216183453205578218521017,34%17103912,6712335200005
Lars Eller (BUL)X80151934824091121205681067,32%27117114,640001260222158
Rickard Rakell (WLV)X71142034-12208674159501098,81%28117716,5724616100112469
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X7412223442409511412847939,38%28110914,99235597123282
Phillip Danault (FLS)X80102434-1347512913711731688,55%32144918,1121012151821128168
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X8172734-61281016314114043555,00%144213726,38358101910003200
Sam Bennett (GON)X74161733-670207785147386710,88%1994412,76033031101476
Craig Smith (FLS)X81161733-123158855168641049,52%2091911,3420272600000
Jakob Chychrun (IDS)X8282533-161504013214615872665,06%119222327,116612252360114269
Victor Hedman (TOT)X7962733-13692511513513654614,41%140213827,0637102023711210230
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X831913325207861130399414,62%21101912,27426988000367
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X79171532724012181174551009,77%29120015,1974112014400006
Derek Stepan (BJT)X63122032-8280102119102365711,76%18113618,04461015144000039
Zach Parise (TOT)X79122032-8155837017458966,90%33122415,494481394011291
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X7672532-9852515212411043436,36%130193725,494711212221011158
P.K. Subban (RDS)X7362632-1087251131149228436,52%102190226,06459132050221172
Dylan Strome (BJT)X811615311604380140599511,43%24108613,4110118000388
Robby Fabbri (PIR)X81151631-22209364165581179,09%26103812,81134889000239
Kevin Hayes (KRA)X82141731-531159593178631087,87%23112313,70123652000040
Cale Makar (IDS)X8262531-52959110014163614,26%89165320,16268151910001107
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X8252631-11120597710069645,00%90165320,1635816212000043
Adam Lowry (SEN)X78131730616010893129467410,08%22103813,300221140114159
Barclay Goodrow (KRA)X82131730880101207513250719,85%28107013,0500006011492
Timo Meier (IDS)X82121830622107848135381048,89%118099,8701111100007
Blake Coleman (TOT)X8092130-1136096101168641355,36%27113814,230110370224141
Adam Fox (MRS)X823273081958913711954352,52%116221326,99134132430003215
Tyler Bozak (FGI)X82141529-11958895140348410,00%21102412,49224961000021
Erik Haula (GON)X82101929-10951049713954697,19%27112413,70055460011379
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X8052429141103017414012659403,97%137215026,88268142410114194
Ryan Ellis (BJT)X7512829-16155641139932551,01%100164021,87134111720114188
Sean Kuraly (BJT)X498202810155557855183714,55%2777415,79268478404741
Shea Weber (GON)X8262228-111595512712010445375,77%112196523,96448152200001182
Josh Anderson (WOL)X8214132745351034492336415,22%1984410,3010111500009
Tom Wilson (IDS)X82131427-251913515274209581156,22%36125415,292461115800007
Kevin Labanc (BKS)X8212152741208360114397410,53%1787610,6801105011116
Jordan Kyrou (R) (BKS)X491116278401736107335310,28%1351510,51112214000012
Radek Faksa (TOT)X7691827840101009673235212,33%22100313,20033114000043
Alex Pietrangelo (THU)X7672027230010418213359605,26%121210627,71448142410224201
Alec Martinez (TOT)X74621272550209411412463584,84%121202627,37415182200112209
Radko Gudas (TOT)X804232721188501641259936344,04%104188023,51224111550003160
Paul Byron (DBS)X561511260806462124457412,10%2987915,69202860101137
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X80111526-180764113046708,46%197529,400000400006
T.J. Brodie (BKS)X816202624160691106537379,23%103166120,5113471781124183
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X82620261156307710910256415,88%113183522,38246101840112189
Dylan Larkin (PEN)X76131225-32201017414846938,78%2091011,9801106000024
Adam Henrique (NDS)X78121325395858914548778,28%19116014,87000216101387
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TOT)X79121325-360677596426412,50%2593811,872134250003103
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X68101525-960515814942866,71%2693313,71011226101774
Ryan Getzlaf (MRS)X82101525-10220878310441649,62%2092211,242468161000577
Derick Brassard (TOT)X708172510100553612832706,25%2077111,0100001000227
Seth Jones (TOT)X8371825-16501013912713439545,22%95203024,46325282470000120
Matt Grzelcyk (BKS)X65619251851560786428249,38%63125519,312356170011175
Alexander Edler (TOT)X8061925-26127351571279557356,32%121194624,3222491720003168
Connor Murphy (TOT)X7722325174101101167033302,86%82160720,8724671300002181
Ryan Johansen (KRA)X791212241195587312545669,60%1985310,79011226112470
Joel Armia (TOT)X751014244115776011528588,70%2283111,08000215000082
Nick Foligno (IDS)X81101424-693251306613335697,52%30118214,600007112112488
Jack Roslovic (BKS)X7291524-660523510036589,00%166368,8400005000016
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (BKS)X8281624-11001136911540976,96%2295111,59022317101471
Ryan Suter (CHI)X786182432715901077533338,00%90164021,030003600005164
Erik Karlsson (WOL)X81222248300721089336372,15%93190023,45246162090001133
Charlie Coyle (THU)X82121123-121511883112337510,71%29116314,18213491112572
Drake Batherson (R) (SEN)X721013231100614312843647,81%106789,4123568200000
Mikhail Sergachev (SEN)X8241923155915911078728414,60%80175221,3712313199000164
Jeff Petry (TOT)X8032023-6415104909646423,13%82156919,610333171000178
Luke Kunin (TOT)X52111122440675599354011,11%1365312,5510142900001
J.T. Compher (TOT)X78101222-3220839811131699,01%2699912,81011033000122
Jason Spezza (TOT)X7361622135537499630666,25%125717,8200006000013
Neal Pionk (FLS)X8241822-16401089927227455,56%74150418,3433611217000056
Tyler Myers (TOT)X8031922-71543012511211535432,61%108193124,13145101781011160
Quinn Hughes (PEN)X7922022512036608733352,30%47131716,6725711190000023
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X82220221452010711211238421,79%99185622,6404431850002153
Brandon Montour (RDS)X82220221493251111057936262,53%82165820,2210171670000158
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X8112921-1380566813037779,23%1681110,0100007000134
Nick Leddy (TOT)X8341721-81801041159327334,30%82182321,96257111850004174
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X78318211043582848128303,70%100171121,93224101770111169
Michael Del Zotto (BJT)X7021921134725941207317252,74%104173824,83134131980112204
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X80101020-680655012243758,20%2481710,22000128011235
Adam Erne (R) (TOT)X7991120-6295835613954966,47%1883010,5100022000000
Nick Bonino (BKS)X8091120-1115419386255510,47%2796012,000000100224114
Ryan Graves (BUL)X774162014148101431337734465,19%115192625,01246102300000153
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X82416202108401211309431384,26%116177121,5912381350112129
Ryan Pulock (BUL)X8131720-51751041146929284,35%86173921,4712371890001189
Adam Larsson (WOL)X822182016280991074934214,08%73149718,260111460000152
Brett Pesce (TOT)X8221820-1175661028337282,41%113162419,8100001000002148
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X8111920-3395681119328441,08%101174021,4904431560003166
Milan Lucic (TOT)X629101929220703788265310,23%1977612,51224461000113
Luke Glendening (SEN)X8271219-26067857336509,59%2589610,920000122133144
Victor Olofsson (LUM)X8261319-760295611829735,08%116898,4000000000025
Duncan Keith (TOT)X7751419072107711810837364,63%113176922,98279212130002131
John Klingberg (TOT)X7751419-1844076947244296,94%79168021,82235142570002100
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X73316195575131725517265,45%69132918,211124104000072
Shayne Gostisbehere (CHI)X6321719129538586533243,08%70109317,352355151000127
Aaron Ekblad (NDS)X6721719555590909440412,13%88141021,0503381361013114
Colton Parayko (TOT)X812171915415871028133242,47%98163320,1610151370003141
Christopher Tanev (FLS)X822171982420791078125292,47%120177421,640002660004207
David Savard (TOT)X83217199882012410610237391,96%96181521,87123111750000124
Morgan Rielly (NDS)X8111819015571807133351,41%67159919,7413481460112144
Brady Tkachuk (SEN)X7512618-686101166395386012,63%1795112,68112564000056
Alex Iafallo (FLS)X7911718-10120616812344888,94%2497512,34000160002116
Vladislav Namestnikov (NDS)X8210818-10160988612239678,20%24115214,05000010000257
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X30991810115342578215811,54%1236712,2300006000016
Tyler Motte (R) (TOT)X739918-760765881175411,11%257129,7600001202499
Rocco Grimaldi (RDS)X82991882051389437549,57%186968,490000200000
Dmitri Orlov (CHI)X61513183381090826826307,35%66128020,9822410162000034
Eric Staal (TOT)X7151318-160507710128614,95%97049,92000013000012
Alex Goligoski (WOL)X75414181523597997828275,13%97174723,2910121500001192
Derek Forbort (STL)X8231518-1390101251186735334,48%124191023,2921341840000161
Keith Yandle (MRS)X7121618-448058645917213,39%53128618,122245161000022
Mark Giordano (IDS)X8021618-1162408915111644451,72%125213026,6303361830007293
Joel Edmundson (FGI)X7811718-84115124997425311,35%110174422,3712381890001156
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X8011718627572725733261,75%57131916,490113601231139
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X8189172120795810219707,84%1684510,430001111015133
Mason Appleton (R) (LUM)X8271017-1340635913343885,26%1883110,1400005011141
Corey Perry (KRA)X7361117935560348729406,90%85267,210000300001
Teddy Blueger (PEN)X82611177120637110727685,61%327929,660001150117149
Cam Fowler (KRA)X825121715181057618533325,88%62145517,7533617122000057
Kevin Shattenkirk (FGI)X8241317-233115120857837415,13%103174121,2424691830112130
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X6231417615553379741663,09%1166910,7920257600009
Dougie Hamilton (FLS)X7231417-1680108310111141482,70%90162522,5614513192011287
Carson Soucy (R) (TOT)X782151711751583794021165,00%58116914,99044567101299
Jared Spurgeon (PIR)X6511617-121359611512552430,80%84159724,57011121600001151
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X6911617-2275781147232311,39%65139120,161347960220152
Mike Reilly (THU)X76116171118063863917142,56%50127516,7801121140225121
Kailer Yamamoto (BUL)X801061651805259100266610,00%156548,1800001101462
Jesper Fast (PEN)X6997162100553682234110,98%135928,5900019000254
Andreas Johnsson (LUM)X799716060665084195210,71%207569,5700009000116
Derek Grant (IDS)X82881676067609229508,70%178199,98000010002124
Nick Paul (TOT)X828816-280625870153611,43%247979,7200001112281
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X747916-760566413143785,34%2895412,89011121000137
Filip Chytil (R) (WOL)X716101694029398130517,41%105848,220000200008
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X7661016-61751159310432605,77%24101013,29000224011594
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X80214166421097966729302,99%80141917,730002180112171
Marc Staal (TOT)X8211516318055664221192,38%70119814,61011141011048
Esa Lindell (TOT)X8211516153401131179747381,03%101166620,310002711012180
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X6196155135575767113313,43%1274512,2200006011258
Gustav Nyquist (RDS)X689615920313769223613,04%85227,6800002000034
Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X827815-211538609334557,53%177739,43000114000012
Brady Skjei (LUM)X826915-115351251288835386,82%102182322,23202111810112162
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X7941115-12255635010836853,70%207299,2300006000255
Zach Werenski (TOT)X7231215-18295511028930293,37%57143819,9711291420003141
Miro Heiskanen (PEN)X791141544065977729271,30%59151019,121233145000199
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X8211415-85151371659664451,04%137211625,81123122070442214
Adam Pelech (TOT)X8211415125020921226721301,49%100165820,2200021290000128
Dylan DeMelo (BKS)X820151511321081854524210,00%79126015,36000037000184
Damon Severson (BUL)X8201515-1247575825527310,00%66151618,4804431600001124
Scott Laughton (TOT)X828614-9280989412236816,56%28106913,04101256000871
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOT)X497714-214047417419369,46%164879,93101214000035
Jack Hughes (R) (MRS)X667714-92027429031457,78%115808,7901104300016
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X336814340311950153312,00%933610,180111600009
Carl Soderberg (FLS)X826814-623578917333408,22%31100912,30000117000281
Dmitry Kulikov (THU)X6331114433559524222137,14%4199115,73022044000185
Nick Jensen (STL)X82212147140711075229283,85%71134816,441121970001105
Colin Miller (BUL)X7211314220060472919173,45%4993913,0500002011090
Alexander Nylander (R) (DBS)X246713200232446262913,04%935114,610110400000
Dominik Kahun (WLV)X41671312023476529369,23%950012,2000002000010
Matt Nieto (IDS)X656713420363843193313,95%125057,780000400000
Cal Clutterbuck (BUL)X8267135141096908321527,23%23105812,91000018101793
Andrej Sekera (BUL)X82581326054816124298,20%82131516,041122300002197
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X544913156055666919395,80%2277214,30000026000177
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X79491311215117987921205,06%76163220,6610141500113162
Rasmus Andersson (LUM)X824913-2339595958424304,76%90162719,8401141650111144
Brenden Dillon (SEN)X82310139571594887522194,00%82133216,240000220001108
Erik Cernak (TOT)X6221113-1252077927120342,82%73119319,240114670001170
Artem Zub (R) (WLV)X6621113-93156674492194,08%5596014,54044055101174
Vladislav Gavrikov (BJT)X8221113019552874827134,17%73119914,63011357000067
Nicolas Hague (R) (WOL)X7911213724065753720192,70%56103413,09000040000029
Nikita Zadorov (GON)X8211213-146220124857222391,39%80153318,700000130112184
Andrew Shaw (OLS)X446612412032486222429,68%551811,7700017011150
Leo Komarov (RDS)X716612319593908125507,41%1291712,9200005000128
Kaapo Kakko (NDS)X82481206025416424506,25%145616,840000000000
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X24391284019214520316,67%828011,6710121100005
Anthony DeAngelo (DBS)X7101212-236026372017100,00%4286412,17000121000026
Nic Dowd (TOT)X798311-4260819556233114,29%2697512,34000010003137
Alexander Barabanov (R) (NDS)X456511720172141122614,63%62936,5201124000133
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X415611-122067335716378,77%1748211,75112321000113
Dillon Dubé (R) (THU)X49561102034237921586,33%43697,530000100000
Rasmus Ristolainen (IDS)X7256114915100836620237,58%76139019,3111261330001105
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X504711-123550377327495,48%1450310,0700007000020
Noel Acciari (MRS)X824711813578694724348,51%328119,9000013000294
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X39381104025235618335,36%83128,010000200000
David Backes (TOT)X563811-215532454527316,67%245279,4100004101211
Gustav Forsling (R) (THU)X82381194061897623323,95%65126915,470001450114181
Jack Johnson (TOT)X5729116591593795827243,45%61118020,70011798000091
Erik Johnson (BJT)X772911730039582214159,09%4790211,7100005000063
Jon Merrill (OLS)X4311011510041532413204,17%4376817,85011065000056
Connor Clifton (R) (TOT)X4511011442049563515172,86%4578417,42011056011274
Sami Vatanen (LUM)X70110113341043624822162,08%4792413,20000015000018
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X72110117461076755928141,69%75131118,200336124011379
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X8211011517557605214291,92%70118614,46000040333178
Carl Hagelin (FGI)X828210-10120415177286110,39%246958,48000013000359
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X756410-120444240183015,00%105527,360000000000
Carter Rowney (TOT)X786410-180607656252310,71%2691111,68000063147176
Jay Beagle (FLS)X765510510063675715288,77%136478,5110136101377
Cody Ceci (TOT)X77461052065916325216,35%86129716,851012251126162
Ian Cole (TOT)X8137101141564894322256,98%79129015,932246640000106
Cedric Paquette (OLS)X4428103804129419214,88%104259,65000210000013
Kirby Dach (RDS)X45281068022336013303,33%133818,460000000003
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X76191088047814921232,04%73124916,44011166000296
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X80010101319563554416160,00%53104113,0100007011062
Anton Stralman (FGI)X8101010-2011574985520260,00%84148518,340112890003139
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X820101097220104936028250,00%83141317,230111750002163
Danton Heinen (KRA)X3863952021224551513,33%113288,6200004000223
Derek Ryan (DBS)X2345902016194321139,30%831613,7300008000118
Torey Krug (TOT)X75279-7541070906131303,28%66148319,770117169000188
Olli Maatta (RDS)X82279-819566704113134,88%43113613,85011129000139
Marco Scandella (TOT)X541894632589825028252,00%80125923,310112830001141
Mario Ferraro (R) (IDS)X71099-423558655421160,00%51102814,48000031000082
Josh Archibald (THU)X696283235586158213510,34%2771610,380000160000149
Evgenii Dadonov (WOL)X3353860023233783513,51%32928,840000200009
Darren Helm (FLS)X45538420262636142313,89%73638,060001100000
Nicolas Roy (R) (DBS)X72448-76054656616496,06%156979,68000225101119
David Kampf (R) (FGI)X79448-156049525622337,14%176628,3800005000328
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X62268-1210062724620314,35%2587614,1300005000160
Will Butcher (RDS)X70268-98026553316186,06%4595513,65000050000100
Travis Hamonic (MRS)X821787611589715522371,82%72128315,64000090001189
Noah Dobson (R) (OLS)X38088106035423615110,00%2468017,89000057000278
Andy Greene (TOT)X67088715547762717100,00%5797614,5700007000069
Valeri Nichushkin (WOL)X3534742027224410286,82%103439,8000000000013
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (LUM)X45347-1629564255113355,88%849010,880000000000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X46347-1402927368228,33%63888,440000300001
Brad Richardson (BUL)X6225732034273110156,45%104046,5100018000148
Nico Sturm (R) (BJT)X82257-1713547735519343,64%66357,7500004000367
Brendan Smith (TOT)X31167-325535272210124,55%2542513,72033121000025
Justin Braun (TOT)X66077-320052844018160,00%58110016,67011057011066
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (KRA)X810776521091857939300,00%61160819,8503381560004146
Justin Holl (NDS)X82077-118081874421300,00%65118714,47000484000058
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X354269402717274414,81%92948,390000100000
Nils Hoglander (R) (PEN)X1633630013113515108,57%91609,980000100014
Colton Sissons (TOT)X173367208162771511,11%317410,250000100000
Chris Tierney (TOT)X23336-3001094619186,52%22159,360000300005
Isac Lundestrom (R) (OLS)X3833604022384411396,82%1038910,2300000101381
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X703363511568776129214,92%61125217,891122670003153
Sean Walker (R) (BJT)X31246-2135924174711,76%1637111,9700005011112
Rasmus Dahlin (NDS)X82246-36061383712185,41%31100412,2500007000067
Colin White (TOT)X3915606042222717323,70%113819,7600009000019
Samuel Girard (R) (STL)X78156-121003569369202,78%5084910,8800001300008
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X172350802013264197,69%31629,520000000001
Michael Anderson (R) (IDS)X23235-11751714205610,00%1535515,4400006000045
Brock McGinn (R) (FGI)X3123510030153614255,56%32397,720000000000
Johan Larsson (BKS)X32235-2202024192310,53%82196,840000200004
Samuel Blais (R) (LUM)X822350003119296186,90%53454,210000900000
Justin Schultz (BKS)X41145-131753342221584,55%3370517,19000071000114
Jordie Benn (FGI)X48145-81152636289143,57%2960412,5900003000024
Jason Demers (OLS)X49145-10401059473211113,13%4776415,59000142000068
Nate Schmidt (STL)X81145-58016582911133,45%3884810,4600006000153
Danny Dekeyser (MRS)X3905561353035151180,00%2354013,8500005000064
Mathieu Joseph (R) (PIR)X49055-74047296624590,00%54589,350000300004
Mark Borowiecki (BKS)X52055-16441076474111120,00%4076114,63011011000282
Brandon Pirri (DBS)X66055-440202014770,00%94246,42011117000016
Travis Dermott (R) (LUM)X82055-416063512711110,00%54107313,0900005000053
Tage Thompson (R) (WOL)X11314100176146921,43%413712,410000000007
Tyler Pitlick (FLS)X37314-114032294118427,32%153699,9700001000684
Lawson Crouse (NDS)X703141180553926101511,54%124516,4400000011111
Tanner Pearson (RDS)X82314660372429131310,34%83934,8000001700017
Martin Frk (R) (DBS)X63224-72032221121118,18%124096,490000800001
Tucker Poolman (PIR)X1113440012633333,33%812211,050000200002
Victor Mete (R) (LUM)X15134-320111611359,09%1222314,8400001101125
Colton Sceviour (STL)X26134620222216676,25%72349,000000000001
Slater Koekkoek (FLS)X371345402230291083,45%2556715,3300000000288
Hampus Lindholm (BJT)X80134-11801426105310,00%314605,7500001000024
Marcus Pettersson (WOL)X16044840874210,00%618511,570000000005
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (TOT)X23044-5380222912370,00%2136715,9600003000024
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X25044214022287320,00%1934313,73000011000013
Nick Holden (FGI)X35044-340353018690,00%2547713,6300005000041
Rasmus Sandin (R) (TOT)X37044600212213770,00%2252714,24000147000026
Kevan Miller (FLS)X820449802089824216220,00%69117914,380000270001144
Daniel Sprong (R) (PIR)X22123-67512124916132,04%522210,070110200000
Mike Matheson (PEN)X10033-42011147320,00%919319,28022225011034
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (PEN)X10033300636410,00%0989,850000000000
Adam Boqvist (RDS)X16033910010148220,00%1622714,2100006000014
Alexander Romanov (R) (WOL)X1703334013175410,00%1022012,9500003000013
Philippe Myers (R) (TOT)X18033080231010250,00%1024513,5901112000001
Braydon Coburn (PIR)X24033-5135292313940,00%2835314,7000007000031
Noah Hanifin (WLV)X25033-911513158690,00%531612,64022221000016
Josh Manson (TOT)X35033-4200463924690,00%2143812,50011133000034
Ryan Murray (TOT)X50033-6402946331290,00%3466613,3300003000037
Matt Martin (GON)X8202-1608450240,00%0617,620000000001
Ethan Bear (R) (STL)X61122203832133,33%67913,190000100005
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X121121006314237,14%5887,340000000000
Jake McCabe (LUM)X18112-740272215546,67%1031917,73011126000126
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X21112-213581261616,67%31426,7700002011021
Josh Leivo (STL)X28112-520171051620,00%31696,050000000000
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X14022-310020612540,00%1523516,8100009000011
Michael Bunting (R) (PEN)X1402214055105140,00%7997,070000000000
Antoine Roussel (OLS)X28022-2801925234190,00%52268,0600001000022
Jacob Larsson (R) (DBS)X46022-1020163713810,00%2547910,4100001000036
K'Andre Miller (R) (NDS)X57022-12161022271812110,00%184037,0800001000012
Nikita Gusev (BJT)X65022-520422319170,00%23565,480000100000
Kris Russell (TOT)X3101-2202531033,33%65919,811011700004
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLS)X4101-2001343325,00%24110,2800000000011
William Carrier (STL)X6101-14011431233,33%16510,780000000000
Mathieu Perreault (GON)X6101-3203262316,67%0457,540000200000
Robert Bortuzzo (WLV)X7101140141192311,11%614120,08000014000011
Matt Roy (BJT)X7101-240101042125,00%1113318,95000010000119
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X19101220121363316,67%81628,540000000007
Vince Dunn (FLS)X2011000200000,00%12411,790000000000
Max Jones (WLV)X4011000424200,00%0297,220000000000
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X4011055116320,00%0307,500000000000
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X6011-2100964110,00%47412,4100001000010
Luke Schenn (BKS)X1201118015104110,00%815112,570000000009
Tim Stützle (R) (SEN)X16011-3801312206100,00%220112,5900011600000
John Marino (PEN)X200113001423183120,00%1833316,66000216000157
John Moore (DBS)X2701116014215120,00%102629,7100002000021
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X340111140172421580,00%1542812,5900002000021
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X43011-100763040,00%31713,990000500004
Alex Chiasson (GON)X1000000111010,00%087,820000000000
Brett Connolly (FGI)X1000000000020,00%077,480000000000
Dante Fabbro (R) (TOT)X1000000110200,00%01817,950000000000
Jansen Harkins (R) (PIR)X1000000000030,00%0109,880000000000
Ivan Barbashev (NDS)X1000-100121100,00%11515,050000000000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X1000200011000,00%087,950000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (BUL)X1000120020000,00%11413,920000000003
Patrick Maroon (BKS)X1000100000000,00%065,650000000000
Sam Gagner (GON)X1000000020000,00%077,130000000000
Tyler Ennis (KRA)X1000-200012000,00%099,230000000000
Haydn Fleury (R) (LUM)X2000-2175112100,00%32713,310000100000
Christian Fischer (R) (PIR)X2000000210010,00%0189,190000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (TOT)X2000000302000,00%0168,110000000003
Jakob Silfverberg (THU)X2000-100300020,00%1125,890000000000
Sam Steel (R) (TOT)X2000-100010000,00%0136,310000000000
Dryden Hunt (R) (FLS)X2000000000010,00%062,800000000000
Ross Colton (R) (PEN)X2000000202010,00%0125,960000000000
Loui Eriksson (OLS)X2000000021110,00%1178,430000000000
Zach Bogosian (BKS)X2000400130010,00%22110,330000000000
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X3000100214160,00%0206,660000000000
Oskar Lindblom (LUM)X3000000200000,00%072,470000100000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (LUM)X3000000000000,00%000,110000000000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X3000-100115020,00%2247,880000000000
Mark Friedman (R) (PEN)X3000-200100220,00%13912,840000000000
Logan O'Connor (R) (PEN)X3000-100422020,00%1299,530000000005
Phillip Di Giuseppe (BUL)X3000-120203020,00%0186,140000000000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SEN)X3000120142110,00%34414,630000100004
Zac Rinaldo (GON)X4000-240451130,00%04110,350000100003
Filip Hronek (NDS)X4000-300143120,00%24511,190000000003
Jamie Drysdale (R) (OLS)X4000200313300,00%35714,190000300003
Jordan Martinook (FLS)X5000020612140,00%1316,210000000000
Jarred Tinordi (BKS)X5000100121010,00%0275,470000000001
Michael McLeod (R) (TOT)X5000220448330,00%1428,400000500000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (NDS)X6000-2206112020,00%26510,770000000000
Jakub Zboril (R) (THU)X6000020050200,00%06811,420000100001
Artturi Lehkonen (IDS)X6000100518340,00%0579,510000000019
Carl Gunnarsson (BUL)X6000100442010,00%56911,580000000005
Robert Hagg (KRA)X7000-1001165000,00%69012,870000000005
Ian Mitchell (R) (SEN)X7000100754110,00%59313,340000000009
Mason Marchment (R) (SEN)X7000000203200,00%1162,270000000000
Thomas Hickey (WLV)X9000300656200,00%512714,0900001000011
Tomas Jurco (R) (TOT)X12000000500010,00%0312,590000100000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (PEN)X12000160121112340,00%1216113,4200000000017
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X13000000357150,00%21068,170000000000
Trevor Moore (R) (IDS)X16000-200127318220,00%21257,830000000000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (WOL)X1700034017138410,00%1025014,69000020000017
Libor Hajek (R) (RDS)X190008807136220,00%101819,5400001000011
Cal Foote (R) (TOT)X25000-160464020,00%61546,180000000000

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavid (BKS)X7351,10%22237430001,1501101034009115
Mitchell Marner (GON)X6441,90%1797831101,11160120021939
Ryan O'reilly (TOT)X8356,30%26043052011,005130000520985
Sidney Crosby (PEN)X7157,34%24058128001,114110021400937
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X6058,03%23045639131,104132400021960
Mathew Barzal (RDS)X5245,37%22995738001,1021200100110394
Leon Draisaitl (SEN)X7154,05%14434234001,071121100011778
Brad Marchand (FLS)X3342,80%2366039011,002121301500864
Brayden Point (CHI)X9549,51%22327033010,992112100320558
Sebastian Aho (WOL)X7253,29%21415829000,96280000310565
Patric Hornqvist (THU)X2239,67%1215225111,078151012300445
Oliver Bjorkstrand (BJT)X1540,25%5546847200,792130101100665
Alex DeBrincat (WOL)X8438,56%1537828200,903901015008114
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X0658,03%20355526110,94271000011575
Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X7552,80%24965636010,934190110210473
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X5551,75%21415329000,93240100710626
Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X6143,10%1165034000,931501100102481
Mark Stone (LUM)X2540,56%1436234100,96070000150626
Vladimir Tarasenko (DBS)X9542,97%1286638120,95280100033854
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X4036,36%25311526000,903110000072473
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X3456,04%21274230201,02351010240486
Jake Guentzel (TOT)X7638,76%2095428130,830902000104747
Artemi Panarin (BUL)X7246,04%1398426010,9631201102101153
Tomas Hertl (MRS)X6053,52%3555028110,91011101100474
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X4050,82%8503827110,905102011100956
Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X4144,86%1079528210,921112220430763
T.J. Oshie (NDS)X5246,73%23223726020,78272310051666
Kirill Kaprizov (R) (MRS)X5032,41%1088318000,931501101020334
Denis Gurianov (BJT)X3241,60%1257440010,8031300111001033
Max Pacioretty (STL)X4140,23%5998333100,734171011100964
Claude Giroux (BUL)X6155,50%19534524000,9251302102301711
David Pastrnak (NDS)X3840,12%1725835110,847140033400526
Jamie Benn (PIR)X5254,57%16075243100,90075140022384
Gabriel Landeskog (LUM)X5346,81%1886331100,813122121200165
Andrew Copp (RDS)X2243,73%5265532010,901131110830533
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X6245,26%2858842030,742151312200534
Mikko Rantanen (FLS)X3448,48%1324434000,95482110011345
Logan Couture (KRA)X8152,63%24153123120,79480110022445
Auston Matthews (MRS)X6152,86%16084921100,94281110021447
Teuvo Teravainen (DBS)X5450,00%903731000,91140000022395
Steven Stamkos (BKS)X5561,54%1696624000,86041030031193
Evander Kane (STL)X3651,19%847135000,825171020021646
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X5146,19%2365535000,941301003101034
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X3139,57%1875936000,841120100022351
David Perron (TOT)X4237,60%1255531000,90281100000254
Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X5438,38%994122110,811501100004511
Vincent Trocheck (MRS)X2050,48%2105722000,95480100011355
Patrick Kane (BKS)X2251,76%857825000,90270000310204
Tyler Toffoli (THU)X4342,18%1474937010,785180030011344
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X3251,45%9684428110,902110000530733
Yegor Sharangovich (R) (PIR)X5341,58%1905125010,81270100290445
Elias Lindholm (IDS)X2551,88%3205540100,701181211100273
Kyle Connor (LUM)X1029,47%956119000,89280101100344
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X3139,08%875920100,86030010061352
Filip Forsberg (IDS)X4147,62%1055825010,89250010120633
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X4346,36%1105527000,82370021100734
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X3347,22%8813626200,84120000031436
Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X4045,92%22452728000,77120340084156
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X5054,30%5826736000,781121000041391
Nick Schmaltz (RDS)X6443,75%803326020,90560020072753
Phil Kessel (TOT)X3342,25%2136833110,710100100096423
Boone Jenner (DBS)X0348,72%19953242000,721132000022174
Nikolaj Ehlers (FLS)X5143,66%714819000,93090011500251
Nazem Kadri (TOT)X1351,53%12134626010,7731500100102325
Ryan Strome (NDS)X4248,73%10224023000,780110000022740
Brock Boeser (TOT)X4240,88%1374820010,80241110140222
Roope Hintz (WOL)X6152,85%1934418010,97021001100432
William Nylander (TOT)X3146,36%3715819000,80250110011122
John Tavares (BUL)X0355,65%13374329000,832110010320255
James Van Riemsdyk (KRA)X5242,42%995826010,743121010011365
Nino Niederreiter (THU)X3620,97%623828010,80060010310644
Joe Pavelski (BKS)X4255,09%10313338200,665151020250632
Jason Robertson (R) (NDS)X5133,33%2013730000,76350001100445
Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X5346,26%10703829000,76350120071253
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2251,10%14033725010,82120030065321
Patrik Laine (BJT)X8236,36%556722000,80352000082324
Martin Necas (R) (RDS)X0045,08%9966133000,717160010033235
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X3140,82%2674328000,88331000064422
Josh Bailey (TOT)X5236,84%763325000,79010010011255
Mikael Backlund (FGI)X1154,92%19123430100,69160100072141
Bryan Rust (FLS)X1137,35%836825000,78240310011302
Jonathan Huberdeau (SEN)X0242,50%804417000,74491010081135
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X3437,32%1424331100,71270100022522
Jack Eichel (DBS)X3346,04%9476529000,712141000033123
David Krejci (STL)X2351,42%18963334000,651131000170252
Jason Zucker (BJT)X0332,81%645626000,70130030011134
Joel Farabee (WOL)X3241,46%414221000,83010000130246
J.T. Miller (PEN)X5152,36%2963237100,63391110210221
Jakub Voracek (SEN)X7044,44%543524000,78000000033344
Clayton Keller (THU)X3242,71%7004827000,7903001001111533
Max Domi (BJT)X3048,00%6002820000,840100100108323
Adrian Kempe (FGI)X3237,16%13945833000,60032010022032
Alex Tuch (RDS)X3133,33%693627000,75020000410232
Roman Josi (WOL)X020,00%04868000,43031110081313
Anders Lee (RDS)X1142,62%613330000,724100011600432
Matt Duchene (BJT)X1048,18%13473522100,75241000022223
Sean Couturier (TOT)X4155,73%11702830000,81391000330423
Elias Pettersson (TOT)X5245,00%7204820000,71170010054432
Alexander Radulov (GON)X4036,92%655713000,70141000073212
Jordan Greenway (R) (TOT)X3030,00%303714000,84250000011124
Anthony Cirelli (RDS)X5150,00%1144336000,59241000044135
John Carlson (TOT)X110,00%05884000,41121010022003
Kristopher Letang (FLS)X100,00%06170000,40270210510201
Sam Reinhart (BUL)X4049,04%1043222020,61141002200335
Drew Doughty (TOT)X100,00%05277100,42011210082113
Shea Theodore (DBS)X200,00%05966100,411300100162220
Casey Mittelstadt (R) (PIR)X1459,09%884318000,78000000033232
Chandler Stephenson (R) (WOL)X6152,92%9073022000,73000200062224
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X4036,73%494514000,76110000055245
Zach Hyman (BUL)X1042,11%764725000,64040000011222
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X1249,22%7743528000,66050000055420
Carter Verhaeghe (R) (BUL)X2333,33%813016000,662600100186660
Anthony Duclair (LUM)X2244,68%474416000,79001000210041
Joel Eriksson Ek (BKS)X1255,12%2542632010,56110000022232
Nick Suzuki (WOL)X2252,66%1882323000,70150001200333
Marcus Foligno (GON)X3243,66%713521000,65023260011220
William Karlsson (LUM)X4054,82%9344017000,63120012200303
Darnell Nurse (RDS)X310,00%06772000,38014011100142
kevin Fiala (NDS)X0136,36%1104831000,590400000142113
Jonas Brodin (KRA)X010,00%03170000,39000121100032
Mats Zuccarello (GON)X4640,00%753119000,70350000033223
Kasperi Kapanen (STL)X1043,90%413313000,78120000099402
Chris Kreider (NDS)X5433,87%622820000,55021010032333
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2250,42%9543130000,67040011100222
Tomas Tatar (TOT)X2132,56%435113100,740000000201432
Dominik Kubalik (TOT)X2239,04%1466128000,6731100000202303
Brock Nelson (GON)X3254,39%7742628000,561510100134320
Ryan McDonagh (KRA)X100,00%02496100,37002310210214
Matt Dumba (FGI)X000,00%04166000,410011100332102
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X2139,34%614028000,65110001100323
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X1139,10%1333812000,65050100021122
Christian Dvorak (TOT)X3050,54%4674120000,67030000120024
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X0258,15%8412925000,64000201100321
Bo Horvat (IDS)X1159,40%10424525000,585221210091112
Conor Garland (STL)X3140,96%835625100,57020000051402
Maxime Comtois (R) (IDS)X1340,00%252712000,87142000011140
Reilly Smith (TOT)X2132,65%493820000,69121000088033
Devon Toews (R) (SEN)X000,00%04861000,350100302240321
Josh Norris (R) (WLV)X2352,06%8993317000,73271100022343
Andrei Svechnikov (TOT)X4145,83%723921000,59121011100042
Matthew Tkachuk (MRS)X5138,27%812624000,61011010088233
Charlie McAvoy (NDS)X100,00%03066000,370000301160142
Thomas Chabot (TOT)X100,00%04954000,390021200252202
Taylor Hall (FGI)X1334,83%897020000,55171200032310
Blake Wheeler (BKS)X2038,67%3623214000,72131410011230
Sean Monahan (TOT)X2453,09%8423225010,66260010011112
Dustin Brown (TOT)X2342,53%873517000,71002100011236
Brandon Tanev (CHI)X1233,96%533436000,640010001100111
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X3250,43%2323216000,72231000011113
Connor Brown (TOT)X3136,17%1413517000,60000021100321
Tyler Bertuzzi (FGI)X3140,00%753520000,59061000076023
Nico Hischier (THU)X2151,29%6205425000,67000000320414
Alex Killorn (TOT)X2141,41%995333100,58141102200111
Jordan Staal (MRS)X0156,81%7712517000,68110000011311
Travis Konecny (LUM)X2045,71%355322000,581101001100230
Brent Burns (BUL)X010,00%03972000,340101201120013
Brandon Saad (RDS)X1345,90%613421000,64010011100204
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X1032,69%523819000,611300000121223
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X3142,42%334823000,62010000011162
Joonas Donskoi (FGI)X1048,28%293510000,78010000380021
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SEN)X4043,33%1803725000,56150000230132
Blake Comeau (BJT)X4338,81%671223000,58001101100313
Jeff Carter (PEN)X1151,47%1363919000,55120003300301
Travis Zajac (IDS)X0348,73%5502117000,72001001100104
Justin Faulk (GON)X000,00%02771000,31000320075101
Jared McCann (IDS)X4332,91%792527000,521100000103321
Anthony Mantha (FGI)X1148,08%524716000,58010020022213
Andreas Athanasiou (FGI)X2035,24%4544212000,65110000011004
Lars Eller (BUL)X3149,39%7413228000,58020000011114
Rickard Rakell (WLV)X1338,57%1403116000,58120000011134
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X2148,61%4323217000,610100000131241
Phillip Danault (FLS)X2155,42%12632235000,47000100320313
MacKenzie Weegar (TOT)X010,00%03174000,32001100066022
Sam Bennett (GON)X5054,12%1703016000,70010130033122
Craig Smith (FLS)X1134,62%262814000,72131021100145
Jakob Chychrun (IDS)X210,00%07263000,30010431100022
Victor Hedman (TOT)X210,00%04883000,310022100291030
Jesper Bratt (TOT)X5246,43%283718000,63220000042411
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X6042,31%523427100,53110000051412
Derek Stepan (BJT)X3147,43%11491621000,56030000042121
Zach Parise (TOT)X1248,68%764818010,52170100011220
Jacob Trouba (DBS)X000,00%02468100,330112201190112
P.K. Subban (RDS)X020,00%02659000,34001400095400
Dylan Strome (BJT)X2138,89%363926000,57010000077321
Robby Fabbri (PIR)X3146,48%713717000,60000001100410
Kevin Hayes (KRA)X2149,18%3643015000,55001111100111
Cale Makar (IDS)X110,00%04746000,380000002160121
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X100,00%02548000,38000000170003
Adam Lowry (SEN)X2147,62%4202123010,58000000031111
Barclay Goodrow (KRA)X0042,11%571615000,56001100044124
Timo Meier (IDS)X1240,74%273314000,74010110170214
Blake Coleman (TOT)X0040,87%1153830000,53000000022003
Adam Fox (MRS)X100,00%05478000,27001000066111
Tyler Bozak (FGI)X2052,29%3062220000,57010010052032
Erik Haula (GON)X2053,77%5972620000,52000100086212
Jake Muzzin (LUM)X000,00%02365000,270022200103003
Ryan Ellis (BJT)X00100.00%13567000,350100100582011
Sean Kuraly (BJT)X1049,01%657613000,72010010022013
Shea Weber (GON)X010,00%01669000,29001180041311
Josh Anderson (WOL)X2147,62%423113010,64000010011150
Tom Wilson (IDS)X2143,64%553126000,43133220031011
Kevin Labanc (BKS)X0145,16%313013000,62130000064214
Jordan Kyrou (R) (BKS)X2146,37%179206001,05000001100041
Radek Faksa (TOT)X2152,11%5681322200,54011010073042
Alex Pietrangelo (THU)X000,00%04457000,260100000186013
Alec Martinez (TOT)X110,00%03266000,27002020061301
Radko Gudas (TOT)X010,00%02381000,290032500402022
Paul Byron (DBS)X0248,72%393217000,59120000072231
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X4127,27%111913010,69000000082221
T.J. Brodie (BKS)X100,00%0963000,31000000011103
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X010,00%02355000,28002220071012
Dylan Larkin (PEN)X3147,95%3903615000,55130000130022
Adam Henrique (NDS)X1051,15%5241221000,43110100011212
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TOT)X6047,73%3752120010,53120000190220
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X2042,22%453114010,5401000002011200
Ryan Getzlaf (MRS)X2358,33%2162216000,54000000022031
Derick Brassard (TOT)X1046,67%602612000,65000000000222
Seth Jones (TOT)X210,00%02865000,25011100044100
Matt Grzelcyk (BKS)X100,00%01930000,40000010083011
Alexander Edler (TOT)X000,00%01870000,26012321100031
Connor Murphy (TOT)X100,00%01653000,31001010170110
Ryan Johansen (KRA)X3254,59%4471913000,56000010150122
Joel Armia (TOT)X0239,29%282512100,58001000022112
Nick Foligno (IDS)X1143,86%571821000,41002120099122
Jack Roslovic (BKS)X0249,23%65203000,75000000055121
Eeli Tolvanen (R) (BKS)X1151,72%293616000,500000000121003
Ryan Suter (CHI)X000,00%01960000,290010200301101
Erik Karlsson (WOL)X100,00%02459000,250200000151010
Charlie Coyle (THU)X1144,76%1051921100,40580010044131
Drake Batherson (R) (SEN)X2345,00%20217000,68010000011021
Mikhail Sergachev (SEN)X000,00%01844000,260020100224120
Jeff Petry (TOT)X010,00%02838000,290001000552201
Luke Kunin (TOT)X0038,31%1541414000,67010000000113
J.T. Compher (TOT)X0351,37%3662112000,44000000011112
Jason Spezza (TOT)X1057,07%1982012000,77000010033110
Neal Pionk (FLS)X100,00%01751000,29000110180111
Tyler Myers (TOT)X100,00%02454000,23003110044020
Quinn Hughes (PEN)X000,00%03225000,330000002740001
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X000,00%04066000,240000000684110
Brandon Montour (RDS)X100,00%02640000,27000230190010
Pius Suter (R) (TOT)X3143,86%285358000,52000001100112
Nick Leddy (TOT)X310,00%03139000,230000000155103
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X010,00%02443000,250010000442101
Michael Del Zotto (BJT)X200,00%01856000,24112300130021
Jake Debrusk (TOT)X2158,33%243515000,49110001100022
Adam Erne (R) (TOT)X0039,13%232515000,48240010052013
Nick Bonino (BKS)X4051,26%4371325000,42000100044104
Ryan Graves (BUL)X000,00%02259000,210000200186010
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X000,00%01255000,230030500384004
Ryan Pulock (BUL)X100,00%01052000,230001000313010
Adam Larsson (WOL)X000,00%0454000,270000001160000
Brett Pesce (TOT)X100,00%0955000,250100100121100
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000,00%04962000,2301010006711100
Milan Lucic (TOT)X2231,71%41187000,49003010033001
Luke Glendening (SEN)X2055,35%327219000,42110001200121
Victor Olofsson (LUM)X1034,78%231914000,55110001100000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X000,00%02752000,210010000263012
John Klingberg (TOT)X100,00%12240000,230000001120010
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000,00%0832000,29000101100001
Shayne Gostisbehere (CHI)X100,00%01624000,350000100282001
Aaron Ekblad (NDS)X100,00%04244100,271101000301000
Colton Parayko (TOT)X20100.00%11355000,230001001280001
Christopher Tanev (FLS)X100,00%01762000,210010300401011
David Savard (TOT)X000,00%01464000,210012100451002
Morgan Rielly (NDS)X000,00%03334000,240010001380000
Brady Tkachuk (SEN)X3054,69%642120000,38001010011120
Alex Iafallo (FLS)X2037,50%322315000,37000000032211
Vladislav Namestnikov (NDS)X2148,33%603120000,31000000092311
Mattias Janmark (TOT)X1140,91%22207000,98000010022112
Tyler Motte (R) (TOT)X2040,00%151314000,5100000001414023
Rocco Grimaldi (RDS)X0239,29%281915000,52000000160213
Dmitri Orlov (CHI)X020,00%01934000,280020001340130
Eric Staal (TOT)X1152,27%308157000,510000000277012
Alex Goligoski (WOL)X010,00%01453000,2100001001414103
Derek Forbort (STL)X2040,00%51159000,19000020160020
Keith Yandle (MRS)X000,00%02130000,280000000317000
Mark Giordano (IDS)X100,00%02961000,170032300107020
Joel Edmundson (FGI)X000,00%01364000,210011100285010
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000,00%01731000,27001000042001
Zach Aston-Reese (TOT)X0138,89%181814000,40000000055034
Mason Appleton (R) (LUM)X0042,82%3552518000,41000000033211
Corey Perry (KRA)X2133,33%91311000,650000100106110
Teddy Blueger (PEN)X0047,47%3752121000,43000000031011
Cam Fowler (KRA)X000,00%02346000,2300002001815021
Kevin Shattenkirk (FGI)X000,00%01847000,200010200129101
Jeff Skinner (TOT)X0046,43%283710000,510100100222003
Dougie Hamilton (FLS)X010,00%02766000,2131002000322001
Carson Soucy (R) (TOT)X200,00%01131000,290010200383030
Jared Spurgeon (PIR)X100,00%04040000,210010000431010
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X010,00%01147000,240010000602000
Mike Reilly (THU)X000,00%01631000,270000000121000
Kailer Yamamoto (BUL)X2235,71%142714000,49110000077210
Jesper Fast (PEN)X2122,22%91513000,54000000054101
Andreas Johnsson (LUM)X2031,82%221115000,42000000088022
Derek Grant (IDS)X0048,85%3051113000,39000000011101
Nick Paul (TOT)X0150,00%601420000,40000000140031
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0039,61%3082621000,34000000022000
Filip Chytil (R) (WOL)X1141,71%2111610000,550000001100102
Casey Cizikas (TOT)X1254,29%4551620000,320001000292002
Scott Mayfield (TOT)X000,00%0846000,2300101001212100
Marc Staal (TOT)X010,00%01135000,27000000054001
Esa Lindell (TOT)X00100.00%12060000,19000000160010
Jason Dickinson (TOT)X0151,24%121713000,40000100044200
Gustav Nyquist (RDS)X5138,46%261811000,571200000176022
Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X2132,00%752214000,3901001001111002
Brady Skjei (LUM)X110,00%01260100,160010001200011
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X1146,67%902712000,410000000233010
Zach Werenski (TOT)X000,00%02943000,211200100231000
Miro Heiskanen (PEN)X000,00%03049000,200100002710000
Brayden McNabb (BKS)X000,00%01780000,140000100677010
Adam Pelech (TOT)X100,00%01355000,180001300708101
Dylan DeMelo (BKS)X000,00%0842000,240101100822100
Damon Severson (BUL)X000,00%01847000,2000010008210000
Scott Laughton (TOT)X1244,00%3501424000,26030000088102
Nick Ritchie (R) (TOT)X2018,18%11145000,58000000000000
Jack Hughes (R) (MRS)X2051,72%29308000,480100000142011
Ryan Dzingel (TOT)X1164,29%14112000,830000000167111
Carl Soderberg (FLS)X0048,82%5511812100,28000010072001
Dmitry Kulikov (THU)X000,00%0723000,281100100301000
Nick Jensen (STL)X000,00%0943000,21000000022001
Colin Miller (BUL)X000,00%01329000,30000000000000
Alexander Nylander (R) (DBS)X1055,00%20146000,74000000011010
Dominik Kahun (WLV)X0047,96%98188000,52000000000100
Matt Nieto (IDS)X3077,78%985000,5100000001919100
Cal Clutterbuck (BUL)X1138,24%68919000,2500002001212011
Andrej Sekera (BUL)X210,00%02232000,20000000077101
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0048,59%4261117100,341100000282010
Calvin De Haan (RDS)X000,00%01553000,16000010022102
Rasmus Andersson (LUM)X100,00%02134000,16000010044000
Brenden Dillon (SEN)X200,00%01235000,200011100135000
Erik Cernak (TOT)X100,00%01549000,2200000003615010
Artem Zub (R) (WLV)X010,00%01036000,270000101120110
Vladislav Gavrikov (BJT)X000,00%11227000,220010000323000
Nicolas Hague (R) (WOL)X000,00%0533000,250000000106010
Nikita Zadorov (GON)X010,00%0940000,170012100533000
Andrew Shaw (OLS)X1140,00%451717000,46000000033110
Leo Komarov (RDS)X1042,27%459915000,2600001001111001
Kaapo Kakko (NDS)X2150,00%8107000,43020000290200
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X0035,71%14910000,86020000150001
Anthony DeAngelo (DBS)X000,00%01518000,280000000712000
Nic Dowd (TOT)X0254,97%553423100,23000000022012
Alexander Barabanov (R) (NDS)X2025,93%2764000,75000001200110
Jujhar Khaira (R) (TOT)X2039,39%66109000,46000000000001
Dillon Dubé (R) (THU)X1046,77%124138000,60250000000001
Rasmus Ristolainen (IDS)X000,00%0841100,160001000323000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (TOT)X0136,54%522112000,44000010011100
Noel Acciari (MRS)X0051,85%27512000,2700001003027010
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X0143,08%65128000,700100000113002
David Backes (TOT)X0043,94%13278000,42000010000001
Gustav Forsling (R) (THU)X100,00%02138000,170000000101011
Jack Johnson (TOT)X000,00%01340000,190020100355011
Erik Johnson (BJT)X000,00%0435000,2400000004531000
Jon Merrill (OLS)X010,00%0515000,29000000000020
Connor Clifton (R) (TOT)X000,00%0520000,280000000145000
Sami Vatanen (LUM)X000,00%0528000,240001101250000
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X100,00%01339000,17001010022000
Brandon Carlo (IDS)X000,00%0628000,1900010001110000
Carl Hagelin (FGI)X0035,90%391715100,2900000001010001
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X1049,28%209510000,36000000044000
Carter Rowney (TOT)X0243,73%295822000,2200000001515012
Jay Beagle (FLS)X2046,46%226112000,31000000011001
Cody Ceci (TOT)X000,00%01746000,15000001100100
Ian Cole (TOT)X110,00%01249000,15001000011001
Cedric Paquette (OLS)X2040,00%1587000,47110000000010
Kirby Dach (RDS)X0038,10%16884000,530000000183000
Marc-Edouard Vlasic (TOT)X000,00%0536000,1600000005211010
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X000,00%01044000,190000100732000
Anton Stralman (FGI)X000,00%01336000,130001000816010
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000,00%01437000,140020200823000
Danton Heinen (KRA)X1125,00%825000,55000000066010
Derek Ryan (DBS)X0043,16%9524000,57000000021010
Torey Krug (TOT)X000,00%02138000,1200002005013001
Olli Maatta (RDS)X100,00%0433000,160000100523001
Marco Scandella (TOT)X000,00%01248000,1400311002218000
Mario Ferraro (R) (IDS)X000,00%01330000,1800001007110000
Josh Archibald (THU)X0033,33%24108000,2200001002626001
Evgenii Dadonov (WOL)X1030,00%1043000,5500000001010001
Darren Helm (FLS)X0050,00%1289000,44000000000000
Nicolas Roy (R) (DBS)X0041,92%167818000,230000000164000
David Kampf (R) (FGI)X1152,74%237813000,24000000099010
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X1036,11%361019000,180000000453001
Will Butcher (RDS)X000,00%01728000,1701000002918000
Travis Hamonic (MRS)X100,00%0743000,121111100782002
Noah Dobson (R) (OLS)X000,00%01118000,24000000000000
Andy Greene (TOT)X000,00%1835000,160001000675000
Valeri Nichushkin (WOL)X1150,00%1895000,41000000011010
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R) (LUM)X0050,00%1497000,29000011100000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X0047,17%53113000,360000000166000
Brad Richardson (BUL)X1061,11%5465000,35000000000001
Nico Sturm (R) (BJT)X1050,60%2511311000,221110000219000
Brendan Smith (TOT)X000,00%028000,33001000000000
Justin Braun (TOT)X0033,33%3541000,130000000663000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (KRA)X000,00%12244000,0901101008131000
Justin Holl (NDS)X00100.00%1635000,120000000823000
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X0180,00%545000,41000000000101
Nils Hoglander (R) (PEN)X1040,00%1051000,75000000000002
Colton Sissons (TOT)X1065,96%4721000,690000000102101
Chris Tierney (TOT)X0036,84%3843000,56000000000010
Isac Lundestrom (R) (OLS)X0047,45%137119000,31000000000000
Patrik Nemeth (TOT)X010,00%1934000,10002010096000
Sean Walker (R) (BJT)X000,00%0214000,3200001001611010
Rasmus Dahlin (NDS)X000,00%01424100,1200000004742110
Colin White (TOT)X0042,17%8394000,320000000313000
Samuel Girard (R) (STL)X000,00%41126000,14000000022000
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X0020,00%562000,62000000054001
Michael Anderson (R) (IDS)X000,00%027000,28000100000001
Brock McGinn (R) (FGI)X0133,33%672000,42000000011001
Johan Larsson (BKS)X0055,71%7028000,460000000127000
Samuel Blais (R) (LUM)X0025,58%4394000,29000000120000
Justin Schultz (BKS)X100,00%0618000,140000100404001
Jordie Benn (FGI)X000,00%0811100,1700010003010001
Jason Demers (OLS)X100,00%0719000,1300002004017010
Nate Schmidt (STL)X100,00%0415000,120000001310000
Danny Dekeyser (MRS)X000,00%0920000,190001000392000
Mathieu Joseph (R) (PIR)X0031,58%38117000,2200000004915000
Mark Borowiecki (BKS)X000,00%0523000,13000020011000
Brandon Pirri (DBS)X0035,71%4214000,2400000005725000
Travis Dermott (R) (LUM)X000,00%0236000,0901000007610010
Tage Thompson (R) (WOL)X2066,67%330000,59110000011002
Tyler Pitlick (FLS)X2033,33%15155000,2200000001616000
Lawson Crouse (NDS)X1048,84%8639000,18000000000011
Tanner Pearson (RDS)X0044,16%7745000,2000000005049000
Martin Frk (R) (DBS)X0025,00%1223000,20000000011001
Tucker Poolman (PIR)X000,00%016000,66000000000100
Victor Mete (R) (LUM)X100,00%016000,36000001200000
Colton Sceviour (STL)X0040,78%10315000,340000000179010
Slater Koekkoek (FLS)X000,00%0416000,14000000044000
Hampus Lindholm (BJT)X000,00%019000,1711000006863000
Marcus Pettersson (WOL)X000,00%018000,430000000164000
Jérémy Lauzon (R) (TOT)X000,00%0111000,220000000207000
Nathan Beaulieu (TOT)X000,00%019000,23000000021000
Nick Holden (FGI)X000,00%0318000,1700000003518000
Rasmus Sandin (R) (TOT)X000,00%009000,150000000103000
Kevan Miller (FLS)X000,00%0930000,070000200821000
Daniel Sprong (R) (PIR)X0057,14%787000,27001000044000
Mike Matheson (PEN)X000,00%032000,310000001100000
Alexis Lafrenière (R) (PEN)X0050,00%220000,610000000103000
Adam Boqvist (RDS)X000,00%046000,260000000207000
Alexander Romanov (R) (WOL)X000,00%007000,27000000011000
Philippe Myers (R) (TOT)X000,00%038000,25000000000000
Braydon Coburn (PIR)X000,00%0211000,17000010000000
Noah Hanifin (WLV)X000,00%035000,190000100257000
Josh Manson (TOT)X000,00%0112000,140000000355000
Ryan Murray (TOT)X000,00%0618000,090000000475000
Matt Martin (GON)X000,00%104000,66000000000000
Ethan Bear (R) (STL)X100,00%002000,51000000000000
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X1040,00%4010000,45000000000001
Jake McCabe (LUM)X000,00%0118000,1300000001110000
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X1025,00%1620000,2800010001611001
Josh Leivo (STL)X000,00%412000,2400000002616001
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X000,00%029000,170100001140000
Michael Bunting (R) (PEN)X0050,00%242000,400000000143000
Antoine Roussel (OLS)X0025,00%456000,18000000000000
Jacob Larsson (R) (DBS)X000,00%038000,080000000252000
K'Andre Miller (R) (NDS)X000,00%0212000,100001101570000
Nikita Gusev (BJT)X0042,86%1462000,1101000006534000
Kris Russell (TOT)X000,00%016000,34000000000000
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (FLS)X1046,67%1510000,49000000000000
William Carrier (STL)X000,00%301000,31000000000000
Mathieu Perreault (GON)X00100.00%114000,44000000000000
Robert Bortuzzo (WLV)X100,00%025000,14000000000010
Matt Roy (BJT)X000,00%025000,15000000000000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X0055,17%5811000,1200000001212000
Vince Dunn (FLS)X000,00%000000,85000000011000
Max Jones (WLV)X000,00%010000,69000000021000
Colin Blackwell (TOT)X0040,00%1020000,67000100000000
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X00100.00%101000,27000000000000
Luke Schenn (BKS)X000,00%005000,130000000321000
Tim Stützle (R) (SEN)X0042,45%10625000,101100000166000
John Marino (PEN)X000,00%0516000,060000000183000
John Moore (DBS)X00100.00%1313000,0800000002114000
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X000,00%0610000,0500000003412000
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X000,00%027000,12000000000000
Alex Chiasson (GON)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Brett Connolly (FGI)X000,00%010000,00000000011000
Dante Fabbro (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jansen Harkins (R) (PIR)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Ivan Barbashev (NDS)X0040,00%1500000,00000000011000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (BUL)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Patrick Maroon (BKS)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sam Gagner (GON)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyler Ennis (KRA)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Haydn Fleury (R) (LUM)X000,00%000000,00001000030000
Christian Fischer (R) (PIR)X000,00%010000,00000000000000
Ilya Mikheyev (R) (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000320000
Jakob Silfverberg (THU)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
Sam Steel (R) (TOT)X0045,45%1100000,000000031000000
Dryden Hunt (R) (FLS)X00100.00%100000,00000005500000
Ross Colton (R) (PEN)X0050,00%220000,00000000000000
Loui Eriksson (OLS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zach Bogosian (BKS)X000,00%000000,00000000320000
Garnet Hathaway (TOT)X000,00%101000,00000000011000
Oskar Lindblom (LUM)X000,00%000000,000000011700000
Brendan Lemieux (R) (LUM)X000,00%000000,000000013100000
Oliver Wahlstrom (R) (TOT)X000,00%120000,00000000000000
Mark Friedman (R) (PEN)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Logan O'Connor (R) (PEN)X000,00%011000,00000000000000
Phillip Di Giuseppe (BUL)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (SEN)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Zac Rinaldo (GON)X00100.00%300000,00000000000000
Filip Hronek (NDS)X000,00%004000,00000000000000
Jamie Drysdale (R) (OLS)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jordan Martinook (FLS)X000,00%121000,00000000000000
Jarred Tinordi (BKS)X000,00%000000,00000000080000
Michael McLeod (R) (TOT)X0050,00%211000,00000000011000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (NDS)X0056,25%1601000,00000000055000
Jakub Zboril (R) (THU)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Artturi Lehkonen (IDS)X00100.00%120000,00000000230000
Carl Gunnarsson (BUL)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Robert Hagg (KRA)X000,00%024000,00000000000000
Ian Mitchell (R) (SEN)X000,00%023000,00000000000000
Mason Marchment (R) (SEN)X000,00%211000,00010000077000
Thomas Hickey (WLV)X000,00%013000,00000000041000
Tomas Jurco (R) (TOT)X0033,33%600000,00000000000000
Alexandre Carrier (R) (PEN)X000,00%027000,0000000001212000
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X000,00%101000,0000000001313000
Trevor Moore (R) (IDS)X000,00%162000,0000000001616000
Erik Brannstrom (R) (WOL)X000,00%005000,000000001410000
Libor Hajek (R) (RDS)X000,00%021000,0000000002116000
Cal Foote (R) (TOT)X000,00%005000,0000000002121000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Oscar Dansk (R) (IDS)10001,0000,001000053000,0000012000
James Reimer (RDS)10000,9572,22270012313000,0000020000
Antti Raanta (KRA)22000,9431,501200035333000,000022100
Devan Dubnyk (TOT)82330,9302,214890018257139200,500882200
Kevin Lankinen (R) (NDS)74200,9272,10399001419295101,0005676001
Marc-Andre Fleury (BUL)723922100,9262,3343250216822771060220,78761717987
Anton Forsberg (STL)93510,9252,655432024320172000,5002961112
Igor Shesterkin (R) (BUL)42110,9242,50240001013264000,0000431000
Ville Husso (R) (PEN)2211650,9242,4213140153696378010,600152121511
Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)723525120,9242,4443962017923441108200,80757721013104
Martin Jones (BKS)155510,9232,567740033426224001,00031171210
Thatcher Demko (R) (WOL)51321530,9222,463030411241597817310,55695032752
Petr Mrazek (BKS)713721130,9212,5342202117822561118550,622457191442
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)52321280,9212,493157201311657824600,756455229821
Jonathan Bernier (OLS)138410,9212,587900034429226000,80051351200
Brian Elliott (CHI)3723760,9202,50220520921156569300,583123646620
Philipp Grubauer (WOL)3220750,9192,58193420831024482000,778273250334
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (BJT)105310,9192,795370025308157000,6673971300
Juuse Saros (KRA)63421830,9192,573758611611982985220,815276319893
John Gibson (WLV)35161240,9182,58195220841030547420,42973249434
Linus Ullmark (DBS)207830,9182,8611340054662342110,818111862311
Tristan Jarry (PEN)58272620,9182,6233601711471787879530,857215626585
Joonas Korpisalo (R) (BJT)10000,9171,7634001127000,0000011000
Ilya Sorokin (R) (MRS)38211310,9162,74214700981168568120,846133646642
Jordan Binnington (TOT)67372460,9162,6940184018021401071240,750166616835
Casey DeSmith (TOT)82400,9162,54355201517888000,0000643101
Mike Smith (SEN)64362530,9152,6838672117320281031100,8113764181048
Chris Driedger (R) (TOT)57203160,9142,8734452016519271005720,625325723845
Alex Nedeljkovic (R) (RDS)66342570,9132,753994601832115978740,69155660544
Jonathan Quick (IDS)703124150,9132,6842764019122061097730,67267700466
Connor Hellebuyck (NDS)76402880,9132,6945956220623751179410,786567641175
Tuukka Rask (LUM)63302750,9132,703779611701953984220,697336214743
Jacob Markstrom (DBS)642825110,9132,9838652019221981150340,70364641835
Jake Allen (BJT)733132100,9122,88441310021224221200360,68147730685
Jack Campbell (RDS)1710510,9113,079786050560268100,750121662240
Alexandar Georgiev (R) (LUM)156800,9112,868610041459214100,800101466110
Semyon Varlamov (THU)79433060,9102,8248106222625021182610,76075793666
Anton Khudobin (MRS)50271730,9092,822812011321449700220,696234636641
Cam Talbot (TOT)62302480,9092,973717011842015987300,829356220546
Robin Lehner (FGI)61182890,9082,983438001711866920360,794345823825
Darcy Kuemper (TOT)54292040,9072,853238601541659881510,828295322433
Carey Price (FLS)652826110,9052,9838902219320401011610,667306517544
Thomas Greiss (TOT)113700,9033,425960034351181000,75041048200
Mikko Koskinen (FGI)3171550,9033,2915480185875454100,500102452311
David Rittich (OLS)63300,9023,183590019193103000,0000620000
Ilya samsonov (R) (THU)42100,9012,751970099143000,0000379100
Pekka Rinne (TOT)154720,9013,448202047473209100,50061361300
Sergei Bobrovsky (TOT)226860,8993,0712692065644321100,538132059111
Ryan Miller (WLV)104410,8963,345570031298160000,0000914200
Adin Hill (R) (PIR)53100,8963,33270001514482000,0000548000
Louis Domingue (STL)10010,8953,69650043821000,6673111000
Vitek Vanecek (R) (FLS)197730,8913,5510990065594291010,760251765101
Frederik Andersen (IDS)135520,8853,637440045393192000,87581270001
Dustin Tokarski (GON)1651000,8804,048900060501275000,00001556012
Cory Schneider (GON)10000,7008,9320003103000,000002000