Connexion

Tous Statistiques des joueurs Mineure En ordre décroissant par Points

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Arthur KaliyevMonster (BJT)RW91625411700161780194920.00%622725.3154910181015191171.21%66249023.6000000101
2Dante FabbroShokers (WLV)D81323361000151880344116.25%621126.46118192116000010110%01011023.4000000111
3Rudolfs BalcersShokers (WLV)LW820143410007781235924.69%118322.9087151315000083167.35%49147033.7100000210
4Casey CizikasMonkeys (IDS)C8723301075202229212124.14%619023.82116173270002101180.09%221210003.1501010320
5Isac LundestromBolt (THU)C/LW8121729110051357124721.05%318122.72310133181012132072.90%155128013.1901000320
6Joey AndersonBolt (THU)RW81017271100111463292915.87%117622.0949137190000122054.72%53156023.0601000121
7Matt NietoMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW81292170014849132924.49%316520.6576131327000043068.75%1697022.5400000212
8Zemgus GirgensonsProspects (BKS)C/LW/RW79112090013947233319.15%916924.143476140000110066.67%698002.3700000401
9Patric HornqvistBolt (THU)RW81192060014960224418.33%317121.39651110140000101153.33%15176022.3401000301
10Tyler JohnsonPatriotes (NDS)C/LW/RW87111880012859103611.86%420625.851346180000212045.45%11136001.7401000410
11Adam GaudetteDestroyers (WOL)C810818-40021554173718.52%516520.735510727000071063.44%93367002.1700000211
12Sean KuralyMonkeys (IDS)C/LW88917114017732172625.00%318923.6964108270000101077.78%1896011.7901000111
13Danton HeinenBrawlers (WHA)LW/RW788168002442103219.05%414020.103368101011260280.00%1578012.2701000302
14Bryan LittleMonsters (FGI)C/RW89716-1004459182315.25%916020.065161212000001060.00%586011.9900000100
15Jordan HarrisDestroyers (WOL)D851015-10014641191312.20%1020725.9637101128000015000%0148001.4400000120
16Pierre EngvallBrawlers (WHA)LW7311149207143317259.09%213919.911232100112251061.19%6753002.0101000130
17Calle RosenDestroyers (WOL)D85813-30011636142413.89%616020.01459102100009000%0512001.6200000012
18Carl GrundstromPatriotes (NDS)RW848121000672151719.05%215219.06022117000001050.00%667001.5711000013
19Alexandre CarrierFalcons (OLS)D54812540131027161014.81%813026.04426510000011000%037001.8400000002
20Derek GrantMonkeys (IDS)C/LW847119401992241618.18%414918.68134220000021081.91%9433001.4711000102
21Philipp KurashevMonkeys (IDS)C/LW/RW8561192010228101517.86%314718.40011420000000275.00%477001.4900000012
22Yegor ChinakhovMonster (BJT)RW77411100483581520.00%312417.83202240000130033.33%677001.7600000010
23Michael RasmussenPatriotes (NDS)C62810680617268107.69%613823.011236110000120069.18%15958001.4500000010
24Vasily PodkolzinDestroyers (WOL)LW/RW8551022012648102710.42%514918.68134420000052161.54%13143001.3400000101
25Henri JokiharjuMonkeys (IDS)D84591475214146428.57%1521226.5842653000019000%0413010.8500001010
26Rasmus AsplundDistraction (MRS)C5459120372271718.18%510821.7712315000001071.43%2192001.6500000011
27Matias MaccelliPatriotes (NDS)LW86392551272281027.27%414317.962133110110132058.82%1745001.2511100102
28Jakub ZborilBolt (THU)D81894001493215113.13%516320.3803329011013000%1417001.1000000011
29Niko MikkolaDestroyers (WOL)D8279-1402516268137.69%1120625.77235428000013000%0313000.8700000010
30Joe VelenoSharks (LUM)C8448-40015124117249.76%415319.23000000111130075.61%82119001.0400000000
31Jakub VoracekDestroyers (WOL)LW/RW6538475434382511.63%411919.98112114000160175.00%32131011.3300010110
32Pius SuterMonkeys (IDS)C/LW8257900631431014.29%414518.16022320000000075.00%475000.9600000000
33Ryan DonatoPatriotes (NDS)C8257520119222129.09%512415.53000000001110054.55%5549001.1301000011
34Juuso ParssinenPatriotes (NDS)C8167240121216476.25%513717.24044010101290074.14%11627001.0201000000
35Kyle CapobiancoDestroyers (WOL)D8167-100545114101.96%511314.1614512000040075.00%41015001.2400000001
36Kale ClagueBolt (THU)D8167300168171025.88%517021.3713421100001400100.00%155000.8200000010
37Evgeny SvechnikovProspects (BKS)LW71564001113257.69%1375.350000000000000%110003.2000000013
38Jonatan BerggrenPatriotes (NDS)RW8246100581761011.76%312816.11112211000000080.00%525000.9301000000
39Philippe MyersDestroyers (WOL)D8156-300131329673.45%716020.0513452200009000%1713000.7500000000
40Jacob MiddletonMonkeys (IDS)D824612401812195510.53%321827.30213330000110000%0215000.5500000000
41Kevin LabancProspects (BKS)LW/RW7246200732811187.14%49613.76000000000000100.00%2212001.2500000031
42Anthony RichardBrawlers (WHA)C742642012122961713.79%213419.172246100002191062.32%20725000.8911000112
43Brendan SmithThunderD405534074101050%510426.050110701109000%0210000.9600000000
44Alex ChiassonFalcons (OLS)LW/RW21452002667616.67%04924.8701103000010092.86%1465002.0100000000
45Tyson JostPatriotes (NDS)C8325500951611518.75%510413.08000000000000100.00%144000.9600000000
46Ryan PoehlingBolt (THU)C/LW523500054215129.52%210020.07101314000090068.47%11146001.0000000001
47Gustav LindstromBolt (THU)D8055500541811100%113316.6801104000080066.67%343000.7500000001
48Janne KuokkanenMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW8134-100104207115.00%313416.76101210001600100.00%406000.6000000000
49John MooreWarriors (DBS)D11343001063316.67%12020.881232300001100%022003.8300000100
50Sheldon RempalBolt (THU)RW822414064317136.45%314017.61112110000120066.67%1824000.5700000000
51Jake WalmanPatriotes (NDS)D82248120104197710.53%621627.06213319000017010%0716000.3700000010
52Owen PowerPatriotes (NDS)D8134700161022644.55%1422027.54101219000123000%0615000.3601000000
53Ryan MerkleyMonkeys (IDS)D80444201148120%815919.9600011700009000%0311000.5000000000
54Alex GalchenyukGongshowC/LW1033-100237360%02424.0802211000030056.25%3222002.4900000000
55Daniil MiromanovPatriotes (NDS)D8033800336240%711013.850000000009000%033000.5400000000
56Marco ScandellaWarriors (DBS)D11231001111539.09%32626.081014200002000%021002.3000000010
57Jacob LarssonWarriors (DBS)D112334000110100.00%11717.281011300000000%001003.4700000000
58Filip ZadinaMonkeys (IDS)LW/RW821330020101920.00%312015.050000000000100%134000.5000000011
59Connor CliftonWarriors (DBS)D10331002014730%12424.720221200000000%011002.4300000001
60Ilya LyubushkinBrawlers (WHA)D3213120510123716.67%97224.2920222000111000%072000.8200000001
61Connor McMichaelMonkeys (IDS)C/LW8303000941491421.43%312816.0500002000020071.43%4236000.4700000000
62Brendan GaunceWarriors (DBS)C11121002360616.67%12525.0001101000020075.00%2401001.6000000000
63Jason DickinsonWolfC/LW2022-100318480%14321.8401106000050046.88%9631000.9200000000
64Cale FleuryMonkeys (IDS)D80226209126530%316520.66000018000010000%0216000.2400000000
65Caleb JonesPatriotes (NDS)D8022020945640%1216821.10000012000118000%018000.2400000000
66Morgan BarronPatriotes (NDS)C81120003232333.33%2394.8900003000010186.67%1502001.0200000010
67Michael McCarronWarriors (DBS)RW11121002172414.29%02525.00101110000200100.00%520001.6000000000
68Julien GauthierMonkeys (IDS)RW8011-1001756090%311814.79000000000000100.00%216000.1700000000
69Vinnie HinostrozaProspects (BKS)LW2101-1000050220.00%2178.691011300000000%020001.1500000010
70Jack McBainPatriotes (NDS)C7101360981041110.00%39513.7000000000000085.71%2114000.2100000000
71Brett HowdenPatriotes (NDS)C8101-1001131233.33%0202.510000200000000%001001.0000000000
72Conor TimminsPatriotes (NDS)D6011120345220%59916.650000601108000%007000.2000000000
73Tobias BjornfotPatriotes (NDS)D2011100000000%2105.060000000000000%000001.9800000000
74Boris KatchoukMonkeys (IDS)LW8011000720010%0354.3801102000040080.00%501000.5700000000
75Fredrik OlofssonMonkeys (IDS)LW7000160510110%29113.080000000000000%00400000000000