Connexion

Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win - Matchs joués minimum: 34

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinBulldogs65451280.9192.543965611682083993300.868386501043
2Andrei VasilevskiyStallions67382180.9202.414038201622025948200.787476701044
3Pheonix CopleyPenguins67372550.9142.7240222018221081033620.82623670765
4Juuse SarosKraken66362190.9162.633976211742060952560.82139663924
5Connor HellebuyckWhalers66362180.9132.723949221792059988510.844326511134
6Jacob MarkstromThunder66352650.9112.8839422018921221106400.778276604106
7Ilya SorokinWolverines56351620.9162.563283611401659777500.875165413811
8Jaroslav HalakSens52331540.9162.683113211391649826310.90922521933
9Martin JonesBikers693326100.9182.58415912217921721084210.618346901247
10Vitek VanecekFlash67332680.9082.884048431942098975700.745476701242