#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X2316173385115434196335716,67%1350722,054481058022153
2Max Pacioretty (STL)X2312183072954342115246310,43%1452622,872461557000445
3Kyle Palmieri (THU)X229132234315372386335810,47%2144020,0021375500000
4Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (IDS)X201011211195292888346111,36%1043521,755491458000232
5Paul Stastny (THU)X226142047528436924498,70%748522,052351260000023
6Tyler Seguin (WLV)X165152018035296722417,46%934821,78246105300001
7Evgenii Dadonov (WLV)X1691019060172282244310,98%934521,55156105300000
8Evander Kane (STL)X2341519630051277024575,71%442018,24224246011019
9Mika Zibanejad (IDS)X203161907529477025474,29%1047123,57189860011167
10Tyler Toffoli (THU)X2271118-160522865223810,77%1242919,50145861000012
11Alex Killorn (THU)X229817240413210321538,74%1148321,94011952000243
12Bo Horvat (IDS)X2051116-64028385712328,77%938419,18336946000265
13David Krejci (STL)X23781560031457314379,59%1141918,21044146202423
14Viktor Arvidsson (STL)X2378151460262946132415,22%1543919,0712365700000
15Tom Wilson (IDS)X207714-6415361937132118,92%631215,6224654600000
16Elias Lindholm (IDS)X20771403125301757172912,28%1442321,153251358000129
17Eric Staal (KRA)X134913-824201832429209,52%528822,17123538000130
18Nico Hischier (THU)X2231013-18030424424366,82%1238117,3301144700005
19Jonathan Marchessault (WLV)X168412340292852132715,38%733220,7530375200003
20Mikael Backlund (THU)X226612355161158163910,34%226712,140000000011
21Filip Forsberg (IDS)X205712-67530155326409,43%731615,8011264500002
22Rasmus Ristolainen (IDS)X20481243210392726161015,38%3555727,86246365101257
23Erik Johnson (STL)X23481222620313824101116,67%4663527,59101351011185
24Pierre-Luc Dubois (MRS)X10391236023122681111,54%317517,5002211600003
25Evgeni Malkin (FLS)X105611-440231838153613,16%622021,9912344100004
26Jakob Silfverberg (THU)X22561106029235116359,80%635115,9500014400000
27Frank Vatrano (STL)X23471159535294113179,76%939617,24112237000140
28Auston Matthews (MRS)X10381100011154813226,25%520820,8302241800000
29Cale Makar (R) (IDS)X203811-50014243410128,82%2341820,88033345000048
30Bryan Rust (FLS)X106410-419511835101717,14%522622,65224638000219
31Ryan Ellis (THU)X2246101514037465715147,02%4861527,95101867000260
32Dominik Kahun (STL)X234610-32012235518267,27%837216,18101114000027
33Jamie Benn (CHI)X103710-3191515155410215,56%218918,9111232800000
34Jordan Eberle (KRA)X133710-8401695720495,26%629722,83044639000130
35Richard Panik (STL)X2337104100232630111710,00%527111,800000200000
36Mikko Rantanen (FLS)X101910-2208102911173,45%216316,2714562700021
37Tomas Hertl (MRS)X10639020121530101820,00%315615,59202316000127
38Dylan Strome (CHI)X10549-3959145411289,26%120320,2702273100028
39Rickard Rakell (WLV)X16549100231643101911,63%624215,10011142101115
40Brendan Gallagher (IDS)X2054976026135616348,93%724212,100001200004
41Nathan Mackinnon (SEN)X74592001091781523,53%013319,0500011500000
42Scott Laughton (MRS)X1045912014101981421,05%314114,1300000000128
43Timo Meier (IDS)X2045958017224919258,16%824912,4700003000115
44Anze Kopitar (BJT)X6369-155525312159,68%715325,55123218000023
45William Nylander (PEN)X6279155452311198,70%812420,6801132200001
46Ben Chiarot (KRA)X13279-822102818261297,69%1635927,60235440000127
47Nate Schmidt (STL)X23189-2002328238114,35%1745819,89112128000042
48Matthew Tkachuk (MRS)X10538223522935131314,29%419119,0720241700000
49Sebastian Aho (LUM)X64482201582771114,81%414123,48101117000020
50Mark Stone (LUM)X644824047256916,00%412921,4401161700009
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1John Gibson (WLV)1611320,9362,1410100036560278100,0000160
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)2316340,9372,1514530052824413300,0000230
3Robin Lehner (CHI)95310,9172,485560023276141100,000091
4Juuse Saros (R) (KRA)137510,9272,507920033449218200,0000130
5Sergei Bobrovsky (SEN)73220,9282,604620020279161000,000070
6Ryan Miller (LUM)62220,9142,753710117198103000,000060
7Pavel Francouz (THU)1510410,9122,779536044502241000,0000157
8Frederik Andersen (IDS)2011810,9102,9312082059657305200,0000200
9Carter Hart (R) (MRS)94410,9013,075470028282130100,000091
10Carey Price (FLS)104420,9013,156100032323154100,0000100