Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Max Pacioretty (STL)X2515153061354142101306414,85%2156522,5955101665000132
2Evgeny Kuznetsov (STL)X251016261160464665194915,38%1251020,404591064000021
3Tyler Seguin (PIR)X25101424240473110735579,35%1551620,63257158010114
4Jamie Benn (PIR)X259122112810373377184711,69%1550620,22347177800003
5Sean Couturier (PIR)X25615212141039526418519,38%2058523,40257779000372
6Brayden Schenn (OLS)X181010205120242667233514,93%932518,04202639112322
7Aleksander Barkov (OLS)X1871320-111530508823417,95%442023,3265111552000147
8Drew Doughty (PIR)X2521820913546455017234,00%3872028,81134783011171
9Auston Matthews (MRS)X1712719-500133055154121,82%1230217,755271450000010
10Tomas Hertl (MRS)X1761319517535146320439,52%335020,59369851000113
11Jake Guentzel (OLS)X1810818-3200351975264513,33%1038921,6246101852000011
12Jonathan Marchessault (KRA)X1398172160191360192615,00%725819,8725793400003
13Evander Kane (STL)X258917-2335552477223710,39%1545418,16112547000129
14Alexander Ovechkin (OLS)X1851217-24036236824477,35%1037820,98369105200004
15Blake Coleman (PIR)X2579163140424063283211,11%940316,10213248000019
16Christian Dvorak (PIR)X2551116-12042596924427,25%947619,02022563011569
17Kasperi Kapanen (STL)X2578150175332563183811,11%735114,0410131900000
18Mark Scheifele (MRS)X17691544021296516409,23%1034020,0311224200009
19Logan Couture (KRA)X133121531552847349198,82%929922,99066233202340
20Johnny Gaudreau (KRA)X137714295161261193611,48%425819,8752793300006
21Calle Jarnkrok (OLS)X187714300251843143216,28%531717,64022436112122
22Josh Bailey (PIR)X2577143120132867114510,45%735514,2220243600000
23Pavel Buchnevich (CHI)X125914-87527194672910,87%724620,505510103300000
24Brayden Point (CHI)X125914-840152243192911,63%424920,72371043300000
25David Krejci (STL)X2041014414025354611198,70%1133816,9103313400018
26Mike Hoffman (CHI)X123111420014163511218,57%219716,3824692500000
27Connor Brown (CHI)X12761345542333112121,21%922418,70134524101228
28Artemi Panarin (BUL)X1149133141017174919408,16%325022,74134527000320
29Jeff Petry (PIR)X252111312301052444413194,55%3457623,02011268022041
30John Tavares (BUL)X11571222017264191712,20%320718,82235727000016
31Sidney Crosby (PEN)X135712-7120132544173111,36%1128021,5133674100000
32Phil Kessel (STL)X175712520192146143610,87%632919,35156441000113
33Jakub Vrana (STL)X245712-24031316123388,20%743217,99112446000020
34Mattias Janmark (OLS)X184812-66011123463011,76%822012,2310112000017
35James Van Riemsdyk (KRA)X13391232018153912267,69%322617,40134224000017
36Vincent Trocheck (MRS)X173912-62032285315325,66%528416,6802254100001
37Nick Leddy (STL)X24391202029203012610,00%2762025,85235567000064
38Nate Schmidt (STL)X2521012-4001231211269,52%2647118,84022240000011
39Yanni Gourde (KRA)X136511215525143382218,18%422016,96202424000116
40Andrei Svechnikov (PEN)X135611-580341837102513,51%829322,52044441000012
41Andre Burakovsky (CHI)X124711-80015930212313,33%524620,5327953300000
42Robby Fabbri (PIR)X21381170019154614196,52%51898,980000201108
43Dustin Brown (OLS)X18291131152920558293,64%329616,4301143900000
44Colton Parayko (STL)X1929111212031311661212,50%2440321,20011037000035
45Paul Stastny (CHI)X1255102120191932111515,63%119516,2312352500000
46J.T. Miller (PEN)X133710-610023204717306,38%1528421,82224104100013
47Cam Atkinson (PEN)X13281020030153111236,45%424618,89202532000012
48Kirill Kaprizov (R) (MRS)X17819360291158182513,79%432819,3230364100001
49Casey Mittelstadt (R) (PIR)X2554944014175519249,09%1129911,970000100002
50Radek Faksa (PIR)X255491055413027111618,52%434113,6300005011031
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tristan Jarry (PEN)136520,9232,488000033429217000,0000130
2Anton Khudobin (MRS)128400,9172,487250130360183110,0000125
3Chris Driedger (R) (PIR)2415720,9232,5714722063822447100,0000241
4Sergei Bobrovsky (KRA)137230,9152,637520033387199100,0000121
5Semyon Varlamov (THU)73310,9102,734400020223111000,000070
6Jaroslav Halak (OLS)1710610,9182,7610440148584275100,0000171
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)2514830,9172,8315262172871426110,0000250
8Marc-Andre Fleury (BUL)114430,9002,996624033329127110,0000110
9Brian Elliott (CHI)95220,8933,205432029270142200,000093