Connexion
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Whalers2140000167
24Bulldogs20420002113
32Dogbones19410002215
43Mariners1840000147
56Flash11320101615
68Kraken10310201718
75Stallions10320101717
87Braves10330001615
99Thunder9330001817
1011Wolverines9320101516
1112LumberJacks9330001717
1210Fighting Irish8330001516
1313Gongshow00000000
1414Nordiques00000000
1515Wolf00000000
1616Oilers00000000
1717Icedogs00000000
1818Roadrunners00000000
1919Sens00000000
2020Pirates00000000
2121Chiefs-1230101321
2222Blue Jackets-4140001522
2323Bikers-502020714
2424Penguins-803010716