Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
12Pirates34710203220
21Kraken30620203525
33Oilers23630103025
44Chiefs17540103433
55Mariners16640003233
66Penguins10450102528
77Bulldogs9340302932
88Stallions8440202935
99Bikers7320201822
1010Thunder6330101620
1111Wolf4230101619
1212Dogbones1240001924
1313Wolverines00000000
1414Flash00000000
1515Blue Jackets00000000
1616Gongshow00000000
1717LumberJacks00000000
1818Fighting Irish00000000
1919Roadrunners0240001319
2020Sens-1130101116
2121Nordiques-2240001826
2222Icedogs-3130101825