TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Stallions37810103623
22Wolverines24620202924
33Icedogs18540103028
44Kraken16540102727
55Chiefs15630102427
66Flash15440203332
77Mariners13450103131
88Sens12320202120
99Penguins5230102325
1010LumberJacks5220201417
1111Fighting Irish4230101417
1212Bikers00000000
1313Gongshow00000000
1414Nordiques00000000
1515Oilers00000000
1616Dogbones00000000
1717Pirates00000000
1818Blue Jackets0230101522
1919Roadrunners-2240001725
2020Thunder-2360102436
2121Bulldogs-403010712
2222Wolf-6130101121