Connexion

Braves
GP: 8 | W: 3 | L: 4 | OTL: 1 | P: 7
GF: 24 | GA: 31 | PP%: 26.92% | PK%: 81.48%
DG: Benoit Tassé | Morale : 46 | Moyenne d’équipe : 74
Prochains matchs #95 vs Nordiques
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Centre de jeu
Braves
3-4-1, 7pts
1
FINAL
7 Roadrunners
3-2-1, 7pts
Team Stats
OTL1SéquenceW2
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-1
1-3-1Fiche visiteur1-1-0
3-4-1Derniers 10 matchs3-2-1
3.00Buts par match 3.83
3.88Buts contre par match 2.33
26.92%Pourcentage en avantage numérique20.00%
81.48%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique65.00%
Braves
3-4-1, 7pts
1
FINAL
2 Bulldogs
3-2-3, 9pts
Team Stats
OTL1SéquenceOTW1
2-1-0Fiche domicile2-1-1
1-3-1Fiche visiteur1-1-2
3-4-1Derniers 10 matchs3-2-3
3.00Buts par match 2.25
3.88Buts contre par match 2.50
26.92%Pourcentage en avantage numérique18.18%
81.48%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique80.95%
Nordiques
4-2-0, 8pts
Jour 14
Braves
3-4-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceOTL1
2-2-0Fiche domicile2-1-0
2-0-0Fiche visiteur1-3-1
4-2-010 derniers matchs3-4-1
2.33Buts par match 3.00
2.33Buts contre par match 3.00
10.53%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.92%
78.95%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.48%
LumberJacks
3-2-2, 8pts
Jour 16
Braves
3-4-1, 7pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceOTL1
0-2-1Fiche domicile2-1-0
3-0-1Fiche visiteur1-3-1
3-2-210 derniers matchs3-4-1
2.43Buts par match 3.00
2.86Buts contre par match 3.00
36.84%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.92%
90.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.48%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Tyler Seguin
4
Passes
Samuel Girard
8
Points
Samuel Girard
10
Plus/Moins
Brendan Gallagher
1
Victoires
Petr Mrazek
2
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Petr Mrazek
0.933

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
24
3.00 GFG
Tirs pour
258
32.25 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
26.9%
7 GF
Début de zone offensive
36.0%
Buts contre
31
3.88 GAA
Tirs contre
269
33.63 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
81.5%%
5 GA
Début de la zone défensive
38.0%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralBenoit Tassé
EntraîneurAndré Tourigny
DivisionRoy
ConférenceConférence Lemieux
CapitaineBrendan Gallagher
Assistant #1Patrick Kane
Assistant #2Tyler Seguin


Informations de l’aréna

NomCentre Boréale
Capacité17,000
Assistance0
Billets de saison6,800


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro24
Équipe Mineure13
Limite contact 37 / 55
Espoirs33


Plafond salarial Non Activé

Cap Salarial de la Saison estimé0$
Plafond salarial disponible85,000,000$
Valeur du plafond salarial spécial0$
Joueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarial24


Finance

Revenu annuel à ce jour0$
Dépenses annuelles à ce jour0$
Revenus de la saison estimés0$
Dépenses de la saison estimées0$
Compte bancaire actuel4,705,183$
Compte bancaire projeté4,705,183$


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle3-4-1 (7PTS)
Historique128-90-28 (0.520%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 3
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)4-11
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Tyler Seguin (A)XX100.008065939282828680838080756992910517703259,850,000$
2Patrick Kane (A)X100.0053619593798584835084816257989404876035110,500,000$
3Sean MonahanX100.006859868379834081738279785582850487502916,375,000$
4Tommy Novak (R)X100.00525496877580578365848276696874041740261900,000$
5Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R)X98.00885893867983407750688691636672051740251825,000$
6Kasperi KapanenX100.008661949083797377507678725576780487302723,200,000$
7Oliver BjorkstrandXX100.0074599578778191785077797655788104873X02945,400,000$
8Frank VatranoXX100.0079608383828292765171807356788004872N03033,650,000$
9Phil KesselX100.0050549294797890745074737154998904872N0361750,000$
10Tyler MotteXX100.0090629784867868705369708750757704771N0291950,000$
11Brendan Gallagher (C)X100.007063748484804173506877685485890487003123,000,000$
12Luke GlendeningXX100.008864858185787763836263845084810496903411,500,000$
13Rasmus AnderssonX98.007265938485909478508372826976840327802744,550,000$
14Samuel GirardX100.007654958676878974508167755078820487602555,000,000$
15Ian ColeX100.0086748381898590675069648850898304676N03511,500,001$
16Marc StaalX100.0090708981878494665067648450938805176N03712,225,000$
17Erik GustafssonX100.0074599385798581775084696850767904874N03211,750,000$
18Matt RoyX100.0085649482868494705070708050737704974X02923,150,000$
Rayé
1Nick RitchieX100.009474857995798271506873665178770517002812,500,000$
2Josh MansonX100.0092746779908340725076678650818504375N03223,225,001$
3Arber Xhekaj (R)X100.00959059779981576950686962506870048690232828,333$
Équipe Mineure
1Travis BoydX100.0069599384768293737671747155727604971N0302750,000$
2Alex BelzileX100.0076609185847840746373757856677105271N0321975,000$
3Brandon Duhaime (R)X100.00948182828876556750617378517070048680261750,000$
4Fabian Zetterlund (R)X100.00756695828579747051736669506870052680241750,000$
5Jansen Harkins (R)X100.00745388837676406750647074507069052670262925,000$
6A.J. Greer (R)X100.00887761778775656650666675506971052670272762,500$
7Jack Drury (R)X100.00645492877376416667686375506971052660242925,000$
8Vincent Desharnais (R)X100.0082718277917940645067608250687105270N0272950,000$
9Cal FooteX100.008171747690815665506564735070710526902511,425,000$
10Zach BogosianX100.00937481819180526350646166508681052690331880,000$
11Slater KoekkoekX100.00806382888066406250656065507270052650301925,000$
12Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.00735795917773406050606059506870052630261750,007$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.8178648884848274745574737655818204774
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Semyon Varlamov98.00787271887977807679787889850387703511,100,000$
2Samuel Montembeault (R)100.00758081877779747278767870750507502721,000,000$
Rayé
1Petr Mrazek100.00748080847574737673757379810537503221,500,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Casey DeSmith100.007679788177757375767674717605874N03221,800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.337677778677777675777676798004776
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
André Tourigny83747888727099QUÉ494550,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Samuel GirardBravesD82810-6001415114518.18%1019724.73224226000013000%056001.0101000001
2Tyler SeguinBravesC/RW8459-47513142972013.79%516520.653255250000111050.61%16471001.0900100010
3Patrick KaneBravesRW8077-10010103010130%314818.55011219011020033.33%9121000.9400000000
4Rafaël Harvey-PinardBravesLW8415-41202314208620.00%316620.780111250001160013.33%1532000.6000000011
5Sean MonahanBravesC8224-34081022779.09%113416.77000019101180049.45%9142000.6000000000
6Oliver BjorkstrandBravesLW/RW8314-40077175917.65%211514.4510116000010020.00%532010.6900000100
7Tommy NovakBravesC8224-1002814121214.29%19511.9900019000150025.00%3241000.8300000010
8Ian ColeBravesD8033-3161017138450%916320.3900006011021000%039000.3700011000
9Brendan GallagherBravesRW820216011262533.33%1627.810000000000000%110000.6400000000
10Phil KesselBravesRW80220201299100%0718.9200000000000025.00%1651000.5600000000
11Josh MansonBravesD50110601265420%910621.20000010000010000%009000.1900000000
12Kasperi KapanenBravesRW8101-22082185125.56%28610.8200001000110033.33%611000.2300000001
13Erik GustafssonBravesD8011020367030%211914.9200001500002000%012000.1700000000
14Matt RoyBravesD801107510115920%712415.53000013000013000%014000.1600001000
15Marc StaalBravesD8101-6757782012.50%1416620.8300019000020000%001000.1200100000
16Tyler MotteBravesLW/RW60110005410260%26010.1300000000090080.00%502000.3300000000
17Frank VatranoBravesLW/RW8000-3209984110%211814.81000070000100033.33%61300000000000
18Travis BoydNational (BRA)C2000-120221110%2136.6600000000000033.33%60000000000000
19Rasmus AnderssonBravesD8000-30010117260%1118523.22000016000018000%05500000000000
20Luke GlendeningBravesC/RW3000-220262020%03511.8300000000190050.00%260100000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne144213556-427725174159237971378.86%86233616.2366121321312351771044.24%3825653010.4801212133
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Petr MrazekBraves22000.9332.501200057544100023100
2Samuel MontembeaultBraves41200.8504.57210001610751000035000
3Semyon VarlamovBraves30210.8854.0314900108743000030001
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne93410.8853.88480003126913810088101


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis Par Date de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Type Salaire actuel Salaire restantPlafond salarial Non Activé Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire annuel 2Salaire annuel 3Salaire annuel 4Salaire annuel 5Salaire annuel 6Salaire annuel 7Salaire annuel 8Salaire annuel 9Salaire annuel 10Non-échange Année 2Non-échange Année 3Non-échange Année 4Non-échange Année 5Non-échange Année 6Non-échange Année 7Non-échange Année 8Non-échange Année 9Non-échange Année 10Lien
Arber XhekajBravesD232001-01-30 04:03:29Yes240 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro & Farm828,333$828,333$828,333$828,333$No828,333$--------No--------
Brendan GallagherBravesRW311992-05-06 15:26:19No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$No3,000,000$--------No--------Lien
Erik GustafssonBravesD321992-03-14 16:07:41No197 Lbs2 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo12024-04-06Pro Only1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$1,750,000$No------------------Lien
Frank VatranoBravesLW/RW301994-03-14 03:26:19No201 Lbs5 ft9YesNoFree AgentNoNo32024-03-15Pro Only3,650,000$3,650,000$3,650,000$3,650,000$No3,650,000$3,650,000$-------YesYes-------Lien
Ian ColeBravesD351989-02-21 21:26:19No219 Lbs6 ft1YesNoFree AgentNoNo12024-03-25Pro Only1,500,001$1,500,001$1,500,001$1,500,001$No------------------Lien
Josh MansonBravesD321991-10-07 09:26:19No213 Lbs6 ft3YesNoFree AgentNoNo22024-03-25Pro Only3,225,001$3,225,001$3,225,001$3,225,001$No3,225,001$--------Yes--------Lien
Kasperi KapanenBravesRW271996-07-23 18:59:09No192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-03-03Pro Only3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$No3,200,000$--------No--------Lien
Luke GlendeningBravesC/RW341989-04-28 21:26:19No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$No------------------Lien
Marc StaalBravesD371987-01-13 09:26:19No208 Lbs6 ft4YesNoFree AgentNoNo12024-03-15Pro & Farm2,225,000$2,225,000$2,225,000$2,225,000$No------------------Lien
Matt RoyBravesD291995-03-01 11:07:09No200 Lbs6 ft1NoYesN/ANoNo2Pro Only3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$3,150,000$No3,150,000$--------No--------Lien
Nick RitchieBravesLW281995-12-05 09:26:19No232 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$No------------------Lien
Oliver BjorkstrandBravesLW/RW291995-04-10 09:26:19No177 Lbs6 ft0NoYesN/ANoNo4Pro Only5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$No5,400,000$5,400,000$5,400,000$------NoNoNo------Lien
Patrick KaneBravesRW351988-11-19 15:26:19No177 Lbs5 ft11NoNoTrade2024-04-14NoNo1Pro & Farm10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$10,500,000$No------------------Lien
Petr MrazekBravesG321992-02-14 15:26:20No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2Pro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$No1,500,000$--------No--------
Phil KesselBravesRW361987-10-02 09:26:19No202 Lbs6 ft0YesNoFree AgentNoNo12024-04-01Pro Only750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$No------------------Lien
Rafaël Harvey-PinardBravesLW251999-01-06 04:16:04Yes184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$825,000$No------------------
Rasmus AnderssonBravesD271996-10-27 09:01:32No214 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2024-04-18NoNo4Pro & Farm4,550,000$4,550,000$4,550,000$4,550,000$No4,550,000$4,550,000$4,550,000$------NoNoNo------Lien
Samuel GirardBravesD251998-05-12 06:20:05No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo5Pro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$No5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien
Samuel MontembeaultBravesG271996-10-30 06:19:46Yes199 Lbs6 ft3NoNoFree AgentNoNo22024-03-03Pro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$No1,000,000$--------No--------
Sean MonahanBravesC291994-10-12 03:26:19No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1Pro Only6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$6,375,000$No------------------Lien
Semyon VarlamovBravesG351988-04-27 15:26:20No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2024-04-18NoNo1Pro Only1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$No------------------
Tommy NovakBravesC261997-04-28 05:11:59Yes179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoNo12024-03-03Pro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$900,000$No------------------
Tyler MotteBravesLW/RW291995-03-10 09:26:19No191 Lbs5 ft10YesNoFree AgentNoNo12024-04-01Pro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$No------------------Lien
Tyler SeguinBravesC/RW321992-01-31 15:26:19No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo5Pro Only9,850,000$9,850,000$9,850,000$9,850,000$No9,850,000$9,850,000$9,850,000$9,850,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Lien
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2430.21198 Lbs5 ft111.963,134,514$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
75,228,335$44,353,334$28,450,000$24,800,000$14,850,000$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rafaël Harvey-PinardTyler SeguinPatrick Kane40122
2Frank VatranoSean MonahanOliver Bjorkstrand30122
3Brendan GallagherTommy NovakPhil Kessel20122
4Tyler MotteLuke GlendeningKasperi Kapanen10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rasmus AnderssonSamuel Girard40122
2Marc StaalIan Cole30122
3Matt RoyErik Gustafsson20122
4Rasmus AnderssonSamuel Girard10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rafaël Harvey-PinardTyler SeguinPatrick Kane60122
2Frank VatranoSean MonahanTommy Novak40122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rasmus AnderssonSamuel Girard60122
2Erik GustafssonMatt Roy40122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Luke GlendeningRafaël Harvey-Pinard60122
2Sean MonahanTyler Motte40122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ian ColeRasmus Andersson60122
2Matt RoyMarc Staal40122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rafaël Harvey-Pinard60122Ian ColeRasmus Andersson60122
2Tyler Motte40122Marc StaalMatt Roy40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rafaël Harvey-PinardTyler Seguin60122
2Sean MonahanPatrick Kane40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Rasmus AnderssonSamuel Girard60122
2Erik GustafssonMatt Roy40122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Rafaël Harvey-PinardTyler SeguinPatrick KaneRasmus AnderssonErik Gustafsson
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Rafaël Harvey-PinardLuke GlendeningTyler MotteIan ColeRasmus Andersson
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Patrick Kane, Rafaël Harvey-Pinard, Tyler SeguinRafaël Harvey-Pinard, Patrick KaneRafaël Harvey-Pinard
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Rasmus Andersson, Ian Cole, Samuel GirardRasmus AnderssonIan Cole, Rasmus Andersson
Tirs de pénalité
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard, Patrick Kane, Sean Monahan, Tyler Seguin, Tommy Novak
Gardien
#1 : Semyon Varlamov, #2 : Samuel Montembeault


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bulldogs21000100633110000005141000010012-130.75061016001320611526182741719585120.00%7185.71%18517448.85%8418445.65%6512651.59%402344183416
2LumberJacks11000000633000000000001100000063321.00061016002220311210902913029400.00%000%08517448.85%8418445.65%6512651.59%20102081810
3Nordiques1010000025-3000000000001010000025-300.0002350010102910109028513154125.00%40100.00%08517448.85%8418445.65%6512651.59%2112198188
4Roadrunners21100000611-5110000005411010000017-620.50069150030307720174006415203611436.36%6266.67%08517448.85%8418445.65%6512651.59%462639183418
5Wolf2020000049-51010000014-31010000035-200.0004812001210602319180743330392150.00%10280.00%08517448.85%8418445.65%6512651.59%362149183314
Total834001002431-7321000001192513001001322-970.4382440640087902588082942269838217726726.92%27581.48%18517448.85%8418445.65%6512651.59%165951747214067
_Since Last GM Reset834001002431-7321000001192513001001322-970.4382440640087902588082942269838217726726.92%27581.48%18517448.85%8418445.65%6512651.59%165951747214067
_Vs Conference834001002431-7321000001192513001001322-970.4382440640087902588082942269838217726726.92%27581.48%18517448.85%8418445.65%6512651.59%165951747214067
_Vs Division834001002431-7321000001192513001001322-970.4382440640087902588082942269838217726726.92%27581.48%18517448.85%8418445.65%6512651.59%165951747214067

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
87OTL1244064258269838217700
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83401002431
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000119
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51301001322
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340100
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
26726.92%27581.48%1
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
80829428790
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
8517448.85%8418445.65%6512651.59%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
165951747214067


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
18Bulldogs1Braves5BWSommaire du match
323Roadrunners4Braves5BWSommaire du match
429Braves3Wolf5ALSommaire du match
541Braves2Nordiques5ALSommaire du match
750Braves6LumberJacks3AWSommaire du match
862Wolf4Braves1BLSommaire du match
1076Braves1Roadrunners7ALSommaire du match
1184Braves1Bulldogs2ALXSommaire du match
1495Nordiques-Braves-
16112LumberJacks-Braves-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité40004000400040001000
Prix des billets115856550175
Assistance00000
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
2 0 - 0.00% 0$0$17000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursSalaire total moyen des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
0$ 75,228,335$ 64,728,335$ 0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
0$ 0$ 0$ 24 0

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
0$ 7 0$ 0$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
0$ 4,705,183$ 4,705,183$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
0$ 85,000,000$ 85,000,000$ -60,000,000$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:74
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Frank VatranoAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Tyler MotteAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Nick RitchieAGE:28PO:0OV:70
Fabian Zetterlund (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:68
A.J. Greer (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:67
Tyler SeguinAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Sean MonahanAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Tommy Novak (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:74
Travis BoydAGE:30PO:0OV:71
Luke GlendeningAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Jansen Harkins (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:67
Jack Drury (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:66
Tyler SeguinAGE:32PO:0OV:77
Patrick KaneAGE:35PO:0OV:76
Kasperi KapanenAGE:27PO:0OV:73
Oliver BjorkstrandAGE:29PO:0OV:73
Frank VatranoAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Phil KesselAGE:36PO:0OV:72
Alex BelzileAGE:32PO:0OV:71
Tyler MotteAGE:29PO:0OV:71
Brendan GallagherAGE:31PO:0OV:70
Luke GlendeningAGE:34PO:0OV:69
Brandon Duhaime (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:68

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Rasmus AnderssonAGE:27PO:0OV:78
Samuel GirardAGE:25PO:0OV:76
Ian ColeAGE:35PO:0OV:76
Marc StaalAGE:37PO:0OV:76
Josh MansonAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Erik GustafssonAGE:32PO:0OV:74
Matt RoyAGE:29PO:0OV:74
Vincent Desharnais (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:70
Cal FooteAGE:25PO:0OV:69
Arber Xhekaj (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:69
Zach BogosianAGE:33PO:0OV:69
Slater KoekkoekAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Maxime Lajoie (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:63
Semyon VarlamovAGE:35PO:0OV:77
Samuel Montembeault (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:75
Petr MrazekAGE:32PO:0OV:75
Casey DeSmithAGE:32PO:0OV:74

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Arshdeep BainsBraves00
Brandon BiroBraves00
Cam LundBraves00
Cruz LuciusBraves00
Filip HallanderBraves00
Jack DevineBraves00
Jack MatierBraves00
Jayden GrubbeBraves00
Josh DoanBraves00
Justin RobidasBraves00
Kyle MastersBraves00
Lane HutsonBraves00
Maveric LamoureuxBraves00
Maximilian KilpinenBraves00
Nikita NovikovBraves00
Redmond SavageBraves00
Riley KidneyBraves00
Robert OrrBraves00
Roman SchmidtBraves00
Ryan WintertonBraves00
Sam RinzelBraves00
Samu TuomaalaBraves00
Seamus CaseyBraves00
Sean FarrellBraves202156
Shai BuiumBraves00
Simon NemecBraves00
Simon RobertssonBraves00
Stephen HallidayBraves00
Thomas BordeleauBraves00
Vincent IorioBraves00
Xavier SimoneauBraves00
Yaroslav AskarovBraves00
Zachary DeanBraves00

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5
2024SEN WOL PIR THU SEN THU NDS STL SEN WOL WLV DBS BUL
2025MRS IDS BRA PEN DBS FLS BRA PEN FGI SEN
2026CHI
2027BUL PIR
2028BRA BRA BRA BRA BRA
Choix au repêchage conditionnel




La base de données des nouvelles du STHS n'a pas été trouvée ou corrompu. Veuillez en créer une de la section Gestion des nouvelles de la ligue ou du STHS.




Braves Historique de transactions

[2024-04-18 23:31:12] - Tyler Seguin has been selected as assistant for Braves.
[2024-04-18 23:31:12] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Braves.
[2024-04-18 23:31:12] - Patrick Kane has been selected as assistant for Braves.
[2024-04-18 23:31:12] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Braves.
[2024-04-18 08:24:17] - TRADE : From Oilers to Braves : Rasmus Andersson (78), Semyon Varlamov (77).
[2024-04-18 08:24:17] - TRADE : From Braves to Oilers : Jamie Benn (80).
[2024-04-14 19:39:53] - TRADE : From Braves to Pirates : Y:2025-RND:3-BRA.
[2024-04-14 19:39:53] - TRADE : From Pirates to Braves : Fabian Zetterlund (68).
[2024-04-14 19:37:06] - TRADE : From Chiefs to Braves : Patrick Kane (76).
[2024-04-14 19:37:06] - TRADE : From Braves to Chiefs : Tyler Bertuzzi (72).
[2024-04-14 17:09:16] - National hired Lane Lambert- for $550,000 for 3 year(s).
[2024-04-14 17:02:34] - National fired Michel Thérrien.
[2024-04-08 09:37:29] - Luke Witkowski was released.
[2024-04-08 09:37:29] - Braves paid $0 to release Luke Witkowski.
[2024-04-06 14:45:57] - Erik Gustafsson signed with Braves for $1,750,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-04-06 14:45:57] - Erik Gustafsson was added to Braves.
[2024-04-01 20:19:21] - Vincent Desharnais was added to Braves.
[2024-04-01 20:10:31] - Tyler Motte signed with Braves for $950,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-04-01 20:10:31] - Tyler Motte was added to Braves.
[2024-04-01 20:08:59] - Travis Boyd signed with Braves for $750,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : 1 Way Contract & No Trade.
[2024-04-01 20:08:59] - Travis Boyd was added to Braves.
[2024-04-01 19:51:09] - Phil Kessel signed with Braves for $750,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-04-01 19:51:09] - Phil Kessel was added to Braves.
[2024-03-25 21:27:47] - Josh Manson signed with Braves for $3,225,001 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-25 21:27:47] - Josh Manson was added to Braves.
[2024-03-25 20:34:33] - Ian Cole signed with Braves for $1,500,001 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-25 20:34:33] - Ian Cole was added to Braves.
[2024-03-15 11:19:50] - Casey DeSmith signed with Braves for $1,800,000 for 2 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-15 11:19:50] - Casey DeSmith was added to Braves.
[2024-03-15 11:18:53] - Alex Belzile signed with Braves for $975,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-15 11:18:53] - Alex Belzile was added to Braves.
[2024-03-15 11:18:17] - Frank Vatrano signed with Braves for $3,650,000 for 3 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-15 11:18:17] - Frank Vatrano was added to Braves.
[2024-03-15 11:16:45] - Marc Staal signed with Braves for $2,225,000 for 1 year(s) / Option : No Trade.
[2024-03-15 11:16:45] - Marc Staal was added to Braves.
[2024-03-03 18:32:24] - Samuel Montembeault signed with Braves for $1,000,000 for 2 year(s).
[2024-03-03 18:32:24] - Samuel Montembeault was added to Braves.
[2024-03-03 18:31:53] - Kasperi Kapanen signed with Braves for $3,200,000 for 2 year(s).
[2024-03-03 18:31:53] - Kasperi Kapanen was added to Braves.
[2024-03-03 18:31:22] - Maxime Lajoie signed with Braves for $750,007 for 1 year(s).
[2024-03-03 18:31:22] - Maxime Lajoie was added to Braves.
[2024-03-03 18:30:49] - Jansen Harkins signed with Braves for $925,000 for 2 year(s).
[2024-03-03 18:30:49] - Jansen Harkins was added to Braves.
[2024-03-03 18:30:09] - Tommy Novak signed with Braves for $900,000 for 1 year(s).
[2024-03-03 18:30:09] - Tommy Novak was added to Braves.
[2024-02-21 17:55:25] - TRADE : From Braves to Mariners : Marc-Edouard Vlasic (74).
[2024-02-21 17:55:25] - TRADE : From Mariners to Braves : Tyler Bertuzzi (72).
[2023-12-17 19:47:54] - Jack Drury was added to Braves.
[2023-12-04 20:21:12] - TRADE : From Braves to Wolverines : Y:2025-RND:5-BRA.
[2023-12-04 20:21:12] - TRADE : From Wolverines to Braves : Sean Monahan (71).
[2023-11-24 11:59:21] - Redmond Savage has been added to Braves.
[2023-11-24 11:58:15] - Vincent Iorio has been added to Braves.
[2023-11-24 11:47:14] - Robert Orr has been added to Braves.



[2024-04-19 15:35:04] Both Braves and National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-19 11:34:12] Both Braves and National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-19 11:32:31] National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-18 23:39:14] Josh Manson from Braves is back from Torso Injury.
[2024-04-18 23:39:13] Braves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-18 23:31:12] Successfully loaded Braves lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.7.7
[2024-04-18 23:31:12] Luke Glendening of Braves was sent to pro.
[2024-04-18 23:31:12] Nick Ritchie of Braves was sent to pro.
[2024-04-18 23:31:12] Travis Boyd of Braves was sent down to farm.
[2024-04-18 23:31:12] Brandon Duhaime of Braves was sent down to farm.
[2024-04-18 08:24:17] TRADE : From Oilers to Braves : Rasmus Andersson (78), Semyon Varlamov (77).
[2024-04-18 08:24:17] TRADE : From Braves to Oilers : Jamie Benn (80).
[2024-04-18 08:22:00] Tommy Novak from Braves is back from Bruised Right Foot Injury.
[2024-04-18 08:22:00] Both Braves and National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-18 08:21:52] Game 50 - Josh Manson from Braves is injured (Torso) and is out for 4 days.
[2024-04-18 08:21:52] Game 50 - Tommy Novak from Braves is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 3 days.
[2024-04-17 22:11:36] National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-17 22:11:33] Game 46 - Unknown Player from National is injured (Bruised Left Shoulder) and is out for 1 week.
[2024-04-17 11:25:49] Braves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-16 23:14:54] Both Braves and National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-16 23:11:01] Successfully loaded Braves lines done with STHS Client - 3.3.7.7
[2024-04-16 23:11:01] Casey DeSmith of Braves was sent to farm.
[2024-04-16 23:11:01] Tyler Motte of Braves was sent to pro.
[2024-04-16 23:11:01] Arber Xhekaj of Braves was sent to pro.
[2024-04-16 23:11:01] Brandon Duhaime of Braves was sent to pro.
[2024-04-15 20:54:40] Braves lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-15 20:54:39] Pro Game #23 - Oliver Bjorkstrand from Braves has scored a Hat Trick!
[2024-04-14 21:42:37] National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-14 21:42:36] Game 16 - Unknown Player from National is injured (Left Foot) and is out for 4 days.
[2024-04-14 21:01:41] Both Braves and National lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2024-04-14 20:41:11] Auto Lines Function has been run for Braves.
[2024-04-14 20:41:11] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Braves.
[2024-04-14 20:41:11] Casey DeSmith of Braves was sent to pro.
[2024-04-14 20:41:11] Rafaël Harvey-Pinard of Braves was sent to pro.
[2024-04-14 20:41:11] Tommy Novak of Braves was sent to pro.



Pas de blessure ou de suspension.


Braves Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Oliver Bjorkstrand60302656919777024112.45%32121420.24127194320296146.43%00.9227
2Travis Boyd82183048-9201061322108.57%31131616.05410141200034046.79%00.7302
3Anthony Mantha62212647641100872139.86%33115118.5795142801153235.71%10.8225
4Jonathan Toews72133245-6561151382016.47%25142719.8237102011280057.99%00.6307
5Josh Anderson73132336-883122721807.22%38123016.85210122200041048.72%00.5902

Braves Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Casey DeSmith46251830.9212.422776201121412716100.90911
2Petr Mrazek87000.9431.784380113230130100.8005
3Samuel Montembeault207850.9112.9011810057638329000.57114

Braves Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202282303602455209232-2341142201112105128-234116140134310410408320934955801448969102774892104981753258485573217352514919.52%2704682.96%4982196649.95%936182351.34%568112950.31%1739100318047591436697
Total Saison régulière246100900101018187046584612346500749734334121235440036911361317442847041164186846180254242418063263327542613196782825472092522278715219.31%76213682.15%122979566452.60%2939561252.37%1832347952.66%533331105312224743122136
Séries éliminatoires
Total Séries éliminatoires15411000003946-7835000002224-2716000001722-583964103201216924981761721341648414911934041717.07%48883.33%018735652.53%20238452.60%10822049.09%341203327134262130

Braves Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Braves Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA