Connexion

Prospects

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus GirgensonsX121421351300251190416715,56%1029124,2767131125000016
Kevin LabancX124590001244518308,89%417214,300000100000
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X121897001119375,26%1514,270000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX2101-1000050220,00%2178,691011400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus GirgensonsX0050,00%141615012,400000011200611
Kevin LabancX1087,50%8313001,05000001100142
Evgeny Svechnikov (R)X000,00%210003,52000000071024
Vinnie HinostrozaX000,00%020001,15000000011010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monster

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arthur KaliyevX1223315422001926105256421,90%830325,2694131623101828
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X77411100483581520,00%312517,8320224000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arthur KaliyevX1166,67%992819033,5600000121200101
Yegor Chinakhov (R)X0033,33%677001,76000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

National

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

L'Euphorie

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Extreme

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Warriors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael McCarronX6121224921519845123226,67%414023,276814614000011
Brendan GaunceX612112389591449103324,49%414724,456612815000011
Connor CliftonX6419231000965827176,90%615525,7631013613000313
Marco ScandellaX62141671210984119174,88%815125,13279912000213
John MooreX611314500711391572,56%511318,801101151200028
Jacob LarssonX62810740851912810,53%211118,5624631300028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael McCarronX1079,25%5392033,44000014600120
Brendan GaunceX1062,94%14354023,14000010610211
Connor CliftonX100,00%099002,98000000610113
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0615002,12000200630010
John MooreX10100.00%1511002,48000000650200
Jacob LarssonX000,00%018001,80000000430011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia65010,8912,96364011816587100,000060001

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX12111627-1557990314212,22%1324520,42729161800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX2063,64%111515012,20000010810200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dynamos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Youngblood

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GalchenyukX1033-100237360,00%02424,080221200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GalchenyukX0056,25%3222002,49000000094000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Monkeys

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Casey CizikasX121030401275273349253120,41%1227723,1012021336000218
Matt NietoX12141630800201461213922,95%324020,048917143600006
Sean KuralyX121311241312024951203625,49%527222,6494131137000014
Philipp Kurashev (R)X1291423107516556153016,07%523619,6413452700000
Pius SuterX129101911001464792619,15%923619,6814562800000
Henri Jokiharju (R)X1258131275288249720,83%2632326,92527739000116
Derek GrantX847119401992241618,18%414918,6813422100003
Jacob Middleton (R)X122791060301925598,00%633027,47224340000116
Ryan Merkley (R)X1206652014710130,00%923619,70000127000014
Filip Zadina (R)X12235400621251216,67%917514,620000100000
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X12145-4551652812173,57%319015,841012500019
Cale Fleury (R)X1205577512127630,00%624320,22011028000014
Connor McMichael (R)X12404-22011528142214,29%418015,040000600003
Julien Gauthier (R)X12112-255219130167,69%416713,950000200000
Boris Katchouk (R)X12022100832130,00%0554,580111800006
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X7000160510110,00%29213,080000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Casey CizikasX1180,60%366414002,89010100920340
Matt NietoX3065,00%201410022,50000000410214
Sean KuralyX1067,86%28119021,77010001100211
Philipp Kurashev (R)X1285,71%7109001,95000010011023
Pius SuterX1066,67%61513011,61000000410200
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000,00%0619010,80000010021010
Derek GrantX1081,91%9433001,47110000000102
Jacob Middleton (R)X000,00%0522000,55000000071000
Ryan Merkley (R)X000,00%0312000,510000002120000
Filip Zadina (R)X100,00%155000,57000000041011
Janne Kuokkanen (R)X00100.00%607000,53000010082000
Cale Fleury (R)X000,00%0321000,410010000122000
Connor McMichael (R)X0071,25%80611000,44000000022000
Julien Gauthier (R)X0066,67%337000,24001001100000
Boris Katchouk (R)X0080,00%501000,730000001120000
Fredrik Olofsson (R)X000,00%004000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chris Driedger1210200,9002,426950028280148001,0003120100

Les Restants

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Veleno (R)X128816-100231680285310,00%724120,1000001022120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Veleno (R)X0076,98%1261613011,33000000011001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Distraction

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus Asplund (R)X12131023420111175335017,33%627222,6563961600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus Asplund (R)X2074,42%431816011,690000051200011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin10000,9232,11570022613000,000010001

Patriotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler JohnsonX971421100013861123911,48%423125,69156622000022
Carl Grundstrom (R)X115131814008132972717,24%320118,3104422400004
Jonatan Berggren (R)X127815000131137122218,92%320216,8343752210121
Matias Maccelli (R)X994134551582781233,33%416818,67415515011014
Juuso Parssinen (R)X92911240151221499,52%815717,43066014101210
Michael Rasmussen (R)X62810680617268107,69%613823,01123612000012
Tyson Jost (R)X104596001372242018,18%513413,440000000001
Morgan Barron (R)X12448020813113636,36%41139,4221321000005
Ryan Donato (R)X935862012122531612,00%514015,6100001000111
Brett Howden (R)X12516-1409683762,50%3947,8520221000002
Jake Walman (R)X92469195145207810,00%723526,12235424000018
Owen Power (R)X91451000161022854,55%1525528,35101224000125
Jack McBain (R)X93140100161219122315,79%314916,562134700002
Daniil Miromanov (R)X12044120071010350,00%1418715,5900006000014
Caleb Jones (R)X11123-32013812948,33%1422620,54101121000121
Ryan McLeod (R)X2033-200369280,00%14823,760220500002
Logan Brown (R)X11123000041625,00%11919,350110300000
John Leonard (R)X2022-200644660,00%04422,030220800001
Nils Lundkvist (R)X2022-100102100,00%14321,270110600001
Jalen Chatfield (R)X3022-300618300,00%88227,4301111201106
Dylan Gambrell (R)X2101-3003041125,00%13819,111011600001
Wade Allison (R)X3011-320511000,00%04414,790000300000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X4011-100204200,00%45212,940000500001
Conor Timmins (R)X6011120345220,00%510016,650000701108
David Gustafsson (R)X1000100110010,00%11716,950000200002
Philip Broberg (R)X2000-120101000,00%02713,400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler JohnsonX2065,85%41137001,82010002200410
Carl Grundstrom (R)X1060,00%10119001,79110000021014
Jonatan Berggren (R)X0176,92%1347011,49010002700120
Matias Maccelli (R)X2057,89%1955011,55111000140202
Juuso Parssinen (R)X0074,02%12737001,40010000041001
Michael Rasmussen (R)X0069,18%15958001,45000000010010
Tyson Jost (R)X0085,71%756001,34000000011000
Morgan Barron (R)X1173,17%8226001,42000000022110
Ryan Donato (R)X0057,14%63410001,14010000140011
Brett Howden (R)X1085,19%2725001,27000001100000
Jake Walman (R)X010,00%0716000,51000010011010
Owen Power (R)X000,00%0715000,39010000044000
Jack McBain (R)X1082,14%5638000,54000002200001
Daniil Miromanov (R)X000,00%054000,430000000123000
Caleb Jones (R)X000,00%0114000,27000001100000
Ryan McLeod (R)X0076,92%2632001,26000000220001
Logan Brown (R)X0050,00%211002,07000000000010
John Leonard (R)X0033,33%353000,91000000220010
Nils Lundkvist (R)X000,00%013000,94000000220000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000,00%014000,49000000130000
Dylan Gambrell (R)X0042,86%701000,52000001100000
Wade Allison (R)X0050,00%202000,45000000032000
Tobias Bjornfot (R)X000,00%002000,39000000043000
Conor Timmins (R)X000,00%007000,20000000064000
David Gustafsson (R)X000,00%100000,00000000011000
Philip Broberg (R)X000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson87100,9132,604840021241131100,875888011
Lukas Dostal (R)43100,9262,98241001216291000,000040110

Falcons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X54812540131027161014,81%813026,04426511000011
__Alexandre Carrier (Bol)X54812540131027161014,81%813026,04426511000011
Alex ChiassonX21452002667616,67%05024,870110400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexandre Carrier (TOT)X000,00%037001,84000001100002
__Alexandre Carrier (Bol)X000,00%037001,84000001100
Alex ChiassonX0092,86%1465002,01000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard96300,8713,485180030232130100,000090000

Intrepides

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vikings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Guerriers du Nord

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wildcats

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bolt

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isac LundestromX8121729110051357124721,05%318222,7231013319101214
Joey Anderson (R)X81017271100111463292915,87%117722,094913719000012
Jakub Zboril (R)X126182480020146132229,84%925621,3431013716011020
Kale Clague (R)X124182270025156025196,67%1026422,003912718000122
Patric HornqvistX912921700141062234419,35%317519,4465111014000010
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X12315181100584827156,25%521617,96369511000013
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X523500054215129,52%210020,0710131500009
__Ryan Poehling (Des)X523500054215129,52%210020,0710131500009
Sheldon RempalX122353100106398215,13%619816,5211212000012
Brendan SmithX405534074101050,00%510426,0501107011010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isac LundestromX2072,90%155128013,19010000010320
Joey Anderson (R)X2054,72%53156023,06010000000121
Jakub Zboril (R)X010,00%1822011,87000001600213
Kale Clague (R)X10100.00%1119001,67000002600041
Patric HornqvistX1150,00%16176022,40010000000301
Gustav Lindstrom (R)X0066,67%377001,67000002700212
Ryan Poehling (R) (TOT)X0068,47%11146001,00000000011001
__Ryan Poehling (Des)X0068,47%11146001,00000000011
Sheldon RempalX0070,00%2026000,50000000063000
Brendan SmithX000,00%0210000,96000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz1211010,9221,907252023295153100,6673120010

Brawlers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Danton HeinenX1216153115005782226719,51%825621,3365111419101140
Anthony Richard (R)X1261420102016217323388,22%623819,87369918000222
Pierre EngvallX7311149207143317259,09%213919,91123211011226
Ilya LyubushkinX3213120510123716,67%97324,2920222000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Danton HeinenX0270,83%24209032,42010003800513
Anthony Richard (R)X1063,88%29968001,68110000720233
Pierre EngvallX1061,19%6753002,01010000011130
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%072000,82000000020001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich97110,9142,745480025290152000,750890101
Spencer Martin32100,8455,0018000159750000,0000312002

Destroyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan Harris (R)X12101626-400211567272314,93%2031426,19612181753000023
Adam Gaudette (R)X12121224-70025875276016,00%724220,1675121038000013
Jakub VoracekX101211231759684185114,29%622522,473710832000514
Vasily PodkolzinX1291423-12018684184310,71%624620,533912103800006
Calle RosenX127916-50015958233012,07%723719,7755101328000115
Niko Mikkola (R)X1241014-460342136141411,11%2031226,00369753000021
Kyle Capobianco (R)X123710-400876321154,76%517014,142462500016
Philippe Myers (R)X12178-50025153515132,86%1023719,77145528000015
Jason DickinsonX2022-100318480,00%14421,840110600006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan Harris (R)X000,00%02115001,650000021100221
Adam Gaudette (R)X1064,78%1594410001,980000021200221
Jakub VoracekX0166,67%66225022,05000101900210
Vasily PodkolzinX2163,64%22254001,87000002700121
Calle RosenX000,00%01214001,35000000210112
Niko Mikkola (R)X100,00%0419000,90000001300010
Kyle Capobianco (R)X0075,00%41225001,18000002300001
Philippe Myers (R)X000,00%11020000,670000000101000
Jason DickinsonX0046,88%9631000,92000000081000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)31200,8733,9915100107949000,000030000

Shokers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dante Fabbro (R)X1217314812001622135526012,59%1231926,61149232824000117
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X820143410007781235924,69%118322,908715131500009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dante Fabbro (R)X220,00%01517023,010000031200111
Rudolfs Balcers (R)X3167,35%49147033,71000000000210
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3